FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PUSIANO   14/07/2017
PROVVISORIO PRE-ACCREDITO
1-F 1P AC
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
6-CUS TORINO #2
7-OLBIA ASD #1
8-SANNIO BOSA #1
9-RETICA CAN. #1
10-CARATE URIO #1
11-TREMEZZINA #1
14-CERRO SPORT #3
16-LAGOPUSIANO #2
17-BISSOLATI SC #1
20-LARIO SC #3
21-GERMIGNAGA #1
22-CALDE' SC #1
23-CERNOBBIO SC #1
24-DE BASTIANI #1
25-CORGENO SC #1
26-D'ANNUNZIO #1
27-GINNASTICATS #1
28-SAN GIORGIO #1
31-PULLINO SN #3
32-LIGNANO CC #1
33-VITTORINO SC #1
34-VOLTRI #1
35-LNIRAPALLO #1
36-VELOCIOR1883 #1
37-MURCAROLO SS #1
38-ELPIS GENOVA #1
39-SAN MINIATO #1
41-ARNO SC #2
42-PONTEDERA SC #1
44-CAVALLINI #2
45-LIMITE SC #1
46-PESARO SC #1
48-ANIENE CC #2
49-THECORECAN #1
50-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
51-MM SABAUDIA #1
52-IRNO C.C. #1
53-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
54-LNI BARLETTA #1
56-BARION CC #2
58-PRO MONOPOLI #2
59-TELIMAR #1
60-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 1X AC
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
7-SANNIO BOSA #3
8-AROLO SC #1
9-RETICA CAN. #1
10-CARATE URIO #1
11-TREMEZZINA #1
12-LAGOPUSIANO #1
14-GARDA SALO' #2
16-MOLTRASIO #2
17-BISSOLATI SC #1
22-LARIO SC #5
24-FLORA AC #2
26-BALDESIO #2
28-VARESE SC #2
29-CALDE' SC #1
30-CERNOBBIO SC #1
31-GAVIRATE #1
32-DE BASTIANI #1
33-PESCATE SC #1
35-IDROSCALO MI #2
36-CORGENO SC #1
37-D'ANNUNZIO #1
40-SATURNIA CC #3
41-GINNASTICATS #1
42-SAN GIORGIO #1
43-PULLINO SN #1
44-LIGNANO CC #1
45-VITTORINO SC #1
46-VOLTRI #1
47-LNIRAPALLO #1
49-SAMPIERD SC #2
52-ELPIS GENOVA #3
54-ROWING GE #2
55-ARNO SC #1
56-CAVALLINI #1
58-LIMITE SC #2
60-GIACOMELLI #2
61-THECORECAN #1
62-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
64-TEVERE REMO #2
65-MM SABAUDIA #1
67-ROMA CC #2
68-LAZIO CC #1
70-POSILLIPO CN #2
72-NAPOLI CC #2
74-IRNO C.C. #2
75-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
77-BARION CC #2
78-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 2X AC
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-SANNIO BOSA #1
5-AROLO SC #2
7-CERRO SPORT #2
8-GARDA SALO' #1
9-MOLTRASIO #1
10-LARIO SC #1
11-FLORA AC #1
12-BALDESIO #1
14-VARESE SC #2
16-MILANO SC #2
17-PESCATE SC #1
18-IDROSCALO MI #1
20-CORGENO SC #2
21-SATURNIA CC #1
22-PULLINO SN #1
23-SAMPIERD SC #1
24-ELPIS GENOVA #1
25-ROWING GE #1
26-PONTEDERA SC #1
27-GIACOMELLI #1
28-ANIENE CC #1
31-TEVERE REMO #3
32-ROMA CC #1
33-LAZIO CC #1
34-POSILLIPO CN #1
37-NAPOLI CC #3
38-IRNO C.C. #1
1-F 4X AC
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-PONTEDERA SC #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
8-TEVERE REMO #1
9-NAPOLI CC #1
10-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 1P B1
2-ARMIDA SC #2
5-SANNIO BOSA #3
6-RETICA CAN. #1
9-CARATE URIO #3
11-GARDA SALO' #2
12-MOLTRASIO #1
14-MENAGGIO SC #2
15-MONATE AC #1
16-BELLAGINA US #1
17-GERMIGNAGA #1
19-VARESE SC #2
22-CERNOBBIO SC #3
23-LUINO SC #1
24-CORGENO SC #1
26-GINNASTICATS #2
28-PULLINO SN #2
29-TIMAVO SC #1
30-VITTORINO SC #1
31-SAMPIERD SC #1
32-SAN MINIATO #1
33-DLF CHIUSI #1
34-MM SABAUDIA #1
35-ROMA CC #1
36-NAPOLI CC #1
38-IRNO C.C. #2
39-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
41-LNI BARLETTA #2
42-CUS BARI #1
43-BARION CC #1
45-CUS CATANIA #2
46-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 2X B1
2-CANNOBIO #2
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #1
5-CARATE URIO #1
8-GARDA SALO' #3
9-MOLTRASIO #1
11-LARIO SC #2
12-VARESE SC #1
13-MILANO SC #1
14-CERNOBBIO SC #1
15-PULLINO SN #1
16-IRNO C.C. #1
17-LNI BARLETTA #1
18-CUS CATANIA #1
1-F 4X B1
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
3-LARIO SC #1
1-F 1P B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
4-CEREA SC #3
5-CAPRERA SC #1
8-CUS TORINO #3
10-CANNERO SS #2
12-TULA ELETTRA #2
15-AROLO SC #3
16-RETICA CAN. #1
17-CARATE URIO #1
18-TREMEZZINA #1
20-LAGOPUSIANO #2
21-MOLTRASIO #1
22-BISSOLATI SC #1
23-MENAGGIO SC #1
26-LA SPORTIVA #3
28-ERIDANEA SC #2
29-MONATE AC #1
30-BELLAGINA US #1
33-LARIO SC #3
36-MOTO GUZZI #3
37-CALDE' SC #1
39-CORGENO SC #2
40-SILE SC #1
42-SATURNIA CC #2
43-GINNASTICATS #1
44-TIMAVO SC #1
45-LNIRAPALLO #1
46-VELOCIOR1883 #1
47-SAMPIERD SC #1
48-MURCAROLO SS #1
49-ELPIS GENOVA #1
50-ARNO SC #1
53-ANIENE CC #3
56-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
57-TEVERE REMO #1
60-MM SABAUDIA #3
61-ROMA CC #1
62-POSILLIPO CN #1
64-NAPOLI CC #2
66-IRNO C.C. #2
68-ITALIA CRV #2
70-LNI BARLETTA #2
71-CUS BARI #1
72-PALERMO SC #1
73-LAURIA CCR #1
74-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 2X B2
1-CEREA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #3
5-CANNERO SS #1
7-SANNIO BOSA #2
8-AROLO SC #1
9-LAGOPUSIANO #1
10-LA SPORTIVA #1
11-ERIDANEA SC #1
12-MONATE AC #1
14-LARIO SC #2
15-MOTO GUZZI #1
17-GAVIRATE #2
20-CORGENO SC #3
21-SATURNIA CC #1
22-GINNASTICATS #1
23-SAMPIERD SC #1
24-ROWING GE #1
25-DLF CHIUSI #1
26-PONTEDERA SC #1
27-ANIENE CC #1
28-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
30-TEVERE REMO #2
31-MM SABAUDIA #1
32-NAPOLI CC #1
33-IRNO C.C. #1
34-LAURIA CCR #1
1-F 4X B2
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-TEVERE REMO #1
6-PRO MONOPOLI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PUSIANO   14/07/2017
PROVVISORIO PRE-ACCREDITO
1-F 1P CD
4-AMICI FIUME #4
5-CEREA SC #1
10-ESPERIA TO #5
12-CUS TORINO #2
13-CANNERO SS #1
16-SANNIO BOSA #3
17-ICHNUSA CA #1
18-RETICA CAN. #1
20-CARATE URIO #2
22-TREMEZZINA #2
25-GARDA SALO' #3
27-MOLTRASIO #2
28-BISSOLATI SC #1
30-MENAGGIO SC #2
31-LA SPORTIVA #1
33-MONATE AC #2
36-BELLAGINA US #3
38-LARIO SC #2
39-FLORA AC #1
43-BALDESIO #4
45-GERMIGNAGA #2
47-VARESE SC #2
48-MOTO GUZZI #1
49-MILANO SC #1
51-CALDE' SC #2
53-CERNOBBIO SC #2
54-LUINO SC #1
55-IDROSCALO MI #1
57-BARDOLINO CC #2
58-PADOVA SC #1
60-GINNASTICATS #2
62-SAN GIORGIO #2
63-PULLINO SN #1
67-TIMAVO SC #4
71-LIGNANO CC #4
72-SPERANZA #1
73-VELOCIOR1883 #1
74-SAMPIERD SC #1
75-ELPIS GENOVA #1
76-ARGUS SC #1
77-LNI SESTRI P #1
78-SAN MINIATO #1
79-ARNO SC #1
80-CAVALLINI #1
81-LIMITE SC #1
82-D'ALOJA #1
83-PESARO SC #1
84-TEVERE REMO #1
86-MM SABAUDIA #2
88-ROMA CC #2
89-LAZIO CC #1
90-IRNO C.C. #1
91-ITALIA CRV #1
92-LNI BARLETTA #1
93-BARION CC #1
94-PRO MONOPOLI #1
97-THALATTA SC #3
99-PIEDILUCO CC #2
1-F 1X CD
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #2
6-CANNERO SS #1
7-SANNIO BOSA #1
8-ICHNUSA CA #1
9-AROLO SC #1
10-RETICA CAN. #1
12-TREMEZZINA #2
13-CERRO SPORT #1
14-GARDA SALO' #1
16-MOLTRASIO #2
17-BISSOLATI SC #1
19-MENAGGIO SC #2
20-LA SPORTIVA #1
21-BELLAGINA US #1
24-LARIO SC #3
25-GERMIGNAGA #1
27-VARESE SC #2
28-MOTO GUZZI #1
29-MILANO SC #1
30-GAVIRATE #1
31-LUINO SC #1
32-IDROSCALO MI #1
34-D'ANNUNZIO #2
35-SATURNIA CC #1
39-TIMAVO SC #4
41-LIGNANO CC #2
42-SPERANZA #1
43-MURCAROLO SS #1
44-ELPIS GENOVA #1
45-ARGUS SC #1
46-ARNO SC #1
47-PONTEDERA SC #1
49-CAVALLINI #2
51-LIMITE SC #2
52-D'ALOJA #1
53-TEVERE REMO #1
55-MM SABAUDIA #2
56-LAZIO CC #1
57-SAVOIA R YC #1
58-IRNO C.C. #1
59-ITALIA CRV #1
60-LNI BARLETTA #1
61-BARION CC #1
62-TELIMAR #1
63-ORTIGIA CC #1
1-F 2- CD
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MILANO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-SANTOSTEFANO #1
5-NAPOLI CC #1
1-F 2X CD
2-AMICI FIUME #2
4-CEREA SC #2
6-ESPERIA TO #2
7-ARMIDA SC #1
8-CUS TORINO #1
9-OLBIA ASD #1
10-SANNIO BOSA #1
11-AROLO SC #1
12-CARATE URIO #1
13-GARDA SALO' #1
14-MONATE AC #1
15-BELLAGINA US #1
17-SEBINO SC #2
19-BALDESIO #2
20-GERMIGNAGA #1
21-MILANO SC #1
22-CALDE' SC #1
23-CERNOBBIO SC #1
24-D'ANNUNZIO #1
25-BARDOLINO CC #1
26-SATURNIA CC #1
27-GINNASTICATS #1
28-SAN GIORGIO #1
29-PULLINO SN #1
30-LIGNANO CC #1
31-VELOCIOR1883 #1
32-SAMPIERD SC #1
33-SANTOSTEFANO #1
34-SAN MINIATO #1
35-PESARO SC #1
36-ROMA CC #1
37-LAZIO CC #1
38-SAVOIA R YC #1
39-NAPOLI CC #1
41-PRO MONOPOLI #2
42-THALATTA SC #1
43-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 4- CD
1-LARIO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #2
4-PULLINO SN #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
6-TEVERE REMO #1
1-F 4X CD
1-CEREA SC #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-SEBINO SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #2
7-D'ANNUNZIO #1
8-SATURNIA CC #1
9-PULLINO SN #1
10-CAVALLINI #1
11-ANIENE CC #1
12-TEVERE REMO #1
13-SAVOIA R YC #1
14-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 8+ CD
1-M 1P AC
2-CANDIA2010 #2
5-AMICI FIUME #3
7-CEREA SC #2
9-ESPERIA TO #2
11-ARMIDA SC #2
15-CAPRERA SC #4
17-CUS TORINO #2
18-OLBIA ASD #1
19-CARATE URIO #1
20-TREMEZZINA #1
21-LAGOPUSIANO #1
24-GARDA SALO' #3
27-BISSOLATI SC #3
32-MENAGGIO SC #5
33-ERIDANEA SC #1
34-MONATE AC #1
36-BELLAGINA US #2
38-LECCO SC #2
42-LARIO SC #4
43-FLORA AC #1
47-BALDESIO #4
48-GERMIGNAGA #1
49-VARESE SC #1
50-MOTO GUZZI #1
51-GAVIRATE #1
53-LUINO SC #2
54-PESCATE SC #1
55-IDROSCALO MI #1
56-D'ANNUNZIO #1
57-BARDOLINO CC #1
58-SILE SC #1
59-SAN MARCO TS #1
60-GINNASTICATS #1
62-SAN GIORGIO #2
63-NAZARIOSAURO #1
64-AUSONIA SC #1
65-LIGNANO CC #1
66-VITTORINO SC #1
67-SPERANZA #1
68-URANIA #1
72-VELOCIOR1883 #4
76-SAMPIERD SC #4
78-ROWING GE #2
79-LNI SAVONA #1
81-SAN MINIATO #2
82-ARNO SC #1
83-LIVORNESI UC #1
85-CAVALLINI #2
88-LIMITE SC #3
90-FOCE CECINA #2
92-ORBETELLO SC #2
93-VVF BILLI #1
96-PESARO SC #3
99-ANIENE CC #3
100-THECORECAN #1
101-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
105-TEVERE REMO #4
106-MM SABAUDIA #1
108-ROMA CC #2
109-LAZIO CC #1
112-STABIA CN #3
113-POSILLIPO CN #1
115-SAVOIA R YC #2
117-NAPOLI CC #2
120-IRNO C.C. #3
124-ITALIA CRV #4
126-LNI BARLETTA #2
130-CUS BARI #4
133-BARION CC #3
137-PRO MONOPOLI #4
138-VVF CARRINO #1
139-PALERMO SC #1
141-LNI SIRACUSA #2
142-CUS CATANIA #1
143-LAURIA CCR #1
144-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 1X AC
2-CANNOBIO #2
5-AMICI FIUME #3
7-CEREA SC #2
13-ESPERIA TO #6
15-ARMIDA SC #2
16-CAPRERA SC #1
18-CUS TORINO #2
19-CARATE URIO #1
20-TREMEZZINA #1
22-LAGOPUSIANO #2
23-GARDA SALO' #1
26-BISSOLATI SC #3
27-MENAGGIO SC #1
30-ERIDANEA SC #3
33-MONATE AC #3
35-BELLAGINA US #2
40-LARIO SC #5
42-SEBINO SC #2
43-FLORA AC #1
45-BALDESIO #2
46-GERMIGNAGA #1
49-VARESE SC #3
50-MOTO GUZZI #1
52-MILANO SC #2
55-GAVIRATE #3
57-LUINO SC #2
58-IDROSCALO MI #1
59-ISPRA SC #1
61-D'ANNUNZIO #2
62-BARDOLINO CC #1
63-SILE SC #1
64-SAN MARCO TS #1
65-GINNASTICATS #1
66-NAZARIOSAURO #1
68-PULLINO SN #2
69-AUSONIA SC #1
70-VITTORINO SC #1
71-SPERANZA #1
72-URANIA #1
76-SAMPIERD SC #4
77-ELPIS GENOVA #1
79-ROWING GE #2
80-LNI SAVONA #1
82-SAN MINIATO #2
84-DLF CHIUSI #2
87-ARNO SC #3
88-LIVORNESI UC #1
92-LIMITE SC #4
93-FOCE CECINA #1
94-VVF BILLI #1
95-GIACOMELLI #1
96-MONTESCUDAIO #1
101-ANIENE CC #5
104-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
106-ROMA CC #2
107-LAZIO CC #1
110-STABIA CN #3
113-POSILLIPO CN #3
115-NAPOLI CC #2
118-IRNO C.C. #3
120-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
122-LNI BARLETTA #2
124-CUS BARI #2
127-BARION CC #3
129-PRO MONOPOLI #2
131-LNI SIRACUSA #2
133-LAURIA CCR #2
134-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 2X AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CANNOBIO #1
3-CASALE SC #1
5-AMICI FIUME #2
9-ESPERIA TO #4
11-CAPRERA SC #2
13-CUS TORINO #2
14-CERRO SPORT #1
15-LAGOPUSIANO #1
16-GARDA SALO' #1
17-LA SPORTIVA #1
18-ERIDANEA SC #1
19-MONATE AC #1
23-LARIO SC #4
24-SEBINO SC #1
25-BALDESIO #1
28-VARESE SC #3
29-MILANO SC #1
33-CERNOBBIO SC #4
34-GAVIRATE #1
35-LUINO SC #1
36-ISPRA SC #1
37-D'ANNUNZIO #1
39-PADOVA SC #2
41-SATURNIA CC #2
42-SAN GIORGIO #1
43-PULLINO SN #1
45-SPERANZA #2
47-SAMPIERD SC #2
48-ELPIS GENOVA #1
50-ROWING GE #2
52-ARGUS SC #2
53-DLF CHIUSI #1
54-ARNO SC #1
56-PONTEDERA SC #2
57-LIMITE SC #1
58-FOCE CECINA #1
59-ORBETELLO SC #1
60-GIACOMELLI #1
61-MONTESCUDAIO #1
62-PESARO SC #1
67-ANIENE CC #5
70-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
74-TEVERE REMO #4
76-ROMA CC #2
79-POSILLIPO CN #3
80-SAVOIA R YC #1
82-NAPOLI CC #2
84-IRNO C.C. #2
85-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
86-CUS BARI #1
87-PRO MONOPOLI #1
91-TELIMAR #4
92-PALERMO SC #1
93-CUS CATANIA #1
94-LAURIA CCR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PUSIANO   14/07/2017
PROVVISORIO PRE-ACCREDITO
1-M 4X AC
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-GARDA SALO' #1
6-MENAGGIO SC #1
8-LARIO SC #2
9-BALDESIO #1
10-VARESE SC #1
12-CERNOBBIO SC #2
13-PADOVA SC #1
14-SATURNIA CC #1
15-SAN GIORGIO #1
16-SPERANZA #1
17-VELOCIOR1883 #1
18-SAMPIERD SC #1
19-ROWING GE #1
20-ARGUS SC #1
21-PONTEDERA SC #1
22-CAVALLINI #1
23-FOCE CECINA #1
24-ORBETELLO SC #1
25-PESARO SC #1
27-ANIENE CC #2
28-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
31-TEVERE REMO #3
32-ROMA CC #1
33-POSILLIPO CN #1
34-SAVOIA R YC #1
35-NAPOLI CC #1
36-IRNO C.C. #1
37-ITALIA CRV #1
38-CUS BARI #1
39-PRO MONOPOLI #1
41-TELIMAR #2
42-PALERMO SC #1
1-M 1P B1
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-ICHNUSA CA #1
5-AROLO SC #1
7-CERRO SPORT #2
8-GARDA SALO' #1
10-MENAGGIO SC #2
11-ERIDANEA SC #1
12-MONATE AC #1
15-BELLAGINA US #3
18-LARIO SC #3
19-FLORA AC #1
20-VARESE SC #1
21-MOTO GUZZI #1
23-CERNOBBIO SC #2
27-GAVIRATE #4
28-LUINO SC #1
29-ISPRA SC #1
30-GINNASTICATS #1
31-SAN GIORGIO #1
32-PULLINO SN #1
33-LIGNANO CC #1
34-SAN MINIATO #1
35-DLF CHIUSI #1
37-LIVORNESI UC #2
39-ORBETELLO SC #2
40-GIACOMELLI #1
41-ANIENE CC #1
42-THECORECAN #1
43-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
44-POSILLIPO CN #1
45-NAPOLI CC #1
46-IRNO C.C. #1
48-CUS BARI #2
49-BARION CC #1
50-PALERMO SC #1
51-CUS CATANIA #1
1-M 2X B1
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-CERRO SPORT #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-BELLAGINA US #1
6-LARIO SC #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-MILANO SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-BARDOLINO CC #1
12-PADOVA SC #1
13-CUS FERRARA #1
14-SAMPIERD SC #1
18-ARNO SC #4
19-ORBETELLO SC #1
20-GIACOMELLI #1
21-VVF MAGGI #1
22-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
23-MM SABAUDIA #1
26-ROMA CC #3
28-POSILLIPO CN #2
29-NAPOLI CC #1
30-IRNO C.C. #1
32-PRO MONOPOLI #2
1-M 4X B1
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-ARNO SC #1
3-ORBETELLO SC #1
4-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-M 1P B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CANNOBIO #1
4-AMICI FIUME #2
7-CEREA SC #3
8-ESPERIA TO #1
9-ARMIDA SC #1
12-CUS TORINO #3
13-CANNERO SS #1
14-OLBIA ASD #1
15-ICHNUSA CA #1
16-AROLO SC #1
17-RETICA CAN. #1
21-CERRO SPORT #4
23-LAGOPUSIANO #2
28-MOLTRASIO #5
32-BISSOLATI SC #4
33-MENAGGIO SC #1
34-BELLAGINA US #1
35-LECCO SC #1
38-LARIO SC #3
39-SEBINO SC #1
40-FLORA AC #1
41-GERMIGNAGA #1
42-VARESE SC #1
43-MILANO SC #1
47-CALDE' SC #4
48-CERNOBBIO SC #1
50-GAVIRATE #2
53-CORGENO SC #3
54-D'ANNUNZIO #1
55-PADOVA SC #1
56-SAN MARCO TS #1
57-SATURNIA CC #1
58-PULLINO SN #1
59-LIGNANO CC #1
61-VITTORINO SC #2
62-CUS FERRARA #1
63-SPERANZA #1
65-SAMPIERD SC #2
66-SANTOSTEFANO #1
67-ELPIS GENOVA #1
68-ROWING GE #1
70-ARGUS SC #2
71-LNI SESTRI P #1
74-DLF CHIUSI #3
76-ARNO SC #2
78-CAVALLINI #2
79-FOCE CECINA #1
82-D'ALOJA #3
83-ORBETELLO SC #1
84-GIACOMELLI #1
87-ANIENE CC #3
89-THECORECAN #2
91-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
95-MM SABAUDIA #4
96-ROMA CC #1
97-LAZIO CC #1
98-STABIA CN #1
99-SAVOIA R YC #1
101-NAPOLI CC #2
103-IRNO C.C. #2
105-ITALIA CRV #2
108-CUS BARI #3
109-BARION CC #1
110-VVF CARRINO #1
115-TELIMAR #5
116-LNI SIRACUSA #1
118-CUS CATANIA #2
119-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 2X B2
1-CEREA SC #1
3-ESPERIA TO #2
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-CANNERO SS #1
7-SANNIO BOSA #1
8-AROLO SC #1
9-RETICA CAN. #1
11-CERRO SPORT #2
12-GARDA SALO' #1
13-LA SPORTIVA #1
14-ERIDANEA SC #1
16-MONATE AC #2
18-LARIO SC #2
20-FLORA AC #2
22-BALDESIO #2
25-GERMIGNAGA #3
28-VARESE SC #3
29-MOTO GUZZI #1
31-MILANO SC #2
32-CALDE' SC #1
33-CERNOBBIO SC #1
34-DE BASTIANI #1
35-PESCATE SC #1
36-CORGENO SC #1
37-ISPRA SC #1
38-D'ANNUNZIO #1
39-BARDOLINO CC #1
40-SATURNIA CC #1
41-PULLINO SN #1
42-TIMAVO SC #1
43-VITTORINO SC #1
44-SAMPIERD SC #1
45-MURCAROLO SS #1
50-ELPIS GENOVA #5
51-ROWING GE #1
52-ARGUS SC #1
54-DLF CHIUSI #2
56-ARNO SC #2
57-FIRENZE SC #1
58-D'ALOJA #1
59-VVF BILLI #1
64-ANIENE CC #5
66-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
69-ROMA CC #3
70-STABIA CN #1
71-POSILLIPO CN #1
74-NAPOLI CC #3
75-IRNO C.C. #1
76-PRO MONOPOLI #1
77-VVF CARRINO #1
80-TELIMAR #3
81-CUS CATANIA #1
82-LAURIA CCR #1
1-M 4X B2
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-BALDESIO #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-MILANO SC #1
10-CALDE' SC #1
11-CERNOBBIO SC #1
12-GAVIRATE #1
13-CORGENO SC #1
14-CUS FERRARA #1
15-SAMPIERD SC #1
18-ELPIS GENOVA #3
20-ARNO SC #2
21-CAVALLINI #1
22-D'ALOJA #1
24-ANIENE CC #2
25-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
26-MM SABAUDIA #1
27-ROMA CC #1
29-NAPOLI CC #2
31-TELIMAR #2
1-M 1P CD
3-AMICI FIUME #3
7-CEREA SC #4
12-ESPERIA TO #5
13-ARMIDA SC #1
15-CAPRERA SC #2
17-CUS TORINO #2
19-SANNIO BOSA #2
22-ICHNUSA CA #3
23-AROLO SC #1
26-RETICA CAN. #3
27-CARATE URIO #1
28-TREMEZZINA #1
30-LAGOPUSIANO #2
31-GARDA SALO' #1
32-MOLTRASIO #1
33-BISSOLATI SC #1
36-MENAGGIO SC #3
38-LA SPORTIVA #2
39-ERIDANEA SC #1
41-MONATE AC #2
43-LECCO SC #2
44-CUS PAVIA #1
47-LARIO SC #3
49-SEBINO SC #2
51-FLORA AC #2
55-BALDESIO #4
56-GERMIGNAGA #1
61-VARESE SC #5
64-MOTO GUZZI #3
66-MILANO SC #2
68-CERNOBBIO SC #2
69-GAVIRATE #1
71-LUINO SC #2
72-DE BASTIANI #1
74-PESCATE SC #2
78-IDROSCALO MI #4
79-CORGENO SC #1
83-D'ANNUNZIO #4
84-BARDOLINO CC #1
85-SILE SC #1
87-DLF TREVISO #2
88-PADOVA SC #1
91-SATURNIA CC #3
93-GINNASTICATS #2
96-SAN GIORGIO #3
99-PULLINO SN #3
101-TIMAVO SC #2
102-LIGNANO CC #1
104-VITTORINO SC #2
105-CUS FERRARA #1
107-SPERANZA #2
108-VOLTRI #1
110-VELOCIOR1883 #2
111-SAMPIERD SC #1
112-SANTOSTEFANO #1
115-MURCAROLO SS #3
118-ELPIS GENOVA #3
120-ROWING GE #2
121-ARGUS SC #1
122-LNI SAVONA #1
123-SAN MINIATO #1
126-DLF CHIUSI #3
131-ARNO SC #5
132-PONTEDERA SC #1
136-LIMITE SC #4
139-FOCE CECINA #3
140-D'ALOJA #1
142-ORBETELLO SC #2
143-PESARO SC #1
144-VVF MAGGI #1
146-ANIENE CC #2
147-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
148-TEVERE REMO #1
151-MM SABAUDIA #3
156-ROMA CC #5
158-LAZIO CC #2
164-STABIA CN #6
166-SAVOIA R YC #2
171-ITALIA CRV #5
174-ILVA BAGNOLI #3
175-LNI BARLETTA #1
178-CUS BARI #3
181-BARION CC #3
182-PRO MONOPOLI #1
183-VVF CARRINO #1
185-TELIMAR #2
187-THALATTA SC #2
190-CUS CATANIA #3
191-ORTIGIA CC #1
192-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 1X CD
3-AMICI FIUME #3
5-CEREA SC #2
8-ESPERIA TO #3
13-ARMIDA SC #5
14-CAPRERA SC #1
16-CUS TORINO #2
18-OLBIA ASD #2
19-ICHNUSA CA #1
22-AROLO SC #3
23-RETICA CAN. #1
24-CARATE URIO #1
25-TREMEZZINA #1
26-LAGOPUSIANO #1
29-GARDA SALO' #3
30-MOLTRASIO #1
31-BISSOLATI SC #1
32-MENAGGIO SC #1
33-ERIDANEA SC #1
35-MONATE AC #2
38-LARIO SC #3
40-SEBINO SC #2
42-FLORA AC #2
43-BALDESIO #1
44-VARESE SC #1
45-MOTO GUZZI #1
46-CALDE' SC #1
47-LUINO SC #1
50-DE BASTIANI #3
51-PESCATE SC #1
55-IDROSCALO MI #4
56-CORGENO SC #1
57-BARDOLINO CC #1
58-SILE SC #1
60-DLF TREVISO #2
61-PADOVA SC #1
64-SATURNIA CC #3
65-SAN GIORGIO #1
66-PULLINO SN #1
68-SPERANZA #2
69-VOLTRI #1
72-VELOCIOR1883 #3
73-SAMPIERD SC #1
74-SANTOSTEFANO #1
76-ELPIS GENOVA #2
77-ARGUS SC #1
78-SAN MINIATO #1
79-ARNO SC #1
80-PONTEDERA SC #1
82-CAVALLINI #2
84-LIMITE SC #2
85-FOCE CECINA #1
86-GIACOMELLI #1
88-ANIENE CC #2
89-THECORECAN #1
90-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
91-TEVERE REMO #1
93-MM SABAUDIA #2
94-ROMA CC #1
96-STABIA CN #2
98-SAVOIA R YC #2
99-ITALIA CRV #1
100-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
101-LNI BARLETTA #1
104-CUS BARI #3
105-BARION CC #1
106-PRO MONOPOLI #1
107-TELIMAR #1
109-PALERMO SC #2
110-LNI SIRACUSA #1
111-ORTIGIA CC #1
112-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 2- CD
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
7-MILANO SC #1
9-PULLINO SN #2
10-CUS FERRARA #1
11-SAMPIERD SC #1
12-ELPIS GENOVA #1
13-ARNO SC #1
14-FIRENZE SC #1
15-ANIENE CC #1
16-MM SABAUDIA #1
17-NAPOLI CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PUSIANO   14/07/2017
PROVVISORIO PRE-ACCREDITO
1-M 2X CD
1-CANNOBIO #1
2-CASALE SC #1
6-CEREA SC #4
9-ESPERIA TO #3
10-CAPRERA SC #1
13-CUS TORINO #3
14-OLBIA ASD #1
15-SANNIO BOSA #1
16-ICHNUSA CA #1
17-AROLO SC #1
18-RETICA CAN. #1
20-LAGOPUSIANO #2
21-GARDA SALO' #1
23-MOLTRASIO #2
24-MENAGGIO SC #1
25-LA SPORTIVA #1
26-MONATE AC #1
27-LECCO SC #1
29-LARIO SC #2
30-BALDESIO #1
31-GERMIGNAGA #1
32-VARESE SC #1
34-MILANO SC #2
37-CERNOBBIO SC #3
38-LUINO SC #1
39-DE BASTIANI #1
40-PESCATE SC #1
42-CORGENO SC #2
44-D'ANNUNZIO #2
45-PADOVA SC #1
47-SATURNIA CC #2
48-GINNASTICATS #1
49-SAN GIORGIO #1
52-PULLINO SN #3
53-TIMAVO SC #1
54-LIGNANO CC #1
55-CUS FERRARA #1
57-SPERANZA #2
58-URANIA #1
60-VELOCIOR1883 #2
61-SAMPIERD SC #1
63-MURCAROLO SS #2
65-ELPIS GENOVA #2
66-ROWING GE #1
67-LNI SAVONA #1
68-ARNO SC #1
69-CAVALLINI #1
70-LIMITE SC #1
71-FOCE CECINA #1
72-D'ALOJA #1
73-ORBETELLO SC #1
74-PESARO SC #1
75-ANIENE CC #1
77-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
79-TEVERE REMO #2
81-MM SABAUDIA #2
85-ROMA CC #4
86-LAZIO CC #1
88-STABIA CN #2
90-POSILLIPO CN #2
93-NAPOLI CC #3
95-IRNO C.C. #2
97-ITALIA CRV #2
98-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
99-BARION CC #1
100-PRO MONOPOLI #1
101-VVF CARRINO #1
102-TELIMAR #1
103-PALERMO SC #1
104-THALATTA SC #1
1-M 4- CD
1-CEREA SC #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-PULLINO SN #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-ARNO SC #1
6-TEVERE REMO #1
7-MM SABAUDIA #1
1-M 4X CD
2-CEREA SC #2
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-AROLO SC #1
7-LAGOPUSIANO #1
8-GARDA SALO' #1
9-MOLTRASIO #1
10-LARIO SC #1
11-VARESE SC #1
13-MILANO SC #2
14-CERNOBBIO SC #1
16-GAVIRATE #2
17-DE BASTIANI #1
18-CORGENO SC #1
19-SATURNIA CC #1
20-PULLINO SN #1
21-SPERANZA #1
22-VELOCIOR1883 #1
23-MURCAROLO SS #1
25-ELPIS GENOVA #2
26-CAVALLINI #1
27-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
29-TEVERE REMO #2
30-MM SABAUDIA #1
31-ROMA CC #1
32-POSILLIPO CN #1
33-NAPOLI CC #1
34-IRNO C.C. #1
35-PRO MONOPOLI #1
36-PALERMO SC #1
1-M 8+ CD
1-VARESE SC #1
2-MILANO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
2-F 1P B1
1-CANNERO SS #1
2-SANNIO BOSA #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-CARATE URIO #1
7-MOLTRASIO #3
9-MENAGGIO SC #2
10-BELLAGINA US #1
11-GERMIGNAGA #1
13-MILANO SC #2
14-CERNOBBIO SC #1
15-LUINO SC #1
16-GINNASTICATS #1
17-TIMAVO SC #1
18-VITTORINO SC #1
19-SAN MINIATO #1
20-DLF CHIUSI #1
21-MM SABAUDIA #1
22-ROMA CC #1
23-NAPOLI CC #1
24-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
25-CUS BARI #1
26-BARION CC #1
27-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-F 1P B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
8-SANNIO BOSA #4
10-TULA ELETTRA #2
11-AROLO SC #1
12-RETICA CAN. #1
13-CARATE URIO #1
14-TREMEZZINA #1
15-MOLTRASIO #1
16-BISSOLATI SC #1
17-MENAGGIO SC #1
18-LA SPORTIVA #1
19-BELLAGINA US #1
21-LARIO SC #2
22-MOTO GUZZI #1
23-CALDE' SC #1
24-CORGENO SC #1
25-SILE SC #1
26-TIMAVO SC #1
27-LNIRAPALLO #1
28-VELOCIOR1883 #1
29-MURCAROLO SS #1
30-ELPIS GENOVA #1
32-DLF CHIUSI #2
33-ARNO SC #1
35-PONTEDERA SC #2
36-ANIENE CC #1
37-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
38-TEVERE REMO #1
39-MM SABAUDIA #1
40-ROMA CC #1
41-POSILLIPO CN #1
43-ITALIA CRV #2
45-LNI BARLETTA #2
46-CUS BARI #1
49-PRO MONOPOLI #3
50-TELIMAR #1
51-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 1P B1
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
5-CAPRERA SC #3
7-CUS TORINO #2
8-ICHNUSA CA #1
9-AROLO SC #1
10-GARDA SALO' #1
12-MENAGGIO SC #2
13-ERIDANEA SC #1
16-MONATE AC #3
17-BELLAGINA US #1
21-LARIO SC #4
22-FLORA AC #1
24-GERMIGNAGA #2
27-VARESE SC #3
29-MILANO SC #2
30-LUINO SC #1
32-BARDOLINO CC #2
34-PADOVA SC #2
35-GINNASTICATS #1
36-SAN GIORGIO #1
37-LIGNANO CC #1
38-CUS FERRARA #1
41-SAMPIERD SC #3
42-ELPIS GENOVA #1
43-ROWING GE #1
44-SAN MINIATO #1
46-ARNO SC #2
48-LIVORNESI UC #2
49-VVF BILLI #1
52-GIACOMELLI #3
53-ANIENE CC #1
54-THECORECAN #1
57-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
59-MM SABAUDIA #2
65-ROMA CC #6
66-STABIA CN #1
67-POSILLIPO CN #1
69-NAPOLI CC #2
72-IRNO C.C. #3
74-ITALIA CRV #2
76-CUS BARI #2
77-BARION CC #1
81-PRO MONOPOLI #4
82-TELIMAR #1
83-PALERMO SC #1
84-CUS CATANIA #1
2-M 1P B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CANNOBIO #1
4-AMICI FIUME #2
5-CEREA SC #1
6-ESPERIA TO #1
7-ARMIDA SC #1
9-CAPRERA SC #2
10-CUS TORINO #1
12-CANNERO SS #2
13-OLBIA ASD #1
15-SANNIO BOSA #2
16-ICHNUSA CA #1
19-AROLO SC #3
22-RETICA CAN. #3
25-LAGOPUSIANO #3
27-GARDA SALO' #2
32-MOLTRASIO #5
36-BISSOLATI SC #4
37-MENAGGIO SC #1
39-LA SPORTIVA #2
41-ERIDANEA SC #2
42-BELLAGINA US #1
46-LARIO SC #4
47-SEBINO SC #1
52-FLORA AC #5
55-GERMIGNAGA #3
58-VARESE SC #3
59-MOTO GUZZI #1
60-MILANO SC #1
62-CALDE' SC #2
64-DE BASTIANI #2
66-PESCATE SC #2
67-CORGENO SC #1
68-ISPRA SC #1
69-SAN MARCO TS #1
72-SATURNIA CC #3
74-TIMAVO SC #2
75-LIGNANO CC #1
76-SPERANZA #1
77-SAMPIERD SC #1
78-SANTOSTEFANO #1
80-MURCAROLO SS #2
82-ROWING GE #2
84-CAVALLINI #2
85-FOCE CECINA #1
86-D'ALOJA #1
87-ORBETELLO SC #1
88-VVF BILLI #1
89-GIACOMELLI #1
91-VVF MAGGI #2
94-ANIENE CC #3
96-THECORECAN #2
98-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
101-ROMA CC #3
102-LAZIO CC #1
104-STABIA CN #2
106-POSILLIPO CN #2
107-SAVOIA R YC #1
108-NAPOLI CC #1
110-ITALIA CRV #2
113-CUS BARI #3
114-BARION CC #1
116-PRO MONOPOLI #2
119-VVF CARRINO #3
120-LNI SIRACUSA #1
122-LAURIA CCR #2
123-PIEDILUCO CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PUSIANO   14/07/2017
PROVVISORIO PRE-ACCREDITO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PUSIANO   14/07/2017
PROVVISORIO PRE-ACCREDITO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PUSIANO   14/07/2017
PROVVISORIO PRE-ACCREDITO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PUSIANO   14/07/2017
PROVVISORIO PRE-ACCREDITO