FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   30/06/2018
Chiusura Iscrizioni
1-F 1X ES
1-TREMEZZINA #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-BALDESIO #1
4-IDROSCALO MI #1
5-ADRIA 1877 #1
6-GINNASTICATS #1
7-ROWING GE #1
8-FIRENZE SC #1
9-VVF BILLI #1
10-PONTEMILVIO #1
11-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 2X ES
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-MONATE AC #1
1-F 1X GR
1-CANNOBIO #1
3-RETICA CAN. #2
4-CARATE URIO #1
5-TREMEZZINA #1
6-BISSOLATI SC #1
7-MENAGGIO SC #1
8-LARIO SC #1
10-FLORA AC #2
11-BALDESIO #1
12-MILANO SC #1
13-CERNOBBIO SC #1
14-ISPRA SC #1
15-D'ANNUNZIO #1
16-SILE SC #1
17-PADOVA SC #1
18-ADRIA 1877 #1
19-SATURNIA CC #1
20-SAN GIORGIO #1
21-PULLINO SN #1
22-TIMAVO SC #1
23-NETTUNO TS #1
24-TRIESTE CAN #1
26-LIGNANO CC #2
27-SPERANZA #1
28-URANIA #1
30-SANTOSTEFANO #2
31-ROWING GE #1
32-ARNO SC #1
34-CAVALLINI #2
35-TEVERE REMO #1
38-MM SABAUDIA #3
39-IRNO C.C. #1
42-BARION CC #3
43-ORTIGIA CC #1
44-PELORO CC #1
1-F 2- GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-VITTORINO SC #1
7-ROWING GE #1
8-CAVALLINI #1
9-LIMITE SC #1
10-TEVERE REMO #1
11-ITALIA CRV #1
1-F 2X GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CANNERO SS #1
4-CARATE URIO #1
5-GARDA SALO' #1
6-MOLTRASIO #1
7-SEBINO SC #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-CALDE' SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-D'ANNUNZIO #1
12-GINNASTICATS #1
13-TIMAVO SC #1
14-NETTUNO TS #1
15-SAMPIERD SC #1
16-ANIENE CC #1
17-TIRRENIA TOD #1
18-ITALIA CRV #1
19-LNI BARLETTA #1
20-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 4- GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-VITTORINO SC #1
4-LIMITE SC #1
5-ROMA CC #1
6-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 4X GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-CARATE URIO #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-MILANO SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-SATURNIA CC #1
9-VELOCIOR1883 #1
10-ANIENE CC #1
11-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 8+ GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-NAPOLI CC #1
1-F 1X LB
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-TRITIUM SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-LUINO SC #1
7-MESTRE SC #1
8-PADOVA SC #1
9-GINNASTICATS #1
10-TIMAVO SC #1
11-MURCAROLO SS #1
12-FIRENZE SC #1
13-FIAMME ROSSE #1
14-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
15-FIAMME ORO #1
16-AETNA CT #1
1-F 2- LB
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-MONATE AC #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   30/06/2018
Chiusura Iscrizioni
1-F 2X LB
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-TREMEZZINA #1
5-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 4X LB
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
1-F 1X SB
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CANNERO SS #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-ERIDANEA SC #1
7-FLORA AC #1
8-TRITIUM SC #1
9-MILANO SC #1
10-PESCATE SC #1
11-GINNASTICATS #1
12-RAVENNA SC #1
13-URANIA #1
14-ELPIS GENOVA #1
15-FIRENZE SC #1
16-RUMON #1
1-F 2- SB
1-AROLO SC #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
6-ARNO SC #2
7-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 2X SB
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-PADOVA SC #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-F 4+ SB
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-SILE SC #1
1-F 4- SB
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-ARNO SC #1
1-F 4X SB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 8+ SB
1-M 1X ES
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-FLORA AC #1
6-PESCATE SC #2
7-URANIA #1
8-VELOCIOR1883 #1
9-TERNI CLT #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   30/06/2018
Chiusura Iscrizioni
1-M 2X ES
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-OLONA1894 #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
1-M 1X GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-OMEGNA SC #1
6-CUS TORINO #2
7-AROLO SC #1
9-CARATE URIO #2
10-LAGOPUSIANO #1
11-GARDA SALO' #1
12-BISSOLATI SC #1
14-ERIDANEA SC #2
15-LECCO SC #1
16-LARIO SC #1
17-FLORA AC #1
18-TRITIUM SC #1
20-VARESE SC #2
22-MILANO SC #2
24-CERNOBBIO SC #2
25-LUINO SC #1
27-DE BASTIANI #2
28-IDROSCALO MI #1
29-D'ANNUNZIO #1
30-SILE SC #1
32-DLF TREVISO #2
34-PADOVA SC #2
36-SATURNIA CC #2
37-SAN GIORGIO #1
38-PULLINO SN #1
39-RAVENNA SC #1
40-URANIA #1
41-ELPIS GENOVA #1
42-ROWING GE #1
43-ARNO SC #1
45-CAVALLINI #2
46-VIAREGGIO #1
47-ORBETELLO SC #1
48-VVF BILLI #1
50-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
51-LAZIO CC #1
52-SAVOIA R YC #1
53-BARION CC #1
54-VVF CARRINO #1
55-TELIMAR #1
56-PALERMO SC #1
1-M 2- GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CANNOBIO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-SAN GIORGIO #1
7-CUS FERRARA #1
8-SPERANZA #1
9-VELOCIOR1883 #1
10-SAMPIERD SC #1
11-CAVALLINI #1
12-FIRENZE SC #1
13-VVF BILLI #1
14-MM SABAUDIA #1
15-ORTIGIA CC #1
1-M 2X GR
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-AROLO SC #1
5-LAGOPUSIANO #2
6-MOLTRASIO #1
7-ERIDANEA SC #1
9-MONATE AC #2
10-FLORA AC #1
11-BALDESIO #1
12-VARESE SC #1
13-MOTO GUZZI #1
14-MILANO SC #1
15-CALDE' SC #1
16-GAVIRATE #1
17-DE BASTIANI #1
18-CORGENO SC #1
20-D'ANNUNZIO #2
21-BARDOLINO CC #1
22-SILE SC #1
23-PADOVA SC #1
24-GIUDECCA #1
25-ADRIA 1877 #1
26-RAVENNA SC #1
28-VITTORINO SC #2
29-SANTOSTEFANO #1
30-ELPIS GENOVA #1
31-ROWING GE #1
32-ARNO SC #1
33-FIRENZE SC #1
34-D'ALOJA #1
35-ANIENE CC #1
36-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
37-MM SABAUDIA #1
38-ROMA CC #1
40-LAZIO CC #2
41-CVTAVECCHIA #1
42-NAPOLI CC #1
43-ITALIA CRV #1
44-BARION CC #1
45-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4+ GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-LIMITE SC #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
7-STABIA CN #1
8-POSILLIPO CN #1
9-IRNO C.C. #1
11-ITALIA CRV #2
1-M 4- GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-LIMITE SC #1
8-ANIENE CC #1
9-TEVERE REMO #1
10-MM SABAUDIA #1
1-M 4X GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-FLORA AC #1
7-MILANO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-PESCATE SC #1
10-TIMAVO SC #1
11-NETTUNO TS #1
12-SPERANZA #1
13-MURCAROLO SS #1
14-ARNO SC #1
15-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
16-TIRRENIA TOD #1
17-CVTAVECCHIA #1
19-ITALIA CRV #2
20-TELIMAR #1
21-PALERMO SC #1
1-M 8+ GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-VELOCIOR1883 #1
6-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 1X LB
2-CANDIA2010 #2
3-PALLANZA SC #1
4-CASALE SC #1
5-AMICI FIUME #1
6-CEREA SC #1
7-RETICA CAN. #1
8-CRISTOFORO S #1
9-MENAGGIO SC #1
11-MONATE AC #2
12-CUS PAVIA #1
13-LARIO SC #1
14-TRITIUM SC #1
15-GAVIRATE #1
16-MESTRE SC #1
17-PADOVA SC #1
18-NAZARIOSAURO #1
19-CUS FERRARA #1
20-MURCAROLO SS #1
21-VVF TOMEI #1
22-VIAREGGIO #1
23-MM SABAUDIA #1
25-ROMA CC #2
26-IRNO C.C. #1
27-PRO MONOPOLI #1
28-TELIMAR #1
29-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 2- LB
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-CUS PAVIA #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-VELOCIOR1883 #1
8-ROWING GE #1
9-FIRENZE SC #1
10-SAVOIA R YC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   30/06/2018
Chiusura Iscrizioni
1-M 2X LB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-IDROSCALO MI #1
6-MESTRE SC #1
7-TIMAVO SC #1
8-SPERANZA #1
10-ROWING GE #2
11-PONTEMILVIO #1
12-TEVERE REMO #1
13-SAVOIA R YC #1
14-ITALIA CRV #1
15-PALERMO SC #1
16-PELORO CC #1
1-M 4- LB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-VELOCIOR1883 #1
7-ROWING GE #1
8-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 4X LB
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-IDROSCALO MI #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-ROWING GE #1
8-D'ALOJA #1
9-PELORO CC #1
10-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 1X SB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-OMEGNA SC #1
3-ICHNUSA CA #1
4-AROLO SC #1
5-CUS BERGAMO #1
6-MOLTRASIO #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-MENAGGIO SC #1
9-MONATE AC #1
10-BELLAGINA US #1
11-CUS PAVIA #1
13-TRITIUM SC #2
14-MOTO GUZZI #1
15-IDROSCALO MI #1
16-ISPRA SC #1
17-SILE SC #1
18-PADOVA SC #1
19-SATURNIA CC #1
20-RAVENNA SC #1
21-MURCAROLO SS #1
22-ARNO SC #1
23-TEVERE REMO #1
24-MM SABAUDIA #1
25-ROMA CC #1
26-LAZIO CC #1
27-CVTAVECCHIA #1
28-NAPOLI CC #1
29-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2+ SB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-ROMA CC #1
7-STABIA CN #1
8-VVF CARRINO #1
10-TELIMAR #2
1-M 2- SB
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-MM SABAUDIA #1
6-LAZIO CC #1
7-STABIA CN #1
8-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2X SB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-FLORA AC #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-LUINO SC #1
9-PESCATE SC #1
10-IDROSCALO MI #1
11-DLF TREVISO #1
12-PADOVA SC #1
13-MURCAROLO SS #1
14-D'ALOJA #1
15-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
16-TEVERE REMO #1
17-BARION CC #1
18-VVF CARRINO #1
19-TELIMAR #1
1-M 4+ SB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS FERRARA #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
5-ROMA CC #1
6-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-M 4- SB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-ROWING GE #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-M 4X SB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-PADOVA SC #1
6-GINNASTICATS #1
7-CUS FERRARA #1
8-ROWING GE #1
9-FIRENZE SC #1
10-D'ALOJA #1
11-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
12-TIRRENIA TOD #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   30/06/2018
Chiusura Iscrizioni
1-M 8+ SB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
6-SAVOIA R YC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   30/06/2018
Chiusura Iscrizioni
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   30/06/2018
Chiusura Iscrizioni
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   30/06/2018
Chiusura Iscrizioni
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI IT. RAGAZZI U23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   30/06/2018
Chiusura Iscrizioni