FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   10/02/2008
1-F 4X CD
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
5-GRENOBLOIS A #2
7-CHAMBERY #2
1-F 4X JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-LARIO SC #1
8-VARESE SC #2
9-MOTO GUZZI #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-IDROSCALO MI #1
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-SATURNIA CC #1
14-TIMAVO SC #1
15-ELPIS GENOVA #1
16-RHONE-ALPES #1
17-FTSC #1
18-AIX LE BAINS #1
1-F 4- SA
1-F 4X SA
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
4-PADOVA SC #2
6-GRENOBLOIS A #2
1-F 8+ SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-ISPRA SC #1
8-ARGUS SC #1
9-LAZIO CC #1
10-RHONE-ALPES #1
12-GRENOBLOIS A #2
13-LOCARNO SC #1
14-AIGUEBELETTE #1
1-F 4X VT
1-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #2
4-VARESE SC #1
5-TIRRENIA TOD #1
6-LAZIO CC #1
1-M 4X CD
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-CEREA SC #1
7-ESPERIA TO #4
9-ARMIDA SC #2
10-CUS TORINO #1
11-MOLTRASIO #1
12-LARIO SC #1
13-VARESE SC #1
16-GAVIRATE #3
17-LUINO SC #1
18-ROWING GE #1
20-TEVERE REMO #2
21-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
23-GRENOBLOIS A #2
24-CHAMBERY #1
1-M 4X JN
1-ERIDANO CRAL #1
4-SISPORT FIAT #3
5-AMICIFIUMETO #1
6-ESPERIA TO #1
7-ARMIDA SC #1
8-CUS TORINO #1
9-MOLTRASIO #1
10-MENAGGIO SC #1
14-VARESE SC #4
15-MOTO GUZZI #1
16-MILANO SC #1
18-GAVIRATE #2
19-LUINO SC #1
20-CORGENO SC #1
21-SAMPIERD SC #1
22-ELPIS GENOVA #1
23-ROWING GE #1
24-TEVERE REMO #1
25-ROMA CC #1
26-ITALIA CRV #1
27-RHONE-ALPES #1
28-LEMAN #1
29-DIVONNE #1
31-AIX LE BAINS #2
32-LUGANO #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-IDROSCALO MI #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-RHONE-ALPES #1
7-GRENOBLOIS A #1
8-CHAMBERY #1
1-M 4- SA
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS MILANO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   10/02/2008
1-M 4X SA
1-ERIDANO CRAL #1
2-PALLANZA SC #1
3-SISPORT FIAT #1
4-AMICIFIUMETO #1
5-CANDIA CANOT #1
6-AMICI DEL RE #1
7-CORGENO SC #1
8-PADOVA SC #1
9-SATURNIA CC #1
10-TRIESTE SC #1
11-VELOCIOR 188 #1
12-SAMPIERD SC #1
13-VVF TOMEI #1
14-MARINA MIL. #1
15-SKOLL RC #1
16-YORK CITY RC #1
17-LAUSANNE RC #1
1-M 8+ SA
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-MILANO SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #2
8-ELPIS GENOVA #1
9-POSILLIPO CN #1
10-AIX LE BAINS #1
11-LUGANO #1
1-M 4X V1
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-QUERINI SC #1
8-CUS FERRARA #1
9-SAMPIERD SC #1
10-ROWING GE #1
11-LAZIO CC #1
12-PRO MONOPOLI #1
13-YORK CITY RC #1
14-AGHATOIS AV #1
1-M 4X V2
2-CEREA SC #2
3-ESPERIA TO #1
6-ARMIDA SC #3
7-CAPRERA SC #1
8-LARIO SC #1
9-VARESE SC #1
10-DE BASTIANI #1
11-MURCAROLO SS #1
12-FLAMINIO SC #1
13-TEVERE REMO #1
14-TIRRENIA TOD #1
15-LAZIO CC #1
1-M 8+ VT
2-CEREA SC #2
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-VARESE SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #3
9-NINOBIXIO SC #1
10-ROWING GE #1
11-TIRRENIA TOD #1
12-GRENOBLOIS A #1
13-LYON CN #1
14-WIKING BER #1
15-AIX LE BAINS #1
16-ENCOU PARIS #1
1-M 8J VT
1-CEREA SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 4PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   10/02/2008