FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - COMPIONATI IT. SOCIETA' SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   14/09/2007
1-F 1X SA
1-CAGLIARI L.N #1
2-BISSOLATI L. #1
3-MONATE A.C. #1
4-LARIO C. SO #1
6-FLORA CAN. #2
7-TRITIUM S.C. #1
8-MILANO CANOT #1
9-GAVIRATE A.S #1
11-CORGENO SOC. #2
12-PADOVA S.C. #1
13-PADOVA CANOT #1
15-SATURNIA CIR #2
16-VV.F.RAVALIC #1
17-PULLINO G. S #1
18-MURCAROLO SO #1
19-SANREMO ASS. #1
20-SAVONA L.N.I #1
21-SAN MINIATO #1
22-FIRENZE S.C. #1
23-VV.F. CARRIN #1
24-SIRACUSA L.N #1
1-F 2- SA
1-ESPERIA S.C #1
2-CAGLIARI L.N #1
3-MONATE A.C. #1
4-LARIO C. SO #1
5-VARESE S.C. #1
6-MOTO GUZZI C #1
7-GAVIRATE A.S #1
8-CORGENO SOC. #1
9-PADOVA S.C. #1
10-SATURNIA CIR #1
11-SAN MINIATO #1
12-FIRENZE S.C. #1
1-F 2X SA
1-CAGLIARI L.N #1
2-MOLTRASIO CA #1
3-C.U.S.PAVIA #1
4-FLORA CAN. #1
6-VARESE S.C. #2
7-CERNOBBIO CA #1
8-GAVIRATE A.S #1
9-CORGENO SOC. #1
10-ISPRA CAN. #1
11-PADOVA S.C. #1
12-PULLINO G. S #1
13-GENOVESI ELP #1
14-FIRENZE S.C. #1
1-F 4- SA
1-CAGLIARI L.N #1
2-VARESE S.C. #1
3-GAVIRATE A.S #1
4-CORGENO SOC. #1
1-F 4X SA
1-ESPERIA S.C #1
2-CAGLIARI L.N #1
3-VARESE S.C. #1
4-GAVIRATE A.S #1
5-LUINO CAN. #1
6-CORGENO SOC. #1
7-PADOVA S.C. #1
8-PULLINO G. S #1
9-TIMAVO S.C. #1
11-VIT. DA FELT #2
12-GENOVESI ELP #1
1-M 1X SA
1-ESPERIA S.C #1
4-CAGLIARI L.N #3
5-GARDA SALO' #1
7-MENAGGIO S.C #2
8-MONATE A.C. #1
10-LARIO C. SO #2
12-TRITIUM S.C. #2
13-BALDESIO S.C #1
15-GERMIGNAGA C #2
16-VARESE S.C. #1
17-MOTO GUZZI C #1
18-CERNOBBIO CA #1
19-DE BASTIANI #1
24-CORGENO SOC. #5
25-ISPRA CAN. #1
26-PADOVA S.C. #1
29-QUERINI S.C. #3
30-CANOA S.GIOR #1
31-DLF TRIESTE #1
32-VV.F.RAVALIC #1
33-PULLINO G. S #1
34-TIMAVO S.C. #1
35-FERRARA S.C. #1
36-S. STEFANO A #1
38-MURCAROLO SO #2
40-SANREMO ASS. #2
41-IL GABBIANO #1
42-VV.F.TOMEI G #1
43-VV.F.MAGGI G #1
44-FIAMME ORO G #1
45-THE CORE CLU #1
46-VV.F. CARRIN #1
48-SIRACUSA L.N #2
49-LAVORATORI T #1
1-M 2- SA
1-CAGLIARI L.N #1
2-LARIO C. SO #1
3-FLORA CAN. #1
4-TRITIUM S.C. #1
6-VARESE S.C. #2
7-MILANO CANOT #1
8-SATURNIA CIR #1
9-CANOA S.GIOR #1
10-S. STEFANO A #1
11-FIRENZE S.C. #1
12-VV.F. CARRIN #1
13-SIRACUSA L.N #1
1-M 2X SA
3-PALLANZA S.C #3
4-CAGLIARI L.N #1
5-MENAGGIO S.C #1
6-LA SPORTIVA #1
7-MONATE A.C. #1
8-LARIO C. SO #1
9-TRITIUM S.C. #1
10-VARESE S.C. #1
11-MOTO GUZZI C #1
13-MILANO CANOT #2
14-GAVIRATE A.S #1
15-DE BASTIANI #1
16-CORGENO SOC. #1
17-QUERINI S.C. #1
18-SATURNIA CIR #1
19-DLF TRIESTE #1
20-PULLINO G. S #1
21-RAVENNA S.C. #1
22-NINO BIXIO S #1
25-MURCAROLO SO #3
26-SANREMO ASS. #1
27-GENOVESI ELP #1
28-SAVONA L.N.I #1
29-SAN MINIATO #1
30-FIRENZE S.C. #1
32-ORBETELLO S. #2
33-VV.F.MAGGI G #1
35-THE CORE CLU #2
36-C.U.S. BARI #1
37-VV.F. CARRIN #1
1-M 4+ SA
1-MOLTRASIO CA #1
2-C.U.S.PAVIA #1
3-VARESE S.C. #1
4-GAVIRATE A.S #1
5-PADOVA S.C. #1
6-SATURNIA CIR #1
7-PULLINO G. S #1
8-GENOVESI ELP #1
1-M 4- SA
1-CAGLIARI L.N #1
2-C.U.S.PAVIA #1
4-VARESE S.C. #2
5-MILANO CANOT #1
6-GAVIRATE A.S #1
7-LUINO CAN. #1
8-PADOVA CANOT #1
10-SATURNIA CIR #2
11-PULLINO G. S #1
12-VIT. DA FELT #1
13-VV.F. CARRIN #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - COMPIONATI IT. SOCIETA' SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   14/09/2007
1-M 4X SA
1-PALLANZA S.C #1
2-MOLTRASIO CA #1
3-MENAGGIO S.C #1
5-GERMIGNAGA C #2
7-GAVIRATE A.S #2
8-CORGENO SOC. #1
9-SATURNIA CIR #1
10-RAVENNA S.C. #1
11-VIT. DA FELT #1
12-MURCAROLO SO #1
13-ORBETELLO S. #1
14-THE CORE CLU #1
15-LAVORATORI T #1
1-M 8+ SA
1-ESPERIA S.C #1
2-C.U.S.PAVIA #1
3-LARIO C. SO #1
4-SEBINO S.C. #1
5-FLORA CAN. #1
7-VARESE S.C. #2
9-GAVIRATE A.S #2
10-SATURNIA CIR #1
11-VIT. DA FELT #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - COMPIONATI IT. SOCIETA' SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   14/09/2007