FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   11/06/2016
1-F 1X ES
1-LARIO SC #1
2-MILANO SC #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-PADOVACANOTT #1
5-VELOCIOR1883 #1
1-F 2X ES
1-CORGENO SC #1
2-SAMPIERD SC #1
3-ROWING GE #1
1-F 1X GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ICHNUSA CA #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-TREMEZZINA #1
5-GARDA SALO' #1
6-BELLAGINA US #1
7-FLORA AC #1
8-TRITIUM SC #1
9-DE BASTIANI #1
10-PESCATE SC #1
12-D'ANNUNZIO #2
13-SILE SC #1
14-PADOVA SC #1
15-DIADORA SC #1
16-TRIESTE CAN #1
17-AUSONIA SC #1
18-VELOCIOR1883 #1
19-SAMPIERD SC #1
20-LNI SAVONA #1
21-ARNO SC #1
22-ORBETELLO SC #1
23-RUMON #1
24-ITALIA CRV #1
25-PALERMO SC #1
26-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2- GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ICHNUSA CA #1
4-MONATE AC #2
6-VARESE SC #2
7-CORGENO SC #1
8-VELOCIOR1883 #1
9-ROMA CC #1
10-POSILLIPO CN #1
11-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-F 2X GR
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-TRITIUM SC #1
6-BALDESIO #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-RAVENNA SC #1
9-ELPIS GENOVA #1
10-ROWING GE #1
11-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
12-LAZIO CC #1
13-POSILLIPO CN #1
14-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 4- GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-IDROSCALO MI #1
3-POSILLIPO CN #1
5-SAVOIA R YC #2
1-F 4X GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-AROLO SC #1
5-MONATE AC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-IDROSCALO MI #1
8-SATURNIA CC #1
9-PULLINO SN #1
10-ELPIS GENOVA #1
11-ITALIA CRV #1
1-F 8+ GR
1-MONATE AC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-IDROSCALO MI #1
1-F 1X LB
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-TRITIUM SC #1
4-BALDESIO #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-D'ANNUNZIO #1
8-MESTRE SC #1
9-PADOVACANOTT #1
10-TIMAVO SC #1
11-MURCAROLO SS #1
12-ELPIS GENOVA #1
13-PONTEDERA SC #1
14-VIAREGGIO #1
15-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
16-TIRRENIA TOD #1
17-AETNA CT #1
18-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2X LB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-SILE SC #1
6-PADOVA SC #1
7-VELOCIOR1883 #1
8-VVF BILLI #1
9-PALERMO SC #1
10-TERNI CLT #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   11/06/2016
1-F 4X LB
1-ERIDANO TO #1
2-PALLANZA SC #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-ROWING GE #1
7-PALERMO SC #1
8-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 1X SB
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-AROLO SC #1
4-TREMEZZINA #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-FLORA AC #1
7-D'ANNUNZIO #1
8-PADOVA SC #1
9-GINNASTICATS #1
10-ANIENE CC #1
11-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 2- SB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-ARNO SC #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
5-TEVERE REMO #1
1-F 2X SB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-FLORA AC #1
4-TRITIUM SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 4- SB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-CAVALLINI GS #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 4X SB
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-PADOVA SC #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-CAVALLINI GS #1
8-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-F 8+ SB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-ROWING GE #1
1-M 1X ES
1-AMICIREMO TO #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-CRISTOFORO S #1
4-LECCO SC #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-MILANO SC #1
7-DE BASTIANI #1
8-MESTRE SC #1
9-GIUDECCA #1
10-NAZARIOSAURO #1
11-NINOBIXIO SC #1
12-ESTERI ROMA #1
1-M 2X ES
2-VARESE SC #2
3-MILANO SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-PADOVA SC #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
8-TIRRENIA TOD #1
9-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 1X GR
2-CANDIA2010 #2
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-CEREA SC #1
5-ESPERIA TO #1
6-CAPRERA SC #1
8-OMEGNA SC #2
10-AROLO SC #2
11-RETICA CAN. #1
12-LAGOPUSIANO #1
13-MOLTRASIO #1
14-BISSOLATI SC #1
15-ERIDANEA SC #1
16-LARIO SC #1
18-FLORA AC #2
19-MILANO SC #1
21-CERNOBBIO SC #2
22-GAVIRATE #1
24-LUINO SC #2
25-PESCATE SC #1
26-D'ANNUNZIO #1
27-SAN MARCO TS #1
28-GINNASTICATS #1
29-SAN GIORGIO #1
30-NETTUNO TS #1
31-AUSONIA SC #1
32-RAVENNA SC #1
33-VITTORINO SC #1
34-SANTOSTEFANO #1
35-ROWING GE #1
36-ARGUS SC #1
38-LNI SAVONA #2
39-SAN MINIATO #1
40-ARNO SC #1
41-FIRENZE SC #1
42-VIAREGGIO #1
44-D'ALOJA #2
45-GIACOMELLI #1
47-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
48-ROMA CC #1
49-LAZIO CC #1
50-MONOPOLI2005 #1
52-TELIMAR #2
53-TERNI CLT #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   11/06/2016
1-M 2- GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-IDROSCALO MI #1
6-GINNASTICATS #1
7-PONTEDERA SC #1
8-FIRENZE SC #1
9-GIACOMELLI #1
11-ROMA CC #2
12-LAZIO CC #1
14-STABIA CN #2
15-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-M 2X GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-BISSOLATI SC #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-TRITIUM SC #1
8-LUINO SC #2
9-DE BASTIANI #1
10-ISPRA SC #1
11-BARDOLINO CC #1
12-GIUDECCA #1
13-SAN MARCO TS #1
14-TIMAVO SC #1
15-AUSONIA SC #1
16-SPERANZA #1
17-ROWING GE #1
18-SAN MINIATO #1
19-ARNO SC #1
22-FIRENZE SC #3
23-D'ALOJA #1
24-GIACOMELLI #1
25-ANIENE CC #1
26-TEVERE REMO #1
27-ROMA CC #1
28-STABIA CN #1
29-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
30-MONOPOLI2005 #1
31-CUS BARI #1
32-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-M 4+ GR
1-MILANO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-ELPIS GENOVA #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-D'ALOJA #1
6-TIRRENIA TOD #1
7-POSILLIPO CN #1
8-SAVOIA R YC #1
9-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 4- GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-OSPEDALIERI #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-PULLINO SN #1
7-NETTUNO TS #1
8-CUS FERRARA #1
9-LIMITE SC #1
10-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
11-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-M 4X GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-LECCO SC #1
7-LARIO SC #1
8-TRITIUM SC #1
9-BALDESIO #1
10-VARESE SC #1
11-MILANO SC #1
13-GAVIRATE #2
14-SATURNIA CC #1
15-SAN GIORGIO #1
16-PULLINO SN #1
17-NETTUNO TS #1
18-SPERANZA #1
19-VELOCIOR1883 #1
20-ARGUS SC #1
21-PONTEDERA SC #1
23-FIRENZE SC #2
24-ORBETELLO SC #1
25-TEVERE REMO #1
26-LAZIO CC #1
27-ITALIA CRV #1
28-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
29-BARION CC #1
30-PALERMO SC #1
31-LAURIA CCR #1
1-M 8+ GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
3-VARESE SC #2
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
6-STABIA CN #1
7-SAVOIA R YC #1
8-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 1X LB
1-ERIDANO TO #1
4-ESPERIA TO #3
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-BELLAGINA US #1
8-TRITIUM SC #2
9-BALDESIO #1
10-VARESE SC #1
11-MILANO SC #1
13-GAVIRATE #2
14-PESCATE SC #1
16-IDROSCALO MI #2
17-TIMAVO SC #1
18-MURCAROLO SS #1
19-VVF TOMEI #1
20-D'ALOJA #1
21-TEVERE REMO #1
22-MM SABAUDIA #1
23-ROMA CC #1
24-ITALIA CRV #1
25-BARION CC #1
26-TELIMAR #1
27-UN SICILIANA #1
28-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 2- LB
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
5-SATURNIA CC #2
6-ROWING GE #1
7-VVF TOMEI #1
8-PELORO CC #1
1-M 2X LB
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CRISTOFORO S #1
4-CUS PAVIA #1
5-MILANO SC #1
6-MESTRE SC #1
7-SPERANZA #1
8-SAMPIERD SC #1
9-MURCAROLO SS #1
10-ROWING GE #1
11-LAURIA CCR #1
12-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4- LB
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-IDROSCALO MI #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-VVF TOMEI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   11/06/2016
1-M 4X LB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CRISTOFORO S #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-IDROSCALO MI #1
5-ELPIS GENOVA #1
6-ROWING GE #1
1-M 1X SB
1-CERRO SPORT #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-BISSOLATI SC #1
5-CUS PAVIA #2
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-PADOVA SC #1
8-OSPEDALIERI #1
9-PADOVACANOTT #1
10-SAN GIORGIO #1
11-RAVENNA SC #1
12-SPERANZA #1
13-VELOCIOR1883 #1
14-SANTOSTEFANO #1
15-D'ALOJA #1
16-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
17-POSILLIPO CN #1
18-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
19-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-M 2+ SB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-ARGUS SC #1
1-M 2- SB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
3-MOLTRASIO #2
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-CUS FERRARA #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
1-M 2X SB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ERIDANEA SC #1
4-LECCO SC #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-FLORA AC #1
7-VARESE SC #1
8-ISPRA SC #1
9-BARDOLINO CC #1
10-CUS FERRARA #1
11-ELPIS GENOVA #1
12-ROMA CC #1
13-SAVOIA R YC #1
14-CUS BARI #1
15-TELIMAR #1
1-M 4+ SB
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-PESCATE SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-ELPIS GENOVA #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-TEVERE REMO #1
8-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 4- SB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-CUS FERRARA #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-MM SABAUDIA #1
8-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 4X SB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-GERMIGNAGA #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-PADOVA SC #1
7-RAVENNA SC #1
8-CUS FERRARA #1
9-ELPIS GENOVA #1
10-FIRENZE SC #1
11-SAVOIA R YC #1
12-TELIMAR #1
1-M 8+ SB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
5-ELPIS GENOVA #2
6-TEVERE REMO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C:ITAL.RAGAZZI UNDER23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   11/06/2016