FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   09/02/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-F 1K AC
1-CEREA SC #1
1-F 4X AC
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-LUINO SC #1
7-TEVERE REMO #1
1-F 1K CD
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 4X CD
2-PIEMONTE #2
4-CANDIA2010 #2
5-AMICI FIUME #1
6-CUS TORINO #1
7-MONATE AC #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-MILANO SC #1
11-CERNOBBIO SC #2
12-GAVIRATE #1
13-SANTOSTEFANO #1
14-TEVERE REMO #1
15-LUGANO CC #1
1-F 8+ CD
1-ANIENE CC #1
2-AixLes Bains #1
1-F 1K GR
1-FLORA AC #1
2-LAZIO #1
3-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-F 4X GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
4-CAPRERA SC #2
5-AROLO SC #1
7-LARIO SC #2
8-FLORA AC #1
9-VARESE SC #1
10-CERNOBBIO SC #1
11-GAVIRATE #1
12-SATURNIA CC #1
13-ARGUS SC #1
14-PONTEDERA SC #1
15-GIACOMELLI #1
16-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
17-AVIRON BUGEY #1
18-LUGANO CC #1
1-F 8+ GR
1-MONATE AC #1
2-EMILIAROMAGN #1
3-LAZIO #1
4-AVIRON BUGEY #1
1-F 1K JN
1-VITTORINO SC #1
2-ROWING GE #1
1-F 4X JN
1-CEREA SC #1
4-ESPERIA TO #3
5-ARMIDA SC #1
6-RETICA CAN. #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-BALDESIO #1
9-GERMIGNAGA #1
11-GAVIRATE #2
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-SATURNIA CC #1
14-LIGNANO CC #1
15-ROMA CC #1
16-LUGANO CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   09/02/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-F 8+ JN
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-VITTORINO SC #1
4-D'ALOJA #1
5-LAZIO CC #1
6- GRENOBLOIS #1
1-F 1K SA
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ROWING GE #1
3-ROU #1
1-F 4X SA
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-ROWING GE #1
8-Morges RV #1
10-ROU #2
1-F 8+ SA
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-ACCADEMIA LI #1
5-ROU #2
6- GRENOBLOIS #1
1-F 1K V3
1-LARIO SC #1
2-DLF CHIUSI #1
3-TIBER ROWING #1
1-F 4X V3
1-OLONA1894 #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-CUS BARI #1
6-SUI #1
7-RVBerlin #1
1-F 8+ V3
1-LARIO SC #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-TIBER ROWING #1
1-F 1K V5
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-CUS MILANO #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
6-3 PONTI CC #1
7-ARMI #1
8-TELIMAR #1
1-F 4X V5
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-RETICA CAN. #1
6-GARDA SALO' #1
7-MOLTRASIO #1
8-LARIO SC #1
9-CUS MILANO #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-CORGENO SC #1
12-PADOVA SC #1
13-SANREMO AC #1
14-ANIENE CC #1
15-NAVALIA #1
17-TELIMAR #2
18-PELORO CC #1
19-IRL #1
1-F 8+ V5
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
4-ARMIDA SC #2
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-3 PONTI CC #1
7-ARMI #1
8-PRO MONOPOLI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   09/02/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-F 1K V6
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-ANIENE CC #1
4-TIBER ROWING #1
5-3 PONTI CC #1
1-F 4X V6
1-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CAPRERA SC #2
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-TIRRENIA TOD #1
1-F 8+ V6
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-ANIENE CC #1
4-TIBER ROWING #1
6-3 PONTI CC #2
7-TEVERE REMO #1
8-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 1K AC
1-CEREA SC #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
1-M 4X AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
4-CEREA SC #2
5-MONATE AC #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-MILANO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-EMILIAROMAGN #1
10-CUS FERRARA #1
11-SANREMO AC #1
1-M 1K CD
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
1-M 4X CD
1-PIEMONTE #1
2-CANDIA2010 #1
4-AMICI FIUME #2
5-CEREA SC #1
6-ESPERIA TO #1
7-ARMIDA SC #1
9-VARESE SC #2
10-MILANO SC #1
11-CERNOBBIO SC #1
12-ISPRA SC #1
13-CUS FERRARA #1
14-LUGANO CC #1
1-M 8+ CD
1-PIEMONTE #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-TOSCANA #1
7-AixLes Bains #1
1-M 1K GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
5-SPERANZA #1
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
7-PONTEDERA SC #1
8-LIMITE SC #1
9-ANIENE CC #1
10-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
11-LUGANO CC #1
1-M 4X GR
2-AMICI FIUME #2
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
5-CEREA SC #2
7-ESPERIA TO #2
9-ARMIDA SC #2
10-CAPRERA SC #1
11-CUS TORINO #1
12-OLONA1894 #1
13-ERIDANEA SC #1
15-LARIO SC #2
16-VARESE SC #1
17-MILANO SC #1
18-CALDE' SC #1
19-CERNOBBIO SC #1
20-GAVIRATE #1
21-VOLONT.GARDA #1
22-IDROSCALO MI #1
24-ISPRA SC #2
25-SATURNIA CC #1
26-TIMAVO SC #1
27-SPERANZA #1
28-URANIA #1
29-SAMPIERD SC #1
31-PONTEDERA SC #2
32-D'ALOJA #1
35-LUGANO CC #3
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   09/02/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-M 8+ GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-BALDESIO #1
5-VARESE SC #2
6-EMILIAROMAGN #1
7-FIRENZE SC #1
8-LIMITE SC #1
9-ANIENE CC #1
10-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-M 1K JN
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-VITTORINO SC #1
4-SPERANZA #1
5-ROWING GE #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
7-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
8-LAZIO CC #1
9-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 4X JN
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
5-RETICA CAN. #2
6-BISSOLATI SC #1
7-MONATE AC #1
8-CALDE' SC #1
9-GAVIRATE #1
11-CORGENO SC #2
12-D'ANNUNZIO #1
13-TIMAVO SC #1
14-RAVENNA SC #1
15-VITTORINO SC #1
16-SPERANZA #1
17-LIMITE SC #1
18-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
19-ROMA CC #1
20-CUS BARI #1
21-Morges RV #1
23-LUGANO CC #2
1-M 8+ JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-ROWING GE #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-TEVERE REMO #1
8-ITALIA CRV #1
9- GRENOBLOIS #1
1-M 1K SA
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-IDROSCALO MI #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-VITTORINO SC #1
7-ROWING GE #1
8-ACCADEMIA LI #1
9-ROU #1
1-M 4X SA
1-VERBANESE #1
2-PALLANZA SC #1
3-CEREA SC #1
4-ESPERIA TO #1
7-CUS TORINO #3
9-CUS PAVIA #2
10-FLORA AC #1
12-VARESE SC #2
13-GAVIRATE #1
14-IDROSCALO MI #1
15-CORGENO SC #1
16-SATURNIA CC #1
18-ROWING GE #2
19-LIMITE SC #1
20-TEVERE REMO #1
21-Morges RV #1
22-LUGANO CC #1
24-ROU #2
25- GRENOBLOIS #1
1-M 8+ SA
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-CUS PAVIA #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-CUS FERRARA #1
8-ACCADEMIA LI #1
9-FIRENZE SC #1
11-ROU #2
1-M 1K V3
1-CUS MILANO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-PESCATE SC #1
4-TELIMAR #1
1-M 4X V3
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-PESCATE SC #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-NAVALIA #1
6-TELIMAR #1
7-Amsterdam #1
1-M 8+ V3
1-CUS MILANO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   09/02/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-M 1K V5
1-CUS MILANO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-BARDOLINO C #1
5-PADOVA SC #1
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
8-3 PONTI CC #1
9-EFFE #1
1-M 4X V5
2-CEREA SC #2
4-ESPERIA TO #2
5-ARMIDA SC #1
6-CAPRERA SC #1
7-OMEGNA SC #1
8-CUS TORINO #1
9-MINCIO SC #1
10-GARDA SALO' #1
11-LA SPORTIVA #1
13-VARESE SC #2
14-GAVIRATE #1
15-VOLONT.GARDA #1
16-PADOVA SC #1
17-ELPIS GENOVA #1
18-ANIENE CC #1
20-LAZIO CC #2
21-PALERMO SC #1
22-CHAMBERY-1 #1
23-RC Bern #1
24-LUGANO CC #1
1-M 8+ V5
1-CEREA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-CUS PAVIA #1
6-CUS MILANO #1
7-PADOVA SC #1
8-ROWING GE #1
9-TIBER ROWING #1
10-3 PONTI CC #1
11-EFFE #1
12-Wiking #1
13-Locarno SC #1
14-Beaucaire #1
15-Potsdamer #1
16-AixLes Bains #1
1-M 1K V6
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-CUS MILANO #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-3 PONTI CC #1
5-ROMA CC #1
1-M 4X V6
1-CEREA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
5-CAPRERA SC #2
6-CUS TORINO #1
7-CUS MILANO #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-GAVIRATE #1
10-PADOVA SC #1
11-SANREMO AC #1
12-FIRENZE SC #1
13-ANIENE CC #1
14-TIBER ROWING #1
15-NAVALIA #1
17-PONTEMILVIO #2
19-TEVERE REMO #2
21-ROMA CC #2
22-Port Marly #1
23-CHAMBERY-1 #1
1-M 8+ V6
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CAPRERA SC #2
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-DIADORA SC #1
7-3 PONTI CC #1
8-TIRRENIA TOD #1
9-SAVOIA R YC #1
10-PRO MONOPOLI #1
11-Wiking #1
1-O 4+ L0
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   09/02/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   09/02/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   09/02/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   09/02/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura