FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   03/07/2015
1-F 1X AC
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-CANNERO SS #1
8-SANNIO BOSA #3
9-RETICA CAN. #1
10-CARATE URIO #1
13-GARDA SALO' #3
15-MOLTRASIO #2
18-MONATE AC #3
19-BELLAGINA US #1
21-LARIO SC #2
22-SEBINO SC #1
24-BALDESIO #2
25-GERMIGNAGA #1
26-VARESE SC #1
27-MOTO GUZZI #1
29-MILANO SC #2
30-CERNOBBIO SC #1
32-LUINO SC #2
34-IDROSCALO MI #2
35-SILE SC #1
36-GIUDECCA #1
37-ADRIA 1877 #1
38-SAN MARCO TS #1
40-SATURNIA CC #2
41-PULLINO SN #1
42-TIMAVO SC #1
43-TRIESTE SC #1
45-VITTORINO SC #2
47-URANIA #2
48-VELOCIOR1883 #1
50-SAMPIERD SC #2
51-SANTOSTEFANO #1
52-ARGUS SC #1
53-DLF CHIUSI #1
54-PONTEDERA SC #1
56-LIMITE SC #2
57-ORBETELLO SC #1
58-PESARO SC #1
60-ANIENE CC #2
62-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
65-TEVERE REMO #3
66-MM SABAUDIA #1
68-POSILLIPO CN #2
69-ITALIA CRV #1
70-LNI BARLETTA #1
71-BARION CC #1
72-VVF CARRINO #1
74-LAURIA CCR #2
75-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 4X AC
2-CUS TORINO #2
3-VARESE SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
6-PULLINO SN #1
7-NAPOLI CC #1
8-PRO MONOPOLI #1
9-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 1P B1
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
4-AROLO SC #2
5-RETICA CAN. #1
6-CARATE URIO #1
8-TREMEZZINA #2
9-GARDA SALO' #1
10-MOLTRASIO #1
11-MONATE AC #1
13-LARIO SC #2
14-SEBINO SC #1
15-FLORA AC #1
16-VARESE SC #1
17-MILANO SC #1
18-CALDE' SC #1
21-GAVIRATE #3
22-LUINO SC #1
24-IDROSCALO MI #2
26-CORGENO SC #2
27-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
28-PULLINO SN #1
29-VITTORINO SC #1
30-SAMPIERD SC #1
31-ELPIS GENOVA #1
32-LNI SAVONA #1
33-SAN MINIATO #1
34-ARNO SC #1
36-PONTEDERA SC #2
38-GIACOMELLI #2
39-ANIENE CC #1
40-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
41-NAPOLI CC #1
42-MONOPOLI2005 #1
43-BARION CC #1
44-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 4X B1
1-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 1P B2
1-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CUS TORINO #3
5-CANNERO SS #1
8-SANNIO BOSA #3
9-ICHNUSA CA #1
10-CARATE URIO #1
11-TREMEZZINA #1
13-GARDA SALO' #2
14-MOLTRASIO #1
16-MENAGGIO SC #2
18-MONATE AC #2
19-BELLAGINA US #1
22-LARIO SC #3
23-SEBINO SC #1
24-GERMIGNAGA #1
25-VARESE SC #1
27-MOTO GUZZI #2
28-MILANO SC #1
30-CALDE' SC #2
31-LUINO SC #1
34-D'ANNUNZIO. #3
38-BARDOLINO CC #4
39-OSPEDALIERI #1
40-SATURNIA CC #1
42-GINNASTICATS #2
43-TIMAVO SC #1
46-LIGNANO CC #3
47-SAMPIERD SC #1
49-SANTOSTEFANO #2
50-ELPIS GENOVA #1
51-PONTEDERA SC #1
53-LIMITE SC #2
55-ANIENE CC #2
56-MM SABAUDIA #1
58-SAVOIA R YC #2
60-NAPOLI CC #2
61-IRNO SC #1
63-LNI BARLETTA #2
64-CUS BARI #1
65-BARION CC #1
67-PRO MONOPOLI #2
68-TELIMAR #1
69-THALATTA SC #1
70-ORTIGIA CC #1
71-LAURIA CCR #1
73-PIEDILUCO CC #2
1-F 4X B2
1-CERNOBBIO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-ISPRA SC #1
4-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
5-TEVERE REMO #1
1-F 1X CD
2-CANDIA2010 #2
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-CEREA SC #1
5-ESPERIA TO #1
6-CANNERO SS #1
8-SANNIO BOSA #2
9-ICHNUSA CA #1
11-AROLO SC #2
12-TREMEZZINA #1
14-MONATE AC #2
15-LARIO SC #1
16-SEBINO SC #1
20-TRITIUM SC #4
21-MOTO GUZZI #1
23-LUINO SC #2
24-DE BASTIANI #1
25-IDROSCALO MI #1
26-OSPEDALIERI #1
27-SAN GIORGIO #1
28-PULLINO SN #1
29-AUSONIA SC #1
30-ELPIS GENOVA #1
31-LNI SAVONA #1
32-SAN MINIATO #1
33-ARNO SC #1
34-CAVALLINI GS #1
35-FIRENZE SC #1
37-GIUNTI AC #2
38-TEVERE REMO #1
39-LAZIO CC #1
40-POSILLIPO CN #1
41-ITALIA CRV #1
42-CUS BARI #1
43-VVF CARRINO #1
44-TELIMAR #1
45-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 2X CD
3-AMICI FIUME #3
5-CEREA SC #2
6-ESPERIA TO #1
9-CUS TORINO #3
10-SANNIO BOSA #1
11-ICHNUSA CA #1
12-CARATE URIO #1
13-GARDA SALO' #1
14-CUS PAVIA #1
15-SEBINO SC #1
16-BALDESIO #1
17-GERMIGNAGA #1
20-VARESE SC #3
22-MOTO GUZZI #2
23-MILANO SC #1
24-CALDE' SC #1
25-GAVIRATE #1
26-LUINO SC #1
27-CORGENO SC #1
28-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
29-PADOVA SC #1
30-SAN MARCO TS #1
31-SATURNIA CC #1
32-PULLINO SN #1
33-VELOCIOR1883 #1
34-SAMPIERD SC #1
35-ROWING GE #1
36-D'ALOJA #1
37-TEVERE REMO #1
38-ROMA CC #1
39-POSILLIPO CN #1
40-SAVOIA R YC #1
41-ITALIA CRV #1
43-LNI BARLETTA #2
44-PRO MONOPOLI #1
45-PALERMO SC #1
46-LAURIA CCR #1
1-F 4- CD
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
1-F 8+ CD
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   03/07/2015
1-M 1P AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-AMICIREMO TO #1
4-LAGO D'ORTA #1
6-CEREA SC #2
10-ARMIDA SC #4
11-CAPRERA SC #1
14-OMEGNA SC #3
17-CUS TORINO #3
18-CANNERO SS #1
20-ICHNUSA CA #2
21-AROLO SC #1
22-CARATE URIO #1
23-TREMEZZINA #1
25-LAGOPUSIANO #2
26-BISSOLATI SC #1
27-ERIDANEA SC #1
29-MONATE AC #2
30-LECCO SC #1
35-LARIO SC #5
37-SEBINO SC #2
41-BALDESIO #4
44-GERMIGNAGA #3
53-VARESE SC #9
54-MOTO GUZZI #1
59-MILANO SC #5
60-CALDE' SC #1
61-CERNOBBIO SC #1
62-GAVIRATE #1
64-LUINO SC #2
66-PESCATE SC #2
69-CORGENO SC #3
71-ISPRA SC #2
75-D'ANNUNZIO. #4
77-BARDOLINO CC #2
78-SILE SC #1
81-PADOVA SC #3
82-BARDOLINO CN #1
83-OSPEDALIERI #1
86-SAN MARCO TS #3
87-SATURNIA CC #1
89-SAN GIORGIO #2
91-TIMAVO SC #2
92-NETTUNO TS #1
93-RAVENNA SC #1
94-NINOBIXIO SC #1
97-VITTORINO SC #3
100-SPERANZA #3
102-VELOCIOR1883 #2
105-SANTOSTEFANO #3
108-ELPIS GENOVA #3
109-ARGUS SC #1
110-ARNO SC #1
111-PONTEDERA SC #1
112-CAVALLINI GS #1
115-VVF TOMEI #3
116-FIRENZE SC #1
117-LIMITE SC #1
118-D'ALOJA #1
120-ORBETELLO SC #2
122-GIACOMELLI #2
126-ANIENE CC #4
132-FIAMMEGIALLE #6
134-TEVERE REMO #2
135-LAZIO CC #1
136-STABIA CN #1
139-POSILLIPO CN #3
140-SAVOIA R YC #1
141-NAPOLI CC #1
145-IRNO SC #4
150-ITALIA CRV #5
152-LNI BARLETTA #2
153-CUS BARI #1
154-BARION CC #1
155-PRO MONOPOLI #1
158-TELIMAR #3
159-JUVENILIA SC #1
160-AUGUSTA CN #1
162-ORTIGIA CC #2
163-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 2X AC
1-CASALE SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #3
6-SANNIO BOSA #1
7-RETICA CAN. #1
8-CARATE URIO #1
11-MOLTRASIO #3
12-ERIDANEA SC #1
15-MONATE AC #3
16-FLORA AC #1
17-BALDESIO #1
22-VARESE SC #5
25-MILANO SC #3
26-CALDE' SC #1
27-CERNOBBIO SC #1
29-GAVIRATE #2
30-DE BASTIANI #1
31-CORGENO SC #1
33-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
34-BARDOLINO CC #1
37-PADOVA SC #3
38-SAN GIORGIO #1
39-RAVENNA SC #1
40-CUS FERRARA #1
42-SPERANZA #2
44-SAMPIERD SC #2
45-MURCAROLO SS #1
46-ELPIS GENOVA #1
49-ROWING GE #3
50-DLF CHIUSI #1
51-ARNO SC #1
52-VVF TOMEI #1
54-LIMITE SC #2
55-ORBETELLO SC #1
56-GIUNTI AC #1
57-PESARO SC #1
59-ANIENE CC #2
60-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
64-TEVERE REMO #4
65-LAZIO CC #1
67-STABIA CN #2
68-POSILLIPO CN #1
70-NAPOLI CC #2
71-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
73-PRO MONOPOLI #2
74-VVF CARRINO #1
76-PALERMO SC #2
77-THALATTA SC #1
78-ORTIGIA CC #1
79-LAURIA CCR #1
1-M 1P B1
1-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
7-AROLO SC #2
8-CARATE URIO #1
9-MOLTRASIO #1
13-MENAGGIO SC #4
14-MONATE AC #1
16-LARIO SC #2
18-SEBINO SC #2
19-FLORA AC #1
21-BALDESIO #2
22-GERMIGNAGA #1
24-MILANO SC #2
25-CALDE' SC #1
26-GAVIRATE #1
27-SAN GIORGIO #1
28-AUSONIA SC #1
31-SPERANZA #3
34-SAMPIERD SC #3
35-ROWING GE #1
36-PONTEDERA SC #1
38-CAVALLINI GS #2
39-GIACOMELLI #1
41-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
42-TEVERE REMO #1
43-STABIA CN #1
44-SAVOIA R YC #1
48-IRNO SC #4
50-LNI BARLETTA #2
51-PRO MONOPOLI #1
52-VVF CARRINO #1
54-TELIMAR #2
55-JUVENILIA SC #1
56-ORTIGIA CC #1
1-M 2X B1
1-CASALE SC #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-BELLAGINA US #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-MILANO SC #1
6-CERNOBBIO SC #1
7-ISPRA SC #1
8-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
9-SATURNIA CC #1
10-SAN GIORGIO #1
11-SAMPIERD SC #1
12-ROWING GE #1
13-ARNO SC #1
14-ORBETELLO SC #1
15-ANIENE CC #1
16-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
17-POSILLIPO CN #1
18-NAPOLI CC #1
19-BARION CC #1
21-PRO MONOPOLI #2
22-TELIMAR #1
1-M 1P B2
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
7-CEREA SC #6
9-ESPERIA TO #2
11-ARMIDA SC #2
14-CUS TORINO #3
15-CANNERO SS #1
17-SANNIO BOSA #2
18-AROLO SC #1
19-CARATE URIO #1
21-TREMEZZINA #2
22-GARDA SALO' #1
23-BISSOLATI SC #1
24-MENAGGIO SC #1
27-LARIO SC #3
28-SEBINO SC #1
29-FLORA AC #1
31-GERMIGNAGA #2
32-MILANO SC #1
33-CALDE' SC #1
34-GAVIRATE #1
35-DE BASTIANI #1
37-CORGENO SC #2
38-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
39-SILE SC #1
41-DLF TREVISO #2
42-PADOVA SC #1
43-BARDOLINO CN #1
44-ADRIA 1877 #1
45-SATURNIA CC #1
46-GINNASTICATS #1
47-SAN GIORGIO #1
49-PULLINO SN #2
50-RAVENNA SC #1
53-SPERANZA #3
54-VELOCIOR1883 #1
55-SAMPIERD SC #1
56-SANTOSTEFANO #1
57-MURCAROLO SS #1
58-LNI SAVONA #1
59-DLF CHIUSI #1
61-ARNO SC #2
64-CAVALLINI GS #3
65-VVF TOMEI #1
66-LIMITE SC #1
68-D'ALOJA #2
69-ORBETELLO SC #1
70-GIUNTI AC #1
72-GIACOMELLI #2
73-PESARO SC #1
75-ANIENE CC #2
77-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
82-MM SABAUDIA #5
83-STABIA CN #1
84-SAVOIA R YC #1
85-NAPOLI CC #1
88-ITALIA CRV #3
89-MONOPOLI2005 #1
90-BARION CC #1
91-VVF CARRINO #1
92-TELIMAR #1
94-PALERMO SC #2
95-THALATTA SC #1
97-PIEDILUCO CC #2
1-M 2X B2
1-AMICI FIUME #1
3-CEREA SC #2
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-SANNIO BOSA #1
7-ICHNUSA CA #1
8-TULA ELETTRA #1
9-AROLO SC #1
10-MOLTRASIO #1
11-ERIDANEA SC #1
15-MONATE AC #4
16-LARIO SC #1
17-FLORA AC #1
19-BALDESIO #2
20-GERMIGNAGA #1
23-VARESE SC #3
25-MOTO GUZZI #2
28-MILANO SC #3
29-CALDE' SC #1
31-CERNOBBIO SC #2
32-GAVIRATE #1
33-LUINO SC #1
34-IDROSCALO MI #1
35-PADOVA SC #1
37-SATURNIA CC #2
38-GINNASTICATS #1
39-SAN GIORGIO #1
41-PULLINO SN #2
43-TIMAVO SC #2
45-CUS FERRARA #2
46-SPERANZA #1
47-SAMPIERD SC #1
48-MURCAROLO SS #1
50-ELPIS GENOVA #2
51-DLF CHIUSI #1
52-ARNO SC #1
53-PONTEDERA SC #1
54-FIRENZE SC #1
56-ANIENE CC #2
57-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
59-TEVERE REMO #2
60-MM SABAUDIA #1
61-ROMA CC #1
62-POSILLIPO CN #1
63-NAPOLI CC #1
64-PRO MONOPOLI #1
65-TELIMAR #1
66-PALERMO SC #1
67-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 1P CD
4-CANDIA2010 #4
7-AMICI FIUME #3
10-LAGO D'ORTA #3
12-CEREA SC #2
13-ESPERIA TO #1
15-ARMIDA SC #2
19-CUS TORINO #4
21-CANNERO SS #2
24-SANNIO BOSA #3
28-AROLO SC #4
29-TREMEZZINA #1
30-CERRO SPORT #1
31-LAGOPUSIANO #1
32-GARDA SALO' #1
34-MOLTRASIO #2
35-MENAGGIO SC #1
37-ERIDANEA SC #2
38-MONATE AC #1
39-BELLAGINA US #1
44-LECCO SC #5
51-LARIO SC #7
52-SEBINO SC #1
54-FLORA AC #2
58-TRITIUM SC #4
63-BALDESIO #5
69-VARESE SC #6
70-MOTO GUZZI #1
72-MILANO SC #2
74-CALDE' SC #2
78-CERNOBBIO SC #4
80-LUINO SC #2
82-DE BASTIANI #2
83-PESCATE SC #1
84-IDROSCALO MI #1
87-D'ANNUNZIO. #3
89-BARDOLINO CC #2
90-MESTRE SC #1
94-PADOVA SC #4
96-BARDOLINO CN #2
100-SATURNIA CC #4
103-GINNASTICATS #3
105-SAN GIORGIO #2
106-PULLINO SN #1
109-TRIESTE SC #3
110-AUSONIA SC #1
112-LIGNANO CC #2
113-RAVENNA SC #1
114-VITTORINO SC #1
115-CUS FERRARA #1
117-SPERANZA #2
118-SAMPIERD SC #1
120-SANTOSTEFANO #2
124-ELPIS GENOVA #4
127-ROWING GE #3
129-LNI SAVONA #2
131-SAN MINIATO #2
132-DLF CHIUSI #1
137-ARNO SC #5
138-CAVALLINI GS #1
139-VVF TOMEI #1
142-FIRENZE SC #3
144-LIMITE SC #2
146-D'ALOJA #2
150-ORBETELLO SC #4
153-GIUNTI AC #3
154-PESARO SC #1
155-ANIENE CC #1
158-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
159-TEVERE REMO #1
160-MM SABAUDIA #1
163-LAZIO CC #3
166-STABIA CN #3
169-POSILLIPO CN #3
171-SAVOIA R YC #2
174-NAPOLI CC #3
177-IRNO SC #3
180-ITALIA CRV #3
181-MONOPOLI2005 #1
187-CUS BARI #6
189-BARION CC #2
191-VVF CARRINO #2
194-TELIMAR #3
195-PALERMO SC #1
196-AUGUSTA CN #1
198-THALATTA SC #2
199-ORTIGIA CC #1
200-LAURIA CCR #1
202-PIEDILUCO CC #2
1-M 2- CD
1-CEREA SC #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-IDROSCALO MI #1
7-CORGENO SC #2
8-PULLINO SN #1
9-CUS FERRARA #1
10-ARNO SC #1
13-VVF TOMEI #3
15-FIRENZE SC #2
17-ANIENE CC #2
18-TEVERE REMO #1
19-LAZIO CC #1
20-STABIA CN #1
21-POSILLIPO CN #1
22-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 4X CD
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #2
9-VARESE SC #4
11-GAVIRATE #2
12-LUINO SC #1
13-CORGENO SC #1
14-PADOVA SC #1
15-OSPEDALIERI #1
16-GIUDECCA #1
17-SATURNIA CC #1
18-PULLINO SN #1
19-TIMAVO SC #1
20-NETTUNO TS #1
21-RAVENNA SC #1
22-SPERANZA #1
23-SAMPIERD SC #1
25-ELPIS GENOVA #2
26-ARGUS SC #1
27-DLF CHIUSI #1
28-PONTEDERA SC #1
29-VVF TOMEI #1
30-FIRENZE SC #1
31-LIMITE SC #1
32-ANIENE CC #1
33-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
35-TEVERE REMO #2
36-ROMA CC #1
37-SAVOIA R YC #1
38-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
39-MONOPOLI2005 #1
40-PALERMO SC #1
41-LAURIA CCR #1
2-F 1P AC
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-CUS TORINO #3
5-CANNERO SS #1
6-SANNIO BOSA #1
7-RETICA CAN. #1
8-CARATE URIO #1
9-GARDA SALO' #1
10-MONATE AC #1
11-BELLAGINA US #1
13-SEBINO SC #2
15-BALDESIO #2
16-GERMIGNAGA #1
17-VARESE SC #1
18-MOTO GUZZI #1
19-MILANO SC #1
20-CERNOBBIO SC #1
21-GAVIRATE #1
22-LUINO SC #1
23-SILE SC #1
24-PADOVA SC #1
25-GIUDECCA #1
26-ADRIA 1877 #1
28-SAN MARCO TS #2
29-TIMAVO SC #1
30-TRIESTE SC #1
31-VITTORINO SC #1
33-URANIA #2
34-DLF CHIUSI #1
35-PONTEDERA SC #1
36-D'ALOJA #1
37-ORBETELLO SC #1
38-TEVERE REMO #1
39-MM SABAUDIA #1
40-POSILLIPO CN #1
42-NAPOLI CC #2
43-ITALIA CRV #1
44-LNI BARLETTA #1
45-MONOPOLI2005 #1
46-BARION CC #1
47-VVF CARRINO #1
48-PALERMO SC #1
49-LAURIA CCR #1
50-PIEDILUCO CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   03/07/2015
2-F 2X AC
1-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #3
5-SANNIO BOSA #1
6-GARDA SALO' #1
7-MOLTRASIO #1
8-MONATE AC #1
9-LARIO SC #1
11-VARESE SC #2
12-MILANO SC #1
13-GAVIRATE #1
14-IDROSCALO MI #1
16-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
17-SATURNIA CC #1
19-PULLINO SN #2
20-SAMPIERD SC #1
21-SANTOSTEFANO #1
22-LIMITE SC #1
23-PESARO SC #1
24-ANIENE CC #1
25-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
26-TEVERE REMO #1
27-POSILLIPO CN #1
28-NAPOLI CC #1
29-PRO MONOPOLI #1
30-PALERMO SC #1
31-LAURIA CCR #1
2-F 1P B1
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-CARATE URIO #1
6-TREMEZZINA #2
7-GARDA SALO' #1
8-MOLTRASIO #1
9-MONATE AC #1
10-SEBINO SC #1
11-FLORA AC #1
12-CALDE' SC #1
13-GAVIRATE #1
14-LUINO SC #1
15-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
16-PULLINO SN #1
17-VITTORINO SC #1
18-SAMPIERD SC #1
19-LNI SAVONA #1
20-SAN MINIATO #1
21-ARNO SC #1
22-ANIENE CC #1
23-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
24-NAPOLI CC #1
25-MONOPOLI2005 #1
26-BARION CC #1
27-PRO MONOPOLI #1
28-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-F 2X B1
1-AROLO SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-IDROSCALO MI #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-PONTEDERA SC #1
7-GIACOMELLI #1
8-PRO MONOPOLI #1
2-F 1P B2
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-CANNERO SS #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #1
5-ICHNUSA CA #1
6-CARATE URIO #1
7-TREMEZZINA #1
8-MOLTRASIO #1
9-BELLAGINA US #1
12-LARIO SC #3
13-SEBINO SC #1
14-GERMIGNAGA #1
18-CERNOBBIO SC #4
19-LUINO SC #1
20-ISPRA SC #1
21-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
22-OSPEDALIERI #1
23-SATURNIA CC #1
24-TIMAVO SC #1
25-LIGNANO CC #1
26-SAMPIERD SC #1
27-LIMITE SC #1
29-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
30-MM SABAUDIA #1
32-SAVOIA R YC #2
33-IRNO SC #1
34-CUS BARI #1
35-BARION CC #1
36-THALATTA SC #1
37-ORTIGIA CC #1
2-F 2X B2
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-SANNIO BOSA #1
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-MENAGGIO SC #1
5-MONATE AC #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-MOTO GUZZI #1
8-MILANO SC #1
9-CALDE' SC #1
11-GAVIRATE #2
12-ISPRA SC #1
13-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
15-BARDOLINO CC #2
16-GINNASTICATS #1
17-LIGNANO CC #1
18-SANTOSTEFANO #1
19-ELPIS GENOVA #1
20-LIMITE SC #1
21-ANIENE CC #1
22-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
24-TEVERE REMO #2
25-NAPOLI CC #1
26-LNI BARLETTA #1
27-PRO MONOPOLI #1
28-LAURIA CCR #1
29-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-F 1P CD
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-CEREA SC #2
7-ESPERIA TO #3
8-CAPRERA SC #1
11-CUS TORINO #3
12-CANNERO SS #1
14-ICHNUSA CA #2
16-AROLO SC #2
18-CARATE URIO #2
19-TREMEZZINA #1
21-GARDA SALO' #2
23-MONATE AC #2
24-LARIO SC #1
26-SEBINO SC #2
30-TRITIUM SC #4
32-BALDESIO #2
36-VARESE SC #4
39-MOTO GUZZI #3
40-MILANO SC #1
42-CALDE' SC #2
43-GAVIRATE #1
44-LUINO SC #1
45-DE BASTIANI #1
46-IDROSCALO MI #1
48-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
49-PADOVA SC #1
50-OSPEDALIERI #1
51-SAN MARCO TS #1
53-SATURNIA CC #2
54-SAN GIORGIO #1
55-AUSONIA SC #1
57-SAMPIERD SC #2
58-ELPIS GENOVA #1
60-ROWING GE #2
61-LNI SAVONA #1
62-SAN MINIATO #1
63-ARNO SC #1
64-CAVALLINI GS #1
65-FIRENZE SC #1
66-D'ALOJA #1
68-GIUNTI AC #2
69-TEVERE REMO #1
71-ROMA CC #2
72-LAZIO CC #1
74-SAVOIA R YC #2
77-ITALIA CRV #3
81-LNI BARLETTA #4
82-CUS BARI #1
83-PRO MONOPOLI #1
84-VVF CARRINO #1
87-PALERMO SC #3
2-F 2- CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-TEVERE REMO #1
7-POSILLIPO CN #1
2-F 4X CD
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-SANNIO BOSA #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-LUINO SC #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-PULLINO SN #1
8-LAURIA CCR #1
2-M 1X AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
4-CEREA SC #2
6-ARMIDA SC #2
11-CUS TORINO #5
12-CANNERO SS #1
14-SANNIO BOSA #2
16-ICHNUSA CA #2
17-AROLO SC #1
19-RETICA CAN. #2
22-CARATE URIO #3
23-TREMEZZINA #1
24-BISSOLATI SC #1
27-ERIDANEA SC #3
28-LECCO SC #1
31-LARIO SC #3
33-SEBINO SC #2
35-FLORA AC #2
37-BALDESIO #2
40-GERMIGNAGA #3
42-VARESE SC #2
43-MOTO GUZZI #1
46-MILANO SC #3
49-CALDE' SC #3
52-CERNOBBIO SC #3
53-LUINO SC #1
55-DE BASTIANI #2
57-PESCATE SC #2
58-CORGENO SC #1
60-ISPRA SC #2
64-D'ANNUNZIO. #4
65-SILE SC #1
66-PADOVA SC #1
67-OSPEDALIERI #1
69-SATURNIA CC #2
70-PULLINO SN #1
72-TIMAVO SC #2
73-NETTUNO TS #1
76-RAVENNA SC #3
77-NINOBIXIO SC #1
79-VITTORINO SC #2
81-CUS FERRARA #2
85-SPERANZA #4
88-SANTOSTEFANO #3
89-MURCAROLO SS #1
91-ROWING GE #2
92-ARGUS SC #1
95-ARNO SC #3
96-PONTEDERA SC #1
97-CAVALLINI GS #1
98-VVF TOMEI #1
99-FIRENZE SC #1
101-LIMITE SC #2
102-D'ALOJA #1
104-GIUNTI AC #2
105-GIACOMELLI #1
107-PESARO SC #2
111-ANIENE CC #4
115-FIAMMEGIALLE #4
117-TEVERE REMO #2
119-LAZIO CC #2
120-STABIA CN #1
121-SAVOIA R YC #1
122-NAPOLI CC #1
126-IRNO SC #4
127-ITALIA CRV #1
129-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
131-LNI BARLETTA #2
132-CUS BARI #1
133-BARION CC #1
135-VVF CARRINO #2
138-TELIMAR #3
139-JUVENILIA SC #1
140-AUGUSTA CN #1
142-THALATTA SC #2
146-ORTIGIA CC #4
148-LAURIA CCR #2
149-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 4X AC
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-OMEGNA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
6-MONATE AC #2
7-BALDESIO #1
11-VARESE SC #4
13-MILANO SC #2
14-GAVIRATE #1
15-CORGENO SC #1
16-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
18-PADOVA SC #2
19-SAN MARCO TS #1
20-SAN GIORGIO #1
21-SPERANZA #1
22-SAMPIERD SC #1
23-ELPIS GENOVA #1
24-ROWING GE #1
25-DLF CHIUSI #1
26-VVF TOMEI #1
27-LIMITE SC #1
28-ORBETELLO SC #1
29-ANIENE CC #1
30-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
32-TEVERE REMO #2
33-STABIA CN #1
34-POSILLIPO CN #1
35-NAPOLI CC #1
36-ITALIA CRV #1
37-PRO MONOPOLI #1
38-PALERMO SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   03/07/2015
2-M 1P B1
2-CASALE SC #2
4-ESPERIA TO #2
6-ARMIDA SC #2
7-CAPRERA SC #1
8-CUS TORINO #1
10-AROLO SC #2
11-CARATE URIO #1
12-MOLTRASIO #1
15-MONATE AC #3
17-BELLAGINA US #2
19-LARIO SC #2
21-SEBINO SC #2
22-FLORA AC #1
24-BALDESIO #2
26-VARESE SC #2
28-CERNOBBIO SC #2
29-LUINO SC #1
31-ISPRA SC #2
33-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
34-AUSONIA SC #1
37-SPERANZA #3
38-SAMPIERD SC #1
39-ELPIS GENOVA #1
42-ROWING GE #3
44-ARNO SC #2
46-PONTEDERA SC #2
48-CAVALLINI GS #2
49-FIRENZE SC #1
51-ORBETELLO SC #2
52-GIACOMELLI #1
54-ANIENE CC #2
55-TEVERE REMO #1
56-STABIA CN #1
57-SAVOIA R YC #1
59-NAPOLI CC #2
63-IRNO SC #4
65-LNI BARLETTA #2
67-BARION CC #2
68-VVF CARRINO #1
69-JUVENILIA SC #1
70-ORTIGIA CC #1
2-M 4X B1
1-MENAGGIO SC #1
2-MILANO SC #1
3-SAN GIORGIO #1
4-SAMPIERD SC #1
5-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
6-PRO MONOPOLI #1
7-TELIMAR #1
2-M 1P B2
2-AMICI FIUME #2
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
5-CEREA SC #2
7-ESPERIA TO #2
12-ARMIDA SC #5
17-CUS TORINO #5
19-CANNERO SS #2
21-ICHNUSA CA #2
23-TULA ELETTRA #2
26-AROLO SC #3
27-CARATE URIO #1
29-TREMEZZINA #2
30-GARDA SALO' #1
32-MOLTRASIO #2
33-BISSOLATI SC #1
34-MENAGGIO SC #1
36-ERIDANEA SC #2
40-LARIO SC #4
42-SEBINO SC #2
45-FLORA AC #3
49-BALDESIO #4
50-GERMIGNAGA #1
52-VARESE SC #2
55-MILANO SC #3
59-CERNOBBIO SC #4
60-LUINO SC #1
61-DE BASTIANI #1
63-IDROSCALO MI #2
65-CORGENO SC #2
66-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
67-SILE SC #1
69-DLF TREVISO #2
71-PADOVA SC #2
72-BARDOLINO CN #1
73-ADRIA 1877 #1
76-SATURNIA CC #3
79-GINNASTICATS #3
82-SAN GIORGIO #3
84-PULLINO SN #2
88-TIMAVO SC #4
89-RAVENNA SC #1
91-SPERANZA #2
94-SAMPIERD SC #3
95-SANTOSTEFANO #1
96-MURCAROLO SS #1
99-ELPIS GENOVA #3
100-ARGUS SC #1
101-LNI SAVONA #1
102-PONTEDERA SC #1
105-CAVALLINI GS #3
106-VVF TOMEI #1
107-FIRENZE SC #1
108-LIMITE SC #1
110-D'ALOJA #2
111-ORBETELLO SC #1
112-GIUNTI AC #1
114-GIACOMELLI #2
116-ANIENE CC #2
119-MM SABAUDIA #3
121-ROMA CC #2
122-STABIA CN #1
123-SAVOIA R YC #1
124-NAPOLI CC #1
127-ITALIA CRV #3
128-MONOPOLI2005 #1
129-BARION CC #1
131-PRO MONOPOLI #2
132-VVF CARRINO #1
135-TELIMAR #3
136-THALATTA SC #1
2-M 4X B2
2-CEREA SC #2
4-MONATE AC #2
5-GERMIGNAGA #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-MOTO GUZZI #1
8-MILANO SC #1
9-CALDE' SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-SATURNIA CC #1
12-PULLINO SN #1
13-CUS FERRARA #1
14-SPERANZA #1
15-DLF CHIUSI #1
16-ARNO SC #1
17-ANIENE CC #1
18-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
19-TEVERE REMO #1
20-MM SABAUDIA #1
21-POSILLIPO CN #1
22-PALERMO SC #1
2-M 1X CD
2-CANDIA2010 #2
3-AMICI FIUME #1
4-LAGO D'ORTA #1
5-CEREA SC #1
8-ESPERIA TO #3
10-CAPRERA SC #2
14-CUS TORINO #4
15-CANNERO SS #1
16-SANNIO BOSA #1
18-AROLO SC #2
19-TREMEZZINA #1
20-CERRO SPORT #1
21-GARDA SALO' #1
22-MENAGGIO SC #1
23-MONATE AC #1
24-BELLAGINA US #1
26-LARIO SC #2
27-SEBINO SC #1
31-TRITIUM SC #4
33-VARESE SC #2
34-MOTO GUZZI #1
36-MILANO SC #2
38-CERNOBBIO SC #2
39-GAVIRATE #1
40-LUINO SC #1
41-PESCATE SC #1
44-IDROSCALO MI #3
45-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
46-MESTRE SC #1
48-PADOVA SC #2
49-SATURNIA CC #1
50-GINNASTICATS #1
52-PULLINO SN #2
54-TIMAVO SC #2
56-NETTUNO TS #2
57-TRIESTE SC #1
58-AUSONIA SC #1
61-RAVENNA SC #3
62-CUS FERRARA #1
65-SPERANZA #3
66-SAMPIERD SC #1
67-MURCAROLO SS #1
69-ELPIS GENOVA #2
70-ROWING GE #1
75-ARGUS SC #5
77-LNI SAVONA #2
79-SAN MINIATO #2
80-DLF CHIUSI #1
81-ARNO SC #1
82-CAVALLINI GS #1
83-VVF TOMEI #1
84-FIRENZE SC #1
86-ORBETELLO SC #2
87-GIUNTI AC #1
88-ANIENE CC #1
89-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
90-TEVERE REMO #1
91-MM SABAUDIA #1
92-STABIA CN #1
94-POSILLIPO CN #2
96-SAVOIA R YC #2
97-NAPOLI CC #1
98-IRNO SC #1
99-ITALIA CRV #1
101-MONOPOLI2005 #2
103-CUS BARI #2
104-PRO MONOPOLI #1
105-TELIMAR #1
106-PALERMO SC #1
107-AUGUSTA CN #1
108-ORTIGIA CC #1
109-LAURIA CCR #1
111-PIEDILUCO CC #2
2-M 2X CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-CEREA SC #1
5-ESPERIA TO #1
8-ARMIDA SC #3
9-CAPRERA SC #1
13-CUS TORINO #4
14-SANNIO BOSA #1
15-AROLO SC #1
17-MOLTRASIO #2
18-ERIDANEA SC #1
20-LECCO SC #2
22-LARIO SC #2
23-FLORA AC #1
25-BALDESIO #2
29-VARESE SC #4
30-MOTO GUZZI #1
31-MILANO SC #1
32-CALDE' SC #1
33-CERNOBBIO SC #1
34-GAVIRATE #1
37-LUINO SC #3
38-DE BASTIANI #1
39-CORGENO SC #1
40-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
41-BARDOLINO CC #1
44-PADOVA SC #3
45-BARDOLINO CN #1
47-OSPEDALIERI #2
49-GIUDECCA #2
52-SATURNIA CC #3
53-GINNASTICATS #1
54-SAN GIORGIO #1
55-TIMAVO SC #1
56-NETTUNO TS #1
57-TRIESTE SC #1
58-LIGNANO CC #1
59-RAVENNA SC #1
60-VITTORINO SC #1
61-CUS FERRARA #1
63-SPERANZA #2
65-SAMPIERD SC #2
66-SANTOSTEFANO #1
71-ELPIS GENOVA #5
72-ROWING GE #1
74-DLF CHIUSI #2
75-ARNO SC #1
77-PONTEDERA SC #2
78-VVF TOMEI #1
79-FIRENZE SC #1
82-LIMITE SC #3
83-D'ALOJA #1
84-ORBETELLO SC #1
85-GIUNTI AC #1
88-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
89-TEVERE REMO #1
91-ROMA CC #2
94-LAZIO CC #3
96-STABIA CN #2
98-POSILLIPO CN #2
99-IRNO SC #1
100-ITALIA CRV #1
102-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
103-MONOPOLI2005 #1
105-CUS BARI #2
106-BARION CC #1
107-VVF CARRINO #1
108-TELIMAR #1
110-PALERMO SC #2
111-THALATTA SC #1
113-LAURIA CCR #2
2-M 4- CD
1-CEREA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-PULLINO SN #1
5-ARNO SC #1
7-VVF TOMEI #2
8-SAVOIA R YC #1
9-NAPOLI CC #1
2-M 8+ CD
1-VARESE SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
5-TEVERE REMO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CANDIA   03/07/2015