FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   19/03/2016
1-F 1X ES
1-MILANO SC #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-PADOVACANOTT #1
4-VELOCIOR1883 #1
1-F 2X ES
1-CORGENO SC #1
2-SAMPIERD SC #1
1-F 1X GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-AROLO SC #1
5-RETICA CAN. #1
6-TREMEZZINA #1
7-GARDA SALO' #1
8-FLORA AC #1
9-IDROSCALO MI #1
10-SILE SC #1
11-PADOVA SC #1
12-DIADORA SC #1
13-SATURNIA CC #1
14-SAN GIORGIO #1
15-TRIESTE CAN #1
16-AUSONIA SC #1
18-SAMPIERD SC #2
19-ROWING GE #1
20-ARNO SC #1
21-ORBETELLO SC #1
22-ANIENE CC #1
23-CVTAVECCHIA #1
24-ITALIA CRV #1
26-VVF CARRINO #2
27-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2- GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-IDROSCALO MI #1
4-GIUNTI AC #1
5-TEVERE REMO #1
6-ROMA CC #1
7-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-F 2X GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CUS TORINO #2
5-AROLO SC #1
6-CRISTOFORO S #1
7-TREMEZZINA #1
8-GARDA SALO' #1
9-LARIO SC #1
10-BALDESIO #1
11-IDROSCALO MI #1
12-D'ANNUNZIO #1
13-PULLINO SN #1
14-RAVENNA SC #1
16-ELPIS GENOVA #2
17-ROWING GE #1
18-SAN MINIATO #1
19-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
20-ITALIA CRV #1
21-LNI BARLETTA #1
22-VVF CARRINO #1
23-TELIMAR #1
24-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 4- GR
1-SANNIO BOSA #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-F 4X GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-ICHNUSA CA #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-IDROSCALO MI #1
6-ELPIS GENOVA #1
7-ITALIA CRV #1
8-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 8+ GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-F 1X JN
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-OLBIA ASD #1
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-ERIDANEA SC #1
5-MONATE AC #1
6-LARIO SC #1
9-FLORA AC #3
11-TRITIUM SC #2
12-VARESE SC #1
13-D'ANNUNZIO #1
14-SILE SC #1
15-DIADORA SC #1
16-ELPIS GENOVA #1
17-VVF MAGGI #1
18-ANIENE CC #1
19-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
20-TEVERE REMO #1
21-CVTAVECCHIA #1
22-NAPOLI CC #1
23-IRNO SC #1
24-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
25-LNI BARLETTA #1
26-BARION CC #1
28-PRO MONOPOLI #2
29-PALERMO SC #1
30-AETNA CT #1
31-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2- JN
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
6-MOLTRASIO #2
7-LARIO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-SATURNIA CC #1
10-LIMITE SC #1
11-ANIENE CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   19/03/2016
1-F 2X JN
2-PALLANZA SC #2
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-OLBIA ASD #1
5-RETICA CAN. #1
6-MONATE AC #1
7-LARIO SC #1
9-FLORA AC #2
10-SILE SC #1
11-ELPIS GENOVA #1
12-ROWING GE #1
13-ANIENE CC #1
14-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
15-BARION CC #1
16-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 4- JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-LIMITE SC #1
4-TEVERE REMO #1
1-F 4X JN
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-TRITIUM SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-ARGUS SC #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 8+ JN
1-F 1X LB
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
4-BISSOLATI SC #1
5-CUS PAVIA #1
7-LARIO SC #2
8-VARESE SC #1
9-GAVIRATE #1
10-SILE SC #1
11-MESTRE SC #1
13-PADOVA SC #2
15-SATURNIA CC #2
16-SAMPIERD SC #1
17-PONTEDERA SC #1
18-VIAREGGIO #1
19-VVF BILLI #1
20-ANIENE CC #1
21-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 2X LB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-BISSOLATI SC #1
4-SAMPIERD SC #1
5-MURCAROLO SS #1
6-PONTEDERA SC #1
7-VIAREGGIO #1
8-VVF BILLI #1
9-PALERMO SC #1
10-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 1X LG
1-LECCO SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MURCAROLO SS #1
1-F 2X LG
1-VARESE SC #1
2-CAVALLINI GS #1
1-F 4X LG
1-F 1X SA
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-GINNASTICATS #1
3-MURCAROLO SS #1
4-LIVORNESI UC #1
6-MONOPOLI2005 #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   19/03/2016
1-F 2- SA
1-MURCAROLO SS #1
2-ESTERI ROMA #1
1-F 2X SA
1-VARESE SC #1
2-PADOVACANOTT #1
3-ACCADEMIA LI #1
4-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-F 4- SA
1-F 4X SA
1-PADOVACANOTT #1
1-F 8+ SA
1-ROWING GE #1
2-CAVALLINI GS #1
1-F 1X SB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-GINNASTICATS #1
5-VVF TOMEI #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
7-TEVERE REMO #1
1-F 2- SB
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-ARNO SC #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 2X SB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CUS PAVIA #1
5-D'ANNUNZIO #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 4- SB
1-ROWING GE #1
2-ARNO SC #1
1-F 4X SB
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   19/03/2016
1-F 8+ SB
1-M 1X ES
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CRISTOFORO S #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-NINOBIXIO SC #1
5-ACCADEMIA LI #1
7-ANIENE CC #2
8-ESTERI ROMA #1
1-M 2X ES
1-NINOBIXIO SC #1
2-ACCADEMIA LI #1
4-ANIENE CC #2
5-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 1X GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-OLBIA ASD #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-MOLTRASIO #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-ERIDANEA SC #1
9-FLORA AC #1
10-VARESE SC #1
11-MILANO SC #1
12-CERNOBBIO SC #1
13-IDROSCALO MI #1
14-D'ANNUNZIO #1
15-GINNASTICATS #1
18-SAN GIORGIO #3
19-VITTORINO SC #1
21-SPERANZA #2
22-ROWING GE #1
24-ARGUS SC #2
25-SAN MINIATO #1
26-VIAREGGIO #1
27-D'ALOJA #1
28-ORBETELLO SC #1
30-GIACOMELLI #2
31-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
32-LAZIO CC #1
33-AMALFI CAN #1
34-NAPOLI CC #1
36-LNI BARLETTA #2
37-MONOPOLI2005 #1
39-BARION CC #2
40-VVF CARRINO #1
43-TELIMAR #3
44-THALATTA SC #1
45-LAURIA CCR #1
46-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 2- GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-GINNASTICATS #1
6-ARNO SC #1
7-PONTEDERA SC #1
8-FIRENZE SC #1
9-GIACOMELLI #1
10-TEVERE REMO #1
11-LAZIO CC #1
12-STABIA CN #1
13-SAVOIA R YC #1
14-NAPOLI CC #1
15-MONOPOLI2005 #1
16-CUS BARI #1
17-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 2X GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-TREMEZZINA #1
5-GARDA SALO' #1
6-MONATE AC #1
7-LARIO SC #1
8-FLORA AC #1
9-MOTO GUZZI #1
10-CORGENO SC #1
12-SAN GIORGIO #2
13-PULLINO SN #1
14-SPERANZA #1
16-ELPIS GENOVA #2
17-ROWING GE #1
19-SAN MINIATO #2
21-PONTEDERA SC #2
22-FIRENZE SC #1
23-VIAREGGIO #1
24-D'ALOJA #1
25-ORBETELLO SC #1
26-VVF MAGGI #1
27-ANIENE CC #1
28-TEVERE REMO #1
29-ROMA CC #1
30-NAPOLI CC #1
31-ITALIA CRV #1
32-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
33-PARTENIO SC #1
34-LNI BARLETTA #1
35-MONOPOLI2005 #1
36-CUS BARI #1
37-BARION CC #1
38-PRO MONOPOLI #1
39-VVF CARRINO #1
40-THALATTA SC #1
1-M 4+ GR
2-VARESE SC #2
3-MILANO SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-LAZIO CC #1
6-STABIA CN #1
7-POSILLIPO CN #1
8-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 4- GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-MILANO SC #1
6-OSPEDALIERI #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-PULLINO SN #1
9-CUS FERRARA #1
10-ARNO SC #1
11-LIMITE SC #1
13-ANIENE CC #2
14-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
15-ROMA CC #1
16-NAPOLI CC #1
17-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-M 4X GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-TRITIUM SC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-MILANO SC #1
9-GAVIRATE #2
10-GIUDECCA #1
11-SAN GIORGIO #1
12-SPERANZA #1
13-ELPIS GENOVA #1
14-DLF CHIUSI #1
15-VVF TOMEI #1
16-TIRRENIA TOD #1
17-SAVOIA R YC #1
18-BARION CC #1
19-LAURIA CCR #1
20-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 8+ GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-STABIA CN #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   19/03/2016
1-M 1X JN
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-CEREA SC #1
5-CAPRERA SC #1
7-RETICA CAN. #2
10-GARDA SALO' #3
11-BISSOLATI SC #1
12-ERIDANEA SC #1
13-BELLAGINA US #1
14-CUS PAVIA #1
15-LARIO SC #1
16-SEBINO SC #1
18-BALDESIO #2
19-GERMIGNAGA #1
20-VARESE SC #1
23-PESCATE SC #3
24-IDROSCALO MI #1
25-CORGENO SC #1
27-DLF TREVISO #2
28-MESTRE SC #1
30-PADOVA SC #2
31-OSPEDALIERI #1
32-PADOVACANOTT #1
34-SATURNIA CC #2
36-RAVENNA SC #2
37-VITTORINO SC #1
38-SPERANZA #1
39-SANREMO AC #1
41-ELPIS GENOVA #2
42-SAN MINIATO #1
44-ARNO SC #2
45-PONTEDERA SC #1
46-VVF TOMEI #1
47-D'ALOJA #1
48-ORBETELLO SC #1
49-ANIENE CC #1
50-MM SABAUDIA #1
51-ROMA CC #1
52-POSILLIPO CN #1
53-SAVOIA R YC #1
54-NAPOLI CC #1
56-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
57-CUS BARI #1
59-BARION CC #2
62-TELIMAR #3
63-PALERMO SC #1
64-UN SICILIANA #1
65-PELORO CC #1
66-TERNI CLT #1
67-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 2- JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-CRISTOFORO S #1
5-GARDA SALO' #1
7-MOLTRASIO #2
8-MONATE AC #1
10-VARESE SC #2
11-IDROSCALO MI #1
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-SATURNIA CC #1
14-ELPIS GENOVA #1
15-LIMITE SC #1
16-VVF BILLI #1
18-ANIENE CC #2
19-TEVERE REMO #1
20-MM SABAUDIA #1
21-STABIA CN #1
22-POSILLIPO CN #1
24-SAVOIA R YC #2
25-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 2X JN
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CEREA SC #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #2
5-RETICA CAN. #1
6-CRISTOFORO S #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-ERIDANEA SC #1
9-MONATE AC #1
10-CUS PAVIA #1
11-LARIO SC #1
12-BALDESIO #1
13-PESCATE SC #1
14-MESTRE SC #1
15-PADOVA SC #1
16-OSPEDALIERI #1
17-PADOVACANOTT #1
18-RAVENNA SC #1
19-VITTORINO SC #1
20-SAMPIERD SC #1
21-ELPIS GENOVA #1
23-SAN MINIATO #2
24-ARNO SC #1
26-D'ALOJA #2
27-VVF MAGGI #1
28-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
29-BARION CC #1
30-TELIMAR #1
1-M 4+ JN
1-CRISTOFORO S #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-ELPIS GENOVA #1
4-ROWING GE #1
5-ARGUS SC #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-STABIA CN #1
8-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-M 4- JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-CUS FERRARA #1
9-ANIENE CC #1
10-TEVERE REMO #1
11-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 4X JN
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-SANNIO BOSA #1
3-CRISTOFORO S #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-SEBINO SC #1
6-BALDESIO #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-IDROSCALO MI #1
9-OSPEDALIERI #1
10-GINNASTICATS #1
11-VELOCIOR1883 #1
12-SAN MINIATO #1
13-ROMA CC #1
14-BARION CC #1
15-PALERMO SC #1
16-LAURIA CCR #1
17-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-ELPIS GENOVA #1
4-ROWING GE #1
5-ARGUS SC #1
6-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 1X LB
3-ESPERIA TO #3
4-MENAGGIO SC #1
6-CUS PAVIA #2
8-TRITIUM SC #2
9-GAVIRATE #1
11-PESCATE SC #2
12-MESTRE SC #1
13-PADOVA SC #1
14-OSPEDALIERI #1
15-SAN GIORGIO #1
16-SPERANZA #1
17-VELOCIOR1883 #1
18-TEVERE REMO #1
19-MM SABAUDIA #1
20-ROMA CC #1
21-TIRRENIA TOD #1
22-SAVOIA R YC #1
23-ITALIA CRV #1
24-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
25-BARION CC #1
26-TELIMAR #1
28-TERNI CLT #2
1-M 2- LB
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-PELORO CC #1
1-M 2X LB
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CRISTOFORO S #1
4-MENAGGIO SC #1
6-CUS PAVIA #2
7-MILANO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-SATURNIA CC #1
10-MURCAROLO SS #1
11-ROWING GE #1
12-VVF TOMEI #1
13-ITALIA CRV #1
14-LAURIA CCR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   19/03/2016
1-M 4- LB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ROWING GE #1
1-M 4X LB
1-MILANO SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-ROWING GE #1
1-M 1X LG
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-FLORA AC #1
5-TRITIUM SC #1
6-BALDESIO #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-QUERINI SC #1
9-GINNASTICATS #1
10-RAVENNA SC #1
11-MURCAROLO SS #1
13-FORESTALE CS #2
14-MONOPOLI2005 #1
15-ORTIGIA CC #1
16-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 2- LG
1-MILANO SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-GINNASTICATS #1
4-FORESTALE CS #1
5-FIAMME ORO #1
1-M 2X LG
1-FLORA AC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-ORBETELLO SC #1
4-MM SABAUDIA #1
5-TELIMAR #1
6-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4- LG
1-VVF TOMEI #1
1-M 4X LG
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-GINNASTICATS #1
3-VITTORINO SC #1
4-MURCAROLO SS #1
1-M 1X SA
1-SEBINO SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-ORBETELLO SC #1
6-POSILLIPO CN #1
7-VVF CARRINO #1
8-ORTIGIA CC #1
1-M 2+ SA
1-ELPIS GENOVA #1
2-ACCADEMIA LI #1
1-M 2- SA
1-SATURNIA CC #1
2-CUS FERRARA #1
3-PONTEDERA SC #1
4-MM SABAUDIA #1
5-STABIA CN #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   19/03/2016
1-M 2X SA
1-TREMEZZINA #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-GERMIGNAGA #1
4-PONTEDERA SC #1
5-ORBETELLO SC #1
1-M 4+ SA
1-SAMPIERD SC #1
2-ELPIS GENOVA #1
3-ACCADEMIA LI #1
1-M 4- SA
1-LARIO SC #1
2-CUS FERRARA #1
1-M 4X SA
1-MONATE AC #1
2-GERMIGNAGA #1
3-ACCADEMIA LI #1
1-M 8+ SA
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-VELOCIOR1883 #1
5-ELPIS GENOVA #1
1-M 1X SB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-CUS PAVIA #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
8-PADOVA SC #2
10-SATURNIA CC #2
11-SAN GIORGIO #1
12-SPERANZA #1
13-VELOCIOR1883 #1
15-ELPIS GENOVA #2
17-MM SABAUDIA #2
18-ROMA CC #1
19-CVTAVECCHIA #1
20-SAVOIA R YC #1
22-CUS BARI #2
23-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2+ SB
1-FLORA AC #1
2-SAVOIA R YC #1
3-NAPOLI CC #1
4-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 2- SB
2-LARIO SC #2
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-MURCAROLO SS #1
5-ELPIS GENOVA #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-LIMITE SC #1
9-TEVERE REMO #2
10-MM SABAUDIA #1
11-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
12-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2X SB
2-PALLANZA SC #2
3-LARIO SC #1
4-FLORA AC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-ELPIS GENOVA #1
7-VVF TOMEI #1
8-MM SABAUDIA #1
9-SAVOIA R YC #1
10-CUS BARI #1
1-M 4+ SB
1-ROWING GE #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   19/03/2016
1-M 4- SB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-ELPIS GENOVA #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-TEVERE REMO #1
1-M 4X SB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-SAN GIORGIO #1
1-M 8+ SB
1-ROWING GE #1