FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI E MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   14/09/2007
1-F 1P AB-B1
1-PALLANZA S.C #1
2-CANNERO SPOR #1
4-MOLTRASIO CA #2
5-BISSOLATI L. #1
6-GAVIRATE A.S #1
7-ISPRA CAN. #1
8-CANOA S.GIOR #1
9-NINO BIXIO S #1
1-F 1P AB-B2
1-AROLO CAN. A #1
3-BISSOLATI L. #2
5-LA SPORTIVA #2
6-VARESE S.C. #1
7-DE BASTIANI #1
9-ARGUS S.C. #2
10-SAN MINIATO #1
12-C.U.S. BARI #2
1-F 2X AB-B2
1-GERMIGNAGA C #1
3-VARESE S.C. #2
4-MOTO GUZZI C #1
5-GAVIRATE A.S #1
7-PULLINO G. S #2
8-SAN MINIATO #1
9-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-F 2X AB-B1
1-CANNERO SPOR #1
2-GAVIRATE A.S #1
1-F 4X AB
1-F 1P AC
2-CANNERO SPOR #2
4-MOLTRASIO CA #2
6-LARIO C. SO #2
7-TRITIUM S.C. #1
9-VARESE S.C. #2
10-CERNOBBIO CA #1
11-CORGENO SOC. #1
12-ISPRA CAN. #1
13-D'ANNUNZIO G #1
14-FERRARA S.C. #1
1-F 1X AC
1-AROLO CAN. A #1
2-LA SPORTIVA #1
3-MILANO CANOT #1
4-NINO BIXIO S #1
5-SANREMO ASS. #1
6-SAVONA L.N.I #1
7-FIRENZE S.C. #1
1-F 2X AC
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-MOTO GUZZI C #1
3-BARDOLINO CE #1
1-F 4X AC
1-F 1P CD
2-MOLTRASIO CA #2
4-LARIO C. SO #2
5-TRITIUM S.C. #1
6-VARESE S.C. #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI E MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   14/09/2007
1-F 1X CD
1-MENAGGIO S.C #1
2-GERMIGNAGA C #1
3-CERNOBBIO CA #1
4-SAN MINIATO #1
5-FIRENZE S.C. #1
6-LAVORATORI T #1
1-F 2- CD
1-F 2X CD
1-BISSOLATI L. #1
3-GAVIRATE A.S #2
4-ISPRA CAN. #1
5-SATURNIA CIR #1
6-PULLINO G. S #1
7-ARGUS S.C. #1
1-F 4X CD
1-VARESE S.C. #1
2-GAVIRATE A.S #1
3-CANOA S.GIOR #1
4-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-F 1X VT
1-CORGENO SOC. #1
2-PULLINO G. S #1
1-F 2- VT
1-F 2X VT
1-F 4X VT
1-M 1P AB-B1
1-CANNERO SPOR #1
2-MOLTRASIO CA #1
3-BISSOLATI L. #1
6-MENAGGIO S.C #3
7-MONATE A.C. #1
8-LARIO C. SO #1
10-TRITIUM S.C. #2
11-VARESE S.C. #1
12-MOTO GUZZI C #1
16-GAVIRATE A.S #4
17-LUINO CAN. #1
18-D'ANNUNZIO G #1
19-SAVONA L.N.I #1
20-VV.F.TOMEI G #1
21-THE CORE CLU #1
24-C.U.S. BARI #3
1-M 1P AB-B2
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-CANNERO SPOR #1
5-AROLO CAN. A #3
6-MOLTRASIO CA #1
8-MENAGGIO S.C #2
9-LA SPORTIVA #1
12-MONATE A.C. #3
17-VARESE S.C. #5
18-MILANO CANOT #1
19-FALCO DELLA #1
20-D'ANNUNZIO G #1
22-BARDOLINO CE #2
23-SATURNIA CIR #1
24-CANOA S.GIOR #1
26-PULLINO G. S #2
27-RAVENNA S.C. #1
28-NINO BIXIO S #1
29-SANREMO ASS. #1
30-ARGUS S.C. #1
31-SAVONA L.N.I #1
32-FIRENZE S.C. #1
33-VV.F.MAGGI G #1
35-C.U.S. BARI #2
37-LAVORATORI T #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI E MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   14/09/2007
1-M 2X AB-B2
1-MONATE A.C. #1
2-BELLAGINA U. #1
4-LARIO C. SO #2
5-VARESE S.C. #1
6-MOTO GUZZI C #1
7-GAVIRATE A.S #1
8-LUINO CAN. #1
9-CORGENO SOC. #1
10-PULLINO G. S #1
11-VV.F.MAGGI G #1
1-M 2X AB-B1
1-CANNERO SPOR #1
2-VARESE S.C. #1
3-CANOA S.GIOR #1
4-PULLINO G. S #1
5-NINO BIXIO S #1
6-SANREMO ASS. #1
7-ARGUS S.C. #1
1-M 4X AB-B2
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-GAVIRATE A.S #2
4-LUINO CAN. #1
6-PULLINO G. S #2
7-SAN MINIATO #1
8-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 4X AB-B1
1-ARGUS S.C. #1
2-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 1P AC
3-PALLANZA S.C #3
5-GARDA SALO' #2
6-MOLTRASIO CA #1
8-MENAGGIO S.C #2
10-ERIDANEA CAN #2
11-LARIO C. SO #1
13-GERMIGNAGA C #2
17-VARESE S.C. #4
20-MOTO GUZZI C #3
23-MILANO CANOT #3
24-GAVIRATE A.S #1
25-FALCO DELLA #1
27-CORGENO SOC. #2
28-D'ANNUNZIO G #1
29-BARDOLINO CE #1
30-SATURNIA CIR #1
33-PULLINO G. S #3
34-S. STEFANO A #1
36-MURCAROLO SO #2
37-ARGUS S.C. #1
38-VV.F.TOMEI G #1
40-FIRENZE S.C. #2
41-ORBETELLO S. #1
44-C.U.S. BARI #3
45-LAVORATORI T #1
1-M 1X AC
1-AROLO CAN. A #1
2-BISSOLATI L. #1
3-LARIO C. SO #1
4-MILANO CANOT #1
5-CORGENO SOC. #1
6-SANREMO ASS. #1
1-M 2X AC
1-PALLANZA S.C #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-CANNERO SPOR #1
4-MOLTRASIO CA #1
5-MONATE A.C. #1
6-GAVIRATE A.S #1
7-FERRARA S.C. #1
8-ARGUS S.C. #1
9-SAN MINIATO #1
10-FIRENZE S.C. #1
1-M 4X AC
1-BELLAGINA U. #1
2-VARESE S.C. #1
3-GAVIRATE A.S #1
4-SATURNIA CIR #1
5-RAVENNA S.C. #1
6-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 1P CD
1-CANNERO SPOR #1
2-MOLTRASIO CA #1
3-BISSOLATI L. #1
5-MENAGGIO S.C #2
7-ERIDANEA CAN #2
10-LARIO C. SO #3
11-SEBINO S.C. #1
13-VARESE S.C. #2
14-MILANO CANOT #1
16-GAVIRATE A.S #2
17-LUINO CAN. #1
18-SATURNIA CIR #1
19-RAVENNA S.C. #1
20-VIT. DA FELT #1
21-S. STEFANO A #1
22-ARGUS S.C. #1
23-VV.F.TOMEI G #1
27-VV.F.MAGGI G #4
28-THE CORE CLU #1
30-C.U.S. BARI #2
31-LAVORATORI T #1
1-M 1X CD
2-PALLANZA S.C #2
3-CANNERO SPOR #1
4-GARDA SALO' #1
5-VARESE S.C. #1
6-MOTO GUZZI C #1
7-MILANO CANOT #1
8-GAVIRATE A.S #1
9-CORGENO SOC. #1
10-SATURNIA CIR #1
12-PULLINO G. S #2
13-FERRARA S.C. #1
14-NINO BIXIO S #1
15-S. STEFANO A #1
17-SAVONA L.N.I #2
18-SAN MINIATO #1
19-FIRENZE S.C. #1
20-TIRRENIA TOD #1
21-LAVORATORI T #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI E MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   14/09/2007
1-M 2- CD
1-MOTO GUZZI C #1
2-LUINO CAN. #1
3-SATURNIA CIR #1
4-SAN MINIATO #1
1-M 2X CD
1-BISSOLATI L. #1
3-ERIDANEA CAN #2
4-BELLAGINA U. #1
5-LARIO C. SO #1
6-SEBINO S.C. #1
8-VARESE S.C. #2
10-GAVIRATE A.S #2
11-LUINO CAN. #1
12-DE BASTIANI #1
13-CANOA S.GIOR #1
15-RAVENNA S.C. #2
16-VIT. DA FELT #1
17-S. STEFANO A #1
18-SANREMO ASS. #1
19-ARGUS S.C. #1
20-FIRENZE S.C. #1
21-ORBETELLO S. #1
22-TIRRENIA TOD #1
23-LAVORATORI T #1
1-M 4- CD
1-M 4X CD
1-MENAGGIO S.C #1
2-MONATE A.C. #1
3-VARESE S.C. #1
4-GAVIRATE A.S #1
5-ARGUS S.C. #1
6-TIRRENIA TOD #1
7-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
8-C.U.S. BARI #1
1-M 1X VT
2-LARIO C. SO #2
3-GAVIRATE A.S #1
4-DE BASTIANI #1
5-CANOA S.GIOR #1
1-M 2- VT
2-LARIO C. SO #2
3-S. STEFANO A #1
1-M 2X VT
1-GAVIRATE A.S #1
2-QUERINI S.C. #1
3-CANOA S.GIOR #1
4-NINO BIXIO S #1
1-M 4- VT
1-M 4X VT
2-GAVIRATE A.S #2
3-QUERINI S.C. #1
4-S. STEFANO A #1
1-M 8+ VT
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI E MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   14/09/2007