FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   11/02/2017
1-F 1P AC
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CARATE URIO #1
5-FLORA AC #1
6-CALDE' SC #1
7-GIACOMELLI #1
1-F 2X AC
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-SAMPIERD SC #1
1-F 1P B1
1-F 2X B1
1-ARMIDA SC #1
1-F 1P B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-CARATE URIO #1
1-F 2X B2
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
1-F 1X CD
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
4-MENAGGIO SC #2
5-LARIO SC #1
6-FLORA AC #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
9-MILANO SC #2
10-ESTERI ROMA #1
1-F 2X CD
3-AMICI FIUME #3
4-ESPERIA TO #1
5-CARATE URIO #1
6-MONATE AC #1
7-CALDE' SC #1
8-SANTOSTEFANO #1
1-F 1X GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-BISSOLATI SC #1
3-TRITIUM SC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
8-D'ANNUNZIO #4
9-SPERANZA #1
10-URANIA #1
11-SANTOSTEFANO #1
12-ELPIS GENOVA #1
1-F 2- GR
1-MONATE AC #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-LIMITE SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   11/02/2017
1-F 2X GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-BALDESIO #1
3-MILANO SC #1
5-VITTORINO SC #2
6-MM SABAUDIA #1
7-Locarno sc #1
8-ANNECY_LE_VI #1
10-LUGANO CC #2
1-F 1X JN
1-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
4-MILANO SC #1
5-PALERMO SC #1
6-LUGANO CC #1
8-CHAMBERY le #2
1-F 2- JN
1-CHAMBERY le #1
1-F 2X JN
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-SAMPIERD SC #1
4-ARNO SC #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
6-LUGANO CC #1
1-F 1X SA
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-TREMEZZINA #1
5-SPERANZA #1
6-URANIA #1
7-ELPIS GENOVA #1
8-ARNO SC #1
9-ACCADEMIA LI #1
10-ANIENE CC #1
11-UKRAINE #1
12-CHAMBERY le #1
1-F 2- SA
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-LARIO SC #1
4-FLORA AC #1
5-SAMPIERD SC #1
1-F 2X SA
2-AMICI FIUME #2
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
7-ARNO SC #1
1-F 1X VT
3-ARMIDA SC #3
7-CAPRERA SC #4
10-CUS TORINO #3
11-SANTOSTEFANO #1
12-TIBER ROWING #1
13-EFFE #1
15-PIREAUS #2
16-HERAKLION #1
1-F 2- VT
1-F 2X VT
1-ERIDANO TO #1
4-ESPERIA TO #3
6-ARMIDA SC #2
7-CUS TORINO #1
8-CUS PAVIA #1
9-PESCHIERA AS #1
10-NAZARIOSAURO #1
11-SANTOSTEFANO #1
12-TIRRENIA TOD #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   11/02/2017
1-M 1P AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
3-AMICI FIUME #2
4-ESPERIA TO #1
6-ARMIDA SC #2
8-CUS TORINO #2
9-CARATE URIO #1
15-MENAGGIO SC #6
16-FLORA AC #1
17-MILANO SC #1
18-URANIA #1
19-SAMPIERD SC #1
20-TEVERE REMO #1
21-LNI BARLETTA #1
1-M 2X AC
1-CASALE SC #1
5-ESPERIA TO #4
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
8-ROWING GE #2
1-M 1P B1
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-GIACOMELLI #1
1-M 2X B1
1-CAPRERA SC #1
1-M 1P B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
3-AMICI FIUME #2
5-ESPERIA TO #2
6-ARMIDA SC #1
7-CUS TORINO #1
8-BISSOLATI SC #1
9-MENAGGIO SC #1
11-GERMIGNAGA #2
13-MURCAROLO SS #2
14-GIACOMELLI #1
1-M 2X B2
2-ESPERIA TO #2
4-CAPRERA SC #2
5-CUS TORINO #1
7-FLORA AC #2
9-GERMIGNAGA #2
10-MILANO SC #1
1-M 1X CD
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #2
5-CARATE URIO #1
6-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-MENAGGIO SC #2
9-LARIO SC #1
10-FLORA AC #1
12-SAMPIERD SC #2
13-SANTOSTEFANO #1
14-TEVERE REMO #1
16-ROMA CC #2
17-Locarno sc #1
1-M 2X CD
2-CEREA SC #2
4-ESPERIA TO #2
6-ARMIDA SC #2
7-CAPRERA SC #1
8-CUS TORINO #1
9-MENAGGIO SC #1
10-MONATE AC #1
11-FLORA AC #1
12-MILANO SC #1
13-CALDE' SC #1
15-CUS FERRARA #2
16-URANIA #1
17-MURCAROLO SS #1
19-ROMA CC #2
1-M 1X GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-CEREA SC #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CAPRERA SC #1
6-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-FLORA AC #2
9-MILANO SC #1
11-CALDE' SC #2
16-D'ANNUNZIO #5
17-NINOBIXIO SC #1
18-CUS FERRARA #1
19-SPERANZA #1
20-SANTOSTEFANO #1
21-SANREMO AC #1
22-ROMA CC #1
23-ANNECY_LE_VI #1
1-M 2- GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-BALDESIO #1
5-CUS FERRARA #1
6-VVF TOMEI #1
8-LIMITE SC #2
12-TEVERE REMO #4
13-LUGANO CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   11/02/2017
1-M 2X GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
4-OMEGNA SC #1
5-MONATE AC #1
6-CUS PAVIA #1
7-FLORA AC #1
8-TRITIUM SC #1
9-BALDESIO #1
10-VARESE SC #1
11-MILANO SC #1
12-CALDE' SC #1
13-VITTORINO SC #1
14-VVF TOMEI #1
15-LIMITE SC #1
16-ESTERI ROMA #1
18-LUGANO CC #2
1-M 1X JN
1-CEREA SC #1
3-ESPERIA TO #2
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-OMEGNA SC #1
6-CALDE' SC #1
7-DLF TREVISO #1
8-URANIA #1
9-SANTOSTEFANO #1
10-SANREMO AC #1
12-GIACOMELLI #2
13-ROMA CC #1
14-Locarno sc #1
15-GRASSHOPPERS #1
17-LUGANO CC #2
18-CHAMBERY le #1
1-M 2- JN
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-SAMPIERD SC #1
7-LIMITE SC #2
8-GIACOMELLI #1
9-LUGANO CC #1
10-CHAMBERY le #1
1-M 2X JN
2-AMICI FIUME #2
6-ESPERIA TO #4
7-CAPRERA SC #1
8-MILANO SC #1
9-CUS FERRARA #1
10-SPERANZA #1
12-GRASSHOPPERS #2
14-LUGANO CC #2
1-M 1X SA
2-ESPERIA TO #2
4-ARMIDA SC #2
5-CAPRERA SC #1
6-TREMEZZINA #1
7-BELLAGINA US #1
8-SEBINO SC #1
10-TRITIUM SC #2
11-MILANO SC #1
12-NINOBIXIO SC #1
13-VITTORINO SC #1
14-ARNO SC #1
15-VVF TOMEI #1
17-ANIENE CC #2
18-MM SABAUDIA #1
19-TELIMAR #1
20-LUGANO CC #1
21-HERAKLION #1
22-GRASSHOPPERS #1
1-M 2- SA
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-VVF TOMEI #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
9-GRASSHOPPERS #2
1-M 2X SA
1-AMICI FIUME #1
3-CEREA SC #2
4-SEBINO SC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #2
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-CUS FERRARA #1
10-ELPIS GENOVA #1
12-ACCADEMIA LI #2
13-ANIENE CC #1
14-TEVERE REMO #1
16-MM SABAUDIA #2
1-M 1X VT
1-ERIDANO TO #1
2-CANDIA2010 #1
4-CEREA SC #2
9-ESPERIA TO #5
18-ARMIDA SC #9
19-CAPRERA SC #1
20-OMEGNA SC #1
27-CUS TORINO #7
28-CAGLIARI CAN #1
29-CUS PAVIA #1
30-LARIO SC #1
31-SEBINO SC #1
32-FLORA AC #1
33-VARESE SC #1
35-IDROSCALO MI #2
36-BARDOLINO CC #1
38-CUS FERRARA #2
39-ACCADEMIA LI #1
41-VVF TOMEI #2
42-CALCINAIA CR #1
45-ANIENE CC #3
46-NAVALIA #1
47-TEVERE REMO #1
48-ROMA CC #1
51-PIREAUS #3
52-CUS Torino #1
55-LUGANO CC #3
57-HERAKLION #2
1-M 2- VT
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-TIBER ROWING #1
1-M 2X VT
1-NEWCOUNTRY #1
2-CASALE SC #1
6-CEREA SC #4
9-ESPERIA TO #3
12-ARMIDA SC #3
16-CAPRERA SC #4
17-OMEGNA SC #1
18-CUS TORINO #1
19-ANMI MILANO #1
20-BISSOLATI SC #1
21-CUS PAVIA #1
22-CUS MILANO #1
23-VARESE SC #1
24-MILANO SC #1
26-GAVIRATE #2
27-CORGENO SC #1
28-ANIENE CC #1
29-PONTEMILVIO #1
30-EFFE #1
31-ROMA CC #1
33-TIRRENIA TOD #2
34-BBASLER RC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   11/02/2017
1-O 4G K0
3-ARMIDA SC #3
1-O 4+ L0
1-O 2X VT
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
4-ARMIDA SC #2
5-CAPRERA SC #1
7-CUS TORINO #2
8-BALDESIO #1
9-VARESE SC #1
12-GAVIRATE #3
13-SAMPIERD SC #1
14-ROMA CC #1
15-NEGENT CN #1
17-SEVRIER #2
1-O 4X VT
1-CEREA SC #1
3-ESPERIA TO #2
6-ARMIDA SC #3
8-CAPRERA SC #2
9-LARIO SC #1
11-CUS MILANO #2
12-LNISANREMO #1
13-SANREMO AC #1
14-ANIENE CC #1
16-TIBER ROWING #2
17-NAVALIA #1
18-EFFE #1
19-LAZIO CC #1
20-TELIMAR #1
1-O 8+ VT
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-TIBER ROWING #1
5-EFFE #1
7-ASU LYON #2
8-ANNECY CN #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   11/02/2017