FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT: GR-U23-ES SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/06/2017
1-F 1X ES
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-ISPRA SC #1
5-MESTRE SC #1
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
7-MURCAROLO SS #1
8-RUMON #1
9-LAZIO CC #1
1-F 2X ES
1-OLONA1894 #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
1-F 1X GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CANNERO SS #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-TREMEZZINA #1
7-GARDA SALO' #1
8-MONATE AC #1
10-TRITIUM SC #2
11-VARESE SC #1
13-MILANO SC #2
14-CALDE' SC #1
15-DE BASTIANI #1
16-SATURNIA CC #1
17-PULLINO SN #1
18-AUSONIA SC #1
19-RAVENNA SC #1
20-SAMPIERD SC #1
21-ELPIS GENOVA #1
22-LNI SAVONA #1
23-ARNO SC #1
24-D'ALOJA #1
25-PONTEMILVIO #1
26-RUMON #1
27-TEVERE REMO #1
28-LAZIO CC #1
29-ITALIA CRV #1
30-BARION CC #1
32-LAURIA CCR #2
33-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2- GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-IDROSCALO MI #1
8-ROWING GE #1
9-LIMITE SC #1
11-ITALIA CRV #2
1-F 2X GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CANNERO SS #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-BISSOLATI SC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-MILANO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
10-D'ANNUNZIO #2
11-SILE SC #1
12-ADRIA 1877 #1
13-SATURNIA CC #1
14-VITTORINO SC #1
15-ROWING GE #1
16-ANIENE CC #1
17-MM SABAUDIA #1
18-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-F 4- GR
1-VARESE SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-VELOCIOR1883 #1
5-ROMA CC #1
6-NAPOLI CC #1
1-F 4X GR
1-SEBINO SC #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-SAMPIERD SC #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
6-TIRRENIA TOD #1
7-LNI BARLETTA #1
8-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 8+ GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
1-F 1X LB
1-NEWCOUNTRY #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-MESTRE SC #1
7-PADOVA SC #1
8-TIMAVO SC #1
9-PONTEDERA SC #1
10-FIAMME ROSSE #1
11-AETNA CT #1
12-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2X LB
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-NAZARIOSAURO #1
3-MURCAROLO SS #1
4-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
5-PALERMO SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT: GR-U23-ES SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/06/2017
1-F 4X LB
1-CEREA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-SAMPIERD SC #1
4-MURCAROLO SS #1
5-ROWING GE #1
6-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 1X SB
1-RETICA CAN. #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-ERIDANEA SC #1
4-FLORA AC #1
6-TRITIUM SC #2
7-MILANO SC #1
8-CERNOBBIO SC #1
9-PESCATE SC #1
10-PADOVA SC #1
11-TIMAVO SC #1
12-SAMPIERD SC #1
13-ELPIS GENOVA #1
14-ARNO SC #1
15-PONTEDERA SC #1
16-ORBETELLO SC #1
17-FIAMME ROSSE #1
18-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 2- SB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-ARNO SC #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 2X SB
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
4-GARDA SALO' #1
5-CUS PAVIA #1
6-PADOVA SC #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
1-F 4- SB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-SAMPIERD SC #1
3-ARNO SC #1
1-F 4X SB
1-TREMEZZINA #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 8+ SB
1-CORGENO SC #1
2-ANIENE CC #1
1-M 1X ES
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-MENAGGIO SC #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
5-VARESE SC #2
6-IDROSCALO MI #1
7-SILE SC #1
8-PADOVA SC #1
9-SATURNIA CC #1
10-NETTUNO TS #1
11-FIRENZE SC #1
12-NAVALIA #1
13-PONTEMILVIO #1
1-M 2X ES
2-VARESE SC #2
3-MILANO SC #1
4-PESCATE SC #1
5-VELOCIOR1883 #1
6-ROWING GE #1
1-M 1X GR
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-CEREA SC #1
4-ESPERIA TO #1
6-OMEGNA SC #2
7-CUS TORINO #1
8-CANNERO SS #1
9-AROLO SC #1
10-RETICA CAN. #1
11-CRISTOFORO S #1
12-GARDA SALO' #1
13-MOLTRASIO #1
14-BISSOLATI SC #1
15-LECCO SC #1
18-LARIO SC #3
20-FLORA AC #2
21-BALDESIO #1
23-VARESE SC #2
24-MOTO GUZZI #1
25-MILANO SC #1
27-CERNOBBIO SC #2
28-GAVIRATE #1
29-LUINO SC #1
30-DE BASTIANI #1
31-PESCATE SC #1
32-ISPRA SC #1
33-D'ANNUNZIO #1
34-SILE SC #1
35-SAN GIORGIO #1
36-PULLINO SN #1
38-NETTUNO TS #2
39-AUSONIA SC #1
40-NINOBIXIO SC #1
41-CUS FERRARA #1
42-SPERANZA #1
43-VELOCIOR1883 #1
44-SANREMO AC #1
45-ARGUS SC #1
46-LNI SAVONA #1
47-SAN MINIATO #1
48-VVF TOMEI #1
49-STABIA CN #1
51-IRNO C.C. #2
52-ITALIA CRV #1
53-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
55-MONOPOLI2005 #2
57-BARION CC #2
58-VVF CARRINO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT: GR-U23-ES SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/06/2017
1-M 2- GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
4-ARMIDA SC #2
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-MONATE AC #1
8-VARESE SC #2
9-IDROSCALO MI #1
10-SATURNIA CC #1
11-PULLINO SN #1
12-RAVENNA SC #1
13-CUS FERRARA #1
14-PONTEDERA SC #1
15-VVF TOMEI #1
16-FIRENZE SC #1
17-ANIENE CC #1
18-POSILLIPO CN #1
19-SAVOIA R YC #1
20-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-M 2X GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-CRISTOFORO S #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-LECCO SC #1
6-FLORA AC #1
7-TRITIUM SC #1
8-MILANO SC #1
9-GAVIRATE #1
10-LUINO SC #1
11-DE BASTIANI #1
12-PESCATE SC #1
13-IDROSCALO MI #1
14-CORGENO SC #1
15-SILE SC #1
16-PADOVA SC #1
17-BARDOLINO CN #1
18-OSPEDALIERI #1
19-GIUDECCA #1
20-SATURNIA CC #1
21-PULLINO SN #1
22-TIMAVO SC #1
23-VITTORINO SC #1
24-MURCAROLO SS #1
25-ROWING GE #1
26-LNI SAVONA #1
27-LIMITE SC #1
29-ORBETELLO SC #2
30-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
31-TEVERE REMO #1
32-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
33-VVF CARRINO #1
35-TELIMAR #2
37-PALERMO SC #2
38-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4+ GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-PESCATE SC #1
3-ELPIS GENOVA #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-LIMITE SC #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
7-POSILLIPO CN #1
8-SAVOIA R YC #1
9-NAPOLI CC #1
10-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 4- GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
4-VARESE SC #2
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
7-LAZIO CC #1
8-STABIA CN #1
9-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 4X GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-ERIDANEA SC #1
7-LARIO SC #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-MILANO SC #1
10-CALDE' SC #1
11-D'ANNUNZIO #1
12-PADOVA SC #1
13-SPERANZA #1
14-ELPIS GENOVA #1
15-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
16-LAZIO CC #1
17-POSILLIPO CN #1
19-ITALIA CRV #2
20-PALERMO SC #1
21-LAURIA CCR #1
1-M 8+ GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-BALDESIO #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-CORGENO SC #1
8-SATURNIA CC #1
9-ARNO SC #1
10-FIRENZE SC #1
11-TEVERE REMO #1
12-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 1X LB
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-AROLO SC #1
4-GARDA SALO' #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #1
6-SEBINO SC #1
7-TRITIUM SC #1
8-BALDESIO #1
9-MILANO SC #1
10-IDROSCALO MI #1
11-CORGENO SC #1
12-GIUDECCA #1
13-NAZARIOSAURO #1
14-CUS FERRARA #1
16-MURCAROLO SS #2
17-ELPIS GENOVA #1
18-ARNO SC #1
19-LIMITE SC #1
21-D'ALOJA #2
22-PONTEMILVIO #1
23-ROMA CC #1
24-LAZIO CC #1
25-FIAMME ORO #1
26-BARION CC #1
27-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2- LB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CRISTOFORO S #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MESTRE SC #1
5-POSILLIPO CN #1
6-SAVOIA R YC #1
7-MONOPOLI2005 #1
8-PELORO CC #1
1-M 2X LB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-AROLO SC #1
4-ERIDANEA SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-GIUDECCA #1
7-RAVENNA SC #1
8-SAMPIERD SC #1
9-MM SABAUDIA #1
10-LAZIO CC #1
11-BARION CC #1
12-PALERMO SC #1
13-PELORO CC #1
1-M 4- LB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-MILANO SC #1
6-MESTRE SC #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-ROWING GE #1
9-SAVOIA R YC #1
10-PELORO CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT: GR-U23-ES SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/06/2017
1-M 4X LB
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-LECCO SC #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-IDROSCALO MI #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-ELPIS GENOVA #1
8-ROWING GE #1
9-PELORO CC #1
10-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 1X SB
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-BISSOLATI SC #1
7-ERIDANEA SC #1
8-LECCO SC #1
9-CERNOBBIO SC #1
10-IDROSCALO MI #1
11-ISPRA SC #1
14-PADOVA SC #3
15-SATURNIA CC #1
16-RAVENNA SC #1
17-NINOBIXIO SC #1
18-CUS FERRARA #1
20-VELOCIOR1883 #2
21-ARNO SC #1
22-FIRENZE SC #1
23-LIMITE SC #1
24-MM SABAUDIA #1
25-LAZIO CC #1
27-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
28-CUS BARI #1
29-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2+ SB
1-FLORA AC #1
2-SAMPIERD SC #1
3-ELPIS GENOVA #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
6-TEVERE REMO #1
7-ROMA CC #1
8-STABIA CN #1
9-SAVOIA R YC #1
10-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2- SB
1-CEREA SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-PADOVACANOTT #1
5-VELOCIOR1883 #1
6-VVF TOMEI #1
7-FIRENZE SC #1
8-ANIENE CC #1
9-SAVOIA R YC #1
10-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
11-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2X SB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CRISTOFORO S #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-CUS PAVIA #1
5-FLORA AC #1
6-TRITIUM SC #1
7-VARESE SC #1
8-PADOVACANOTT #1
9-SPERANZA #1
10-SAN MINIATO #1
11-FIRENZE SC #1
12-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
13-TEVERE REMO #1
14-ROMA CC #1
15-POSILLIPO CN #1
16-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
17-TELIMAR #1
18-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4+ SB
1-CUS FERRARA #1
2-ROWING GE #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-D'ALOJA #1
5-MM SABAUDIA #1
6-POSILLIPO CN #1
7-TELIMAR #1
1-M 4- SB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-MM SABAUDIA #1
6-POSILLIPO CN #1
7-TELIMAR #1
1-M 4X SB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-ELPIS GENOVA #1
7-D'ALOJA #1
8-TIRRENIA TOD #1
9-TELIMAR #1
1-M 8+ SB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-ANIENE CC #1
4-TELIMAR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT: GR-U23-ES SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/06/2017
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT: GR-U23-ES SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/06/2017
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT: GR-U23-ES SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/06/2017
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT: GR-U23-ES SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   17/06/2017