FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Italian Coop&Garofalo Home Race SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Italia   29/05/2020
1-F RE J1
1-AMICI FIUME #1
5-CEREA SC #4
9-ESPERIA TO #4
11-GARDA SALO' #2
13-MOLTRASIO #2
14-BISSOLATI SC #1
15-MENAGGIO SC #1
17-BELLAGINA US #2
18-LARIO SC #1
19-GAVIRATE #1
22-SATURNIA CC #3
23-NAZARIOSAURO #1
26-LIGNANO CC #3
27-RAVENNA SC #1
28-ANIENE CC #1
29-IRNO C.C. #1
1-F RE J2
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-BISSOLATI SC #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-MILANO SC #1
9-GAVIRATE #3
11-SILE SC #2
15-SATURNIA CC #4
16-SANTOSTEFANO #1
17-FIRENZE SC #1
19-LNI BARLETTA #2
21-BARION CC #2
22-LAURIA CCR #1
1-F RE R1
1-CANDIA2010 #1
3-CEREA SC #2
5-TREMEZZINA #2
6-GARDA SALO' #1
7-MOLTRASIO #1
10-ERIDANEA SC #3
11-MONATE AC #1
12-BELLAGINA US #1
13-LARIO SC #1
15-VARESE SC #2
16-GAVIRATE #1
17-SILE SC #1
18-SATURNIA CC #1
21-NAZARIOSAURO #3
23-RAVENNA SC #2
25-ANIENE CC #2
26-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
28-IRNO C.C. #2
31-LNI BARLETTA #3
32-PALERMO SC #1
1-F RE R2
1-CEREA SC #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
4-LARIO SC #2
6-VARESE SC #2
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-LUINO SC #1
10-OSPEDALIERI #2
13-SATURNIA CC #3
14-MURCAROLO SS #1
15-PONTEDERA SC #1
16-FIRENZE SC #1
17-ANIENE CC #1
19-IRNO C.C. #2
20-LNI BARLETTA #1
21-BARION CC #1
22-PALERMO SC #1
1-M RE J1
2-AMICI FIUME #2
4-CEREA SC #2
5-ESPERIA TO #1
6-CAPRERA SC #1
7-CUS TORINO #1
8-SHERDANA #1
9-TREMEZZINA #1
16-VARESE SC #7
17-MILANO SC #1
20-GAVIRATE #3
21-BARDOLINO C #1
23-SATURNIA CC #2
25-NAZARIOSAURO #2
26-RAVENNA SC #1
30-SAMPIERD SC #4
32-MURCAROLO SS #2
33-PONTEDERA SC #1
37-FIRENZE SC #4
39-ANIENE CC #2
43-FIAMMEGIALLE #4
44-MM SABAUDIA #1
45-ROMA CC #1
46-POSILLIPO CN #1
47-SAVOIA R YC #1
48-IRNO C.C. #1
49-BARION CC #1
50-PALERMO SC #1
1-M RE J2
2-AMICI FIUME #2
3-CEREA SC #1
4-ESPERIA TO #1
5-RETICA CAN. #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #2
8-ERIDANEA SC #1
11-LARIO SC #3
12-FLORA AC #1
13-CERNOBBIO SC #1
14-GAVIRATE #1
15-BARDOLINO C #1
18-PADOVA SC #3
19-OSPEDALIERI #1
25-SATURNIA CC #6
26-RAVENNA SC #1
28-MURCAROLO SS #2
29-FIRENZE SC #1
30-VIAREGGIO #1
31-RUMON #1
34-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
35-SAVOIA R YC #1
36-VVF CARRINO #1
37-TELIMAR #1
40-PALERMO SC #3
42-THALATTA SC #2
1-M RE R1
1-CANDIA2010 #1
5-CEREA SC #4
7-ESPERIA TO #2
8-ORISTANO CN #1
12-ERIDANEA SC #4
17-VARESE SC #5
18-MILANO SC #1
19-GAVIRATE #1
20-SILE SC #1
27-OSPEDALIERI #7
28-RAVENNA SC #1
32-SAMPIERD SC #4
34-MURCAROLO SS #2
36-FIRENZE SC #2
40-D'ALOJA #4
47-ANIENE CC #7
49-POSILLIPO CN #2
53-SAVOIA R YC #4
55-IRNO C.C. #2
57-BARION CC #2
60-VVF CARRINO #3
61-THALATTA SC #1
62-PELORO CC #1
1-M RE R2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CASALE SC #1
4-AMICI FIUME #2
10-CEREA SC #6
14-ESPERIA TO #4
16-CAPRERA SC #2
17-LNI OLBIA #1
18-TREMEZZINA #1
21-GARDA SALO' #3
22-MENAGGIO SC #1
23-ERIDANEA SC #1
25-BELLAGINA US #2
29-LARIO SC #4
30-SEBINO SC #1
36-VARESE SC #6
37-MILANO SC #1
38-VOLONT.GARDA #1
40-BARDOLINO C #2
43-SATURNIA CC #3
45-RAVENNA SC #2
48-SAMPIERD SC #3
50-MURCAROLO SS #2
51-PONTEDERA SC #1
54-FIRENZE SC #3
57-D'ALOJA #3
58-SPORTINSIEME #1
64-ANIENE CC #6
67-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
69-MM SABAUDIA #2
71-TIRRENIA TOD #2
73-POSILLIPO CN #2
76-SAVOIA R YC #3
80-IRNO C.C. #4
82-BARION CC #2
83-VVF CARRINO #1
2-F RE A1
2-F RE A2
1-CUS TORINO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Italian Coop&Garofalo Home Race SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Italia   29/05/2020
2-F RE L1
1-SEBINO SC #1
2-F RE L2
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-OLONA1894 #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
2-F RE MA
1-MILANO SC #1
2-LAZIO CC #1
2-F RE MB
1-DLF CHIUSI #1
2-VVF TOMEI #1
3-TELIMAR #1
2-F RE MC
2-3 PONTI CC #2
3-PALIO TA #1
2-F RE MD
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-F RE ME
2-F RE MF
2-F RE MG
2-F RE MH
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Italian Coop&Garofalo Home Race SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Italia   29/05/2020
2-F RE MI
2-F RE MJ
2-F RE MK
2-F RE SA
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-BARDOLINO C #1
5-PADOVA SC #2
6-TIMAVO SC #1
7-RAVENNA SC #1
8-ROWING GE #1
9-FIRENZE SC #1
13-ANIENE CC #4
15-FIAMME ROSSE #2
16-CARABINIERI #1
17-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
19-FIAMME ORO #2
20-TELIMAR #1
23-PALERMO SC #3
24-THALATTA SC #1
2-F RE T1
2-F RE T2
2-F RE U1
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-TREMEZZINA #1
6-GARDA SALO' #1
7-MOLTRASIO #1
10-LARIO SC #3
15-GAVIRATE #5
18-SATURNIA CC #3
19-AUSONIA SC #1
21-RAVENNA SC #2
22-PESCARA LA #1
2-F RE U2
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CUS TORINO #2
6-MOLTRASIO #2
8-GAVIRATE #2
9-ANIENE CC #1
10-FIAMME ROSSE #1
13-CARABINIERI #3
14-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
2-M RE A1
1-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
2-M RE A2
1-FIRENZE SC #1
2-THECORECAN #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Italian Coop&Garofalo Home Race SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Italia   29/05/2020
2-M RE L1
2-M RE L2
2-GAVIRATE #2
4-ANIENE CC #2
5-SAVOIA R YC #1
2-M RE MA
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-LNI OLBIA #1
3-FLORA AC #1
4-MESTRE SC #1
6-TELIMAR #2
7-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M RE MB
1-CASALE SC #1
2-GERMIGNAGA #1
3-RAVENNA SC #1
2-M RE MC
1-CEREA SC #1
2-LNI OLBIA #1
3-CUS MILANO #1
4-NETTUNO TS #1
5-VVF TOMEI #1
6-LAZIO CC #1
7-THALATTA SC #1
2-M RE MD
1-THALATTA SC #1
2-M RE ME
1-TIBER ROWING #1
2-LNI BARLETTA #1
2-M RE MF
1-TIBER ROWING #1
4-3 PONTI CC #3
5-TELIMAR #1
6-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M RE MG
2-M RE MH
1-THECORECAN #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Italian Coop&Garofalo Home Race SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Italia   29/05/2020
2-M RE MI
2-M RE MJ
2-M RE MK
2-M RE SA
1-CASALE SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
4-VARESE SC #2
6-GAVIRATE #2
8-PADOVA SC #2
10-RAVENNA SC #2
11-ROWING GE #1
12-PONTEDERA SC #1
13-ANIENE CC #1
14-CARABINIERI #1
23-FIAMMEGIALLE #9
32-MM SABAUDIA #9
33-TIRRENIA TOD #1
38-FIAMME ORO #5
43-SAVOIA R YC #5
44-VVF CARRINO #1
45-TELIMAR #1
2-M RE T1
2-M RE T2
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-MURCAROLO SS #1
3-ANIENE CC #1
2-M RE U1
5-CEREA SC #5
7-ESPERIA TO #2
10-CUS TORINO #3
11-MOLTRASIO #1
12-MENAGGIO SC #1
13-MONATE AC #1
17-CUS PAVIA #4
20-VARESE SC #3
21-MOTO GUZZI #1
24-GAVIRATE #3
27-SATURNIA CC #3
28-MURCAROLO SS #1
29-ROWING GE #1
30-VVF TOMEI #1
32-FIRENZE SC #2
33-VIAREGGIO #1
35-ANIENE CC #2
36-TEVERE REMO #1
37-ROMA CC #1
38-TIRRENIA TOD #1
41-SAVOIA R YC #3
42-NAPOLI CC #1
43-BARION CC #1
44-VVF CARRINO #1
45-THALATTA SC #1
46-LAURIA CCR #1
2-M RE U2
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-BELLAGINA US #1
8-LARIO SC #3
11-VARESE SC #3
15-GAVIRATE #4
16-IDROSCALO MI #1
19-SATURNIA CC #3
20-VVF TOMEI #1
21-VIAREGGIO #1
24-ANIENE CC #3
25-CARABINIERI #1
26-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
27-POSILLIPO CN #1
30-SAVOIA R YC #3
31-BARION CC #1
33-PALERMO SC #2
34-PELORO CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Italian Coop&Garofalo Home Race SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Italia   29/05/2020
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Italian Coop&Garofalo Home Race SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Italia   29/05/2020
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Italian Coop&Garofalo Home Race SocietÓ Iscritte per gara Italia   29/05/2020