FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior SocietÓ Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   25/06/2016
1-F 1X JN
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
4-GARDA SALO' #2
5-ERIDANEA SC #1
6-FLORA AC #1
7-VARESE SC #1
8-PADOVACANOTT #1
9-TRIESTE CAN #1
10-VELOCIOR1883 #1
11-SAMPIERD SC #1
12-ARNO SC #1
13-LIMITE SC #1
14-VVF MAGGI #1
16-ANIENE CC #2
17-TEVERE REMO #1
18-IRNO SC #1
19-ITALIA CRV #1
20-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
21-BARION CC #1
23-VVF CARRINO #2
24-PALERMO SC #1
25-AETNA CT #1
26-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2- JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-CUS PAVIA #1
6-LARIO SC #1
7-IDROSCALO MI #1
8-VELOCIOR1883 #1
1-F 2X JN
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-GARDA SALO' #1
5-SEBINO SC #1
6-FLORA AC #1
7-TRITIUM SC #1
8-CORGENO SC #1
9-SILE SC #1
10-PADOVA SC #1
11-SATURNIA CC #1
12-RAVENNA SC #1
13-VELOCIOR1883 #1
16-ELPIS GENOVA #3
17-ROWING GE #1
18-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
19-ITALIA CRV #1
20-PRO MONOPOLI #1
21-VVF CARRINO #1
22-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 4- JN
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-ELPIS GENOVA #1
6-ROWING GE #1
7-TEVERE REMO #1
1-F 4X JN
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-FLORA AC #1
6-TRITIUM SC #1
7-VARESE SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-IDROSCALO MI #1
10-ELPIS GENOVA #1
11-ROWING GE #1
12-ANIENE CC #1
13-ITALIA CRV #1
14-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 8+ JN
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-IDROSCALO MI #1
5-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-F 1X LG
1-LECCO SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-CERNOBBIO SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
6-PADOVA SC #2
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-SPERANZA #1
9-VELOCIOR1883 #1
10-PONTEDERA SC #1
11-VVF BILLI #1
12-PALERMO SC #1
13-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2- LG
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-CAVALLINI GS #1
4-VVF BILLI #1
1-F 2X LG
1-SILE SC #1
2-MURCAROLO SS #1
3-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
4-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 4X LG
1-ERIDANO TO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-VVF BILLI #1
4-PALERMO SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior SocietÓ Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   25/06/2016
1-F 1X SA
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-LECCO SC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
6-DE BASTIANI #1
7-PADOVA SC #1
8-PADOVACANOTT #1
9-GINNASTICATS #1
10-SPERANZA #1
11-MURCAROLO SS #1
12-LIVORNESI UC #1
13-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-F 2- SA
1-VARESE SC #1
2-MURCAROLO SS #1
3-CAVALLINI GS #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
5-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-F 2X SA
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-CERNOBBIO SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-PADOVACANOTT #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-VVF BILLI #1
9-ANIENE CC #1
10-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
11-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-F 4- SA
1-LARIO SC #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-CAVALLINI GS #1
1-F 4X SA
1-LARIO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-ROWING GE #1
1-F 8+ SA
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-CAVALLINI GS #1
1-M 1X JN
1-ERIDANO TO #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-CEREA SC #1
4-ESPERIA TO #1
5-CAPRERA SC #1
7-SANNIO BOSA #2
8-ICHNUSA CA #1
10-RETICA CAN. #2
11-TREMEZZINA #1
12-GARDA SALO' #1
13-MONATE AC #1
14-BELLAGINA US #1
15-BALDESIO #1
17-VARESE SC #2
18-PESCATE SC #1
20-IDROSCALO MI #2
21-CORGENO SC #1
23-VILLAMARZANA #2
25-DLF TREVISO #2
26-OSPEDALIERI #1
27-PADOVACANOTT #1
28-SATURNIA CC #1
29-GINNASTICATS #1
30-TIMAVO SC #1
31-VITTORINO SC #1
32-CUS FERRARA #1
33-SANREMO AC #1
34-SAN MINIATO #1
35-ARNO SC #1
36-PONTEDERA SC #1
37-FIRENZE SC #1
38-D'ALOJA #1
39-VVF BILLI #1
40-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
41-IRNO SC #1
42-CUS BARI #1
43-BARION CC #1
45-VVF CARRINO #2
46-UN SICILIANA #1
47-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 2+ JN
1-MONATE AC #1
2-PESCATE SC #1
3-ARGUS SC #1
4-CAVALLINI GS #1
5-LIMITE SC #1
6-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 2- JN
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-RAVENNA SC #1
4-VVF TOMEI #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
6-TEVERE REMO #1
7-POSILLIPO CN #1
8-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-M 2X JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-ERIDANEA SC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-FLORA AC #1
6-TRITIUM SC #1
7-MOTO GUZZI #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-IDROSCALO MI #1
10-BARDOLINO CC #1
11-MESTRE SC #1
12-PADOVACANOTT #1
13-GINNASTICATS #1
14-SPERANZA #1
15-VELOCIOR1883 #1
16-SAMPIERD SC #1
17-ELPIS GENOVA #1
18-ARGUS SC #1
19-SAN MINIATO #1
21-ARNO SC #2
22-VVF TOMEI #1
23-VVF MAGGI #1
24-TEVERE REMO #1
25-MM SABAUDIA #1
26-POSILLIPO CN #1
27-SAVOIA R YC #1
28-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
29-VVF CARRINO #1
30-TERNI CLT #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior SocietÓ Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   25/06/2016
1-M 4+ JN
1-CRISTOFORO S #1
2-PESCATE SC #1
3-OSPEDALIERI #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-ELPIS GENOVA #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-D'ALOJA #1
8-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
9-STABIA CN #1
10-SAVOIA R YC #1
11-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 4- JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CRISTOFORO S #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-CUS FERRARA #1
8-ELPIS GENOVA #1
9-FIRENZE SC #1
1-M 4X JN
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-CRISTOFORO S #1
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-ERIDANEA SC #1
5-MONATE AC #1
6-TRITIUM SC #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-GAVIRATE #1
10-IDROSCALO MI #1
11-PADOVA SC #1
12-OSPEDALIERI #1
13-VELOCIOR1883 #1
14-ELPIS GENOVA #1
15-ARGUS SC #1
16-PONTEDERA SC #1
17-D'ALOJA #1
18-CUS BARI #1
19-BARION CC #1
20-VVF CARRINO #1
21-TELIMAR #1
22-PALERMO SC #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-MILANO SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-ELPIS GENOVA #1
8-ROWING GE #1
9-ANIENE CC #1
10-STABIA CN #1
11-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 1X LG
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-BELLAGINA US #1
3-TRITIUM SC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-PADOVA SC #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-GINNASTICATS #1
9-VITTORINO SC #1
10-CUS FERRARA #1
12-MURCAROLO SS #2
13-ORBETELLO SC #1
14-FORESTALE CS #1
15-TEVERE REMO #1
16-MM SABAUDIA #1
17-FIAMME ORO #1
18-SAVOIA R YC #1
19-ITALIA CRV #1
20-TELIMAR #1
21-UN SICILIANA #1
22-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 2- LG
1-CEREA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-GINNASTICATS #1
5-FIAMME ORO #1
6-PELORO CC #1
1-M 2X LG
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-SANNIO BOSA #1
4-CUS PAVIA #1
5-MILANO SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-RAVENNA SC #1
8-MURCAROLO SS #1
9-FORESTALE CS #1
10-MM SABAUDIA #1
11-FIAMME ORO #1
12-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4- LG
1-BELLAGINA US #1
2-RAVENNA SC #1
3-FORESTALE CS #1
4-PELORO CC #1
1-M 4X LG
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-RAVENNA SC #1
4-MURCAROLO SS #1
5-ELPIS GENOVA #1
1-M 8+ LG
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-RAVENNA SC #1
4-ROWING GE #1
5-TELIMAR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior SocietÓ Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   25/06/2016
1-M 1X SA
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-SEBINO SC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-PADOVA SC #1
7-PADOVACANOTT #1
8-SATURNIA CC #1
9-NINOBIXIO SC #1
10-CUS FERRARA #1
11-VELOCIOR1883 #1
12-D'ALOJA #1
13-ORBETELLO SC #1
14-FIAMME ORO #1
15-SAVOIA R YC #1
17-MONOPOLI2005 #2
18-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 2+ SA
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-FLORA AC #1
4-IDROSCALO MI #1
5-PADOVACANOTT #1
6-ELPIS GENOVA #1
7-FIRENZE SC #1
8-SAVOIA R YC #1
9-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2- SA
1-MOLTRASIO #1
3-LARIO SC #2
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-VVF TOMEI #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
8-SAVOIA R YC #1
9-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2X SA
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-GERMIGNAGA #1
5-OSPEDALIERI #1
7-RAVENNA SC #2
8-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
9-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
10-CUS BARI #1
11-CUS CATANIA #1
1-M 4+ SA
1-CRISTOFORO S #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-D'ALOJA #1
7-TEVERE REMO #1
8-MM SABAUDIA #1
1-M 4- SA
1-CRISTOFORO S #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-RAVENNA SC #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-MM SABAUDIA #1
1-M 4X SA
1-CEREA SC #1
2-GERMIGNAGA #1
3-BARDOLINO CC #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-RAVENNA SC #1
6-ARNO SC #1
7-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
8-TEVERE REMO #1
1-M 8+ SA
1-LARIO SC #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-EFFE #1
4-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
5-TELIMAR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - C.ITAL. Assoluti,PL,Junior SocietÓ Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   25/06/2016