FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - WINTER ROWING RACE 2021-1 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara ITALIA   17/01/2021
PROVVISORIO DOPO CHIUSURA
1-F RE A0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
1-F RE AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
3-ESPERIA TO #2
4-TRITIUM SC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-VARESE SC #2
11-BARDOLINO C #3
12-NAZARIOSAURO #1
13-CUS FERRARA #1
14-URANIA #1
15-LNI SANBENED #1
19-FIAMMEGIALLE #4
20-ROMA CC #1
22-CUS BARI #2
24-PRO MONOPOLI #2
25-THALATTA SC #1
1-F RE B1
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-LNI SANBENED #1
4-ROMA CC #1
5-CUS BARI #1
6-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F RE B2
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-MENAGGIO SC #1
4-BARDOLINO C #1
6-ROWING GE #2
7-PONTEDERA SC #1
10-FIRENZE SC #3
12-ROMA CC #2
14-LNI BARLETTA #2
17-PRO MONOPOLI #3
1-F RE CD
3-CANDIA2010 #3
4-ESPERIA TO #1
6-GARDA SALO' #2
8-MENAGGIO SC #2
9-BELLAGINA US #1
12-GERMIGNAGA #3
14-VARESE SC #2
17-GAVIRATE #3
19-BARDOLINO C #2
20-NAZARIOSAURO #1
22-TIMAVO SC #2
23-SANTOSTEFANO #1
26-ROWING GE #3
29-PONTEDERA SC #3
30-LNI SANBENED #1
31-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
33-ROMA CC #2
34-LNI BARLETTA #1
37-PRO MONOPOLI #3
39-PALERMO SC #2
1-F RE GR
8-CANDIA2010 #8
9-CANNOBIO #1
14-ESPERIA TO #5
16-CUS TORINO #2
18-TREMEZZINA #2
20-LAGOPUSIANO #2
30-GARDA SALO' #10
38-MOLTRASIO #8
39-MENAGGIO SC #1
41-ERIDANEA SC #2
43-BELLAGINA US #2
45-TRITIUM SC #2
47-MILANO SC #2
49-GAVIRATE #2
50-BARDOLINO C #1
51-ADRIA 1877 #1
52-SATURNIA CC #1
54-TIMAVO SC #2
55-CUS FERRARA #1
56-URANIA #1
58-ROWING GE #2
59-SAN MINIATO #1
61-DLF CHIUSI #2
62-PONTEDERA SC #1
63-LNI SANBENED #1
71-ANIENE CC #8
75-FIAMMEGIALLE #4
78-ROMA CC #3
80-IRNO C.C. #2
83-LNI BARLETTA #3
84-CUS BARI #1
87-PRO MONOPOLI #3
92-PALERMO SC #5
1-F RE JN
4-AMICI FIUME #4
5-CEREA SC #1
11-ESPERIA TO #6
12-LNI OLBIA #1
16-GARDA SALO' #4
17-MOLTRASIO #1
18-BISSOLATI SC #1
19-MENAGGIO SC #1
21-BELLAGINA US #2
24-LARIO SC #3
25-BALDESIO #1
26-MILANO SC #1
29-GAVIRATE #3
30-ADRIA 1877 #1
35-SATURNIA CC #5
36-NAZARIOSAURO #1
39-TIMAVO SC #3
40-CUS FERRARA #1
41-URANIA #1
42-ROWING GE #1
44-SAN MINIATO #2
46-PONTEDERA SC #2
47-FIRENZE SC #1
50-LNI SANBENED #3
53-ANIENE CC #3
56-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
58-MM SABAUDIA #2
59-IRNO C.C. #1
60-LNI BARLETTA #1
63-PRO MONOPOLI #3
64-PALERMO SC #1
65-TERNI CLT #1
1-F RE L0
1-OLONA1894 #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
4-ANIENE CC #2
1-F RE MA
2-ESPERIA TO #2
4-ROMA CC #2
5-CUS BARI #1
1-F RE MB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS BARI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - WINTER ROWING RACE 2021-1 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara ITALIA   17/01/2021
PROVVISORIO DOPO CHIUSURA
1-F RE MC
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
6-ROMA CC #2
7-CVTAVECCHIA #1
9-CUS BARI #2
1-F RE MD
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-DLF CHIUSI #1
5-C2TEAMITALY #1
7-ROMA CC #2
9-CUS BARI #2
10-VVF CARRINO #1
1-F RE ME
3-ESPERIA TO #3
4-TIBER ROWING #1
5-ROMA CC #1
6-LNI BARLETTA #1
1-F RE MF
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-CUS BARI #1
1-F RE MG
2-ESPERIA TO #2
1-F RE MH
1-F RE MI
1-F RE MJ
1-F RE MK
1-F RE SA
1-BARDOLINO C #1
2-ROWING GE #1
4-FIRENZE SC #2
5-VVF BILLI #1
8-SPORTINSIEME #3
9-FIAMME ROSSE #1
10-SAVOIA R YC #1
11-CUS BARI #1
12-PALERMO SC #1
13-THALATTA SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - WINTER ROWING RACE 2021-1 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara ITALIA   17/01/2021
PROVVISORIO DOPO CHIUSURA
1-F RE SB
4-AMICI FIUME #4
5-ESPERIA TO #1
7-CAPRERA SC #2
9-CUS TORINO #2
10-TREMEZZINA #1
13-GARDA SALO' #3
14-MOLTRASIO #1
15-BISSOLATI SC #1
18-LARIO SC #3
19-BALDESIO #1
23-GAVIRATE #4
26-SATURNIA CC #3
27-TIMAVO SC #1
28-URANIA #1
29-SANTOSTEFANO #1
32-ROWING GE #3
33-FIRENZE SC #1
34-MM SABAUDIA #1
36-SAVOIA R YC #2
37-IRNO C.C. #1
38-CUS BARI #1
1-F RE T0
1-PADOVA SC #1
1-M RE A0
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-THECORECAN #1
1-M RE AC
3-CANDIA2010 #3
23-ESPERIA TO #20
25-MENAGGIO SC #2
29-TRITIUM SC #4
31-BALDESIO #2
34-GAVIRATE #3
35-VOLONT.GARDA #1
40-BARDOLINO C #5
42-DLF TREVISO #2
45-NAZARIOSAURO #3
48-TIMAVO SC #3
49-CUS FERRARA #1
55-ROWING GE #6
59-PONTEDERA SC #4
64-VVF TOMEI #5
67-VVF BILLI #3
77-FIAMMEGIALLE #10
79-ROMA CC #2
80-IRNO C.C. #1
81-PRO MONOPOLI #1
82-VVF CARRINO #1
88-PALERMO SC #6
89-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M RE B1
2-CANDIA2010 #2
4-ESPERIA TO #2
5-GERMIGNAGA #1
7-FIRENZE SC #2
8-LNI SANBENED #1
10-LNI BARLETTA #2
11-CUS BARI #1
13-PALERMO SC #2
1-M RE B2
4-CANDIA2010 #4
9-ESPERIA TO #5
10-MENAGGIO SC #1
12-BELLAGINA US #2
14-TRITIUM SC #2
15-GERMIGNAGA #1
20-GAVIRATE #5
22-BARDOLINO C #2
25-CUS FERRARA #3
26-VVF TOMEI #1
28-FIRENZE SC #2
30-VVF BILLI #2
33-ROMA CC #3
34-CUS BARI #1
35-PRO MONOPOLI #1
36-PALERMO SC #1
1-M RE CD
9-CANDIA2010 #9
14-ESPERIA TO #5
15-CUS TORINO #1
19-GARDA SALO' #4
21-MENAGGIO SC #2
23-BELLAGINA US #2
24-TRITIUM SC #1
26-BALDESIO #2
28-VARESE SC #2
31-GAVIRATE #3
36-BARDOLINO C #5
37-NAZARIOSAURO #1
38-TIMAVO SC #1
47-CUS FERRARA #9
48-URANIA #1
49-SANTOSTEFANO #1
57-ROWING GE #8
58-SAN MINIATO #1
59-DLF CHIUSI #1
61-PONTEDERA SC #2
72-FIRENZE SC #11
73-VVF BILLI #1
74-LNI SANBENED #1
75-SPORTINSIEME #1
79-FIAMMEGIALLE #4
84-ROMA CC #5
85-SAVOIA R YC #1
87-LNI BARLETTA #2
89-CUS BARI #2
90-PRO MONOPOLI #1
91-VVF CARRINO #1
99-PALERMO SC #8
101-PIEDILUCO CC #2
1-M RE GR
12-CANDIA2010 #12
34-ESPERIA TO #22
37-CUS TORINO #3
39-RETICA CAN. #2
40-LAGOPUSIANO #1
45-GARDA SALO' #5
47-MOLTRASIO #2
48-ERIDANEA SC #1
50-BELLAGINA US #2
51-SEBINO SC #1
53-TRITIUM SC #2
55-BALDESIO #2
56-VARESE SC #1
63-MILANO SC #7
64-VOLONT.GARDA #1
66-CORGENO SC #2
73-BARDOLINO C #7
74-DLF TREVISO #1
81-SATURNIA CC #7
85-NAZARIOSAURO #4
91-TIMAVO SC #6
95-CUS FERRARA #4
99-ROWING GE #4
100-SAN MINIATO #1
104-PONTEDERA SC #4
106-VVF TOMEI #2
110-FIRENZE SC #4
117-VVF BILLI #7
119-LNI SANBENED #2
120-SPORTINSIEME #1
128-ANIENE CC #8
135-FIAMMEGIALLE #7
141-ROMA CC #6
142-TIRRENIA TOD #1
149-POSILLIPO CN #7
152-CUS BARI #3
153-PRO MONOPOLI #1
156-VVF CARRINO #3
159-PALERMO SC #3
161-THALATTA SC #2
162-LAURIA CCR #1
165-TERNI CLT #3
167-PIEDILUCO CC #2
1-M RE JN
4-AMICI FIUME #4
6-CEREA SC #2
15-ESPERIA TO #9
17-CAPRERA SC #2
18-TREMEZZINA #1
20-LAGOPUSIANO #2
23-GARDA SALO' #3
26-MOLTRASIO #3
28-BISSOLATI SC #2
31-MENAGGIO SC #3
33-BELLAGINA US #2
35-LARIO SC #2
37-SEBINO SC #2
40-TRITIUM SC #3
41-BALDESIO #1
42-GERMIGNAGA #1
45-VARESE SC #3
48-MILANO SC #3
51-GAVIRATE #3
52-VOLONT.GARDA #1
54-BARDOLINO C #2
55-DLF TREVISO #1
58-ADRIA 1877 #3
63-SATURNIA CC #5
66-NAZARIOSAURO #3
69-TIMAVO SC #3
73-CUS FERRARA #4
77-URANIA #4
80-ROWING GE #3
84-PONTEDERA SC #4
85-VVF TOMEI #1
92-FIRENZE SC #7
97-LNI SANBENED #5
99-SPORTINSIEME #2
102-ANIENE CC #3
113-FIAMMEGIALLE #11
119-MM SABAUDIA #6
120-ROMA CC #1
123-TIRRENIA TOD #3
127-POSILLIPO CN #4
128-NAPOLI CC #1
130-IRNO C.C. #2
132-LNI BARLETTA #2
133-CUS BARI #1
135-PRO MONOPOLI #2
138-PALERMO SC #3
140-LAURIA CCR #2
141-TERNI CLT #1
1-M RE L0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
6-ANIENE CC #3
7-SAVOIA R YC #1
8-PALERMO SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - WINTER ROWING RACE 2021-1 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara ITALIA   17/01/2021
PROVVISORIO DOPO CHIUSURA
1-M RE MA
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-LNI OLBIA #1
3-SEBINO SC #1
5-VARESE SC #2
7-RAVENNA SC #2
8-VVF BILLI #1
9-LNI SANBENED #1
10-FIAMME ORO #1
11-CUS BARI #1
12-PRO MONOPOLI #1
13-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M RE MB
4-ESPERIA TO #4
5-VVF BILLI #1
6-AZZURRA #1
7-CUS BARI #1
8-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M RE MC
4-ESPERIA TO #4
5-LNI OLBIA #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-NETTUNO TS #1
8-RAVENNA SC #1
9-THECORECAN #1
10-ROMA CC #1
11-LNI BARLETTA #1
12-THALATTA SC #1
1-M RE MD
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-ROMA CC #1
4-CUS BARI #1
1-M RE ME
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-RAVENNA SC #1
7-C2TEAMITALY #4
14-ROMA CC #7
1-M RE MF
3-ESPERIA TO #3
4-VARESE SC #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
7-ROMA CC #2
8-AZZURRA #1
9-CUS BARI #1
1-M RE MG
1-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CUS BARI #3
1-M RE MH
1-THECORECAN #1
1-M RE MI
1-ROMA CC #1
1-M RE MJ
1-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CUS BARI #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - WINTER ROWING RACE 2021-1 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara ITALIA   17/01/2021
PROVVISORIO DOPO CHIUSURA
1-M RE MK
1-M RE SA
3-ESPERIA TO #3
4-LARIO SC #1
5-TRITIUM SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #2
8-SATURNIA CC #1
11-CUS FERRARA #3
13-ROWING GE #2
14-VVF TOMEI #1
15-LNI SANBENED #1
16-ANIENE CC #1
18-ROMA CC #2
19-TIRRENIA TOD #1
20-POSILLIPO CN #1
21-PALERMO SC #1
1-M RE SB
2-AMICI FIUME #2
8-CEREA SC #6
12-ESPERIA TO #4
16-CUS TORINO #4
18-RETICA CAN. #2
19-LAGOPUSIANO #1
21-BISSOLATI SC #2
22-ERIDANEA SC #1
29-LARIO SC #7
30-SEBINO SC #1
32-TRITIUM SC #2
33-BALDESIO #1
34-VARESE SC #1
36-MOTO GUZZI #2
37-CERNOBBIO SC #1
42-GAVIRATE #5
43-CORGENO SC #1
44-BARDOLINO C #1
52-SATURNIA CC #8
56-TIMAVO SC #4
60-CUS FERRARA #4
61-URANIA #1
62-SANTOSTEFANO #1
66-ROWING GE #4
67-VVF TOMEI #1
68-FIRENZE SC #1
70-SPORTINSIEME #2
74-ANIENE CC #4
75-RUMON #1
78-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
79-ROMA CC #1
80-TIRRENIA TOD #1
81-NAPOLI CC #1
82-CUS BARI #1
84-VVF CARRINO #2
87-PALERMO SC #3
88-TERNI CLT #1
89-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M RE T0
1-MURCAROLO SS #1
2-ANIENE CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - WINTER ROWING RACE 2021-1 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara ITALIA   17/01/2021
PROVVISORIO DOPO CHIUSURA
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - WINTER ROWING RACE 2021-1 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara ITALIA   17/01/2021
PROVVISORIO DOPO CHIUSURA
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - WINTER ROWING RACE 2021-1 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara ITALIA   17/01/2021
PROVVISORIO DOPO CHIUSURA