FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI E CADETTI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   09/05/2009
1-F 1P AB
1-AROLO SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-BELLAGINA US #1
6-LARIO SC #3
7-LUINO SC #1
8-D'ANNUNZIO G #1
9-VITTORINO SC #1
10-LIMITE SC #1
11-VIAREGGIO #1
1-F 2X AB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-GERMIGNAGA #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-D'ANNUNZIO G #2
7-SAN MINIATO #1
8-VIAREGGIO #1
1-F 1P AC
1-PALLANZA SC #1
3-CANNERO SPOR #2
5-MOLTRASIO #2
6-BALDESIO #1
10-GAVIRATE #4
11-LUINO SC #1
12-SATURNIA CC #1
13-SPERANZA GR. #1
15-ELPIS GENOVA #2
16-SESTRI L LNI #1
17-ROWING GE #1
18-FIRENZE SC #1
19-TIRRENIA TOD #1
1-F 2X AC
1-CANNERO SPOR #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-GAVIRATE #2
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-NINOBIXIO SC #1
9-ELPIS GENOVA #1
1-F 1P CD
1-AROLO SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-BALDESIO #1
4-GERMIGNAGA #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
9-SAN MINIATO #2
1-F 2- CD
1-ROWING GE #1
1-F 2X CD
1-VARESE SC #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-SAN MINIATO #1
1-F 4- VT
1-F 4X VT
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-ELPIS GENOVA #1
1-F 8+ VT
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI E CADETTI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   09/05/2009
1-M 1P AB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-BELLAGINA US #1
5-CUS PAVIA #2
8-LARIO SC #3
11-VARESE SC #3
18-MOTO GUZZI #7
20-LUINO SC #2
21-CORGENO SC #1
23-D'ANNUNZIO G #2
25-VITTORINO SC #2
29-SPERANZA GR. #4
30-SAMPIERD SC #1
31-SANREMO AC #1
32-ELPIS GENOVA #1
33-ROWING GE #1
34-SAVONA LNI #1
35-SAN MINIATO #1
36-ARNO SC #1
40-VVF TOMEI #4
41-VIAREGGIO #1
42-TIRRENIA TOD #1
1-M 2X AB
1-CANNERO SPOR #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-BALDESIO #1
4-VARESE SC #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #2
8-LUINO SC #2
10-CORGENO SC #2
12-D'ANNUNZIO G #2
13-SATURNIA CC #1
14-SPERANZA GR. #1
16-SAMPIERD SC #2
17-ELPIS GENOVA #1
18-ROWING GE #1
19-ARNO SC #1
20-LIVORNESI UC #1
21-VVF TOMEI #1
23-LIMITE SC #2
1-M 1P AC
1-CANNERO SPOR #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-SEBINO SC #1
9-MOTO GUZZI #5
10-GAVIRATE #1
12-LUINO SC #2
14-SATURNIA CC #2
16-NINOBIXIO SC #2
18-VITTORINO SC #2
21-SPERANZA GR. #3
23-VELOCIOR 188 #2
24-SAMPIERD SC #1
25-SANREMO AC #1
29-ELPIS GENOVA #4
31-SESTRI L LNI #2
32-ROWING GE #1
33-ARGUS SC #1
34-SAVONA LNI #1
35-SAN MINIATO #1
39-ARNO SC #4
40-LIMITE SC #1
43-VIAREGGIO #3
45-TIRRENIA TOD #2
1-M 2X AC
1-CANNERO SPOR #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
4-LARIO SC #2
5-GERMIGNAGA #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
9-SPERANZA GR. #3
10-SANREMO AC #1
11-ELPIS GENOVA #1
13-ROWING GE #2
15-ARNO SC #2
16-VVF TOMEI #1
17-LIMITE SC #1
18-VIAREGGIO #1
1-M 1P CD
1-AROLO SC #1
4-MOLTRASIO #3
7-BELLAGINA US #3
8-CUS PAVIA #1
11-LARIO SC #3
13-SEBINO SC #2
18-BALDESIO #5
20-VARESE SC #2
24-GAVIRATE #4
25-LUINO SC #1
26-D'ANNUNZIO G #1
28-SATURNIA CC #2
30-VITTORINO SC #2
32-SPERANZA GR. #2
33-VELOCIOR 188 #1
35-ELPIS GENOVA #2
42-ROWING GE #7
44-ARGUS SC #2
45-SAVONA LNI #1
48-SAN MINIATO #3
52-ARNO SC #4
53-LIVORNESI UC #1
54-VVF TOMEI #1
55-FIRENZE SC #1
56-LIMITE SC #1
58-VIAREGGIO #2
59-CALCINAIA CR #1
1-M 2- CD
1-VARESE SC #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-SAMPIERD SC #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
7-LIMITE SC #2
1-M 2X CD
1-AROLO SC #1
3-MOLTRASIO #2
5-CUS PAVIA #2
8-LARIO SC #3
9-BALDESIO #1
10-MOTO GUZZI #1
12-GAVIRATE #2
14-LUINO SC #2
15-CORGENO SC #1
17-SATURNIA CC #2
19-SAMPIERD SC #2
22-ELPIS GENOVA #3
23-ROWING GE #1
24-SAN MINIATO #1
25-FIRENZE SC #1
26-VIAREGGIO #1
28-CALCINAIA CR #2
1-M 4- VT
1-SAMPIERD SC #1
1-M 4X VT
1-AROLO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
1-M 8+ VT
1-SAMPIERD SC #1
2-ROWING GE #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI E CADETTI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   09/05/2009
1-O 8+ VT
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-F 1P AB
3-MOLTRASIO #3
4-BELLAGINA US #1
6-LARIO SC #2
7-SEBINO SC #1
8-MOTO GUZZI #1
11-GAVIRATE #3
12-LUINO SC #1
16-D'ANNUNZIO G #4
18-SAN MINIATO #2
19-LIMITE SC #1
22-VIAREGGIO #3
2-F 4X AB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-F 1X AC
1-BALDESIO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #2
5-LUINO SC #1
6-NINOBIXIO SC #1
7-SPERANZA GR. #1
8-ROWING GE #1
9-ARGUS SC #1
10-FIRENZE SC #1
11-TIRRENIA TOD #1
2-F 4X AC
1-CANNERO SPOR #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
4-GAVIRATE #2
5-ELPIS GENOVA #1
2-F 1X CD
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-BALDESIO #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #2
7-GAVIRATE #3
9-CORGENO SC #2
10-ROWING GE #1
2-F 4- CD
2-F 4X CD
1-VARESE SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-SAN MINIATO #1
2-F 1X VT
1-SPERANZA GR. #1
2-ROWING GE #1
2-F 2- VT
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI E CADETTI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   09/05/2009
2-F 2X VT
2-M 1P AB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
4-CANNERO SPOR #3
7-MOLTRASIO #3
8-BELLAGINA US #1
11-LARIO SC #3
16-SEBINO SC #5
18-BALDESIO #2
21-MOTO GUZZI #3
27-LUINO SC #6
28-CORGENO SC #1
31-D'ANNUNZIO G #3
33-SATURNIA CC #2
35-VITTORINO SC #2
37-SPERANZA GR. #2
39-SAMPIERD SC #2
40-SAVONA LNI #1
41-SAN MINIATO #1
44-ARNO SC #3
46-LIVORNESI UC #2
49-VVF TOMEI #3
52-LIMITE SC #3
53-VIAREGGIO #1
54-D'ALOJA - CH #1
55-TIRRENIA TOD #1
2-M 4X AB
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-VARESE SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #2
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-SPERANZA GR. #1
8-SAMPIERD SC #1
9-ELPIS GENOVA #1
10-ROWING GE #1
11-VVF TOMEI #1
2-M 1X AC
1-CANNERO SPOR #1
4-MOLTRASIO #3
7-LARIO SC #3
8-SEBINO SC #1
9-MOTO GUZZI #1
10-LUINO SC #1
12-VITTORINO SC #2
15-SPERANZA GR. #3
17-ELPIS GENOVA #2
18-ARGUS SC #1
19-SAVONA LNI #1
20-SAN MINIATO #1
22-VVF TOMEI #2
24-LIMITE SC #2
25-VIAREGGIO #1
26-D'ALOJA - CH #1
27-CALCINAIA CR #1
2-M 4X AC
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
5-SPERANZA GR. #2
6-ROWING GE #1
7-ARNO SC #1
8-VIAREGGIO #1
9-TIRRENIA TOD #1
2-M 1X CD
3-MOLTRASIO #3
6-BELLAGINA US #3
7-CUS PAVIA #1
11-LARIO SC #4
14-BALDESIO #3
16-MOTO GUZZI #2
17-GAVIRATE #1
19-LUINO SC #2
20-CORGENO SC #1
21-D'ANNUNZIO G #1
23-SATURNIA CC #2
25-VITTORINO SC #2
27-SPERANZA GR. #2
28-SAMPIERD SC #1
30-ARNO SC #2
31-LIVORNESI UC #1
32-VVF TOMEI #1
36-VIAREGGIO #4
38-D'ALOJA - CH #2
42-CALCINAIA CR #4
2-M 4- CD
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-LIMITE SC #1
2-M 4X CD
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
4-LARIO SC #2
5-BALDESIO #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-LUINO SC #1
9-CORGENO SC #1
11-SAMPIERD SC #2
13-ELPIS GENOVA #2
16-ROWING GE #3
17-ARGUS SC #1
18-SAN MINIATO #1
19-ARNO SC #1
20-FIRENZE SC #1
2-M 1X VT
1-BELLAGINA US #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #5
8-SPERANZA GR. #1
9-ROWING GE #1
2-M 2- VT
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI E CADETTI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GENOVA   09/05/2009
2-M 2X VT
1-SEBINO SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #4
7-SPERANZA GR. #1
8-SAMPIERD SC #1
9-ARGUS SC #1
10-SAN MINIATO #1