FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   19/09/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-F 1X AC
1-LAGOPUSIANO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-ERIDANEA SC #1
4-BELLAGINA US #1
5-MILANO SC #1
7-LUINO SC #2
8-CORGENO SC #1
9-SAN GIORGIO #1
11-SPERANZA #2
1-F 2X AC
3-CUS TORINO #3
4-TREMEZZINA #1
5-GARDA SALO' #1
6-MOLTRASIO #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-MONATE AC #1
9-LARIO SC #1
11-SEBINO SC #2
13-BALDESIO #2
15-GERMIGNAGA #2
16-VARESE SC #1
17-MILANO SC #1
18-CERNOBBIO SC #1
19-GAVIRATE #1
20-LUINO SC #1
21-ISPRA SC #1
22-AUSONIA SC #1
23-SPERANZA #1
24-ROWING GE #1
1-F 1P B1
1-CANNERO SS #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-MENAGGIO SC #1
5-LA SPORTIVA #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-ISPRA SC #1
8-VVF TOMEI #1
1-F 2X B1
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CERNOBBIO SC #1
3-ROWING GE #1
1-F 1P B2
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-CANNERO SS #1
5-RETICA CAN. #2
6-GARDA SALO' #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #1
9-ERIDANEA SC #2
10-TRITIUM SC #1
11-BALDESIO #1
12-SATURNIA CC #1
13-NETTUNO TS #1
14-SPERANZA #1
15-VOLTRI #1
1-F 2X B2
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-CERRO SPORT #1
6-GARDA SALO' #1
9-MONATE AC #3
10-LARIO SC #1
11-SEBINO SC #1
12-BALDESIO #1
13-GERMIGNAGA #1
15-VARESE SC #2
16-GAVIRATE #1
17-LUINO SC #1
18-CORGENO SC #1
19-OSPEDALIERI #1
21-SATURNIA CC #2
22-SAN GIORGIO #1
23-SANTOSTEFANO #1
24-LNI SESTRI P #1
1-F 1X CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-PALLANZA SC #1
5-AMICI FIUME #3
6-CUS TORINO #1
7-CANNERO SS #1
9-CARATE URIO #2
13-MOLTRASIO #4
14-BISSOLATI SC #1
15-MENAGGIO SC #1
16-ERIDANEA SC #1
17-MONATE AC #1
18-BELLAGINA US #1
19-LARIO SC #1
20-BALDESIO #1
23-VARESE SC #3
25-MILANO SC #2
26-CERNOBBIO SC #1
27-CORGENO SC #1
30-SATURNIA CC #3
31-SAN GIORGIO #1
32-NETTUNO TS #1
33-SPERANZA #1
34-VOLTRI #1
35-ROWING GE #1
36-LNI SESTRI P #1
1-F 2- CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CANNOBIO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-MILANO SC #1
1-F 4X CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-CEREA SC #1
4-GARDA SALO' #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #2
8-SATURNIA CC #1
9-TIMAVO SC #1
10-SANTOSTEFANO #1
1-M 1P AC
2-CANDIA2010 #2
4-CANNOBIO #2
7-AMICI FIUME #3
10-CUS TORINO #3
12-AROLO SC #2
14-RETICA CAN. #2
16-CERRO SPORT #2
17-MOLTRASIO #1
19-MENAGGIO SC #2
20-MONATE AC #1
22-BELLAGINA US #2
25-LECCO SC #3
27-LARIO SC #2
29-FLORA AC #2
30-TRITIUM SC #1
35-BALDESIO #5
39-VARESE SC #4
44-CERNOBBIO SC #5
49-LUINO SC #5
52-DE BASTIANI #3
53-CORGENO SC #1
55-DLF TREVISO #2
59-MESTRE SC #4
61-OSPEDALIERI #2
62-SATURNIA CC #1
63-SPERANZA #1
65-VELOCIOR1883 #2
67-SAMPIERD SC #2
70-SANREMO AC #3
74-ROWING GE #4
75-ARGUS SC #1
77-LNI SESTRI P #2
78-VVF TOMEI #1
79-LIMITE SC #1
80-VVF BILLI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   19/09/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-M 4X AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-PALLANZA SC #1
3-CEREA SC #1
4-LAGOPUSIANO #1
6-MONATE AC #2
8-VARESE SC #2
9-MILANO SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-MESTRE SC #1
14-SATURNIA CC #3
15-SAN GIORGIO #1
16-ROWING GE #1
1-M 1P B1
1-CANDIA2010 #1
3-CANNOBIO #2
4-PALLANZA SC #1
5-AMICI FIUME #1
6-CUS TORINO #1
9-AROLO SC #3
11-RETICA CAN. #2
12-BELLAGINA US #1
14-LARIO SC #2
15-BALDESIO #1
16-GERMIGNAGA #1
17-MILANO SC #1
20-CERNOBBIO SC #3
22-LUINO SC #2
23-DE BASTIANI #1
25-SATURNIA CC #2
28-SAN GIORGIO #3
30-SPERANZA #2
31-VOLTRI #1
34-VELOCIOR1883 #3
35-ARGUS SC #1
37-VVF TOMEI #2
1-M 4X B1
2-GAVIRATE #2
3-CORGENO SC #1
1-M 1P B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
3-CANNOBIO #2
4-PALLANZA SC #1
5-AMICI FIUME #1
8-ESPERIA TO #3
9-CAPRERA SC #1
10-OMEGNA SC #1
11-CUS TORINO #1
13-CANNERO SS #2
16-RETICA CAN. #3
17-LAGOPUSIANO #1
19-BISSOLATI SC #2
21-MENAGGIO SC #2
24-MONATE AC #3
26-LARIO SC #2
27-TRITIUM SC #1
31-BALDESIO #4
34-VARESE SC #3
35-MILANO SC #1
39-GAVIRATE #4
40-LUINO SC #1
41-DE BASTIANI #1
45-CORGENO SC #4
46-DLF TREVISO #1
48-SAN GIORGIO #2
50-TIMAVO SC #2
53-SPERANZA #3
55-SAMPIERD SC #2
57-SANREMO AC #2
58-ROWING GE #1
59-VVF TOMEI #1
60-VVF BILLI #1
1-M 4X B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-LA SPORTIVA #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-ROWING GE #1
9-VVF TOMEI #1
10-VVF BILLI #1
1-M 1P CD
2-CANDIA2010 #2
3-CANNOBIO #1
7-AMICI FIUME #4
8-CANNERO SS #1
10-AROLO SC #2
11-RETICA CAN. #1
12-CARATE URIO #1
13-TREMEZZINA #1
14-CERRO SPORT #1
16-GARDA SALO' #2
17-BISSOLATI SC #1
19-MENAGGIO SC #2
20-LA SPORTIVA #1
22-ERIDANEA SC #2
24-MONATE AC #2
30-LARIO SC #6
31-TRITIUM SC #1
32-VARESE SC #1
33-MILANO SC #1
34-CERNOBBIO SC #1
35-LUINO SC #1
37-DE BASTIANI #2
38-CORGENO SC #1
39-ISPRA SC #1
40-OSPEDALIERI #1
41-SATURNIA CC #1
42-TIMAVO SC #1
44-SPERANZA #2
45-VOLTRI #1
46-SAMPIERD SC #1
47-ROWING GE #1
49-ARGUS SC #2
50-LNI SESTRI P #1
51-VVF TOMEI #1
52-LIMITE SC #1
54-VVF BILLI #2
1-M 2X CD
2-CANDIA2010 #2
4-AMICI FIUME #2
5-ESPERIA TO #1
6-CARATE URIO #1
7-GARDA SALO' #1
8-LA SPORTIVA #1
9-ERIDANEA SC #1
10-MONATE AC #1
11-BELLAGINA US #1
12-LARIO SC #1
13-FLORA AC #1
15-BALDESIO #2
16-GERMIGNAGA #1
18-VARESE SC #2
20-CERNOBBIO SC #2
23-GAVIRATE #3
24-CORGENO SC #1
26-ISPRA SC #2
27-DLF TREVISO #1
28-OSPEDALIERI #1
29-SAN GIORGIO #1
30-NETTUNO TS #1
31-SPERANZA #1
32-VOLTRI #1
33-VELOCIOR1883 #1
34-SAMPIERD SC #1
35-SANTOSTEFANO #1
37-ROWING GE #2
38-ARGUS SC #1
39-VVF TOMEI #1
1-M 4- CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-MONATE AC #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-MILANO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-LIMITE SC #1
2-F 1P AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CEREA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #2
5-AROLO SC #1
7-TREMEZZINA #2
8-LAGOPUSIANO #1
11-MOLTRASIO #3
13-BISSOLATI SC #2
14-ERIDANEA SC #1
17-MONATE AC #3
18-BELLAGINA US #1
20-LARIO SC #2
24-SEBINO SC #4
26-BALDESIO #2
28-CERNOBBIO SC #2
29-GAVIRATE #1
31-LUINO SC #2
32-CORGENO SC #1
33-ISPRA SC #1
35-AUSONIA SC #2
36-SANTOSTEFANO #1
38-ROWING GE #2
2-F 4X AC
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-GERMIGNAGA #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-LUINO SC #1
5-SPERANZA #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   19/09/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
2-F 1P B1
1-CANNERO SS #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-MENAGGIO SC #1
5-LA SPORTIVA #1
6-VARESE SC #1
8-CERNOBBIO SC #2
9-LUINO SC #1
10-SAN GIORGIO #1
11-ELPIS GENOVA #1
13-ROWING GE #2
14-VVF TOMEI #1
2-F 4X B1
2-F 1P B2
1-CANNOBIO #1
3-CEREA SC #2
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-CANNERO SS #1
7-AROLO SC #1
10-RETICA CAN. #3
11-CARATE URIO #1
13-CERRO SPORT #2
14-BISSOLATI SC #1
16-ERIDANEA SC #2
18-MONATE AC #2
19-CUS PAVIA #1
21-LARIO SC #2
23-SEBINO SC #2
26-BALDESIO #3
27-GERMIGNAGA #1
29-VARESE SC #2
30-CERNOBBIO SC #1
31-GAVIRATE #1
32-LUINO SC #1
33-CORGENO SC #1
35-OSPEDALIERI #2
36-SATURNIA CC #1
37-SAN GIORGIO #1
38-NETTUNO TS #1
39-SPERANZA #1
40-VOLTRI #1
42-SANTOSTEFANO #2
44-LNI SESTRI P #2
2-F 4X B2
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
2-F 1P CD
1-PALLANZA SC #1
4-AMICI FIUME #3
5-CEREA SC #1
6-CUS TORINO #1
7-CANNERO SS #1
8-CERRO SPORT #1
11-GARDA SALO' #3
17-MOLTRASIO #6
18-ERIDANEA SC #1
20-MILANO SC #2
23-CERNOBBIO SC #3
24-SATURNIA CC #1
26-TIMAVO SC #2
27-NETTUNO TS #1
28-VOLTRI #1
29-ROWING GE #1
30-LNI SESTRI P #1
2-F 2X CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CANNOBIO #1
4-AMICI FIUME #2
5-CEREA SC #1
6-CARATE URIO #1
7-GARDA SALO' #1
8-MENAGGIO SC #1
10-MONATE AC #2
11-LARIO SC #1
12-BALDESIO #1
15-VARESE SC #3
16-MILANO SC #1
17-CERNOBBIO SC #1
19-GAVIRATE #2
20-LUINO SC #1
23-SATURNIA CC #3
24-SAN GIORGIO #1
25-TIMAVO SC #1
27-SANTOSTEFANO #2
2-F 4- CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
2-M 1X AC
2-CANDIA2010 #2
4-CEREA SC #2
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-CANNERO SS #1
7-AROLO SC #1
9-RETICA CAN. #2
10-LAGOPUSIANO #1
11-MOLTRASIO #1
13-MENAGGIO SC #2
14-ERIDANEA SC #1
15-MONATE AC #1
16-CUS PAVIA #1
18-LARIO SC #2
21-VARESE SC #3
22-MILANO SC #1
23-CERNOBBIO SC #1
26-LUINO SC #3
27-DE BASTIANI #1
28-CORGENO SC #1
29-D'ANNUNZIO #1
31-MESTRE SC #2
32-OSPEDALIERI #1
35-SATURNIA CC #3
37-SPERANZA #2
38-SANTOSTEFANO #1
39-SANREMO AC #1
41-ROWING GE #2
42-ARGUS SC #1
44-LNI SESTRI P #2
45-VVF TOMEI #1
46-LIMITE SC #1
2-M 2X AC
2-CANDIA2010 #2
3-CANNOBIO #1
5-PALLANZA SC #2
6-AMICI FIUME #1
7-CEREA SC #1
8-CUS TORINO #1
9-AROLO SC #1
10-CERRO SPORT #1
11-LAGOPUSIANO #1
13-GARDA SALO' #2
17-MONATE AC #4
18-BELLAGINA US #1
19-LECCO SC #1
20-CUS PAVIA #1
21-FLORA AC #1
23-BALDESIO #2
27-VARESE SC #4
30-MILANO SC #3
32-CERNOBBIO SC #2
34-GAVIRATE #2
35-LUINO SC #1
36-DE BASTIANI #1
37-DLF TREVISO #1
40-MESTRE SC #3
45-SATURNIA CC #5
47-SAN GIORGIO #2
48-VELOCIOR1883 #1
49-SAMPIERD SC #1
50-SANREMO AC #1
53-ROWING GE #3
2-M 1P B1
2-CANDIA2010 #2
3-PALLANZA SC #1
4-CANNERO SS #1
5-AROLO SC #1
7-RETICA CAN. #2
8-BELLAGINA US #1
9-SEBINO SC #1
10-BALDESIO #1
11-GERMIGNAGA #1
12-CERNOBBIO SC #1
14-GAVIRATE #2
15-DE BASTIANI #1
16-CORGENO SC #1
17-SAN GIORGIO #1
18-VOLTRI #1
19-VELOCIOR1883 #1
20-ROWING GE #1
21-VVF BILLI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   19/09/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
2-M 2X B1
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-CERNOBBIO SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #3
8-LUINO SC #1
10-CORGENO SC #2
11-SATURNIA CC #1
12-SAN GIORGIO #1
13-SPERANZA #1
14-VELOCIOR1883 #1
15-VVF TOMEI #1
2-M 1P B2
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-OMEGNA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #2
6-RETICA CAN. #2
7-LAGOPUSIANO #1
8-MOLTRASIO #1
10-MENAGGIO SC #2
12-LA SPORTIVA #2
13-ERIDANEA SC #1
14-CUS PAVIA #1
16-VARESE SC #2
17-LUINO SC #1
18-DE BASTIANI #1
20-CORGENO SC #2
21-DLF TREVISO #1
22-SPERANZA #1
23-ELPIS GENOVA #1
26-ROWING GE #3
27-ARGUS SC #1
30-VVF TOMEI #3
32-VVF BILLI #2
2-M 2X B2
2-CANDIA2010 #2
3-CANNOBIO #1
4-AMICI FIUME #1
5-CAPRERA SC #1
7-CUS TORINO #2
8-CANNERO SS #1
9-RETICA CAN. #1
10-GARDA SALO' #1
11-BISSOLATI SC #1
12-LA SPORTIVA #1
14-MONATE AC #2
15-LARIO SC #1
17-BALDESIO #2
18-VARESE SC #1
19-MILANO SC #1
21-CERNOBBIO SC #2
23-GAVIRATE #2
26-CORGENO SC #3
28-SATURNIA CC #2
29-SAN GIORGIO #1
30-TIMAVO SC #1
31-SPERANZA #1
32-SAMPIERD SC #1
33-SANREMO AC #1
34-ROWING GE #1
35-ARGUS SC #1
36-VVF TOMEI #1
37-VVF BILLI #1
2-M 1X CD
2-CANDIA2010 #2
3-AMICI FIUME #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-OMEGNA SC #1
7-AROLO SC #2
8-RETICA CAN. #1
11-CARATE URIO #3
12-TREMEZZINA #1
13-CERRO SPORT #1
14-LAGOPUSIANO #1
15-GARDA SALO' #1
16-BISSOLATI SC #1
18-MENAGGIO SC #2
21-LA SPORTIVA #3
24-ERIDANEA SC #3
27-MONATE AC #3
29-BELLAGINA US #2
31-LECCO SC #2
36-LARIO SC #5
39-FLORA AC #3
41-BALDESIO #2
44-VARESE SC #3
50-MILANO SC #6
51-CERNOBBIO SC #1
54-GAVIRATE #3
57-LUINO SC #3
59-DE BASTIANI #2
62-CORGENO SC #3
63-ISPRA SC #1
65-DLF TREVISO #2
66-SATURNIA CC #1
67-SAN GIORGIO #1
68-TIMAVO SC #1
70-NETTUNO TS #2
71-LIGNANO CC #1
74-SPERANZA #3
77-VOLTRI #3
79-VELOCIOR1883 #2
80-SANTOSTEFANO #1
81-ELPIS GENOVA #1
85-ROWING GE #4
86-ARGUS SC #1
87-LNI SESTRI P #1
90-VVF TOMEI #3
92-LIMITE SC #2
93-VVF BILLI #1
2-M 2- CD
2-CANDIA2010 #2
3-MONATE AC #1
4-LIMITE SC #1
2-M 4X CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
3-AMICI FIUME #2
4-CEREA SC #1
5-CAPRERA SC #1
6-MONATE AC #1
7-CUS PAVIA #1
8-LARIO SC #1
9-GERMIGNAGA #1
11-VARESE SC #2
12-CERNOBBIO SC #1
14-GAVIRATE #2
15-ISPRA SC #1
16-OSPEDALIERI #1
17-SAMPIERD SC #1
18-ELPIS GENOVA #1
9-F 1K AC
1-ROWING GE #1
9-F 1K B1
9-F 1K B2
9-F 1K CD
1-MILANO SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   19/09/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
9-M 1K AC
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-ROWING GE #1
9-M 1K B1
9-M 1K B2
2-ROWING GE #2
9-M 1K CD
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   19/09/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   19/09/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING GIOVANILE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   19/09/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura