FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ASSOLUTI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   29/09/2007
1-F 1X JN
1-ESPERIA S.C #1
2-LA SPORTIVA #1
3-MONATE A.C. #1
4-TRITIUM S.C. #1
5-BALDESIO S.C #1
6-ISPRA CAN. #1
7-SILE TREVISO #1
8-SATURNIA CIR #1
9-NAZARIO SAUR #1
10-PULLINO G. S #1
11-NETTUNO S.N. #1
12-MURCAROLO SO #1
13-SANREMO ASS. #1
14-SAN MINIATO #1
15-GIACOMELLI L #1
16-FIAMME GIALL #1
17-VV.F. CARRIN #1
18-AUGUSTA JUVE #1
1-F 2- JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-LARIO C. SO #1
3-GAVIRATE A.S #1
4-CORGENO SOC. #1
5-VIT. DA FELT #1
6-SAN MINIATO #1
7-VV.F. M. BIL #1
8-POSILLIPO C. #1
9-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 2X JN
1-ARMIDA S.C. #1
2-MONATE A.C. #1
3-LARIO C. SO #1
4-GAVIRATE A.S #1
5-ISPRA CAN. #1
6-BARDOLINO CA #1
7-SILE TREVISO #1
8-PADOVA S.C. #1
9-PULLINO G. S #1
10-VIT. DA FELT #1
11-ITALIA C.R.V #1
12-PRO MONOPOLI #1
13-TELIMAR TEMP #1
14-AUGUSTA JUVE #1
1-F 4- JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-VARESE S.C. #1
3-CORGENO SOC. #1
4-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 4X JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-PADOVA CANOT #1
3-PULLINO G. S #1
4-TIMAVO S.C. #1
5-VIT. DA FELT #1
6-BERCHIELLI S #1
7-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 1X LG
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-C.U.S.PAVIA #1
3-VARESE S.C. #1
4-MOTO GUZZI C #1
5-MILANO CANOT #1
6-PADOVA CANOT #1
7-IL GABBIANO #1
8-MARINA MIL. #1
9-LAZIO CIRC. #1
10-TELIMAR TEMP #1
1-F 2- LG
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ESPERIA S.C #1
3-LARIO C. SO #1
4-VARESE S.C. #1
5-MOTO GUZZI C #1
6-VIT. DA FELT #1
7-TELIMAR TEMP #1
1-F 2X LG
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ARMIDA S.C. #1
3-LARIO C. SO #1
4-PADOVA S.C. #1
5-VIT. DA FELT #1
6-GENOVESI ELP #1
1-F 4X LG
1-ESPERIA S.C #1
2-CAGLIARI L.N #1
3-VARESE S.C. #1
4-VIT. DA FELT #1
1-F 1X SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ESPERIA S.C #1
3-LARIO C. SO #1
5-FLORA CAN. #2
6-GAVIRATE A.S #1
7-ANIENE CIR.C #1
8-LAZIO CIRC. #1
9-IRNO S.C. #1
10-VV.F. CARRIN #1
11-TELIMAR TEMP #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ASSOLUTI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   29/09/2007
1-F 2- SA
1-C.U.S. TORIN #1
2-LARIO C. SO #1
3-MARINA MIL. #1
4-TELIMAR TEMP #1
1-F 2X SA
1-CAPRERA S.C. #1
2-C.U.S.PAVIA #1
3-FLORA CAN. #1
4-VARESE S.C. #1
5-CERNOBBIO CA #1
6-GAVIRATE A.S #1
7-FIAMME GIALL #1
8-LAZIO CIRC. #1
9-SABAUDIA CIR #1
1-F 4- SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CAGLIARI L.N #1
3-FIRENZE S.C. #1
1-F 4X SA
1-PADOVA S.C. #1
2-VIT. DA FELT #1
3-FIRENZE S.C. #1
4-BERCHIELLI S #1
5-FIAMME GIALL #1
1-M 1X JN
1-CEREA R S.C. #1
2-ESPERIA S.C #1
4-ARMIDA S.C. #2
5-GARDA SALO' #1
7-MENAGGIO S.C #2
9-ERIDANEA CAN #2
10-LECCO S.C. #1
11-BALDESIO S.C #1
12-VARESE S.C. #1
13-MOTO GUZZI C #1
15-CERNOBBIO CA #2
16-DE BASTIANI #1
17-CORGENO SOC. #1
18-ISPRA CAN. #1
19-SILE TREVISO #1
20-PADOVA S.C. #1
21-GIUDECCA ASS #1
22-ADRIA 1877 S #1
23-DLF TRIESTE #1
24-PULLINO G. S #1
25-NETTUNO S.N. #1
28-RAVENNA S.C. #3
29-FERRARA S.C. #1
30-SAMPIERDAREN #1
31-SANREMO ASS. #1
32-SAN MINIATO #1
33-ARNO S.C. #1
35-PONTEDERA S. #2
39-D'ALOJA - CH #4
40-VV.F. M. BIL #1
41-GIACOMELLI L #1
42-TEVERE REMO #1
43-TIRRENIA TOD #1
45-SALVO D'ACQU #2
46-STABIA CIR.N #1
47-POSILLIPO C. #1
48-NAPOLI CIR.C #1
49-IRNO S.C. #1
50-BARLETTA L.N #1
52-C.U.S. BARI #2
53-MARSALA S.C. #1
55-LAVORATORI T #2
1-M 2+ JN
1-SILE TREVISO #1
2-SAMPIERDAREN #1
3-FIRENZE S.C. #1
4-LIMITE S.C. #1
5-TIRRENIA TOD #1
6-STABIA CIR.N #1
7-SAVOIA SOC. #1
8-VV.F. CARRIN #1
1-M 2- JN
1-CAPRERA S.C. #1
2-VARESE S.C. #1
3-MOTO GUZZI C #1
4-C.U.S. FERRA #1
6-TEVERE REMO #2
7-TIRRENIA TOD #1
8-POSILLIPO C. #1
9-NAPOLI CIR.C #1
10-ITALIA C.R.V #1
11-PRO MONOPOLI #1
12-VV.F. CARRIN #1
1-M 2X JN
1-LECCO S.C. #1
2-SEBINO S.C. #1
3-TRITIUM S.C. #1
5-GERMIGNAGA C #2
6-VARESE S.C. #1
7-DLF TRIESTE #1
8-NAZARIO SAUR #1
11-RAVENNA S.C. #3
12-SANREMO ASS. #1
13-GENOVESI ELP #1
14-ROW. CLUB GE #1
15-ARNO S.C. #1
16-TEVERE REMO #1
17-ROMA CIR.CAN #1
18-CIVITAVECCHI #1
19-SALVO D'ACQU #1
20-POSILLIPO C. #1
21-IRNO S.C. #1
22-VV.F. CARRIN #1
23-MARSALA S.C. #1
24-UNIONE SICIL #1
1-M 4+ JN
1-LECCO S.C. #1
2-PADOVA CANOT #1
3-POSILLIPO C. #1
4-ITALIA C.R.V #1
5-VV.F. CARRIN #1
6-MESSINA CLUB #1
1-M 4- JN
1-ARMIDA S.C. #1
2-C.U.S.PAVIA #1
3-LARIO C. SO #1
4-VARESE S.C. #1
5-MILANO CANOT #1
6-SATURNIA CIR #1
7-C.U.S. FERRA #1
8-ROW. CLUB GE #1
9-ROMA CIR.CAN #1
10-TIRRENIA TOD #1
11-STABIA CIR.N #1
12-POSILLIPO C. #1
13-ITALIA C.R.V #1
14-VV.F. CARRIN #1
15-TELIMAR TEMP #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ASSOLUTI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   29/09/2007
1-M 4X JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CEREA R S.C. #1
3-PESCATE A.C. #1
4-CORGENO SOC. #1
5-DLF TREVISO #1
6-GIUDECCA ASS #1
7-NETTUNO S.N. #1
8-RAVENNA S.C. #1
9-FERRARA S.C. #1
10-BERCHIELLI S #1
11-D'ALOJA - CH #1
12-FIAMME GIALL #1
13-ROMA CIR.CAN #1
14-NAPOLI CIR.C #1
15-IRNO S.C. #1
16-ITALIA C.R.V #1
17-C.U.S. BARI #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-GAVIRATE A.S #1
2-PADOVA CANOT #1
3-SATURNIA CIR #1
4-C.U.S. FERRA #1
5-MARINA MIL. #1
6-TIRRENIA TOD #1
7-POSILLIPO C. #1
8-ITALIA C.R.V #1
9-MESSINA CLUB #1
10-TELIMAR TEMP #1
1-M 1X LG
1-ESPERIA S.C #1
2-ARMIDA S.C. #1
3-C.U.S. TORIN #1
4-CAGLIARI L.N #1
5-GARDA SALO' #1
7-MENAGGIO S.C #2
8-LARIO C. SO #1
9-FLORA CAN. #1
10-MILANO CANOT #1
11-CERNOBBIO CA #1
12-GAVIRATE A.S #1
13-DE BASTIANI #1
14-CORGENO SOC. #1
15-SILE TREVISO #1
16-MURCAROLO SO #1
17-IL GABBIANO #1
18-ANIENE CIR.C #1
20-ROMA CIR.CAN #2
21-FIAMME ORO G #1
22-BARION SPORT #1
23-AETNA ASS.SP #1
24-PIEDILUCO CI #1
1-M 2- LG
1-ARMIDA S.C. #1
2-MILANO CANOT #1
3-PADOVA CANOT #1
4-FIAMME GIALL #1
5-POSILLIPO C. #1
1-M 2X LG
1-LA SPORTIVA #1
2-SEBINO S.C. #1
3-MOTO GUZZI C #1
4-DE BASTIANI #1
5-SAMPIERDAREN #1
6-MURCAROLO SO #1
8-D'ALOJA - CH #2
9-ORBETELLO S. #1
10-ROMA CIR.CAN #1
11-C.U.S. BARI #1
1-M 4- LG
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CEREA R S.C. #1
3-ESPERIA S.C #1
4-CAGLIARI L.N #1
5-PADOVA CANOT #1
6-FIAMME ORO G #1
1-M 4X LG
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-C.U.S.PAVIA #1
3-GAVIRATE A.S #1
4-VIT. DA FELT #1
5-D'ALOJA - CH #1
6-FORESTALE CE #1
7-DOP.FER ROMA #1
8-MARINA MIL. #1
9-TELIMAR TEMP #1
1-M 8+ LG
1-ESPERIA S.C #1
2-GAVIRATE A.S #1
3-PADOVA CANOT #1
4-VIT. DA FELT #1
5-C.U.S. FERRA #1
1-M 1X SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CAPRERA S.C. #1
3-MENAGGIO S.C #1
4-LA SPORTIVA #1
5-FLORA CAN. #1
6-DE BASTIANI #1
7-PESCATE A.C. #1
8-CORGENO SOC. #1
9-PADOVA S.C. #1
10-SAN MARCO PO #1
12-RAVENNA S.C. #2
13-FERRARA S.C. #1
14-SANREMO ASS. #1
15-VV.F.TOMEI G #1
17-ANIENE CIR.C #2
18-FORESTALE CE #1
19-FIAMME GIALL #1
20-TEVERE REMO #1
21-LAZIO CIRC. #1
22-1░ CIRC.REMI #1
23-THE CORE CLU #1
24-ITALIA C.R.V #1
25-MESSINA CLUB #1
26-POSEIDON C. #1
27-MARSALA S.C. #1
29-PARADISO CLU #2
30-AUGUSTA CLUB #1
31-C.U.S CATANI #1
32-CARIDDI CLUB #1
33-AETNA ASS.SP #1
34-TISANDROS AS #1
35-ROGGERO DI L #1
36-NUOVO CIRC.D #1
37-JOMAR CATANI #1
38-GIOVANNI FAL #1
39-PELORO CIR.C #1
40-PIEDILUCO CI #1
1-M 2+ SA
1-PADOVA S.C. #1
2-FIRENZE S.C. #1
3-THE CORE CLU #1
4-POSILLIPO C. #1
5-IRNO S.C. #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ASSOLUTI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   29/09/2007
1-M 2- SA
1-ARMIDA S.C. #1
2-LARIO C. SO #1
3-BARDOLINO CA #1
4-RAVENNA S.C. #1
5-C.U.S. FERRA #1
6-ANIENE CIR.C #1
7-LAZIO CIRC. #1
8-FIAMME ORO G #1
9-SABAUDIA CIR #1
10-NAPOLI CIR.C #1
1-M 2X SA
1-CAPRERA S.C. #1
2-LECCO S.C. #1
3-LARIO C. SO #1
4-BALDESIO S.C #1
5-DLF TREVISO #1
6-RAVENNA S.C. #1
7-VV.F.TOMEI G #1
8-ORBETELLO S. #1
9-FIAMME GIALL #1
10-LAZIO CIRC. #1
11-FIAMME ORO G #1
12-POSILLIPO C. #1
13-IRNO S.C. #1
14-UNIONE SICIL #1
15-JOMAR CATANI #1
16-LAVORATORI T #1
1-M 4+ SA
1-LARIO C. SO #1
2-SAN MARCO PO #1
3-SATURNIA CIR #1
4-FIRENZE S.C. #1
5-ANIENE CIR.C #1
6-POSILLIPO C. #1
7-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-M 4- SA
1-ARMIDA S.C. #1
2-CAGLIARI L.N #1
3-PADOVA CANOT #1
4-SATURNIA CIR #1
5-RAVENNA S.C. #1
6-ANIENE CIR.C #1
7-MARINA MIL. #1
8-POSILLIPO C. #1
9-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-M 4X SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-MENAGGIO S.C #1
3-LECCO S.C. #1
4-C.U.S.PAVIA #1
5-BALDESIO S.C #1
6-GAVIRATE A.S #1
7-PADOVA S.C. #1
9-RAVENNA S.C. #2
10-MURCAROLO SO #1
11-BERCHIELLI S #1
12-ORBETELLO S. #1
13-FIAMME GIALL #1
14-DOP.FER ROMA #1
15-MARINA MIL. #1
16-LAZIO CIRC. #1
17-BRINDISI L.N #1
18-LAVORATORI T #1
1-M 8+ SA
1-LARIO C. SO #1
2-GAVIRATE A.S #1
3-SATURNIA CIR #1
4-VIT. DA FELT #1
5-C.U.S. FERRA #1
6-ANIENE CIR.C #1
7-FIAMME GIALL #1
8-TELIMAR TEMP #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ASSOLUTI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   29/09/2007