FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/10/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-F 1X A0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
1-F 1X JN
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-OLBIA ASD #1
4-CARATE URIO #1
5-TREMEZZINA #1
6-CUS PAVIA #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-MILANO SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-DE BASTIANI #1
12-ISPRA SC #1
13-SILE SC #1
14-ADRIA 1877 #1
15-TRIESTE CAN #1
16-RAVENNA SC #1
17-CUS FERRARA #1
18-SANTOSTEFANO #1
19-MURCAROLO SS #1
20-FIRENZE SC #1
21-GIACOMELLI #1
23-MM SABAUDIA #2
24-IRNO C.C. #1
25-LNI BARLETTA #1
26-BARION CC #1
27-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2- JN
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-FLORA AC #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-SAN MINIATO #1
9-PONTEDERA SC #1
10-CAVALLINI #1
1-F 2X JN
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-BISSOLATI SC #1
5-BELLAGINA US #1
6-BALDESIO #1
7-MILANO SC #1
8-PADOVACANOTT #1
9-TIMAVO SC #1
10-LIGNANO CC #1
11-CUS FERRARA #1
12-URANIA #1
13-VELOCIOR1883 #1
14-TEVERE REMO #1
15-IRNO C.C. #1
16-LNI BARLETTA #1
17-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 4+ JN
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-NAZARIOSAURO #1
4-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 4- JN
1-CORGENO SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-NAZARIOSAURO #1
4-NETTUNO TS #1
5-TEVERE REMO #1
1-F 4X JN
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-NETTUNO TS #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 8+ JN
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 2- L0
1-F 1X LG
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
4-LECCO SC #1
5-GERMIGNAGA #1
6-TRIESTE CAN #1
7-FIRENZE SC #1
8-FIAMME ROSSE #1
9-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
10-AETNA CT #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/10/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-F 2- LG
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-IDROSCALO MI #1
3-ROWING GE #1
1-F 2X LG
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-FIAMME ROSSE #1
1-F 4X LG
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-ROWING GE #1
1-F 1X SA
1-LECCO SC #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-BARDOLINO C #1
5-PADOVA SC #1
6-PULLINO SN #1
7-URANIA #1
8-VVF BILLI #1
9-ANIENE CC #1
10-FIAMME ORO #1
1-F 2- SA
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-ROWING GE #1
3-CARABINIERI #1
4-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-F 2X SA
1-FLORA AC #1
2-IDROSCALO MI #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
5-FIAMME ORO #1
6-LNI BARLETTA #1
7-TELIMAR #1
8-CUS CATANIA #1
1-F 4- SA
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-CARABINIERI #1
1-F 4X SA
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-ROWING GE #1
7-ARNO SC #1
8-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 8+ SA
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
1-F 1X T0
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/10/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-M 1X A0
1-FLORA AC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-THECORECAN #1
5-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 1X JN
1-OLBIA ASD #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-MINCIO SC #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
6-TREMEZZINA #2
7-GARDA SALO' #1
8-MOLTRASIO #1
9-MENAGGIO SC #1
10-ERIDANEA SC #1
11-LECCO SC #1
12-SEBINO SC #1
14-TRITIUM SC #2
15-GERMIGNAGA #1
16-MOTO GUZZI #1
18-CERNOBBIO SC #2
19-DE BASTIANI #1
20-VOLONT.GARDA #1
21-PESCATE SC #1
22-ISPRA SC #1
23-OSPEDALIERI #1
24-PADOVACANOTT #1
25-SAN GIORGIO #1
26-PULLINO SN #1
27-RAVENNA SC #1
28-URANIA #1
29-VELOCIOR1883 #1
30-VVF TOMEI #1
31-VIAREGGIO #1
32-D'ALOJA #1
33-RUMON #1
34-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
35-MM SABAUDIA #1
36-BARION CC #1
37-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 2+ JN
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ROWING GE #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-SAVOIA R YC #1
5-CUS BARI #1
1-M 2- JN
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-FLORA AC #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-CUS FERRARA #1
8-CAVALLINI #1
9-ANIENE CC #1
11-TEVERE REMO #2
12-TIRRENIA TOD #1
13-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 2X JN
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
4-BISSOLATI SC #2
5-MONATE AC #1
6-BELLAGINA US #1
7-BALDESIO #1
8-MILANO SC #1
9-CERNOBBIO SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-VOLONT.GARDA #1
12-IDROSCALO MI #1
13-ISPRA SC #1
14-BARDOLINO C #1
15-SILE SC #1
16-ADRIA 1877 #1
17-SAN GIORGIO #1
18-PULLINO SN #1
19-ARNO SC #1
20-FIRENZE SC #1
21-MM SABAUDIA #1
22-POSILLIPO CN #1
23-IRNO C.C. #1
24-PELORO CC #1
26-TERNI CLT #2
1-M 4+ JN
1-SAMPIERD SC #1
2-MURCAROLO SS #1
3-PONTEDERA SC #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-LIMITE SC #1
6-STABIA CN #1
7-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 4- JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-MURCAROLO SS #1
5-ROWING GE #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
7-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 4X JN
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-LAGOPUSIANO #1
6-LARIO SC #2
7-PADOVA SC #1
8-TIMAVO SC #1
9-RAVENNA SC #1
10-SPERANZA #1
11-VELOCIOR1883 #1
12-SAMPIERD SC #1
13-MURCAROLO SS #1
14-MM SABAUDIA #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-BALDESIO #1
5-VARESE SC #2
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-FIRENZE SC #1
8-D'ALOJA #1
9-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
10-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 2- L0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-ANIENE CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/10/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-M 1X LG
1-AROLO SC #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-PESCATE SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-PULLINO SN #1
7-CAVALLINI #1
8-VIAREGGIO #1
9-TEVERE REMO #1
10-ROMA CC #1
11-FIAMME ORO #1
12-PELORO CC #1
14-TERNI CLT #2
1-M 2- LG
1-MONATE AC #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-TEVERE REMO #1
4-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 2X LG
1-RETICA CAN. #1
2-MONATE AC #1
4-CUS PAVIA #2
5-LARIO SC #1
6-D'ALOJA #1
7-MM SABAUDIA #1
1-M 4- LG
1-MONATE AC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-ROWING GE #1
1-M 4X LG
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-MM SABAUDIA #1
1-M 8+ LG
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-ROWING GE #1
1-M 1X SA
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-MINCIO SC #1
4-TRITIUM SC #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
8-IDROSCALO MI #2
10-PADOVA SC #2
11-PADOVACANOTT #1
12-SATURNIA CC #1
13-NETTUNO TS #1
14-RAVENNA SC #1
15-SANTOSTEFANO #1
16-ROWING GE #1
17-PONTEDERA SC #1
18-FIRENZE SC #1
19-VIAREGGIO #1
20-D'ALOJA #1
21-ORBETELLO SC #1
22-MM SABAUDIA #1
24-ROMA CC #2
25-POSILLIPO CN #1
26-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 2+ SA
1-MONATE AC #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-ROWING GE #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-SAVOIA R YC #1
6-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 2- SA
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-TEVERE REMO #1
7-MM SABAUDIA #1
8-FIAMME ORO #1
1-M 2X SA
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-GERMIGNAGA #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-ISPRA SC #1
6-SANTOSTEFANO #1
7-FIRENZE SC #1
8-ANIENE CC #1
9-CARABINIERI #1
10-TIRRENIA TOD #1
11-VVF CARRINO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/10/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
1-M 4+ SA
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-PESCATE SC #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-FIAMME ORO #1
1-M 4- SA
1-LARIO SC #1
2-MM SABAUDIA #1
3-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 4X SA
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-IDROSCALO MI #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-VVF TOMEI #1
5-D'ALOJA #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-M 8+ SA
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-PESCATE SC #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-OSPEDALIERI #1
5-CUS FERRARA #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
7-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 1X T0
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-MURCAROLO SS #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
1-O 4+ K0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #2
1-O 4G K0
2-ARMIDA SC #2
3-GAVIRATE #1
5-FIRENZE SC #2
6-TELIMAR #1
1-O 2X L0
1-ANIENE CC #1
1-O 4+ L0
1-SEBINO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-ANIENE CC #1
1-O 2X T0
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/10/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
9-F 1K JN
2-AMICI FIUME #2
4-MONATE AC #2
6-GAVIRATE #2
7-NETTUNO TS #1
8-ROWING GE #1
9-PONTEDERA SC #1
10-FIRENZE SC #1
11-ANIENE CC #1
12-LNI BARLETTA #1
9-F 1K L0
9-F 1K LG
1-GAVIRATE #1
3-ROWING GE #2
9-F 1K SA
1-LARIO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-IDROSCALO MI #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
6-ROWING GE #2
8-ANIENE CC #2
9-M 1K JN
2-AMICI FIUME #2
3-LARIO SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #2
7-VOLONT.GARDA #2
8-PESCATE SC #1
9-ISPRA SC #1
10-SILE SC #1
11-PULLINO SN #1
12-CUS FERRARA #1
13-SPERANZA #1
14-SAMPIERD SC #1
16-ROWING GE #2
17-PONTEDERA SC #1
19-FIRENZE SC #2
21-LIMITE SC #2
22-D'ALOJA #1
23-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
25-MM SABAUDIA #2
27-STABIA CN #2
29-ITALIA CRV #2
9-M 1K L0
1-GAVIRATE #1
9-M 1K LG
2-MONATE AC #2
3-CUS PAVIA #1
5-VARESE SC #2
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-PESCATE SC #1
8-IDROSCALO MI #1
10-ROWING GE #2
11-D'ALOJA #1
12-MM SABAUDIA #1
9-M 1K SA
2-MONATE AC #2
4-VARESE SC #2
6-GAVIRATE #2
8-PESCATE SC #2
9-IDROSCALO MI #1
10-CORGENO SC #1
11-BARDOLINO C #1
12-CUS FERRARA #1
14-ROWING GE #2
15-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/10/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/10/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/10/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ITALIANI SA-JN-PL-PR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/10/2020
PROVVISORIO ! DopoChiusura