FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   13/02/2016
1-F 1P AC
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #2
6-MILANO SC #1
7-SAMPIERD SC #1
8-TELIMAR #1
1-F 2X AC
3-AMICI FIUME #3
4-ESPERIA TO #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-CARATE URIO #1
7-MOTO GUZZI #1
8-SANTOSTEFANO #1
9-Locarno SC #1
1-F 1P B1
1-CAPRERA SC #1
1-F 2X B1
1-F 1P B2
1-CARATE URIO #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-ELPIS GENOVA #1
1-F 2X B2
1-IDROSCALO MI #1
1-F 1X CD
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-CARATE URIO #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-MILANO SC #1
6-URANIA #1
7-ELPIS GENOVA #1
8-ROWING GE #1
9-MM SABAUDIA #1
1-F 2X CD
1-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
4-SEBINO SC #1
6-VITTORINO SC #2
7-SANTOSTEFANO #1
8-LUGANO #1
1-F 1X GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
4-TREMEZZINA #1
5-FLORA AC #1
6-TRITIUM SC #1
8-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
9-Locarno SC #1
11-THESSALONIKI #2
12-DIVONNE CN #1
1-F 2- GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-MONATE AC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   13/02/2016
1-F 2X GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-SAMPIERD SC #1
5-Locarno SC #1
6-LUGANO #1
1-F 1X JN
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-DIVONNE CN #1
1-F 2- JN
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 2X JN
1-ERIDANO TO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-FLORA AC #1
4-SANREMO AC #1
1-F 1X MA
1-F 2X MA
1-F 1X MB
1-AMICIREMO TO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
1-F 2X MB
1-EFFE #1
1-F 1X MC
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
1-F 2X MC
1-ERIDANO TO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-TERRAMAINI #1
4-GARDA SALO' #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-VARESE SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   13/02/2016
1-F 1X MD
1-ARMIDA SC #1
1-F 2X MD
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
1-F 1X ME
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-TIBER ROWING #1
1-F 2X ME
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-ROMA CC #1
1-F 1X MF
2-ARMIDA SC #2
1-F 2X MF
1-TIRRENIA TOD #1
1-F 1X MG
1-AMICI FIUME #1
1-F 2X MG
1-F 1X MH
1-F 2X MH
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   13/02/2016
1-F 1X MI
1-F 2X MI
1-F 1X MJ
1-F 2X MJ
1-F 1X SA
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
4-BALDESIO #1
7-GAVIRATE #3
8-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
9-SAMPIERD SC #1
10-ARNO SC #1
11-VVF TOMEI #1
12-ANIENE CC #1
13-TEVERE REMO #1
14-ESTERI ROMA #1
15-HERAKLION #1
16-DIVONNE CN #1
17-TIGRE BOAT C #1
1-F 2- SA
1-ARNO SC #1
1-F 2X SA
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-CUS PAVIA #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-SATURNIA CC #1
9-SPERANZA #1
10-MURCAROLO SS #1
11-PONTEDERA SC #1
12-VVF BILLI #1
1-F 2- VT
1-M 1P AC
2-AMICI FIUME #2
6-ESPERIA TO #4
10-ARMIDA SC #4
11-CAPRERA SC #1
12-CUS TORINO #1
13-CARATE URIO #1
14-MENAGGIO SC #1
17-BALDESIO #3
18-SPERANZA #1
19-URANIA #1
20-VVF TOMEI #1
21-FIRENZE SC #1
22-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2X AC
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #2
6-FLORA AC #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-MOTO GUZZI #1
9-SPERANZA #1
10-SANTOSTEFANO #1
11-TELIMAR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   13/02/2016
1-M 1P B1
1-AMICI FIUME #1
5-ESPERIA TO #4
6-ARMIDA SC #1
7-CAPRERA SC #1
8-FLORA AC #1
1-M 2X B1
2-ELPIS GENOVA #2
1-M 1P B2
1-AMICI FIUME #1
4-ESPERIA TO #3
5-CARATE URIO #1
6-FLORA AC #1
7-ELPIS GENOVA #1
1-M 2X B2
1-CASALE SC #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #1
6-MILANO SC #1
1-M 1X CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
3-AMICI FIUME #2
4-AMICIREMO TO #1
6-ESPERIA TO #2
9-ARMIDA SC #3
10-CUS TORINO #1
11-CARATE URIO #1
13-BALDESIO #2
14-GERMIGNAGA #1
17-SPERANZA #3
18-SANREMO AC #1
19-VVF TOMEI #1
20-ESTERI ROMA #1
21-TELIMAR #1
22-CERESIO SC #1
23-Locarno SC #1
24-LUGANO #1
1-M 2X CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CASALE SC #1
5-ESPERIA TO #3
7-ARMIDA SC #2
8-CUS TORINO #1
10-ERIDANEA SC #2
11-SEBINO SC #1
12-BALDESIO #1
13-MOTO GUZZI #1
14-MILANO SC #1
16-SPERANZA #2
17-ELPIS GENOVA #1
20-ROWING GE #3
21-ARGUS SC #1
23-VVF TOMEI #2
25-FIRENZE SC #2
1-M 1X GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-OLBIA ASD #1
6-TREMEZZINA #2
7-ERIDANEA SC #1
9-TRITIUM SC #2
11-BALDESIO #2
12-MILANO SC #1
13-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
14-CUS FERRARA #1
15-SPERANZA #1
16-URANIA #1
17-SANTOSTEFANO #1
18-FIRENZE SC #1
19-TELIMAR #1
20-RG WIKING #1
21-LUGANO #1
1-M 2- GR
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-MILANO SC #1
4-CUS FERRARA #2
5-PONTEDERA SC #1
6-VVF TOMEI #1
8-FIRENZE SC #2
10-ROMA CC #2
1-M 2X GR
2-CANDIA2010 #2
3-AMICI FIUME #1
5-ESPERIA TO #2
6-ARMIDA SC #1
7-CAPRERA SC #1
8-SEBINO SC #1
9-FLORA AC #1
10-BALDESIO #1
11-VITTORINO SC #1
13-SPERANZA #2
14-SAMPIERD SC #1
16-FIRENZE SC #2
17-TEVERE REMO #1
18-ROMA CC #1
19-CERESIO SC #1
22-LUGANO #3
1-M 1X JN
1-ERIDANO TO #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-CEREA SC #1
4-ESPERIA TO #1
5-ARMIDA SC #1
6-TREMEZZINA #1
7-ERIDANEA SC #1
8-CUS PAVIA #1
9-BALDESIO #1
10-VARESE SC #1
11-SATURNIA CC #1
12-VITTORINO SC #1
13-SPERANZA #1
14-SAMPIERD SC #1
15-SANTOSTEFANO #1
16-SANREMO AC #1
18-ELPIS GENOVA #2
20-ROMA CC #2
21-ESTERI ROMA #1
23-TELIMAR #2
24-LAURIA CCR #1
25-LUGANO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   13/02/2016
1-M 2- JN
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-MONATE AC #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
9-SATURNIA CC #2
10-LIMITE SC #1
12-ANIENE CC #2
13-TEVERE REMO #1
1-M 2X JN
1-ERIDANO TO #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-ERIDANEA SC #1
4-SEBINO SC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-GERMIGNAGA #1
7-SAMPIERD SC #1
8-ARNO SC #1
9-VVF TOMEI #1
10-FIRENZE SC #1
11-Locarno SC #1
12-DIVONNE CN #1
1-M 1X MA
1-ERIDANO TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-CUS PAVIA #1
6-FLORA AC #1
8-VARESE SC #2
9-HERAKLION #1
1-M 2X MA
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-DE BASTIANI #1
1-M 1X MB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-TERRAMAINI #1
6-BARDOLINO CC #1
7-CUS FERRARA #1
8-ACCADEMIA LI #1
10-HERAKLION #2
11-LUGANO #1
1-M 2X MB
1-ERIDANO TO #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
4-ARMIDA SC #2
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-CRISTOFORO S #1
7-GARDA SALO' #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-MILANO SC #1
10-CUS FERRARA #1
11-CNF #1
1-M 1X MC
2-ESPERIA TO #2
4-ARMIDA SC #2
5-CUS PAVIA #1
6-VARESE SC #1
8-CUS FERRARA #2
9-HERAKLION #1
10-LUGANO #1
1-M 2X MC
1-ERIDANO TO #1
2-CASALE SC #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-SANREMO AC #1
7-SEVRIER ARG #1
8-CERESIO SC #1
10-CNF #2
1-M 1X MD
2-ARMIDA SC #2
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-CUS PAVIA #1
6-VVF TOMEI #1
9-ANIENE CC #3
10-PONTEMILVIO #1
11-TEVERE REMO #1
12-Walbrook #1
13-LUGANO #1
1-M 2X MD
1-AMICIREMO TO #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-CARATE URIO #1
6-LARIO SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-TIBER ROWING #1
9-PONTEMILVIO #1
10-ROMA CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   13/02/2016
1-M 1X ME
2-ESPERIA TO #2
4-ARMIDA SC #2
5-CAPRERA SC #1
1-M 2X ME
1-CEREA SC #1
2-TIRRENIA TOD #1
3-MONOPOLI2005 #1
4-LUGANO #1
1-M 1X MF
1-ERIDANO TO #1
2-CEREA SC #1
5-ARMIDA SC #3
6-IRNO SC #1
1-M 2X MF
1-AMICIREMO TO #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-IRNO SC #1
4-SEVRIER ARG #1
1-M 1X MG
1-ERIDANO TO #1
2-CANDIA2010 #1
4-ARMIDA SC #2
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-VARESE SC #1
1-M 2X MG
1-IDROSCALO MI #1
1-M 1X MH
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-NAVALIA #1
1-M 2X MH
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ANMI MILANO #1
3-ANIENE CC #1
1-M 1X MI
1-M 2X MI
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - INVERNO SUL PO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   13/02/2016
1-M 1X MJ
1-ARMIDA SC #1
1-M 2X MJ
1-M 1X SA
1-ERIDANO TO #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-CEREA SC #1
6-ESPERIA TO #3
8-ARMIDA SC #2
9-CUS TORINO #1
10-CUS MILANO #1
12-TRITIUM SC #2
13-BALDESIO #1
14-VARESE SC #1
17-GAVIRATE #3
18-SATURNIA CC #1
20-CUS FERRARA #2
22-SPERANZA #2
25-ELPIS GENOVA #3
26-FIRENZE SC #1
27-VVF BILLI #1
28-TEVERE REMO #1
30-TELIMAR #2
31-CERESIO SC #1
32-HERAKLION #1
33-LUGANO #1
1-M 2- SA
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-FLORA AC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-VVF TOMEI #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-TEVERE REMO #1
8-AGUIBELETTE #1
1-M 2X SA
1-TREMEZZINA #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-GERMIGNAGA #1
4-MILANO SC #1
6-SATURNIA CC #2
7-VITTORINO SC #1
8-FIRENZE SC #1
9-HERAKLION #1
1-M 2- VT
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
1-O 4G K0
1-O 4+ L0
1-O 2X VT
1-AMICIREMO TO #1
5-ESPERIA TO #4
9-ARMIDA SC #4
13-CAPRERA SC #4
14-CUS TORINO #1
15-FLORA AC #1
16-BALDESIO #1
17-GAVIRATE #1
18-SAMPIERD SC #1
19-DLF CHIUSI #1
22-FRA #3
1-O 4X VT
2-ESPERIA TO #2
5-ARMIDA SC #3
6-CAPRERA SC #1
8-CUS TORINO #2
9-LARIO SC #1
10-MOTO GUZZI #1
11-SANREMO AC #1
12-ELPIS GENOVA #1
13-TIBER ROWING #1
14-NAVALIA #1
15-EFFE #1
16-ROMA CC #1
17-TIRRENIA TOD #1
18-DIVONNE CN #1
19-KAR de HOOP #1