FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   03/07/2009
1-F 1P AB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
5-AMICIFIUMETO #4
6-ESPERIA TO #1
8-ICHNUSA CA #2
9-TULA ELETTRA #1
10-AROLO SC #1
13-MOLTRASIO #3
15-BISSOLATI SC #2
16-MENAGGIO SC #1
18-MONATE AC #2
19-BELLAGINA US #1
20-LECCO S.C. #1
26-LARIO SC #6
27-SEBINO SC #1
28-BALDESIO #1
30-GERMIGNAGA #2
33-VARESE SC #3
35-MOTO GUZZI #2
42-CERNOBBIO SC #7
47-GAVIRATE #5
48-LUINO SC #1
52-D'ANNUNZIO G #4
53-SILE SC #1
54-PADOVA SC #1
55-SATURNIA CC #1
60-NAZARIOSAURO #5
63-PULLINO SN #3
65-TIMAVO SC #2
66-TRIESTE SC #1
67-VITTORINO SC #1
68-CUS FERRARA #1
69-ARGUS SC #1
71-SAN MINIATO #2
72-LIMITE SC #1
75-VIAREGGIO #3
82-FIAMMEGIALLE #7
87-MARINA MIL. #5
88-CIVITAVECCHI #1
89-SABAUDIA CC #1
90-AZZURRA #1
91-STABIA CN #1
92-POSILLIPO CN #1
93-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
94-CUS BARI #1
97-PRO MONOPOLI #3
98-BRUCOLI SC #1
99-UN SICILIANA #1
100-ROGGERO DI L #1
101-PIEDILUCO CI #1
1-F 1P AC
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-ARMIDA SC #2
5-CUS TORINO #1
9-CANNERO SPOR #4
13-MOLTRASIO #4
15-BISSOLATI SC #2
16-LECCO S.C. #1
17-LARIO SC #1
20-BALDESIO #3
24-VARESE SC #4
28-MOTO GUZZI #4
29-CERNOBBIO SC #1
38-GAVIRATE #9
39-LUINO SC #1
40-SILE SC #1
41-PADOVA SC #1
42-OSPEDALIERI #1
48-SATURNIA CC #6
49-CANOA S.GIOR #1
50-PULLINO SN #1
52-NINOBIXIO SC #2
53-VITTORINO SC #1
57-ELPIS GENOVA #4
58-SESTRI L LNI #1
59-ROWING GE #1
61-ARGUS SC #2
62-FIRENZE SC #1
63-ANIENE CC #1
65-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
67-MARINA MIL. #2
68-TIRRENIA TOD #1
69-CIVITAVECCHI #1
70-SABAUDIA CC #1
72-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
74-MONOPOLI2005 #2
78-PRO MONOPOLI #4
79-BRUCOLI SC #1
1-F 1P CD
2-PALLANZA SC #2
3-AMICIFIUMETO #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-OMEGNA CAN #1
6-ORISTANO CN #1
8-TULA ELETTRA #2
9-AROLO SC #1
10-MOLTRASIO #1
13-BISSOLATI SC #3
15-LA SPORTIVA #2
17-TRITIUM S.C. #2
18-BALDESIO #1
19-GERMIGNAGA #1
23-VARESE SC #4
25-MOTO GUZZI #2
28-CALDE' C. A. #3
31-GAVIRATE #3
32-DE BASTIANI #1
37-CORGENO SC #5
42-BARDOLINO CA #5
43-PADOVA SC #1
45-SAN MARCO TS #2
46-SATURNIA CC #1
49-PULLINO SN #3
51-TIMAVO SC #2
52-ROWING GE #1
56-SAN MINIATO #4
57-ARNO SC #1
58-PONTEDERA SC #1
61-FIRENZE SC #3
66-ANIENE CC #5
68-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
69-MARINA MIL. #1
70-TIRRENIA TOD #1
71-CIVITAVECCHI #1
72-SABAUDIA CC #1
73-AZZURRA #1
75-STABIA CN #2
76-IRNO SC #1
77-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
79-MONOPOLI2005 #2
80-CUS BARI #1
81-BARION SPORT #1
85-PRO MONOPOLI #4
86-CUS PALERMO #1
87-PALERMO SC #1
88-PIEDILUCO CI #1
1-M 1P AB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
4-SISPORT FIAT #3
7-AMICIFIUMETO #3
8-LAGO D'ORTA #1
9-CEREA SC #1
14-ESPERIA TO #5
17-ARMIDA SC #3
18-CAPRERA SC #1
22-CANNERO SPOR #4
23-ICHNUSA CA #1
27-AROLO SC #4
30-GARDA SALO' #3
32-MOLTRASIO #2
33-ERIDANEA SC #1
34-MONATE AC #1
35-BELLAGINA US #1
36-LECCO S.C. #1
41-LARIO SC #5
43-SEBINO SC #2
46-FLORA AC #3
49-BALDESIO #3
60-VARESE SC #11
70-MOTO GUZZI #10
78-MILANO SC #8
82-CERNOBBIO SC #4
90-GAVIRATE #8
96-LUINO SC #6
97-DE BASTIANI #1
98-PESCATE A.C. #1
103-CORGENO SC #5
107-D'ANNUNZIO G #4
110-BARDOLINO CA #3
111-SILE SC #1
113-PADOVA SC #2
117-SATURNIA CC #4
120-CANOA S.GIOR #3
122-PULLINO SN #2
128-TIMAVO SC #6
131-RAVENNA SC #3
132-FERRARA SC #1
133-VITTORINO SC #1
136-CUS FERRARA #3
142-SPERANZA GR. #6
148-SAMPIERD SC #6
150-SANREMO AC #2
153-ELPIS GENOVA #3
156-ROWING GE #3
158-ARGUS SC #2
159-SAVONA LNI #1
160-SAN MINIATO #1
167-ARNO SC #7
168-PONTEDERA SC #1
170-LIVORNESI UC #2
177-VVF TOMEI #7
179-FIRENZE SC #2
184-LIMITE SC #5
186-D'ALOJA - CH #2
190-ORBETELLO S. #4
191-GIUNTI AC #1
194-CALCINAIA CR #3
196-VV.F.MAGGI G #2
200-ANIENE CC #4
203-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
204-TEVERE REMO #1
210-MARINA MIL. #6
211-TIRRENIA TOD #1
212-CIVITAVECCHI #1
214-SABAUDIA CC #2
216-AZZURRA #2
218-THE CORE CLU #2
221-STABIA CN #3
228-POSILLIPO CN #7
239-SAVOIA R YC #11
240-IRNO SC #1
244-ILVA BAGNOLI #4
246-MONOPOLI2005 #2
250-BARION SPORT #4
259-PRO MONOPOLI #9
261-VV.F. CARRIN #2
263-MESSINA CN #2
268-BRUCOLI SC #5
270-TELIMAR #2
271-CUS PALERMO #1
272-PALERMO SC #1
273-UN SICILIANA #1
275-TRINACRIA S. #2
278-AUGUSTA CCN #3
280-PIEDILUCO CI #2
1-M 1P AC
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
15-CEREA SC #13
19-ESPERIA TO #4
21-ARMIDA SC #2
23-CAPRERA SC #2
28-CANNERO SPOR #5
30-ICHNUSA CA #2
33-TULA ELETTRA #3
35-AROLO SC #2
39-MOLTRASIO #4
41-MENAGGIO SC #2
42-ERIDANEA SC #1
45-MONATE AC #3
48-LECCO S.C. #3
55-LARIO SC #7
56-SEBINO SC #1
58-TRITIUM S.C. #2
59-BALDESIO #1
62-GERMIGNAGA #3
70-VARESE SC #8
74-MOTO GUZZI #4
75-MILANO SC #1
81-CERNOBBIO SC #6
89-GAVIRATE #8
91-LUINO SC #2
92-OLONA NUOVA #1
94-DE BASTIANI #2
97-PESCATE A.C. #3
99-CORGENO SC #2
100-SILE SC #1
105-PADOVA SC #5
107-QUERINI SC #2
108-OSPEDALIERI #1
109-ADRIA 1877 #1
115-SATURNIA CC #6
120-CANOA S.GIOR #5
126-PULLINO SN #6
128-TIMAVO SC #2
129-TRIESTE SC #1
132-RAVENNA SC #3
134-NINOBIXIO SC #2
135-VITTORINO SC #1
137-CUS FERRARA #2
145-SPERANZA GR. #8
149-VELOCIOR 188 #4
152-SANREMO AC #3
155-ELPIS GENOVA #3
156-SESTRI L LNI #1
160-ROWING GE #4
162-ARGUS SC #2
164-SAVONA LNI #2
165-SAN MINIATO #1
174-ARNO SC #9
175-PONTEDERA SC #1
177-VVF TOMEI #2
182-FIRENZE SC #5
187-LIMITE SC #5
191-VIAREGGIO #4
192-ORBETELLO S. #1
193-CALCINAIA CR #1
200-ANIENE CC #7
210-FIAMMEGIALLE #10
212-TEVERE REMO #2
220-MARINA MIL. #8
225-TIRRENIA TOD #5
226-CIVITAVECCHI #1
231-SABAUDIA CC #5
232-THE CORE CLU #1
241-STABIA CN #9
249-POSILLIPO CN #8
250-SAVOIA R YC #1
255-IRNO SC #5
256-ITALIA CRV #1
271-ILVA BAGNOLI #15
276-MONOPOLI2005 #5
278-CUS BARI #2
282-BARION SPORT #4
287-PRO MONOPOLI #5
290-VV.F. CARRIN #3
294-MESSINA CN #4
296-BRUCOLI SC #2
298-TELIMAR #2
300-JUVENILIA SC #2
301-PALERMO SC #1
306-TRINACRIA S. #5
307-AUGUSTA CCN #1
308-THALATTA S.C #1
309-ROGGERO DI L #1
311-PELORO CC #2
312-LAVORATORI T #1
316-PIEDILUCO CI #4
1-M 1P CD
4-SISPORT FIAT #4
7-AMICIFIUMETO #3
12-LAGO D'ORTA #5
16-CEREA SC #4
20-ESPERIA TO #4
23-ARMIDA SC #3
25-CAPRERA SC #2
26-OMEGNA CAN #1
29-ICHNUSA CA #3
30-AMICIREMO CA #1
35-AROLO SC #5
36-GARDA SALO' #1
43-MOLTRASIO #7
44-BISSOLATI SC #1
45-MENAGGIO SC #1
46-LA SPORTIVA #1
49-ERIDANEA SC #3
55-MONATE AC #6
59-BELLAGINA US #4
71-LARIO SC #12
73-SEBINO SC #2
74-FLORA AC #1
81-BALDESIO #7
93-VARESE SC #12
95-MOTO GUZZI #2
98-MILANO SC #3
100-CALDE' C. A. #2
118-GAVIRATE #18
126-LUINO SC #8
128-OLONA NUOVA #2
129-IDROSCALO MI #1
136-CORGENO SC #7
137-D'ANNUNZIO G #1
143-PADOVA SC #6
144-OSPEDALIERI #1
145-SAN MARCO TS #1
151-SATURNIA CC #6
154-PULLINO SN #3
158-TIMAVO SC #4
159-TRIESTE SC #1
166-RAVENNA SC #7
167-FERRARA SC #1
170-VITTORINO SC #3
172-CUS FERRARA #2
173-SPERANZA GR. #1
175-VELOCIOR 188 #2
181-SAMPIERD SC #6
188-ELPIS GENOVA #7
197-ROWING GE #9
201-ARGUS SC #4
202-SAVONA LNI #1
209-SAN MINIATO #7
211-ARNO SC #2
212-LIVORNESI UC #1
217-FIRENZE SC #5
223-LIMITE SC #6
227-VIAREGGIO #4
231-D'ALOJA - CH #4
234-ORBETELLO S. #3
236-GIUNTI AC #2
240-CALCINAIA CR #4
243-PESARO S.C. #3
245-VV.F.MAGGI G #2
257-ANIENE CC #12
258-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
267-TEVERE REMO #9
270-ROMA CC #3
278-TIRRENIA TOD #8
282-SABAUDIA CC #4
284-AZZURRA #2
288-STABIA CN #4
295-POSILLIPO CN #7
297-SAVOIA R YC #2
305-NAPOLI CC #8
310-IRNO SC #5
315-ITALIA CRV #5
325-ILVA BAGNOLI #10
327-MONOPOLI2005 #2
330-CUS BARI #3
334-BARION SPORT #4
337-PRO MONOPOLI #3
339-VV.F. CARRIN #2
341-MESSINA CN #2
345-BRUCOLI SC #4
347-TELIMAR #2
349-JUVENILIA SC #2
353-CUS PALERMO #4
356-MARSALA SC #3
357-UN SICILIANA #1
358-THALATTA S.C #1
363-ROGGERO DI L #5
365-PELORO CC #2
368-LAVORATORI T #3
369-PIEDILUCO CI #1
2-F 1P AB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
3-AMICIFIUMETO #2
4-ESPERIA TO #1
5-TULA ELETTRA #1
6-AROLO SC #1
7-MOLTRASIO #1
8-MENAGGIO SC #1
9-BELLAGINA US #1
10-SEBINO SC #1
12-TRITIUM S.C. #2
13-BALDESIO #1
14-VARESE SC #1
15-GAVIRATE #1
16-LUINO SC #1
17-D'ANNUNZIO G #1
18-SILE SC #1
19-PADOVA SC #1
20-SATURNIA CC #1
21-PULLINO SN #1
23-TIMAVO SC #2
24-TRIESTE SC #1
25-VITTORINO SC #1
26-CUS FERRARA #1
27-ARGUS SC #1
28-LIMITE SC #1
29-VIAREGGIO #1
30-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
31-MARINA MIL. #1
32-CIVITAVECCHI #1
33-SABAUDIA CC #1
34-AZZURRA #1
35-STABIA CN #1
36-POSILLIPO CN #1
37-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
38-CUS BARI #1
39-BRUCOLI SC #1
40-UN SICILIANA #1
41-ROGGERO DI L #1
42-PIEDILUCO CI #1
2-F 2X AB
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-ICHNUSA CA #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-BISSOLATI SC #1
5-MONATE AC #1
6-LARIO SC #1
7-TRITIUM S.C. #1
8-GERMIGNAGA #1
9-VARESE SC #1
10-MOTO GUZZI #1
12-D'ANNUNZIO G #2
14-NAZARIOSAURO #2
15-PULLINO SN #1
16-SAN MINIATO #1
17-VIAREGGIO #1
18-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
19-PRO MONOPOLI #1
2-F 4X AB
1-LARIO SC #1
3-CERNOBBIO SC #2
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
6-MARINA MIL. #1
2-F 1X AC
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-BALDESIO #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
6-LUINO SC #1
7-D'ANNUNZIO G #1
8-SILE SC #1
9-PADOVA SC #1
10-OSPEDALIERI #1
11-CANOA S.GIOR #1
12-PULLINO SN #1
13-VITTORINO SC #1
15-ELPIS GENOVA #2
16-SESTRI L LNI #1
17-ROWING GE #1
18-ANIENE CC #1
19-SABAUDIA CC #1
20-BRUCOLI SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   03/07/2009
2-F 2X AC
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-BISSOLATI SC #1
3-BALDESIO #1
5-VARESE SC #2
7-MOTO GUZZI #2
8-SATURNIA CC #1
9-NINOBIXIO SC #1
11-ELPIS GENOVA #2
12-ARGUS SC #1
13-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
14-MARINA MIL. #1
15-CIVITAVECCHI #1
16-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
2-F 4X AC
1-CANNERO SPOR #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
4-GAVIRATE #2
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-PRO MONOPOLI #1
2-F 1X CD
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-OMEGNA CAN #1
5-ORISTANO CN #1
6-AROLO SC #1
7-MOLTRASIO #1
8-BISSOLATI SC #1
10-LA SPORTIVA #2
11-BALDESIO #1
12-GERMIGNAGA #1
14-VARESE SC #2
16-CALDE' C. A. #2
17-DE BASTIANI #1
18-CORGENO SC #1
19-BARDOLINO CA #1
20-PADOVA SC #1
21-SATURNIA CC #1
22-PULLINO SN #1
23-ARNO SC #1
24-PONTEDERA SC #1
27-ANIENE CC #3
28-MARINA MIL. #1
29-SABAUDIA CC #1
30-IRNO SC #1
31-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
32-CUS BARI #1
33-BARION SPORT #1
34-CUS PALERMO #1
35-PALERMO SC #1
36-PIEDILUCO CI #1
2-F 2- CD
1-ROWING GE #1
2-F 2X CD
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-TULA ELETTRA #1
3-BISSOLATI SC #1
4-TRITIUM S.C. #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
8-CORGENO SC #2
9-D'ANNUNZIO G #1
11-BARDOLINO CA #2
12-SAN MARCO TS #1
13-PULLINO SN #1
14-TIMAVO SC #1
15-ANIENE CC #1
16-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
17-TIRRENIA TOD #1
18-CIVITAVECCHI #1
19-STABIA CN #1
2-F 4- CD
2-F 4X CD
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-SAN MINIATO #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-MONOPOLI2005 #1
5-PRO MONOPOLI #1
2-M 1P AB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-CEREA SC #1
5-ESPERIA TO #1
6-ARMIDA SC #1
7-CAPRERA SC #1
8-ICHNUSA CA #1
10-MOLTRASIO #2
11-MONATE AC #1
12-BELLAGINA US #1
14-LARIO SC #2
15-FLORA AC #1
16-BALDESIO #1
18-VARESE SC #2
19-CERNOBBIO SC #1
20-DE BASTIANI #1
21-PESCATE A.C. #1
22-CORGENO SC #1
24-D'ANNUNZIO G #2
25-BARDOLINO CA #1
26-SILE SC #1
28-PADOVA SC #2
29-CANOA S.GIOR #1
31-TIMAVO SC #2
32-RAVENNA SC #1
33-FERRARA SC #1
34-VITTORINO SC #1
37-CUS FERRARA #3
38-ELPIS GENOVA #1
39-ROWING GE #1
41-ARGUS SC #2
42-SAVONA LNI #1
43-SAN MINIATO #1
44-ARNO SC #1
45-PONTEDERA SC #1
46-VVF TOMEI #1
49-LIMITE SC #3
51-D'ALOJA - CH #2
53-ORBETELLO S. #2
54-GIUNTI AC #1
55-CALCINAIA CR #1
57-VV.F.MAGGI G #2
61-ANIENE CC #4
62-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
63-TEVERE REMO #1
65-AZZURRA #2
66-STABIA CN #1
67-POSILLIPO CN #1
70-SAVOIA R YC #3
71-IRNO SC #1
73-BARION SPORT #2
74-PRO MONOPOLI #1
75-BRUCOLI SC #1
76-CUS PALERMO #1
77-PALERMO SC #1
78-UN SICILIANA #1
79-AUGUSTA CCN #1
2-M 2X AB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
4-ESPERIA TO #2
5-ARMIDA SC #1
6-GARDA SALO' #1
7-LARIO SC #1
8-SEBINO SC #1
9-FLORA AC #1
10-BALDESIO #1
13-VARESE SC #3
14-MOTO GUZZI #1
15-CERNOBBIO SC #1
18-LUINO SC #3
20-CORGENO SC #2
22-D'ANNUNZIO G #2
23-BARDOLINO CA #1
24-CANOA S.GIOR #1
25-PULLINO SN #1
27-TIMAVO SC #2
28-RAVENNA SC #1
29-SPERANZA GR. #1
30-SAMPIERD SC #1
31-SANREMO AC #1
32-ELPIS GENOVA #1
33-ROWING GE #1
36-ARNO SC #3
37-LIVORNESI UC #1
38-VVF TOMEI #1
39-FIRENZE SC #1
40-LIMITE SC #1
41-ORBETELLO S. #1
42-CALCINAIA CR #1
43-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
44-MARINA MIL. #1
45-CIVITAVECCHI #1
46-SABAUDIA CC #1
47-THE CORE CLU #1
48-STABIA CN #1
51-POSILLIPO CN #3
53-SAVOIA R YC #2
54-MONOPOLI2005 #1
55-BARION SPORT #1
56-VV.F. CARRIN #1
57-MESSINA CN #1
59-BRUCOLI SC #2
60-TELIMAR #1
61-TRINACRIA S. #1
62-AUGUSTA CCN #1
63-PIEDILUCO CI #1
2-M 4X AB
1-CANNERO SPOR #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #2
7-MILANO SC #2
9-GAVIRATE #2
10-SATURNIA CC #1
11-SPERANZA GR. #1
12-SAMPIERD SC #1
13-VVF TOMEI #1
14-MARINA MIL. #1
15-SAVOIA R YC #1
16-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
18-PRO MONOPOLI #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   03/07/2009
2-M 1X AC
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-CEREA SC #1
5-ARMIDA SC #2
6-CANNERO SPOR #1
7-TULA ELETTRA #1
9-MENAGGIO SC #2
10-MONATE AC #1
12-LARIO SC #2
13-SEBINO SC #1
14-BALDESIO #1
16-MOTO GUZZI #2
17-LUINO SC #1
18-PESCATE A.C. #1
19-SILE SC #1
20-PADOVA SC #1
21-OSPEDALIERI #1
22-ADRIA 1877 #1
23-CANOA S.GIOR #1
25-PULLINO SN #2
26-TRIESTE SC #1
27-RAVENNA SC #1
28-VITTORINO SC #1
29-SANREMO AC #1
30-SESTRI L LNI #1
31-ROWING GE #1
32-ARNO SC #1
33-PONTEDERA SC #1
34-VVF TOMEI #1
37-LIMITE SC #3
39-VIAREGGIO #2
40-ORBETELLO S. #1
41-CALCINAIA CR #1
43-ANIENE CC #2
44-TIRRENIA TOD #1
45-CIVITAVECCHI #1
46-SABAUDIA CC #1
47-THE CORE CLU #1
48-STABIA CN #1
49-POSILLIPO CN #1
50-SAVOIA R YC #1
51-IRNO SC #1
52-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
53-MONOPOLI2005 #1
55-CUS BARI #2
57-BARION SPORT #2
59-BRUCOLI SC #2
60-JUVENILIA SC #1
61-PALERMO SC #1
62-TRINACRIA S. #1
63-AUGUSTA CCN #1
64-ROGGERO DI L #1
66-PIEDILUCO CI #2
2-M 2X AC
2-CEREA SC #2
4-ESPERIA TO #2
5-CAPRERA SC #1
6-ICHNUSA CA #1
7-TULA ELETTRA #1
8-AROLO SC #1
9-MONATE AC #1
11-LARIO SC #2
12-TRITIUM S.C. #1
13-GERMIGNAGA #1
15-VARESE SC #2
16-MOTO GUZZI #1
17-MILANO SC #1
18-CERNOBBIO SC #1
19-DE BASTIANI #1
20-PESCATE A.C. #1
21-CORGENO SC #1
23-PADOVA SC #2
24-QUERINI SC #1
25-SATURNIA CC #1
26-TIMAVO SC #1
27-RAVENNA SC #1
28-NINOBIXIO SC #1
30-VELOCIOR 188 #2
31-SANREMO AC #1
32-ELPIS GENOVA #1
34-ROWING GE #2
35-SAVONA LNI #1
36-SAN MINIATO #1
38-ARNO SC #2
39-LIMITE SC #1
40-VIAREGGIO #1
43-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
44-TEVERE REMO #1
46-MARINA MIL. #2
48-TIRRENIA TOD #2
50-STABIA CN #2
51-POSILLIPO CN #1
53-IRNO SC #2
54-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
55-BARION SPORT #1
56-VV.F. CARRIN #1
57-TELIMAR #1
58-JUVENILIA SC #1
59-PELORO CC #1
60-PIEDILUCO CI #1
2-M 4X AC
2-CEREA SC #2
3-CANNERO SPOR #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-CERNOBBIO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #2
9-SATURNIA CC #1
10-CANOA S.GIOR #1
11-PULLINO SN #1
13-SPERANZA GR. #2
14-ARNO SC #1
15-FIRENZE SC #1
16-ANIENE CC #1
17-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
18-MARINA MIL. #1
19-SABAUDIA CC #1
20-STABIA CN #1
21-POSILLIPO CN #1
24-ILVA BAGNOLI #3
25-MONOPOLI2005 #1
26-PRO MONOPOLI #1
27-MESSINA CN #1
28-TRINACRIA S. #1
2-M 1X CD
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
3-AMICIFIUMETO #1
4-LAGO D'ORTA #1
6-CEREA SC #2
7-ARMIDA SC #1
8-OMEGNA CAN #1
9-ICHNUSA CA #1
10-AMICIREMO CA #1
11-AROLO SC #1
12-MOLTRASIO #1
13-BISSOLATI SC #1
14-MENAGGIO SC #1
15-LA SPORTIVA #1
17-MONATE AC #2
19-BELLAGINA US #2
22-LARIO SC #3
23-FLORA AC #1
24-BALDESIO #1
25-VARESE SC #1
27-MOTO GUZZI #2
28-MILANO SC #1
30-CALDE' C. A. #2
31-LUINO SC #1
32-IDROSCALO MI #1
33-CORGENO SC #1
34-D'ANNUNZIO G #1
36-PADOVA SC #2
37-OSPEDALIERI #1
38-SAN MARCO TS #1
39-NAZARIOSAURO #1
40-PULLINO SN #1
41-TRIESTE SC #1
42-RAVENNA SC #1
43-FERRARA SC #1
44-VITTORINO SC #1
45-SPERANZA GR. #1
46-SAMPIERD SC #1
47-ELPIS GENOVA #1
48-ROWING GE #1
49-SAVONA LNI #1
51-ARNO SC #2
52-LIVORNESI UC #1
54-VIAREGGIO #2
58-D'ALOJA - CH #4
59-ORBETELLO S. #1
61-GIUNTI AC #2
63-CALCINAIA CR #2
64-PESARO S.C. #1
68-ANIENE CC #4
69-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
70-TEVERE REMO #1
73-ROMA CC #3
74-POSILLIPO CN #1
76-SAVOIA R YC #2
79-IRNO SC #3
81-ITALIA CRV #2
83-MONOPOLI2005 #2
84-CUS BARI #1
86-BARION SPORT #2
87-PRO MONOPOLI #1
88-VV.F. CARRIN #1
90-BRUCOLI SC #2
92-TELIMAR #2
93-UN SICILIANA #1
97-ROGGERO DI L #4
98-LAVORATORI T #1
99-PIEDILUCO CI #1
2-M 2- CD
1-CORGENO SC #1
2-PULLINO SN #1
3-ELPIS GENOVA #1
4-ROWING GE #1
5-SAN MINIATO #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
8-PRO MONOPOLI #1
9-MESSINA CN #1
2-M 2X CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-CEREA SC #1
5-ESPERIA TO #2
6-ARMIDA SC #1
7-ICHNUSA CA #1
8-MOLTRASIO #1
10-ERIDANEA SC #2
12-MONATE AC #2
13-BELLAGINA US #1
15-LARIO SC #2
16-SEBINO SC #1
17-BALDESIO #1
21-VARESE SC #4
22-MILANO SC #1
23-GAVIRATE #1
25-LUINO SC #2
26-OLONA NUOVA #1
28-CORGENO SC #2
30-PADOVA SC #2
31-SATURNIA CC #1
33-TIMAVO SC #2
34-RAVENNA SC #1
35-VITTORINO SC #1
36-CUS FERRARA #1
37-VELOCIOR 188 #1
39-SAMPIERD SC #2
41-ELPIS GENOVA #2
42-ROWING GE #1
45-ARGUS SC #3
46-SAN MINIATO #1
48-LIMITE SC #2
49-VIAREGGIO #1
50-ORBETELLO S. #1
51-CALCINAIA CR #1
52-PESARO S.C. #1
53-VV.F.MAGGI G #1
56-ANIENE CC #3
58-TEVERE REMO #2
60-TIRRENIA TOD #2
61-AZZURRA #1
63-STABIA CN #2
66-POSILLIPO CN #3
68-NAPOLI CC #2
69-IRNO SC #1
70-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
71-CUS BARI #1
72-BARION SPORT #1
73-VV.F. CARRIN #1
74-BRUCOLI SC #1
75-JUVENILIA SC #1
76-MARSALA SC #1
77-ROGGERO DI L #1
78-PELORO CC #1
79-LAVORATORI T #1
2-M 4- CD
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-FIRENZE SC #1
3-NAPOLI CC #1
4-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
2-M 4X CD
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-VARESE SC #1
9-GAVIRATE #3
10-LUINO SC #1
11-SATURNIA CC #1
12-RAVENNA SC #1
13-ELPIS GENOVA #1
14-ROWING GE #1
15-SAN MINIATO #1
16-FIRENZE SC #1
17-TEVERE REMO #1
18-TIRRENIA TOD #1
19-SABAUDIA CC #1
20-ITALIA CRV #1
21-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
22-CUS PALERMO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   03/07/2009