FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   04/04/2009
1-F 1P AB
1-ICHNUSA CA #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-BELLAGINA US #1
5-TRITIUM S.C. #2
6-CALDE' C. A. #1
7-CERNOBBIO SC #1
8-D'ANNUNZIO G #1
9-VITTORINO SC #1
11-VIAREGGIO #2
13-CIVITAVECCHI #2
1-F 2X AB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-BISSOLATI SC #1
5-LARIO SC #3
6-SEBINO SC #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-MOTO GUZZI #1
9-CERNOBBIO SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
12-D'ANNUNZIO G #2
13-PULLINO SN #1
14-VIAREGGIO #1
1-F 1P AC
1-PALLANZA SC #1
3-CANNERO SPOR #2
5-MOLTRASIO #2
7-BALDESIO #2
8-VARESE SC #1
12-GAVIRATE #4
13-LUINO SC #1
14-D'ANNUNZIO G #1
16-NINOBIXIO SC #2
17-ARGUS SC #1
18-FIRENZE SC #1
19-CIVITAVECCHI #1
1-F 2X AC
1-CANNERO SPOR #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-GAVIRATE #2
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-PULLINO SN #1
1-F 1X CD
1-AROLO SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-BALDESIO #1
4-VARESE SC #1
6-CALDE' C. A. #2
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-DE BASTIANI #1
10-CORGENO SC #2
12-PULLINO SN #2
14-SAN MINIATO #2
15-FIRENZE SC #1
16-CIVITAVECCHI #1
1-F 2- CD
1-F 2X CD
1-BISSOLATI SC #1
2-LA SPORTIVA #1
3-TRITIUM S.C. #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-D'ANNUNZIO G #1
8-SAN MINIATO #1
9-FIRENZE SC #1
1-F 2X VT
4-GAVIRATE #4
1-M 1P AB
1-CANNERO SPOR #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
3-ERIDANEA SC #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-BELLAGINA US #1
6-CUS PAVIA #1
7-LARIO SC #1
10-SEBINO SC #3
11-BALDESIO #1
14-VARESE SC #3
22-MOTO GUZZI #8
26-MILANO SC #4
27-CERNOBBIO SC #1
31-GAVIRATE #4
32-LUINO SC #1
33-PESCATE A.C. #1
35-IDROSCALO MI #2
37-D'ANNUNZIO G #2
38-PULLINO SN #1
39-VITTORINO SC #1
40-ARNO SC #1
41-VVF TOMEI #1
43-FIRENZE SC #2
44-GIUNTI AC #1
45-CALCINAIA CR #1
46-VV.F.MAGGI G #1
48-BRUCOLI SC #2
1-M 2X AB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-SEBINO SC #1
4-CUS MILANO #1
5-FLORA AC #1
6-BALDESIO #1
8-VARESE SC #2
10-MOTO GUZZI #2
11-MILANO SC #1
12-CERNOBBIO SC #1
14-LUINO SC #2
15-OLONA NUOVA #1
17-CORGENO SC #2
19-D'ANNUNZIO G #2
21-SATURNIA CC #2
24-SAMPIERD SC #3
26-ARNO SC #2
27-LIVORNESI UC #1
28-VVF TOMEI #1
29-FIRENZE SC #1
30-VIAREGGIO #1
31-BRUCOLI SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   04/04/2009
1-M 1P AC
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-CANNERO SPOR #2
4-MOLTRASIO #1
6-MENAGGIO SC #2
7-ERIDANEA SC #1
8-MONATE AC #1
10-LARIO SC #2
11-SEBINO SC #1
15-TRITIUM S.C. #4
17-BALDESIO #2
19-VARESE SC #2
24-MOTO GUZZI #5
25-CALDE' C. A. #1
29-GAVIRATE #4
31-LUINO SC #2
33-OLONA NUOVA #2
34-IDROSCALO MI #1
36-ADRIA 1877 #2
38-SATURNIA CC #2
41-PULLINO SN #3
43-VITTORINO SC #2
44-SANREMO AC #1
45-ELPIS GENOVA #1
46-ARGUS SC #1
47-SAVONA LNI #1
48-SAN MINIATO #1
52-ARNO SC #4
55-VIAREGGIO #3
56-CALCINAIA CR #1
57-CIVITAVECCHI #1
1-M 2X AC
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-GERMIGNAGA #1
6-CERNOBBIO SC #2
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-DE BASTIANI #1
9-PESCATE A.C. #1
10-SATURNIA CC #1
11-PULLINO SN #1
12-NINOBIXIO SC #1
13-SANREMO AC #1
15-ARNO SC #2
16-VVF TOMEI #1
19-FIRENZE SC #3
20-LIMITE SC #1
21-VIAREGGIO #1
1-M 1X CD
3-LAGO D'ORTA #3
4-CANNERO SPOR #1
6-AROLO SC #2
8-MOLTRASIO #2
9-BISSOLATI SC #1
10-MENAGGIO SC #1
11-LA SPORTIVA #1
13-MONATE AC #2
15-LARIO SC #2
16-SEBINO SC #1
17-BALDESIO #1
19-VARESE SC #2
22-MILANO SC #3
23-CALDE' C. A. #1
24-GAVIRATE #1
26-LUINO SC #2
27-D'ANNUNZIO G #1
28-NINOBIXIO SC #1
30-SAMPIERD SC #2
31-SANREMO AC #1
33-ELPIS GENOVA #2
35-ARGUS SC #2
36-SAVONA LNI #1
37-SAN MINIATO #1
39-ARNO SC #2
40-LIVORNESI UC #1
41-VVF TOMEI #1
43-FIRENZE SC #2
44-LIMITE SC #1
46-VIAREGGIO #2
47-GIUNTI AC #1
49-CALCINAIA CR #2
50-BRUCOLI SC #1
1-M 2- CD
1-VARESE SC #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-SAMPIERD SC #1
4-SAN MINIATO #1
1-M 2X CD
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-AROLO SC #1
4-MOLTRASIO #2
6-ERIDANEA SC #2
7-MONATE AC #1
9-CUS PAVIA #2
11-LARIO SC #2
14-BALDESIO #3
16-VARESE SC #2
17-MOTO GUZZI #1
18-MILANO SC #1
25-GAVIRATE #7
27-LUINO SC #2
28-OLONA NUOVA #1
29-IDROSCALO MI #1
31-CORGENO SC #2
32-ADRIA 1877 #1
35-SATURNIA CC #3
37-PULLINO SN #2
38-VITTORINO SC #1
39-ELPIS GENOVA #1
41-SAN MINIATO #2
42-ARNO SC #1
44-FIRENZE SC #2
45-LIMITE SC #1
46-VIAREGGIO #1
47-GIUNTI AC #1
48-CALCINAIA CR #1
49-PESARO S.C. #1
50-VV.F.MAGGI G #1
1-M 4- VT
1-CUS MILANO #1
1-M 4X VT
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-LARIO SC #1
4-CUS MILANO #2
5-VARESE SC #1
6-CERNOBBIO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #2
1-M 8+ VT
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-F 1X A0
2-F 1P AB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ICHNUSA CA #1
3-AROLO SC #1
5-MOLTRASIO #2
7-BISSOLATI SC #2
9-LARIO SC #2
11-SEBINO SC #2
13-TRITIUM S.C. #2
15-GERMIGNAGA #2
17-MOTO GUZZI #2
18-CALDE' C. A. #1
20-GAVIRATE #2
24-D'ANNUNZIO G #4
26-PULLINO SN #2
27-VITTORINO SC #1
29-CIVITAVECCHI #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   04/04/2009
2-F 4X AB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-CERNOBBIO SC #1
3-VIAREGGIO #1
2-F 1X AC
1-PALLANZA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
5-CUS TORINO #2
7-BALDESIO #2
8-VARESE SC #1
10-MOTO GUZZI #2
11-LUINO SC #1
13-SATURNIA CC #2
15-PULLINO SN #2
17-NINOBIXIO SC #2
18-CIVITAVECCHI #1
2-F 4X AC
1-MOLTRASIO #1
3-GAVIRATE #2
2-F 1P CD
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-AROLO SC #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #2
9-TRITIUM S.C. #2
10-BALDESIO #1
11-GERMIGNAGA #1
12-VARESE SC #1
14-MOTO GUZZI #2
16-CALDE' C. A. #2
17-FALCORUPE #1
19-CORGENO SC #2
21-PULLINO SN #2
22-CIVITAVECCHI #1
2-F 4- CD
2-F 4X CD
1-VARESE SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-SAN MINIATO #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
2-F 1X T0
2-F 1X VT
1-TRITIUM S.C. #1
3-VARESE SC #2
2-F 2- VT
2-M 1X A0
1-FLORA AC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   04/04/2009
2-M 1P AB
1-CEREA SC #1
6-ESPERIA TO #5
9-ARMIDA SC #3
10-CANNERO SPOR #1
11-GARDA SALO' #1
13-MOLTRASIO #2
14-ERIDANEA SC #1
15-MONATE AC #1
17-LARIO SC #2
21-SEBINO SC #4
22-CUS MILANO #1
24-FLORA AC #2
27-BALDESIO #3
31-VARESE SC #4
36-MOTO GUZZI #5
39-MILANO SC #3
42-CERNOBBIO SC #3
47-LUINO SC #5
49-OLONA NUOVA #2
51-IDROSCALO MI #2
55-D'ANNUNZIO G #4
56-PULLINO SN #1
57-VITTORINO SC #1
59-SAMPIERD SC #2
60-ARNO SC #1
62-LIVORNESI UC #2
64-VIAREGGIO #2
65-GIUNTI AC #1
66-CALCINAIA CR #1
67-VV.F.MAGGI G #1
2-M 4X AB
2-ESPERIA TO #2
4-MOTO GUZZI #2
6-MILANO SC #2
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-CORGENO SC #1
9-SATURNIA CC #1
10-SAMPIERD SC #1
11-ARNO SC #1
12-FIRENZE SC #1
13-BRUCOLI SC #1
2-M 1X AC
2-CEREA SC #2
5-ESPERIA TO #3
6-ARMIDA SC #1
7-CANNERO SPOR #1
10-MOLTRASIO #3
11-MENAGGIO SC #1
12-ERIDANEA SC #1
15-LARIO SC #3
16-SEBINO SC #1
18-TRITIUM S.C. #2
20-BALDESIO #2
21-VARESE SC #1
22-MOTO GUZZI #1
23-CALDE' C. A. #1
24-GAVIRATE #1
25-LUINO SC #1
26-DE BASTIANI #1
27-IDROSCALO MI #1
29-ADRIA 1877 #2
30-PULLINO SN #1
31-NINOBIXIO SC #1
33-VITTORINO SC #2
34-ELPIS GENOVA #1
38-ARNO SC #4
40-FIRENZE SC #2
42-LIMITE SC #2
43-VIAREGGIO #1
44-CIVITAVECCHI #1
2-M 4X AC
2-CEREA SC #2
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-PULLINO SN #1
9-ARNO SC #1
10-FIRENZE SC #1
11-VIAREGGIO #1
2-M 1P CD
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-OMEGNA CAN #1
5-CANNERO SPOR #1
7-MOLTRASIO #2
8-BISSOLATI SC #1
9-MENAGGIO SC #1
13-ERIDANEA SC #4
15-MONATE AC #2
19-BELLAGINA US #4
21-CUS PAVIA #2
23-LARIO SC #2
26-SEBINO SC #3
27-FLORA AC #1
28-GERMIGNAGA #1
30-VARESE SC #2
32-MOTO GUZZI #2
35-MILANO SC #3
36-CALDE' C. A. #1
39-LUINO SC #3
41-OLONA NUOVA #2
43-IDROSCALO MI #2
45-CORGENO SC #2
47-D'ANNUNZIO G #2
49-ADRIA 1877 #2
51-SATURNIA CC #2
52-NINOBIXIO SC #1
54-VITTORINO SC #2
56-SAN MINIATO #2
60-ARNO SC #4
61-LIVORNESI UC #1
63-FIRENZE SC #2
66-LIMITE SC #3
70-VIAREGGIO #4
73-GIUNTI AC #3
74-CALCINAIA CR #1
77-PESARO S.C. #3
79-VV.F.MAGGI G #2
80-BRUCOLI SC #1
2-M 4- CD
2-M 4X CD
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-CEREA SC #1
4-ARMIDA SC #2
5-AROLO SC #1
6-MOLTRASIO #1
7-MONATE AC #1
8-BELLAGINA US #1
9-LARIO SC #1
11-BALDESIO #2
13-VARESE SC #2
15-GAVIRATE #2
16-LUINO SC #1
17-CORGENO SC #1
18-SATURNIA CC #1
19-PULLINO SN #1
20-SAMPIERD SC #1
21-ELPIS GENOVA #1
22-SAN MINIATO #1
23-FIRENZE SC #1
24-CALCINAIA CR #1
25-PESARO S.C. #1
2-M 8+ CD
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
2-M 4G L0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-M 1X T0
2-ANIENE CC #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   04/04/2009
2-M 1X VT
1-BELLAGINA US #1
2-CUS MILANO #1
4-VARESE SC #2
7-GAVIRATE #3
9-IDROSCALO MI #2
11-PULLINO SN #2
12-SAMPIERD SC #1
2-M 2- VT
1-CUS MILANO #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-M 2X VT
1-AROLO SC #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-SEBINO SC #1
6-CUS MILANO #2
10-VARESE SC #4
11-MOTO GUZZI #1
13-CERNOBBIO SC #2
16-GAVIRATE #3
17-IDROSCALO MI #1
18-CORGENO SC #1
19-SAN MINIATO #1
2-M 8+ VT
1-VARESE SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #2
2-O 4+ L0
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-ANIENE CC #1
2-O 4G L0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #3
2-O 2X T0
1-GAVIRATE #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Nazionale Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   04/04/2009