FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   28/03/2015
1-F 1X ES
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-ARGUS SC #1
4-PONTEDERA SC #1
5-ACCADEMIA LI #1
6-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 2X ES
1-F 1X GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-MOLTRASIO #1
7-LARIO SC #1
9-FLORA AC #2
10-BALDESIO #1
13-IDROSCALO MI #3
14-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
16-SATURNIA CC #2
17-NAZARIOSAURO #1
18-SAMPIERD SC #1
20-ELPIS GENOVA #2
21-ROWING GE #1
22-ARNO SC #1
23-CAVALLINI GS #1
24-ORBETELLO SC #1
25-VVF MAGGI #1
26-TEVERE REMO #1
27-AZZURRA #1
28-SAVOIA R YC #1
29-IRNO SC #1
30-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
31-BARION CC #1
1-F 2- GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-CVTAVECCHIA #1
7-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-F 2X GR
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-SANNIO BOSA #1
4-TREMEZZINA #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
9-LUINO SC #2
10-SILE SC #1
11-SATURNIA CC #1
12-NETTUNO TS #1
14-ELPIS GENOVA #2
15-ROWING GE #1
16-CAVALLINI GS #1
17-GIACOMELLI #1
18-ANIENE CC #1
19-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
20-TEVERE REMO #1
21-SAVOIA R YC #1
22-NAPOLI CC #1
23-IRNO SC #1
24-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
25-CUS BARI #1
26-PRO MONOPOLI #1
27-VVF CARRINO #1
28-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 4- GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 4X GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-FLORA AC #1
6-GAVIRATE #2
7-SATURNIA CC #1
9-ELPIS GENOVA #2
10-ANIENE CC #1
11-SAVOIA R YC #1
12-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
13-VVF CARRINO #1
1-F 8+ GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
1-F 1X JN
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-TREMEZZINA #1
7-MOLTRASIO #2
8-ERIDANEA SC #1
9-CUS PAVIA #1
11-LARIO SC #2
12-FLORA AC #1
14-TRITIUM SC #2
16-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
17-PADOVA SC #1
18-SATURNIA CC #1
19-NAZARIOSAURO #1
20-URANIA #1
22-SAMPIERD SC #2
23-ROWING GE #1
24-CAVALLINI GS #1
26-VIAREGGIO #2
27-VVF MAGGI #1
28-CVTAVECCHIA #1
29-ESTERI ROMA #1
30-BARION CC #1
31-TELIMAR #1
32-PALERMO SC #1
33-AETNA CT #1
35-PIEDILUCO CC #2
1-F 2- JN
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
7-LIMITE SC #2
8-VIAREGGIO #1
10-ANIENE CC #2
12-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
14-TEVERE REMO #2
15-STABIA CN #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   28/03/2015
1-F 2X JN
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-FLORA AC #1
4-TRITIUM SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-URANIA #1
7-CAVALLINI GS #1
9-VIAREGGIO #2
10-STABIA CN #1
11-BARION CC #1
12-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 4- JN
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-ARNO SC #1
4-LIMITE SC #1
5-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
6-TEVERE REMO #1
1-F 4X JN
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-PADOVACANOTT #1
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
1-F 8+ JN
1-F 1X LB
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-BALDESIO #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-PADOVACANOTT #1
5-ROWING GE #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
7-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2X LB
1-F 1X LG
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-LECCO SC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
1-F 2X LG
1-VARESE SC #1
2-ESTERI ROMA #1
1-F 4X LG
1-F 1X SA
1-PADOVA SC #1
2-PADOVACANOTT #1
3-VITTORINO SC #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-LIMITE SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   28/03/2015
1-F 2- SA
1-CAVALLINI GS #1
2-ROMA CC #1
1-F 2X SA
1-GERMIGNAGA #1
2-PADOVACANOTT #1
1-F 4- SA
1-F 4X SA
1-F 8+ SA
1-F 1X SB
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-TRITIUM SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-SAN MINIATO #1
5-IRNO SC #1
6-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2- SB
1-PONTEDERA SC #1
2-TIRRENIA TOD #1
1-F 2X SB
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-BALDESIO #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-SAN MINIATO #1
5-TIRRENIA TOD #1
1-F 4- SB
1-F 4X SB
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   28/03/2015
1-F 8+ SB
1-M 1X ES
2-VARESE SC #2
3-ROWING GE #1
4-ACCADEMIA LI #1
5-PONTEMOLLO #1
6-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-M 2X ES
1-VARESE SC #1
2-ROWING GE #1
3-ACCADEMIA LI #1
1-M 1X GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-BISSOLATI SC #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #1
6-BALDESIO #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-LUINO SC #1
9-IDROSCALO MI #1
10-CORGENO SC #1
11-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
12-PADOVA SC #1
13-OSPEDALIERI #1
14-PADOVACANOTT #1
15-RAVENNA SC #1
16-SPERANZA #1
17-URANIA #1
19-VELOCIOR1883 #2
20-SAMPIERD SC #1
21-MURCAROLO SS #1
22-ELPIS GENOVA #1
24-ARGUS SC #2
25-SAN MINIATO #1
27-ARNO SC #2
28-FIRENZE SC #1
29-VIAREGGIO #1
30-D'ALOJA #1
31-ORBETELLO SC #1
32-VVF MAGGI #1
34-MM SABAUDIA #2
35-TIRRENIA TOD #1
36-AMALFI CAN #1
37-STABIA CN #1
38-IRNO SC #1
40-LNI BARLETTA #2
41-BARION CC #1
42-TERNI CLT #1
45-PIEDILUCO CC #3
1-M 2- GR
1-AROLO SC #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-PONTEDERA SC #1
7-VVF BILLI #1
8-GIACOMELLI #1
9-CVTAVECCHIA #1
10-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 2X GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-ORISTANO CN #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-TREMEZZINA #1
6-LARIO SC #1
7-TRITIUM SC #1
8-BALDESIO #1
9-CALDE' SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-LUINO SC #1
12-PADOVA SC #1
13-OSPEDALIERI #1
14-SATURNIA CC #1
15-GINNASTICATS #1
16-NAZARIOSAURO #1
17-NETTUNO TS #1
18-VITTORINO SC #1
19-SPERANZA #1
20-VELOCIOR1883 #1
21-SANREMO AC #1
22-ELPIS GENOVA #1
23-DLF CHIUSI #1
25-D'ALOJA #2
26-SOLVAY CC #1
28-ANIENE CC #2
29-ROMA CC #1
30-LAZIO CC #1
31-POSILLIPO CN #1
32-SAVOIA R YC #1
33-NAPOLI CC #1
34-ITALIA CRV #1
35-MONOPOLI2005 #1
36-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4+ GR
1-ROMA CC #1
2-STABIA CN #1
3-SAVOIA R YC #1
4-NAPOLI CC #1
5-IRNO SC #1
1-M 4- GR
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-IDROSCALO MI #1
4-SAN GIORGIO #1
5-SAMPIERD SC #1
6-GIACOMELLI #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
8-TEVERE REMO #1
9-ROMA CC #1
10-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 4X GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-SAN GIORGIO #1
8-VITTORINO SC #1
9-ARNO SC #1
10-D'ALOJA #1
11-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
12-CUS BARI #1
14-TELIMAR #2
1-M 8+ GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
6-STABIA CN #1
7-NAPOLI CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   28/03/2015
1-M 1X JN
1-CEREA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-RETICA CAN. #1
6-MOLTRASIO #1
8-BISSOLATI SC #2
9-MENAGGIO SC #1
10-MONATE AC #1
13-FLORA AC #3
14-BALDESIO #1
15-MOTO GUZZI #1
17-GAVIRATE #2
18-MESTRE SC #1
20-PADOVA SC #2
22-OSPEDALIERI #2
23-PADOVACANOTT #1
24-SATURNIA CC #1
25-NAZARIOSAURO #1
26-NETTUNO TS #1
27-RAVENNA SC #1
28-SPERANZA #1
30-SANREMO AC #2
31-ELPIS GENOVA #1
32-ROWING GE #1
33-ARGUS SC #1
35-ARNO SC #2
36-CAVALLINI GS #1
37-VVF TOMEI #1
38-D'ALOJA #1
39-ORBETELLO SC #1
40-ESTERI ROMA #1
41-THE CORE #1
42-SAVOIA R YC #1
43-ITALIA CRV #1
44-BARION CC #1
45-PRO MONOPOLI #1
46-JONICA CC #1
48-TELIMAR #2
49-PALERMO SC #1
50-UN SICILIANA #1
51-AUGUSTA CN #1
52-LAURIA CCR #1
53-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 2- JN
1-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
4-MINCIO SC #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-MENAGGIO SC #1
7-LARIO SC #1
8-MOTO GUZZI #1
10-SATURNIA CC #2
12-CUS FERRARA #2
14-ROWING GE #2
15-VVF TOMEI #1
16-FIRENZE SC #1
18-LIMITE SC #2
20-ANIENE CC #2
23-TEVERE REMO #3
25-MM SABAUDIA #2
26-TIRRENIA TOD #1
27-STABIA CN #1
30-POSILLIPO CN #3
32-SAVOIA R YC #2
1-M 2X JN
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MINCIO SC #1
4-BISSOLATI SC #2
5-ERIDANEA SC #1
6-MONATE AC #1
7-SEBINO SC #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-MESTRE SC #1
10-PADOVA SC #1
11-OSPEDALIERI #1
12-SAN GIORGIO #1
13-NETTUNO TS #1
14-VITTORINO SC #1
15-SAMPIERD SC #1
16-SANREMO AC #1
17-ROWING GE #1
19-ARGUS SC #2
20-ARNO SC #1
21-PONTEDERA SC #1
22-VVF TOMEI #1
23-SOLVAY CC #1
24-VVF MAGGI #1
25-SAVOIA R YC #1
26-BARION CC #1
27-PRO MONOPOLI #1
28-AUGUSTA CN #1
1-M 4+ JN
1-MONATE AC #1
2-VVF TOMEI #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-LIMITE SC #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
6-TEVERE REMO #1
7-STABIA CN #1
8-SAVOIA R YC #1
9-CUS BARI #1
1-M 4- JN
1-SATURNIA CC #1
2-SPERANZA #1
3-SAMPIERD SC #1
4-VVF TOMEI #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
8-TEVERE REMO #2
9-POSILLIPO CN #1
10-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 4X JN
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #1
6-ERIDANEA SC #1
7-SEBINO SC #1
8-FLORA AC #1
9-GERMIGNAGA #1
10-VARESE SC #1
11-MESTRE SC #1
12-SAN GIORGIO #1
13-ARGUS SC #1
14-LAURIA CCR #1
15-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-SAMPIERD SC #1
5-ELPIS GENOVA #1
6-CUS BARI #1
1-M 1X LB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
4-SAN GIORGIO #1
5-VELOCIOR1883 #1
6-ROWING GE #1
7-ARNO SC #1
8-LIMITE SC #1
9-TEVERE REMO #1
10-MM SABAUDIA #1
11-CVTAVECCHIA #1
12-STABIA CN #1
13-NAPOLI CC #1
15-LNI BARLETTA #2
17-TELIMAR #2
19-TERNI CLT #2
1-M 2- LB
1-CEREA SC #1
2-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 2X LB
1-SANNIO BOSA #1
2-MENAGGIO SC #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-SPERANZA #1
6-MURCAROLO SS #1
7-SAVOIA R YC #1
8-LNI BARLETTA #1
9-THALATTA SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   28/03/2015
1-M 4- LB
1-VARESE SC #1
2-ROWING GE #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
1-M 4X LB
1-SATURNIA CC #1
2-PONTEMOLLO #1
3-TELIMAR #1
1-M 1X LG
1-NAZARIOSAURO #1
2-VITTORINO SC #1
3-MURCAROLO SS #1
4-D'ALOJA #1
5-FORESTALE CS #1
6-MM SABAUDIA #1
7-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-M 2- LG
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
1-M 2X LG
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-MONATE AC #1
4-CUS PAVIA #2
5-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4- LG
1-M 4X LG
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-RAVENNA SC #1
1-M 1X SA
1-SEBINO SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-FIAMME ORO #1
4-THE CORE #1
1-M 2+ SA
1-FLORA AC #1
2-STABIA CN #1
1-M 2- SA
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-ELPIS GENOVA #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   28/03/2015
1-M 2X SA
1-TREMEZZINA #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-BALDESIO #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
5-ARGUS SC #1
1-M 4+ SA
1-NAZARIOSAURO #1
2-ACCADEMIA LI #1
3-PONTEMOLLO #1
4-STABIA CN #1
1-M 4- SA
1-SATURNIA CC #1
2-PONTEMOLLO #1
1-M 4X SA
1-MONATE AC #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-ELPIS GENOVA #1
4-PONTEDERA SC #1
1-M 8+ SA
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-RAVENNA SC #1
4-VVF TOMEI #1
1-M 1X SB
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-TRITIUM SC #1
5-CORGENO SC #2
6-PADOVA SC #1
7-GINNASTICATS #1
8-SAN GIORGIO #1
9-RAVENNA SC #1
10-VELOCIOR1883 #1
12-ELPIS GENOVA #2
13-LIMITE SC #1
14-POSILLIPO CN #1
15-SAVOIA R YC #1
16-IRNO SC #1
18-CUS BARI #2
19-AUGUSTA CN #1
1-M 2+ SB
1-SAN GIORGIO #1
2-ACCADEMIA LI #1
3-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 2- SB
1-ACCADEMIA LI #1
1-M 2X SB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-ROMA CC #1
5-CUS BARI #1
1-M 4+ SB
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   28/03/2015
1-M 4- SB
1-CAVALLINI GS #1
2-FIRENZE SC #1
1-M 4X SB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-ACCADEMIA LI #1
4-TIRRENIA TOD #1
1-M 8+ SB
1-ROWING GE #1