FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI CADETTI MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/09/2016
1-F 1P AC
3-AMICI FIUME #3
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-RETICA CAN. #1
7-MOLTRASIO #1
8-BISSOLATI SC #1
9-SEBINO SC #1
11-D'ANNUNZIO #2
12-NETTUNO TS #1
13-D'ALOJA #1
14-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-F 1X AC
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-LUINO SC #1
1-F 2X AC
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MENAGGIO SC #1
3-BELLAGINA US #1
4-GERMIGNAGA #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-MILANO SC #1
7-CALDE' SC #1
8-ISPRA SC #1
9-D'ANNUNZIO #1
10-GINNASTICATS #1
11-SANTOSTEFANO #1
1-F 4X AC
1-CEREA SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
1-F 1P B1
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-MENAGGIO SC #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-F 2X B1
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-F 4X B1
1-F 1P B2
1-RETICA CAN. #1
2-BISSOLATI SC #1
4-SEBINO SC #2
6-MILANO SC #2
7-CALDE' SC #1
8-LUINO SC #1
11-CORGENO SC #3
12-D'ANNUNZIO #1
13-NETTUNO TS #1
14-ROWING GE #1
16-GIACOMELLI #2
1-F 2X B2
1-CEREA SC #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-IDROSCALO MI #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
7-ELPIS GENOVA #1
1-F 4X B2
1-CUS TORINO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI CADETTI MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/09/2016
1-F 1P CD
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-D'ANNUNZIO #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-NETTUNO TS #1
5-TRIESTE CAN #1
6-VITTORINO SC #1
7-URANIA #1
8-D'ALOJA #1
1-F 1X CD
1-AMICI FIUME #1
4-ARMIDA SC #3
6-MOLTRASIO #2
7-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-MOTO GUZZI #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-DE BASTIANI #1
12-IDROSCALO MI #1
14-D'ANNUNZIO #2
15-VITTORINO SC #1
16-SAMPIERD SC #1
17-SANTOSTEFANO #1
19-ELPIS GENOVA #2
20-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
21-MM SABAUDIA #1
1-F 2- CD
1-GAVIRATE #1
1-F 2X CD
1-CUS TORINO #1
3-SEBINO SC #2
4-VARESE SC #1
5-CALDE' SC #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-PULLINO SN #1
8-VITTORINO SC #1
9-SAMPIERD SC #1
10-ARGUS SC #1
1-F 4X CD
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-PULLINO SN #1
7-ROWING GE #1
1-F 1X VT
1-AMICIREMO TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-ANMI MILANO #1
6-CUS PAVIA #1
7-VARESE SC #1
8-SANTOSTEFANO #1
9-DLF CHIUSI #1
1-F 2- VT
1-F 2X VT
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
6-CUS TORINO #2
7-VARESE SC #1
8-SANREMO AC #1
1-F 4- VT
1-F 4X VT
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-LARIO SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI CADETTI MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/09/2016
1-F 8+ VT
1-ARMIDA SC #1
1-M 1P AC
1-AMICI FIUME #1
3-CEREA SC #2
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CAPRERA SC #1
6-CUS TORINO #1
8-BISSOLATI SC #2
9-ERIDANEA SC #1
10-SEBINO SC #1
11-VARESE SC #1
13-MILANO SC #2
15-DE BASTIANI #2
17-IDROSCALO MI #2
19-CORGENO SC #2
20-D'ANNUNZIO #1
21-GINNASTICATS #1
22-NETTUNO TS #1
23-URANIA #1
24-SAMPIERD SC #1
25-SANTOSTEFANO #1
26-MURCAROLO SS #1
27-ELPIS GENOVA #1
28-LNI SAVONA #1
29-FIRENZE SC #1
30-D'ALOJA #1
31-ORBETELLO SC #1
33-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
34-TELIMAR #1
1-M 1X AC
2-CEREA SC #2
6-ARMIDA SC #4
9-CUS TORINO #3
10-AROLO SC #1
11-MONATE AC #1
12-MILANO SC #1
13-DE BASTIANI #1
14-CORGENO SC #1
15-PULLINO SN #1
16-DLF CHIUSI #1
1-M 2X AC
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-AROLO SC #1
8-VARESE SC #3
11-MILANO SC #3
13-CALDE' SC #2
14-DE BASTIANI #1
15-CORGENO SC #1
16-D'ANNUNZIO #1
17-SATURNIA CC #1
18-SAMPIERD SC #1
19-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 4X AC
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-GAVIRATE #2
6-PULLINO SN #1
7-ELPIS GENOVA #1
8-FIRENZE SC #1
9-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-M 1P B1
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CAPRERA SC #2
8-CUS TORINO #3
9-AROLO SC #1
10-RETICA CAN. #1
12-BISSOLATI SC #2
13-MENAGGIO SC #1
14-MONATE AC #1
15-SEBINO SC #1
16-GERMIGNAGA #1
17-MILANO SC #1
18-GAVIRATE #1
20-DE BASTIANI #2
22-CORGENO SC #2
23-D'ANNUNZIO #1
24-SAMPIERD SC #1
25-MURCAROLO SS #1
26-GIACOMELLI #1
27-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-M 2X B1
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
4-GERMIGNAGA #2
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
7-MURCAROLO SS #1
9-ELPIS GENOVA #2
10-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-M 4X B1
1-ELPIS GENOVA #1
2-D'ALOJA #1
1-M 1P B2
2-CASALE SC #2
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
6-BISSOLATI SC #2
8-MENAGGIO SC #2
9-ERIDANEA SC #1
10-BELLAGINA US #1
11-SEBINO SC #1
14-VARESE SC #3
15-MILANO SC #1
16-CALDE' SC #1
18-GAVIRATE #2
19-LUINO SC #1
20-IDROSCALO MI #1
21-CORGENO SC #1
22-ISPRA SC #1
24-D'ANNUNZIO #2
25-GINNASTICATS #1
26-AUSONIA SC #1
27-ELPIS GENOVA #1
28-LNI SAVONA #1
30-DLF CHIUSI #2
31-ORBETELLO SC #1
32-GIACOMELLI #1
33-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
34-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2X B2
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
4-MENAGGIO SC #2
5-MONATE AC #1
6-BELLAGINA US #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-SATURNIA CC #1
9-SAMPIERD SC #1
11-ROWING GE #2
12-ORBETELLO SC #1
13-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI CADETTI MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/09/2016
1-M 4X B2
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-SAMPIERD SC #1
5-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-M 1P CD
2-AMICI FIUME #2
3-ERIDANEA SC #1
4-SEBINO SC #1
9-VARESE SC #5
10-MOTO GUZZI #1
12-MILANO SC #2
13-CALDE' SC #1
14-GAVIRATE #1
15-CORGENO SC #1
16-SANTOSTEFANO #1
17-MURCAROLO SS #1
19-VVF TOMEI #2
21-TELIMAR #2
1-M 1X CD
1-AMICIREMO TO #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CAPRERA SC #1
7-CUS TORINO #2
8-AROLO SC #1
9-SEBINO SC #1
11-MILANO SC #2
12-GAVIRATE #1
13-DE BASTIANI #1
15-ISPRA SC #2
18-D'ANNUNZIO #3
19-SATURNIA CC #1
20-SAMPIERD SC #1
21-SANREMO AC #1
22-ROWING GE #1
23-LNI SAVONA #1
24-DLF CHIUSI #1
25-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2- CD
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-VVF TOMEI #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
1-M 2X CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-RETICA CAN. #1
6-MOLTRASIO #1
7-ERIDANEA SC #1
9-MONATE AC #2
12-VARESE SC #3
14-MILANO SC #2
15-CALDE' SC #1
16-GAVIRATE #1
17-LUINO SC #1
19-CORGENO SC #2
20-D'ANNUNZIO #1
22-SATURNIA CC #2
23-NETTUNO TS #1
24-RAVENNA SC #1
25-NINOBIXIO SC #1
26-VITTORINO SC #1
27-CUS FERRARA #1
28-SANTOSTEFANO #1
29-ELPIS GENOVA #1
31-ROWING GE #2
32-VVF TOMEI #1
33-FIRENZE SC #1
34-GIUNTI AC #1
35-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-M 4- CD
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-M 4X CD
1-ERIDANEA SC #1
2-MILANO SC #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-M 1X VT
2-ERIDANO TO #2
3-CEREA SC #1
4-ESPERIA TO #1
6-ARMIDA SC #2
7-CAPRERA SC #1
10-CUS TORINO #3
11-AROLO SC #1
14-CUS PAVIA #3
15-GAVIRATE #1
17-SANREMO AC #2
18-CALCINAIA CR #1
1-M 2- VT
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-IDROSCALO MI #1
1-M 2X VT
1-ERIDANO TO #1
2-CASALE SC #1
3-CEREA SC #1
4-ESPERIA TO #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-ANMI MILANO #1
7-AROLO SC #1
8-CUS PAVIA #1
10-CUS MILANO #2
14-VARESE SC #4
15-DE BASTIANI #1
16-D'ANNUNZIO #1
17-SANREMO AC #1
18-ELPIS GENOVA #1
19-DLF CHIUSI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI CADETTI MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/09/2016
1-M 4- VT
1-ARMIDA SC #1
1-M 4X VT
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
4-CUS MILANO #2
5-MILANO SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-M 8+ VT
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-AROLO SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI CADETTI MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   23/09/2016