FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C FONDO 2X e 4- SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PISA   25/01/2020
PROVVISORIO prima dell'accredito
1-F 1K ES
1-F 2X ES
1-VARESE SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-ROWING GE #1
1-F 1K GR
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-ELPIS GENOVA #1
4-SAN MINIATO #1
1-F 2X GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-LAGOPUSIANO #1
6-GARDA SALO' #1
7-ERIDANEA SC #1
8-MONATE AC #1
9-LARIO SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
12-CORGENO SC #2
13-SAN GIORGIO #1
14-RAVENNA SC #1
15-URANIA #1
16-VELOCIOR1883 #1
17-ELPIS GENOVA #1
18-ROWING GE #1
19-SAN MINIATO #1
20-PONTEDERA SC #1
21-LIMITE SC #1
22-ORBETELLO SC #1
23-GIACOMELLI #1
24-ITALIA CRV #1
25-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 4- GR
1-MONATE AC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-ARGUS SC #1
5-ARNO SC #1
6-TEVERE REMO #1
7-IRNO C.C. #1
1-F 1K JN
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-ROWING GE #1
1-F 2X JN
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-GARDA SALO' #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-BISSOLATI SC #1
7-BALDESIO #1
8-MOTO GUZZI #1
10-GAVIRATE #2
11-CORGENO SC #1
12-PADOVACANOTT #1
13-SATURNIA CC #1
14-TIMAVO SC #1
15-LIGNANO CC #1
16-SAN MINIATO #1
17-CAVALLINI #1
18-FIRENZE SC #1
19-PRO MONOPOLI #1
20-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 4- JN
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-NETTUNO TS #1
4-URANIA #1
5-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 1K LG
1-ROWING GE #1
1-F 2X LG
1-VARESE SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-FIAMME ROSSE #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C FONDO 2X e 4- SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PISA   25/01/2020
PROVVISORIO prima dell'accredito
1-F 4- LG
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-ROWING GE #1
1-F 1K SA
1-LARIO SC #1
2-ROWING GE #1
3-ACCADEMIA LI #1
1-F 2X SA
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-URANIA #1
5-TELIMAR #1
6-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 4- SA
1-LARIO SC #1
2-ARNO SC #1
3-ACCADEMIA LI #1
1-F 1K SB
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-ROWING GE #1
1-F 2X SB
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-F 4- SB
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-TEVERE REMO #1
1-M 1K ES
1-M 2X ES
1-PESCATE SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-ROWING GE #1
4-PONTEMILVIO #1
1-M 1K GR
1-PADOVA SC #1
2-SPERANZA #1
3-VELOCIOR1883 #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-ROWING GE #1
6-SAVOIA R YC #1
7-IRNO C.C. #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C FONDO 2X e 4- SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PISA   25/01/2020
PROVVISORIO prima dell'accredito
1-M 2X GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CANNOBIO #1
4-AMICI FIUME #2
5-CEREA SC #1
7-CAPRERA SC #2
10-CUS TORINO #3
11-RETICA CAN. #1
12-LAGOPUSIANO #1
13-GARDA SALO' #1
15-ERIDANEA SC #2
16-MONATE AC #1
17-LARIO SC #1
18-BALDESIO #1
19-VARESE SC #1
21-GAVIRATE #2
22-PADOVA SC #1
24-SATURNIA CC #2
25-SAN GIORGIO #1
26-RAVENNA SC #1
27-CUS FERRARA #1
30-SPERANZA #3
32-URANIA #2
33-VELOCIOR1883 #1
34-SAMPIERD SC #1
35-ELPIS GENOVA #1
36-LNI SESTRI P #1
38-ARNO SC #2
39-PONTEDERA SC #1
40-CAVALLINI #1
41-ORBETELLO SC #1
42-GIACOMELLI #1
44-PONTEMILVIO #2
45-MM SABAUDIA #1
46-POSILLIPO CN #1
47-NAPOLI CC #1
48-ITALIA CRV #1
49-CUS BARI #1
50-PRO MONOPOLI #1
51-PALERMO SC #1
52-CUS CATANIA #1
1-M 4- GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-LA SPORTIVA #1
4-LARIO SC #1
6-BALDESIO #2
8-VARESE SC #2
9-TIMAVO SC #1
10-VELOCIOR1883 #1
11-SAMPIERD SC #1
12-MURCAROLO SS #1
13-PONTEDERA SC #1
14-FIRENZE SC #1
15-LIMITE SC #1
16-VVF BILLI #1
17-SAVOIA R YC #1
18-IRNO C.C. #1
19-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 1K JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-TIMAVO SC #1
3-SPERANZA #1
4-VELOCIOR1883 #1
5-IRNO C.C. #1
1-M 2X JN
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
5-CAPRERA SC #3
6-RETICA CAN. #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-ERIDANEA SC #1
9-BALDESIO #1
10-VARESE SC #1
11-MOTO GUZZI #1
13-GAVIRATE #2
15-CORGENO SC #2
17-PADOVA SC #2
18-TIMAVO SC #1
19-NETTUNO TS #1
21-CUS FERRARA #2
22-SPERANZA #1
23-VELOCIOR1883 #1
24-ARNO SC #1
25-FIRENZE SC #1
26-LIMITE SC #1
28-PONTEMILVIO #2
29-MM SABAUDIA #1
30-NAPOLI CC #1
31-IRNO C.C. #1
32-ITALIA CRV #1
33-CUS BARI #1
34-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4- JN
2-ARMIDA SC #2
3-LARIO SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-SAN GIORGIO #1
9-VELOCIOR1883 #1
10-SAMPIERD SC #1
11-MURCAROLO SS #1
12-ROWING GE #1
13-PONTEDERA SC #1
14-FIRENZE SC #1
15-LIMITE SC #1
16-TEVERE REMO #1
17-MM SABAUDIA #1
18-ITALIA CRV #1
19-PALERMO SC #1
1-M 1K LG
1-ROWING GE #1
1-M 2X LG
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
6-MONATE AC #2
9-CUS PAVIA #3
10-LARIO SC #1
11-VARESE SC #1
12-MOTO GUZZI #1
13-CORGENO SC #1
14-NETTUNO TS #1
16-URANIA #2
17-ARNO SC #1
18-LIVORNESI UC #1
19-TEVERE REMO #1
20-MM SABAUDIA #1
22-LAURIA CCR #2
23-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4- LG
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-VELOCIOR1883 #1
1-M 1K SA
1-ROWING GE #1
2-ACCADEMIA LI #1
3-ROMA CC #1
1-M 2X SA
1-MONATE AC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-PADOVACANOTT #1
5-CUS FERRARA #1
6-VIAREGGIO #1
7-MM SABAUDIA #1
8-ROMA CC #1
9-TIRRENIA TOD #1
10-ISR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C FONDO 2X e 4- SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PISA   25/01/2020
PROVVISORIO prima dell'accredito
1-M 4- SA
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-RAVENNA SC #1
4-ROWING GE #1
5-ACCADEMIA LI #1
6-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 1K SB
1-PARTENIO SC #1
1-M 2X SB
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-VARESE SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #2
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-SPERANZA #1
8-MURCAROLO SS #1
9-ELPIS GENOVA #1
10-CAVALLINI #1
11-VVF TOMEI #1
12-FIRENZE SC #1
13-LIMITE SC #1
14-FOCE CECINA #1
15-TEVERE REMO #1
16-POSILLIPO CN #1
17-PARTENIO SC #1
18-PALERMO SC #1
1-M 4- SB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-ROWING GE #1
9-M 1K ES
9-M 1K GR
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-LIMITE SC #1
9-M 1K JN
1-LARIO SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-ROWING GE #1
9-M 1K LG
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-ROWING GE #1
9-M 1K SA
1-ROWING GE #1
9-M 1K SB
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C FONDO 2X e 4- SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PISA   25/01/2020
PROVVISORIO prima dell'accredito
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C FONDO 2X e 4- SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PISA   25/01/2020
PROVVISORIO prima dell'accredito
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C FONDO 2X e 4- SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PISA   25/01/2020
PROVVISORIO prima dell'accredito
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C FONDO 2X e 4- SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PISA   25/01/2020
PROVVISORIO prima dell'accredito