FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP.ITALIANO JN,PL, ASSOLUTO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   12/09/2009
1-F 1X JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-MOLTRASIO #2
4-MENAGGIO SC #1
5-LA SPORTIVA #1
6-LARIO SC #1
7-TRITIUM SC #1
8-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
9-SILE SC #1
10-PADOVACANOTT #1
11-TIMAVO SC #1
12-TEVERE REMO #1
13-POSILLIPO CN #1
15-TERNI CLT #2
1-F 2- JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-LUINO SC #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-ELPIS GENOVA #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-VVF BILLI #1
1-F 2X JN
1-BISSOLATI SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-DIADORA SC #1
5-NETTUNO TS #1
6-VITTORINO SC #1
7-FIRENZE SC #1
8-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 4- JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
5-CUS FERRARA #1
1-F 4X JN
1-BISSOLATI SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
1-F 1X LG
1-LA SPORTIVA #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-CERNOBBIO SC #1
4-VIAREGGIO #1
5-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
6-TELIMAR #1
1-F 2- LG
1-LNI CAGLIARI #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-TRITIUM SC #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
1-F 2X LG
1-LNI CAGLIARI #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-SILE SC #1
5-PADOVA SC #1
6-VITTORINO SC #1
7-MURCAROLO SS #1
1-F 4X LG
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-CERNOBBIO SC #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-VITTORINO SC #1
1-F 1X SA
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-LUINO SC #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-NETTUNO TS #1
7-VIAREGGIO #1
8-SALARIA CC #1
9-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
10-LAZIO CC #1
11-IRNO SC #1
12-MARSALA SC #1
13-JOMAR CT #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP.ITALIANO JN,PL, ASSOLUTO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   12/09/2009
1-F 2- SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-LNI CAGLIARI #1
3-FLORA AC #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-MM SABAUDIA #1
1-F 2X SA
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-SILE SC #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
7-LAZIO CC #1
1-F 4- SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-TRITIUM SC #1
4-PADOVACANOTT #1
5-VITTORINO SC #1
1-F 4X SA
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-M 1X JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-AROLO SC #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #3
8-MENAGGIO SC #1
9-LA SPORTIVA #1
10-LARIO SC #1
11-FLORA AC #1
12-TRITIUM SC #1
13-BALDESIO #1
14-VARESE SC #1
15-MILANO SC #1
16-CERNOBBIO SC #1
17-GAVIRATE #1
19-LUINO SC #2
20-DE BASTIANI #1
21-PESCATE SC #1
24-DLF TREVISO #3
26-PADOVA SC #2
27-OSPEDALIERI #1
28-PADOVACANOTT #1
29-TIMAVO SC #1
31-RAVENNA SC #2
32-SANTOSTEFANO #1
35-SANREMO AC #3
36-ARNO SC #1
37-FIRENZE SC #1
38-CALCINAIA CR #1
41-VVF MAGGI #3
43-CVTAVECCHIA #2
44-D'ACQUISTO #1
45-STABIA CN #1
46-POSILLIPO CN #1
47-NAPOLI CC #1
48-IRNO SC #1
49-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
51-CUS BARI #2
52-VVF CARRINO #1
53-MESSINA CN #1
54-JONICA CC #1
56-BRUCOLI SC #2
57-JUVENILIA SC #1
58-PALERMO SC #1
60-MARSALA SC #2
61-LAURIA CCR #1
1-M 2+ JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-LIMITE SC #1
6-MM SABAUDIA #1
7-LAZIO CC #1
8-POSILLIPO CN #1
9-JUVENILIA SC #1
1-M 2- JN
1-CEREA SC #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-FERRARA SC #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-MM SABAUDIA #1
6-D'ACQUISTO #1
7-POSILLIPO CN #1
8-ITALIA CRV #1
9-CUS BARI #1
10-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 2X JN
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-DE BASTIANI #1
5-PESCATE SC #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-PADOVA SC #1
9-PADOVACANOTT #2
10-RAVENNA SC #1
11-NINOBIXIO SC #1
12-ARNO SC #1
13-FIRENZE SC #1
14-VVF MAGGI #1
15-SALARIA CC #1
16-POSILLIPO CN #1
17-IRNO SC #1
18-MONOPOLI2005 #1
19-CUS BARI #1
20-PALERMO SC #1
21-PARADISO CN #1
22-TENNIS VELA #1
23-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4+ JN
1-SATURNIA CC #1
2-CUS FERRARA #1
3-ELPIS GENOVA #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
6-STABIA CN #1
7-POSILLIPO CN #1
8-IRNO SC #1
9-CUS BARI #1
1-M 4- JN
1-CEREA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-PADOVACANOTT #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-NETTUNO TS #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
8-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
9-TEVERE REMO #1
10-POSILLIPO CN #1
11-IRNO SC #1
12-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP.ITALIANO JN,PL, ASSOLUTO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   12/09/2009
1-M 4X JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-MENAGGIO SC #1
3-SEBINO SC #1
4-BALDESIO #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-CORGENO SC #1
8-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
9-PADOVA SC #1
10-GIUDECCA #1
11-RAVENNA SC #1
12-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
13-JUVENILIA SC #1
14-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-OMEGNA SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
6-STABIA CN #2
7-ITALIA CRV #1
8-CUS BARI #1
9-UN SICILIANA #1
1-M 1X LG
2-ARMIDA SC #2
4-CUS TORINO #2
5-LNI CAGLIARI #1
6-MENAGGIO SC #1
7-LA SPORTIVA #1
8-MONATE AC #1
9-LARIO SC #1
10-BALDESIO #1
12-MILANO SC #2
14-CERNOBBIO SC #2
15-GAVIRATE #1
16-PESCATE SC #1
17-SILE SC #1
18-SATURNIA CC #1
19-TRIESTE SC #1
20-RAVENNA SC #1
21-MURCAROLO SS #1
22-ELPIS GENOVA #1
23-ROWING GE #1
24-PONTEDERA SC #1
25-VIAREGGIO #1
26-FIAMME ORO #1
27-IRNO SC #1
28-VVF CARRINO #1
29-POSEIDON CN #1
30-TELIMAR #1
31-CUS CATANIA #1
1-M 2- LG
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-PADOVACANOTT #1
6-VITTORINO SC #2
7-SPERANZAPRA' #1
8-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
9-FIAMME ORO #1
1-M 2X LG
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-CERNOBBIO SC #1
4-DE BASTIANI #1
5-QUERINI SC #1
6-DLF TRIESTE #1
7-CUS FERRARA #1
8-SPERANZAPRA' #1
9-SAMPIERD SC #1
10-ANIENE CC #1
11-ROMA CC #1
12-FIAMME ORO #1
1-M 4- LG
1-CEREA SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-VITTORINO SC #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-FORESTALE CS #1
6-FIAMME ORO #1
1-M 4X LG
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-TRITIUM SC #1
3-VITTORINO SC #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-SAMPIERD SC #1
6-MM SABAUDIA #1
1-M 8+ LG
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-PADOVACANOTT #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
1-M 1X SA
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-PADOVACANOTT #1
5-CUS FERRARA #1
6-ELPIS GENOVA #1
7-VIAREGGIO #1
8-VVF BILLI #1
9-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
10-LAZIO CC #1
11-FIAMME ORO #1
12-ITALIA CRV #1
15-VVF CARRINO #3
16-JONICA CC #1
17-POSEIDON CN #1
18-PALERMO SC #1
19-PARADISO CN #1
20-CUS CATANIA #1
21-CARIDDI CC #1
22-AETNA CT #1
23-LAURIA CCR #1
24-TENNIS VELA #1
25-JOMAR CT #1
26-PELORO CC #1
27-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 2+ SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-TRIESTE SC #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-LAZIO CC #1
8-THE CORE #1
9-STABIA CN #1
10-POSILLIPO CN #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP.ITALIANO JN,PL, ASSOLUTO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   12/09/2009
1-M 2- SA
1-MONATE AC #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-BARDOLINO CC #1
4-PADOVACANOTT #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-POSILLIPO CN #1
8-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2X SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-MENAGGIO SC #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-DE BASTIANI #1
7-RAVENNA SC #1
9-ANIENE CC #2
10-MM SABAUDIA #1
11-ROMA CC #1
12-MESSINA CN #1
1-M 4+ SA
1-SEBINO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-PADOVACANOTT #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
6-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-M 4- SA
1-LARIO SC #1
2-CUS FERRARA #1
3-FORESTALE CS #1
4-MM SABAUDIA #1
5-POSILLIPO CN #1
6-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 4X SA
1-SEBINO SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-NETTUNO TS #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-MURCAROLO SS #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
7-MESSINA CN #1
1-M 8+ SA
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-RAVENNA SC #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
7-UN SICILIANA #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP.ITALIANO JN,PL, ASSOLUTO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   12/09/2009