FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   08/07/2016
1-F 1X A0
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-NAPOLI CC #1
1-F 1X AC
1-AMICI FIUME #1
3-ESPERIA TO #2
4-ARMIDA SC #1
7-CUS TORINO #3
9-SANNIO BOSA #2
10-ICHNUSA CA #1
12-AROLO SC #2
13-RETICA CAN. #1
15-CARATE URIO #2
16-TREMEZZINA #1
19-GARDA SALO' #3
21-MOLTRASIO #2
22-BISSOLATI SC #1
24-MENAGGIO SC #2
26-BELLAGINA US #2
29-LARIO SC #3
30-BALDESIO #1
31-VARESE SC #1
33-MOTO GUZZI #2
35-MILANO SC #2
37-CALDE' SC #2
39-CERNOBBIO SC #2
40-LUINO SC #1
42-ISPRA SC #2
44-BARDOLINO CC #2
45-OSPEDALIERI #1
48-SATURNIA CC #3
49-GINNASTICATS #1
52-TIMAVO SC #3
54-LIGNANO CC #2
55-SPERANZA #1
56-SAMPIERD SC #1
58-SANTOSTEFANO #2
60-ARGUS SC #2
61-SAN MINIATO #1
62-ARNO SC #1
64-PONTEDERA SC #2
66-CAVALLINI GS #2
68-LIMITE SC #2
69-D'ALOJA #1
70-PESARO SC #1
71-MM SABAUDIA #1
73-ROMA CC #2
74-TIRRENIA TOD #1
75-LAZIO CC #1
78-SAVOIA R YC #3
79-NAPOLI CC #1
81-IRNO SC #2
82-ITALIA CRV #1
84-LNI BARLETTA #2
85-BARION CC #1
86-VVF CARRINO #1
87-TELIMAR #1
89-THALATTA SC #2
90-ORTIGIA CC #1
92-PIEDILUCO CC #2
1-F 4X AC
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-D'ANNUNZIO #1
5-PULLINO SN #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-TEVERE REMO #1
8-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 1P B1
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
6-SANNIO BOSA #3
7-AROLO SC #1
8-RETICA CAN. #1
9-CARATE URIO #1
10-TREMEZZINA #1
11-MOLTRASIO #1
12-MOTO GUZZI #1
14-CERNOBBIO SC #2
16-CORGENO SC #2
17-TIMAVO SC #1
18-SAN MINIATO #1
19-ARNO SC #1
21-ANIENE CC #2
24-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
25-TEVERE REMO #1
26-ROMA CC #1
27-THE CORE #1
28-NAPOLI CC #1
29-IRNO SC #1
31-PRO MONOPOLI #2
32-ORTIGIA CC #1
33-LAURIA CCR #1
34-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 4X B1
1-F 1P B2
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-SANNIO BOSA #1
5-AROLO SC #2
6-RETICA CAN. #1
7-CARATE URIO #1
8-TREMEZZINA #1
11-CERRO SPORT #3
12-GARDA SALO' #1
13-MOLTRASIO #1
14-BISSOLATI SC #1
15-MONATE AC #1
17-LARIO SC #2
20-SEBINO SC #3
21-FLORA AC #1
22-VARESE SC #1
24-MILANO SC #2
25-CALDE' SC #1
26-GAVIRATE #1
27-LUINO SC #1
29-IDROSCALO MI #2
31-CORGENO SC #2
32-D'ANNUNZIO #1
35-SATURNIA CC #3
36-PULLINO SN #1
37-NETTUNO TS #1
38-VITTORINO SC #1
40-SAMPIERD SC #2
41-ELPIS GENOVA #1
42-ROWING GE #1
43-LNI SAVONA #1
44-SAN MINIATO #1
46-ARNO SC #2
47-PONTEDERA SC #1
48-LIMITE SC #1
50-GIACOMELLI #2
53-ANIENE CC #3
54-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
56-TEVERE REMO #2
57-LAZIO CC #1
58-THE CORE #1
59-POSILLIPO CN #1
60-SAVOIA R YC #1
62-NAPOLI CC #2
65-IRNO SC #3
66-BARION CC #1
68-PALERMO SC #2
1-F 4X B2
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-PONTEDERA SC #1
4-NAPOLI CC #1
5-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 1X CD
3-ARMIDA SC #3
5-CUS TORINO #2
6-CARATE URIO #1
8-MOLTRASIO #2
10-LARIO SC #2
11-SEBINO SC #1
12-MOTO GUZZI #1
13-MILANO SC #1
15-CALDE' SC #2
16-CERNOBBIO SC #1
17-GAVIRATE #1
18-LUINO SC #1
19-DE BASTIANI #1
21-IDROSCALO MI #2
22-CORGENO SC #1
24-D'ANNUNZIO #2
25-OSPEDALIERI #1
26-SATURNIA CC #1
27-NETTUNO TS #1
28-VELOCIOR1883 #1
29-SAMPIERD SC #1
30-SANTOSTEFANO #1
32-ELPIS GENOVA #2
34-ROWING GE #2
36-ARGUS SC #2
37-DLF CHIUSI #1
38-ARNO SC #1
39-LIVORNESI UC #1
40-PESARO SC #1
41-ANIENE CC #1
42-TEVERE REMO #1
43-TIRRENIA TOD #1
44-CVTAVECCHIA #1
45-POSILLIPO CN #1
46-NAPOLI CC #1
48-ITALIA CRV #2
49-PRO MONOPOLI #1
50-PALERMO SC #1
52-LAURIA CCR #2
53-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 2X CD
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-ESPERIA TO #2
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-SANNIO BOSA #1
7-GARDA SALO' #1
8-MONATE AC #1
9-LARIO SC #1
11-SEBINO SC #2
12-BALDESIO #1
13-GERMIGNAGA #1
18-VARESE SC #5
19-GAVIRATE #1
21-CORGENO SC #2
22-D'ANNUNZIO #1
23-QUERINI SC #1
24-GIUDECCA #1
25-SAN MARCO TS #1
26-PULLINO SN #1
28-VITTORINO SC #2
29-VELOCIOR1883 #1
30-SAMPIERD SC #1
31-ROWING GE #1
32-CAVALLINI GS #1
33-LIMITE SC #1
34-ORBETELLO SC #1
36-ANIENE CC #2
37-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
38-MM SABAUDIA #1
39-TIRRENIA TOD #1
40-POSILLIPO CN #1
42-NAPOLI CC #2
43-CUS BARI #1
44-BARION CC #1
45-PALERMO SC #1
46-LAURIA CCR #1
1-F 4- CD
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MILANO SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-PULLINO SN #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   08/07/2016
1-F 8+ CD
1-M 1X A0
1-PONTEDERA SC #1
2-FIRENZE SC #1
1-M 1P AC
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
6-CEREA SC #4
8-ESPERIA TO #2
9-ARMIDA SC #1
10-CAPRERA SC #1
13-CUS TORINO #3
14-RETICA CAN. #1
15-CARATE URIO #1
17-TREMEZZINA #2
18-LAGOPUSIANO #1
20-GARDA SALO' #2
22-MOLTRASIO #2
24-BISSOLATI SC #2
25-MENAGGIO SC #1
26-ERIDANEA SC #1
29-MONATE AC #3
32-LARIO SC #3
37-SEBINO SC #5
40-FLORA AC #3
42-GERMIGNAGA #2
44-VARESE SC #2
47-MILANO SC #3
50-CALDE' SC #3
51-CERNOBBIO SC #1
53-GAVIRATE #2
54-LUINO SC #1
57-DE BASTIANI #3
58-PESCATE SC #1
62-IDROSCALO MI #4
64-CORGENO SC #2
65-SILE SC #1
67-DLF TREVISO #2
68-PADOVA SC #1
70-SATURNIA CC #2
72-GINNASTICATS #2
73-SAN GIORGIO #1
78-PULLINO SN #5
81-TIMAVO SC #3
82-NETTUNO TS #1
83-RAVENNA SC #1
84-CUS FERRARA #1
86-SPERANZA #2
88-VELOCIOR1883 #2
89-SANTOSTEFANO #1
91-MURCAROLO SS #2
93-ELPIS GENOVA #2
94-LNI SAVONA #1
95-SAN MINIATO #1
96-DLF CHIUSI #1
97-ARNO SC #1
99-PONTEDERA SC #2
100-CAVALLINI GS #1
101-VVF TOMEI #1
102-ORBETELLO SC #1
106-ANIENE CC #4
110-FIAMMEGIALLE #4
113-TEVERE REMO #3
118-MM SABAUDIA #5
120-ROMA CC #2
121-LAZIO CC #1
122-CVTAVECCHIA #1
124-STABIA CN #2
125-SAVOIA R YC #1
127-NAPOLI CC #2
129-IRNO SC #2
134-ITALIA CRV #5
136-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
137-LNI BARLETTA #1
139-CUS BARI #2
141-BARION CC #2
143-PRO MONOPOLI #2
144-VVF CARRINO #1
145-TELIMAR #1
146-PALERMO SC #1
147-THALATTA SC #1
148-LNI SIRACUSA #1
149-ORTIGIA CC #1
153-PIEDILUCO CC #4
1-M 2X AC
3-CEREA SC #3
5-ESPERIA TO #2
8-ARMIDA SC #3
9-CAPRERA SC #1
11-CUS TORINO #2
12-SANNIO BOSA #1
13-ICHNUSA CA #1
14-AROLO SC #1
15-LAGOPUSIANO #1
16-MOLTRASIO #1
17-MONATE AC #1
18-LARIO SC #1
19-BALDESIO #1
20-GERMIGNAGA #1
25-VARESE SC #5
28-MOTO GUZZI #3
32-MILANO SC #4
34-CALDE' SC #2
36-CERNOBBIO SC #2
39-GAVIRATE #3
40-DE BASTIANI #1
42-CORGENO SC #2
43-D'ANNUNZIO #1
44-PADOVA SC #1
45-OSPEDALIERI #1
46-ADRIA 1877 #1
47-SAN GIORGIO #1
50-PULLINO SN #3
51-TIMAVO SC #1
52-CUS FERRARA #1
53-SPERANZA #1
54-SAMPIERD SC #1
55-MURCAROLO SS #1
57-ELPIS GENOVA #2
58-ARGUS SC #1
59-DLF CHIUSI #1
62-ARNO SC #3
64-CAVALLINI GS #2
66-FIRENZE SC #2
67-LIMITE SC #1
69-D'ALOJA #2
70-MONTESCUDAIO #1
71-ANIENE CC #1
72-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
74-TEVERE REMO #2
75-MM SABAUDIA #1
78-ROMA CC #3
79-LAZIO CC #1
80-CVTAVECCHIA #1
81-STABIA CN #1
83-NAPOLI CC #2
84-IRNO SC #1
85-CUS BARI #1
86-PRO MONOPOLI #1
87-TELIMAR #1
89-PALERMO SC #2
90-ORTIGIA CC #1
1-M 1P B1
1-AMICI FIUME #1
3-CAPRERA SC #2
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-ICHNUSA CA #1
6-AROLO SC #1
7-RETICA CAN. #1
8-GARDA SALO' #1
9-MOLTRASIO #1
10-BISSOLATI SC #1
13-LARIO SC #3
14-SEBINO SC #1
15-GERMIGNAGA #1
17-VARESE SC #2
18-GAVIRATE #1
19-DE BASTIANI #1
20-D'ANNUNZIO #1
21-TIMAVO SC #1
22-LIGNANO CC #1
23-SPERANZA #1
24-SAMPIERD SC #1
25-DLF CHIUSI #1
26-D'ALOJA #1
27-GIACOMELLI #1
28-ANIENE CC #1
30-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
31-TEVERE REMO #1
32-TIRRENIA TOD #1
33-LAZIO CC #1
34-CVTAVECCHIA #1
36-THE CORE #2
37-STABIA CN #1
38-POSILLIPO CN #1
40-IRNO SC #2
43-ITALIA CRV #3
47-CUS BARI #4
48-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2X B1
1-CEREA SC #1
3-ESPERIA TO #2
4-CUS TORINO #1
6-FLORA AC #2
7-BALDESIO #1
9-GERMIGNAGA #2
11-VARESE SC #2
12-PESCATE SC #1
14-CORGENO SC #2
15-BARDOLINO CC #1
16-VITTORINO SC #1
17-SAMPIERD SC #1
18-MURCAROLO SS #1
21-ELPIS GENOVA #3
22-ARNO SC #1
23-D'ALOJA #1
24-ANIENE CC #1
25-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
26-ROMA CC #1
27-TIRRENIA TOD #1
28-NAPOLI CC #1
29-LNI BARLETTA #1
30-PRO MONOPOLI #1
31-VVF CARRINO #1
33-TELIMAR #2
34-LAURIA CCR #1
1-M 1P B2
3-AMICI FIUME #3
4-ESPERIA TO #1
5-CAPRERA SC #1
6-CUS TORINO #1
7-AROLO SC #1
8-CARATE URIO #1
9-LAGOPUSIANO #1
10-MENAGGIO SC #1
12-BELLAGINA US #2
14-LARIO SC #2
15-FLORA AC #1
16-BALDESIO #1
19-VARESE SC #3
20-CALDE' SC #1
22-GAVIRATE #2
23-IDROSCALO MI #1
24-CORGENO SC #1
27-D'ANNUNZIO #3
28-SILE SC #1
29-OSPEDALIERI #1
30-GINNASTICATS #1
31-SAN GIORGIO #1
33-PULLINO SN #2
34-AUSONIA SC #1
35-LIGNANO CC #1
36-RAVENNA SC #1
38-SPERANZA #2
39-VELOCIOR1883 #1
40-SAMPIERD SC #1
41-ROWING GE #1
42-ARGUS SC #1
44-DLF CHIUSI #2
48-PONTEDERA SC #4
49-LIVORNESI UC #1
50-FIRENZE SC #1
51-LIMITE SC #1
53-ORBETELLO SC #2
54-SOLVAY CC #1
55-MONTESCUDAIO #1
59-ANIENE CC #4
63-FIAMMEGIALLE #4
64-TEVERE REMO #1
66-ROMA CC #2
67-TIRRENIA TOD #1
68-LAZIO CC #1
69-CVTAVECCHIA #1
70-THE CORE #1
71-NESIS #1
74-STABIA CN #3
76-POSILLIPO CN #2
77-NAPOLI CC #1
80-IRNO SC #3
85-ITALIA CRV #5
86-CUS BARI #1
87-BARION CC #1
89-PRO MONOPOLI #2
90-VVF CARRINO #1
92-TELIMAR #2
93-LNI SIRACUSA #1
94-ORTIGIA CC #1
95-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 2X B2
1-CASALE SC #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CAPRERA SC #1
6-BISSOLATI SC #1
7-MENAGGIO SC #1
8-MONATE AC #1
9-SEBINO SC #1
11-BALDESIO #2
12-GERMIGNAGA #1
14-VARESE SC #2
16-MILANO SC #2
19-CERNOBBIO SC #3
20-LUINO SC #1
21-CORGENO SC #1
22-ISPRA SC #1
23-SATURNIA CC #1
24-SAN GIORGIO #1
25-PULLINO SN #1
26-SPERANZA #1
29-SAMPIERD SC #3
31-ELPIS GENOVA #2
33-ROWING GE #2
34-ARNO SC #1
35-CAVALLINI GS #1
36-ORBETELLO SC #1
37-GIACOMELLI #1
38-PESARO SC #1
41-ANIENE CC #3
42-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
44-TEVERE REMO #2
45-ROMA CC #1
46-TIRRENIA TOD #1
47-STABIA CN #1
49-POSILLIPO CN #2
50-SAVOIA R YC #1
52-NAPOLI CC #2
54-IRNO SC #2
55-LNI BARLETTA #1
56-CUS BARI #1
57-PRO MONOPOLI #1
60-TELIMAR #3
61-PALERMO SC #1
1-M 1P CD
3-AMICI FIUME #3
4-LAGO D'ORTA #1
6-CEREA SC #2
10-ESPERIA TO #4
11-ARMIDA SC #1
12-CAPRERA SC #1
15-CUS TORINO #3
16-ICHNUSA CA #1
18-AROLO SC #2
19-RETICA CAN. #1
20-CARATE URIO #1
21-TREMEZZINA #1
23-LAGOPUSIANO #2
24-GARDA SALO' #1
30-MOLTRASIO #6
31-MENAGGIO SC #1
34-ERIDANEA SC #3
35-MONATE AC #1
36-LECCO SC #1
41-LARIO SC #5
43-SEBINO SC #2
46-FLORA AC #3
50-BALDESIO #4
52-VARESE SC #2
56-MILANO SC #4
59-CALDE' SC #3
61-CERNOBBIO SC #2
64-GAVIRATE #3
65-LUINO SC #1
67-DE BASTIANI #2
68-PESCATE SC #1
70-CORGENO SC #2
72-ISPRA SC #2
75-D'ANNUNZIO #3
76-BARDOLINO CC #1
80-PADOVA SC #4
82-OSPEDALIERI #2
84-SAN MARCO TS #2
88-SATURNIA CC #4
89-SAN GIORGIO #1
90-PULLINO SN #1
93-TIMAVO SC #3
94-NETTUNO TS #1
97-RAVENNA SC #3
98-NINOBIXIO SC #1
101-VITTORINO SC #3
103-CUS FERRARA #2
105-SPERANZA #2
108-VELOCIOR1883 #3
110-SAMPIERD SC #2
113-SANTOSTEFANO #3
115-MURCAROLO SS #2
116-ELPIS GENOVA #1
121-ROWING GE #5
122-ARGUS SC #1
123-LNI SAVONA #1
124-SAN MINIATO #1
128-ARNO SC #4
130-PONTEDERA SC #2
131-LIVORNESI UC #1
133-CAVALLINI GS #2
136-LIMITE SC #3
138-ORBETELLO SC #2
139-PESARO SC #1
144-ANIENE CC #5
151-FIAMMEGIALLE #7
154-TEVERE REMO #3
155-MM SABAUDIA #1
157-STABIA CN #2
159-POSILLIPO CN #2
161-SAVOIA R YC #2
162-NAPOLI CC #1
168-IRNO SC #6
174-ITALIA CRV #6
175-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
177-LNI BARLETTA #2
178-BARION CC #1
182-PRO MONOPOLI #4
183-VVF CARRINO #1
187-TELIMAR #4
190-AUGUSTA CN #3
193-THALATTA SC #3
195-ORTIGIA CC #2
196-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 2- CD
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-MONATE AC #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
7-ARNO SC #1
8-VVF TOMEI #1
9-FIRENZE SC #1
10-LIMITE SC #1
11-GIUNTI AC #1
12-LAZIO CC #1
13-STABIA CN #1
14-POSILLIPO CN #1
16-NAPOLI CC #2
17-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   08/07/2016
1-M 4X CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-ERIDANEA SC #1
7-MONATE AC #2
8-BALDESIO #1
9-GERMIGNAGA #1
12-VARESE SC #3
14-MILANO SC #2
15-PESCATE SC #1
17-CORGENO SC #2
18-D'ANNUNZIO #1
19-SILE SC #1
20-PADOVA SC #1
21-GIUDECCA #1
22-SATURNIA CC #1
23-SPERANZA #1
26-ELPIS GENOVA #3
27-ARGUS SC #1
28-DLF CHIUSI #1
29-VVF TOMEI #1
30-FIRENZE SC #1
31-LIMITE SC #1
32-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
34-TEVERE REMO #2
35-CVTAVECCHIA #1
36-NAPOLI CC #1
38-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
39-PALERMO SC #1
40-ORTIGIA CC #1
2-F 1P AC
5-AMICI FIUME #5
7-CEREA SC #2
8-ARMIDA SC #1
9-CUS TORINO #1
10-ICHNUSA CA #1
11-RETICA CAN. #1
12-TREMEZZINA #1
13-GARDA SALO' #1
15-MOLTRASIO #2
16-BISSOLATI SC #1
18-MENAGGIO SC #2
19-MONATE AC #1
20-LARIO SC #1
21-SEBINO SC #1
22-BALDESIO #1
23-GERMIGNAGA #1
24-VARESE SC #1
25-LUINO SC #1
26-CORGENO SC #1
30-D'ANNUNZIO #4
31-SATURNIA CC #1
32-PULLINO SN #1
33-TIMAVO SC #1
34-SPERANZA #1
35-VELOCIOR1883 #1
36-SAN MINIATO #1
37-ARNO SC #1
39-LIMITE SC #2
41-ANIENE CC #2
42-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
43-MM SABAUDIA #1
44-TIRRENIA TOD #1
45-LAZIO CC #1
48-SAVOIA R YC #3
49-NAPOLI CC #1
51-IRNO SC #2
52-ITALIA CRV #1
54-LNI BARLETTA #2
55-CUS BARI #1
56-BARION CC #1
60-PRO MONOPOLI #4
61-VVF CARRINO #1
62-TELIMAR #1
63-ORTIGIA CC #1
2-F 2X AC
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-CARATE URIO #1
7-GARDA SALO' #1
8-BELLAGINA US #1
9-LARIO SC #1
10-MOTO GUZZI #1
11-MILANO SC #1
12-CALDE' SC #1
13-CERNOBBIO SC #1
15-GAVIRATE #2
16-ISPRA SC #1
17-BARDOLINO CC #1
18-SATURNIA CC #1
19-GINNASTICATS #1
20-PULLINO SN #1
21-TIMAVO SC #1
22-LIGNANO CC #1
23-SANTOSTEFANO #1
24-ARGUS SC #1
25-PONTEDERA SC #1
26-CAVALLINI GS #1
27-PESARO SC #1
28-ANIENE CC #1
30-TEVERE REMO #2
31-ROMA CC #1
32-THALATTA SC #1
33-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-F 1P B1
1-SANNIO BOSA #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-CARATE URIO #1
5-TREMEZZINA #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
7-TIMAVO SC #1
8-SAN MINIATO #1
9-PONTEDERA SC #1
10-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
11-TEVERE REMO #1
12-ROMA CC #1
13-THE CORE #1
14-IRNO SC #1
15-ORTIGIA CC #1
16-LAURIA CCR #1
17-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-F 2X B1
1-SANNIO BOSA #1
2-CERNOBBIO SC #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
5-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
6-NAPOLI CC #1
7-PRO MONOPOLI #1
2-F 1P B2
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #1
5-RETICA CAN. #1
6-CARATE URIO #1
7-TREMEZZINA #1
10-CERRO SPORT #3
11-GARDA SALO' #1
12-MONATE AC #1
13-SEBINO SC #1
14-VARESE SC #1
15-CALDE' SC #1
16-GAVIRATE #1
17-LUINO SC #1
19-IDROSCALO MI #2
20-D'ANNUNZIO #1
21-SATURNIA CC #1
22-PULLINO SN #1
23-NETTUNO TS #1
24-VITTORINO SC #1
25-ELPIS GENOVA #1
26-ROWING GE #1
27-LNI SAVONA #1
28-SAN MINIATO #1
29-ARNO SC #1
31-PONTEDERA SC #2
32-LIMITE SC #1
33-ANIENE CC #1
34-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
35-LAZIO CC #1
36-THE CORE #1
37-POSILLIPO CN #1
38-SAVOIA R YC #1
39-NAPOLI CC #1
40-IRNO SC #1
41-BARION CC #1
45-PRO MONOPOLI #4
2-F 2X B2
1-CEREA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #2
4-AROLO SC #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-BISSOLATI SC #1
7-LARIO SC #1
8-SEBINO SC #1
9-MILANO SC #1
12-CORGENO SC #3
13-SATURNIA CC #1
14-SAMPIERD SC #1
15-ARNO SC #1
16-PONTEDERA SC #1
17-GIACOMELLI #1
18-ANIENE CC #1
19-TEVERE REMO #1
21-NAPOLI CC #2
22-IRNO SC #1
23-PALERMO SC #1
2-F 1P CD
2-AMICI FIUME #2
4-LAGO D'ORTA #2
6-ESPERIA TO #2
7-ARMIDA SC #1
9-CUS TORINO #2
11-SANNIO BOSA #2
12-CARATE URIO #1
14-GARDA SALO' #2
16-MOLTRASIO #2
17-MONATE AC #1
21-LARIO SC #4
25-SEBINO SC #4
27-BALDESIO #2
28-GERMIGNAGA #1
30-VARESE SC #2
31-MOTO GUZZI #1
32-MILANO SC #1
34-CALDE' SC #2
35-CERNOBBIO SC #1
36-GAVIRATE #1
37-LUINO SC #1
38-DE BASTIANI #1
40-IDROSCALO MI #2
44-CORGENO SC #4
45-ADRIA 1877 #1
46-SATURNIA CC #1
49-PULLINO SN #3
50-NETTUNO TS #1
54-VITTORINO SC #4
56-VELOCIOR1883 #2
58-ELPIS GENOVA #2
61-ROWING GE #3
62-ARGUS SC #1
63-ARNO SC #1
64-LIVORNESI UC #1
66-CAVALLINI GS #2
67-D'ALOJA #1
68-ORBETELLO SC #1
69-PESARO SC #1
72-ANIENE CC #3
73-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
74-TEVERE REMO #1
76-MM SABAUDIA #2
77-TIRRENIA TOD #1
78-POSILLIPO CN #1
79-NAPOLI CC #1
81-ITALIA CRV #2
82-LNI BARLETTA #1
83-CUS BARI #1
84-BARION CC #1
85-PRO MONOPOLI #1
88-PALERMO SC #3
89-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-F 2- CD
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-PULLINO SN #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
8-TIRRENIA TOD #1
9-POSILLIPO CN #1
2-F 4X CD
1-CUS TORINO #1
3-VARESE SC #2
4-MILANO SC #1
5-D'ANNUNZIO #1
6-GIUDECCA #1
7-SAN MARCO TS #1
8-SATURNIA CC #1
9-SAMPIERD SC #1
10-ARGUS SC #1
11-NAPOLI CC #1
12-LAURIA CCR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   08/07/2016
2-M 1X AC
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-CEREA SC #2
6-ESPERIA TO #2
13-ARMIDA SC #7
14-CAPRERA SC #1
21-CUS TORINO #7
23-SANNIO BOSA #2
25-ICHNUSA CA #2
27-AROLO SC #2
28-RETICA CAN. #1
29-CARATE URIO #1
31-TREMEZZINA #2
33-LAGOPUSIANO #2
35-GARDA SALO' #2
36-MENAGGIO SC #1
37-ERIDANEA SC #1
38-MONATE AC #1
39-LARIO SC #1
40-SEBINO SC #1
41-FLORA AC #1
43-BALDESIO #2
45-MOTO GUZZI #2
48-MILANO SC #3
50-CALDE' SC #2
55-CERNOBBIO SC #5
56-LUINO SC #1
57-DE BASTIANI #1
58-PESCATE SC #1
62-IDROSCALO MI #4
64-CORGENO SC #2
66-D'ANNUNZIO #2
68-DLF TREVISO #2
70-OSPEDALIERI #2
72-GIUDECCA #2
74-ADRIA 1877 #2
76-GINNASTICATS #2
79-SAN GIORGIO #3
81-PULLINO SN #2
82-TIMAVO SC #1
83-NETTUNO TS #1
84-RAVENNA SC #1
87-CUS FERRARA #3
88-URANIA #1
89-VELOCIOR1883 #1
91-SAMPIERD SC #2
92-SANTOSTEFANO #1
93-MURCAROLO SS #1
95-ELPIS GENOVA #2
97-ARGUS SC #2
98-LNI SAVONA #1
101-DLF CHIUSI #3
104-ARNO SC #3
106-PONTEDERA SC #2
109-CAVALLINI GS #3
110-VVF TOMEI #1
112-LIMITE SC #2
115-D'ALOJA #3
117-ORBETELLO SC #2
118-MONTESCUDAIO #1
120-ANIENE CC #2
122-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
125-TEVERE REMO #3
126-MM SABAUDIA #1
129-LAZIO CC #3
131-CVTAVECCHIA #2
132-THE CORE #1
136-STABIA CN #4
137-SAVOIA R YC #1
139-NAPOLI CC #2
143-IRNO SC #4
144-ITALIA CRV #1
146-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
147-LNI BARLETTA #1
149-CUS BARI #2
151-BARION CC #2
152-PRO MONOPOLI #1
155-TELIMAR #3
156-PALERMO SC #1
157-THALATTA SC #1
158-LNI SIRACUSA #1
161-ORTIGIA CC #3
165-PIEDILUCO CC #4
2-M 4X AC
2-CEREA SC #2
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-MONATE AC #1
6-LARIO SC #1
7-SEBINO SC #1
8-FLORA AC #1
9-GERMIGNAGA #1
12-VARESE SC #3
13-MOTO GUZZI #1
15-MILANO SC #2
16-CALDE' SC #1
18-GAVIRATE #2
19-DE BASTIANI #1
20-CORGENO SC #1
21-PADOVA SC #1
22-SATURNIA CC #1
24-PULLINO SN #2
25-TIMAVO SC #1
26-SPERANZA #1
27-MURCAROLO SS #1
28-ELPIS GENOVA #1
29-ARNO SC #1
30-FIRENZE SC #1
31-ANIENE CC #1
32-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
33-TEVERE REMO #1
34-MM SABAUDIA #1
36-ROMA CC #2
37-NAPOLI CC #1
38-ITALIA CRV #1
39-PRO MONOPOLI #1
40-PALERMO SC #1
2-M 1P B1
2-CEREA SC #2
3-ARMIDA SC #1
6-CUS TORINO #3
7-ICHNUSA CA #1
8-AROLO SC #1
9-RETICA CAN. #1
10-GARDA SALO' #1
11-MOLTRASIO #1
13-BISSOLATI SC #2
16-LARIO SC #3
17-SEBINO SC #1
19-BALDESIO #2
20-GERMIGNAGA #1
21-VARESE SC #1
22-GAVIRATE #1
23-DE BASTIANI #1
25-PESCATE SC #2
26-D'ANNUNZIO #1
28-BARDOLINO CC #2
29-TIMAVO SC #1
30-LIGNANO CC #1
32-VITTORINO SC #2
33-SPERANZA #1
36-SAMPIERD SC #3
37-MURCAROLO SS #1
38-DLF CHIUSI #1
40-ARNO SC #2
41-CAVALLINI GS #1
44-D'ALOJA #3
45-GIACOMELLI #1
48-ANIENE CC #3
49-TEVERE REMO #1
51-ROMA CC #2
53-TIRRENIA TOD #2
54-LAZIO CC #1
55-CVTAVECCHIA #1
57-THE CORE #2
58-STABIA CN #1
59-POSILLIPO CN #1
61-NAPOLI CC #2
63-IRNO SC #2
66-ITALIA CRV #3
68-LNI BARLETTA #2
70-PRO MONOPOLI #2
72-VVF CARRINO #2
73-TELIMAR #1
75-LAURIA CCR #2
2-M 4X B1
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-GERMIGNAGA #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-ELPIS GENOVA #1
7-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
8-CUS BARI #1
9-TELIMAR #1
2-M 1P B2
2-CASALE SC #2
4-LAGO D'ORTA #2
7-ESPERIA TO #3
8-ARMIDA SC #1
10-CAPRERA SC #2
11-CUS TORINO #1
12-AROLO SC #1
13-CARATE URIO #1
14-LAGOPUSIANO #1
15-BISSOLATI SC #1
18-MENAGGIO SC #3
20-MONATE AC #2
22-BELLAGINA US #2
24-LARIO SC #2
26-SEBINO SC #2
27-FLORA AC #1
28-BALDESIO #1
30-GERMIGNAGA #2
31-CALDE' SC #1
33-CERNOBBIO SC #2
35-GAVIRATE #2
37-LUINO SC #2
38-IDROSCALO MI #1
41-CORGENO SC #3
43-ISPRA SC #2
46-D'ANNUNZIO #3
47-SILE SC #1
48-OSPEDALIERI #1
50-SATURNIA CC #2
51-GINNASTICATS #1
54-SAN GIORGIO #3
55-AUSONIA SC #1
56-LIGNANO CC #1
57-RAVENNA SC #1
58-VELOCIOR1883 #1
61-SAMPIERD SC #3
63-ELPIS GENOVA #2
64-ROWING GE #1
65-ARGUS SC #1
67-DLF CHIUSI #2
69-ARNO SC #2
70-LIVORNESI UC #1
73-CAVALLINI GS #3
74-FIRENZE SC #1
75-LIMITE SC #1
79-ORBETELLO SC #4
80-SOLVAY CC #1
81-GIACOMELLI #1
82-MONTESCUDAIO #1
84-PESARO SC #2
86-ANIENE CC #2
88-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
89-TEVERE REMO #1
90-LAZIO CC #1
91-CVTAVECCHIA #1
92-THE CORE #1
97-STABIA CN #5
99-POSILLIPO CN #2
101-SAVOIA R YC #2
102-NAPOLI CC #1
109-IRNO SC #7
114-ITALIA CRV #5
116-LNI BARLETTA #2
119-CUS BARI #3
120-BARION CC #1
124-PRO MONOPOLI #4
125-VVF CARRINO #1
127-PALERMO SC #2
128-LNI SIRACUSA #1
129-ORTIGIA CC #1
130-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 4X B2
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-BALDESIO #1
4-VARESE SC #2
5-MILANO SC #1
6-CERNOBBIO SC #1
7-PULLINO SN #1
8-SPERANZA #1
9-SAMPIERD SC #1
10-ELPIS GENOVA #1
11-ROWING GE #1
12-PONTEDERA SC #1
14-ANIENE CC #2
15-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
16-TEVERE REMO #1
17-ROMA CC #1
18-TIRRENIA TOD #1
19-POSILLIPO CN #1
20-NAPOLI CC #1
22-TELIMAR #2
2-M 1X CD
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-AMICIREMO TO #1
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
7-ESPERIA TO #4
10-ARMIDA SC #3
11-CAPRERA SC #1
14-CUS TORINO #3
15-ICHNUSA CA #1
16-RETICA CAN. #1
17-CARATE URIO #1
18-TREMEZZINA #1
19-LAGOPUSIANO #1
20-GARDA SALO' #1
22-MOLTRASIO #2
23-MENAGGIO SC #1
24-ERIDANEA SC #1
25-MONATE AC #1
28-LARIO SC #3
29-FLORA AC #1
31-GERMIGNAGA #2
34-VARESE SC #3
36-MILANO SC #2
38-CERNOBBIO SC #2
39-GAVIRATE #1
40-LUINO SC #1
42-DE BASTIANI #2
44-PESCATE SC #2
47-D'ANNUNZIO #3
48-BARDOLINO CC #1
50-PADOVA SC #2
51-DIADORA SC #1
52-GIUDECCA #1
54-SATURNIA CC #2
55-SAN GIORGIO #1
58-TIMAVO SC #3
59-NETTUNO TS #1
60-RAVENNA SC #1
61-CUS FERRARA #1
63-SPERANZA #2
64-SANTOSTEFANO #1
66-MURCAROLO SS #2
67-ELPIS GENOVA #1
68-ROWING GE #1
69-ARGUS SC #1
70-LNI SAVONA #1
71-SAN MINIATO #1
73-ARNO SC #2
74-LIVORNESI UC #1
76-CAVALLINI GS #2
77-VVF TOMEI #1
80-LIMITE SC #3
83-ANIENE CC #3
86-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
87-TEVERE REMO #1
88-MM SABAUDIA #1
89-CVTAVECCHIA #1
90-ESTERI ROMA #1
92-STABIA CN #2
94-POSILLIPO CN #2
96-IRNO SC #2
98-ITALIA CRV #2
99-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
101-LNI BARLETTA #2
102-BARION CC #1
106-PRO MONOPOLI #4
107-VVF CARRINO #1
109-TELIMAR #2
110-AUGUSTA CN #1
111-THALATTA SC #1
112-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 2X CD
2-CANDIA2010 #2
3-AMICI FIUME #1
4-LAGO D'ORTA #1
5-CEREA SC #1
6-ESPERIA TO #1
8-ARMIDA SC #2
9-OMEGNA SC #1
10-CUS TORINO #1
11-AROLO SC #1
12-RETICA CAN. #1
13-LAGOPUSIANO #1
15-MOLTRASIO #2
18-ERIDANEA SC #3
19-MONATE AC #1
20-LARIO SC #1
21-SEBINO SC #1
22-FLORA AC #1
23-GERMIGNAGA #1
25-VARESE SC #2
26-MOTO GUZZI #1
29-MILANO SC #3
31-CALDE' SC #2
32-GAVIRATE #1
34-PESCATE SC #2
35-CORGENO SC #1
36-ISPRA SC #1
38-D'ANNUNZIO #2
40-SILE SC #2
43-PADOVA SC #3
44-OSPEDALIERI #1
45-SAN MARCO TS #1
47-SATURNIA CC #2
48-PULLINO SN #1
49-RAVENNA SC #1
50-NINOBIXIO SC #1
52-VITTORINO SC #2
54-SPERANZA #2
56-VELOCIOR1883 #2
57-SAMPIERD SC #1
58-SANTOSTEFANO #1
62-ELPIS GENOVA #4
64-ROWING GE #2
66-ARGUS SC #2
67-SAN MINIATO #1
69-DLF CHIUSI #2
70-PONTEDERA SC #1
73-FIRENZE SC #3
76-LIMITE SC #3
77-ORBETELLO SC #1
78-GIUNTI AC #1
79-ANIENE CC #1
83-FIAMMEGIALLE #4
86-TEVERE REMO #3
87-MM SABAUDIA #1
88-LAZIO CC #1
89-CVTAVECCHIA #1
90-STABIA CN #1
91-POSILLIPO CN #1
93-IRNO SC #2
95-ITALIA CRV #2
96-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
97-CUS BARI #1
98-TELIMAR #1
100-PALERMO SC #2
101-AUGUSTA CN #1
102-THALATTA SC #1
105-ORTIGIA CC #3
2-M 4- CD
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MILANO SC #1
3-ARNO SC #1
4-VVF TOMEI #1
5-TEVERE REMO #1
7-SAVOIA R YC #2
2-M 8+ CD
1-MONATE AC #1
2-BALDESIO #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-NAPOLI CC #1
6-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   08/07/2016