FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO ITALIANO RAGAZZI-U23-ES SocietÓ Iscritte per gara LAGO DI PATRIA   13/06/2015
1-F 1X ES
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 2X ES
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-ARGUS SC #1
1-F 1X GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-SANNIO BOSA #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-GARDA SALO' #1
7-FLORA AC #2
8-BALDESIO #1
10-VARESE SC #2
11-IDROSCALO MI #1
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
14-DIADORA SC #1
15-NAZARIOSAURO #1
16-SAMPIERD SC #1
18-ELPIS GENOVA #2
19-ARNO SC #1
20-VVF MAGGI #1
21-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
22-TEVERE REMO #1
23-CVTAVECCHIA #1
24-SAVOIA R YC #1
26-ITALIA CRV #2
27-BARION CC #1
28-PALERMO SC #1
29-AETNA CT #1
1-F 2- GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-MONATE AC #1
6-LARIO SC #1
7-MOTO GUZZI #1
8-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-F 2X GR
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-TREMEZZINA #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
7-MILANO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
10-LUINO SC #2
11-IDROSCALO MI #1
12-SILE SC #1
13-PADOVA SC #1
14-DIADORA SC #1
15-SANREMO AC #1
16-ROWING GE #1
17-VVF CARRINO #1
18-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 4- GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-TEVERE REMO #1
6-POSILLIPO CN #1
7-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-F 4X GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-ELPIS GENOVA #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-CVTAVECCHIA #1
8-SAVOIA R YC #1
9-IRNO SC #1
1-F 8+ GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
1-F 1X LB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-BISSOLATI SC #1
3-BALDESIO #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-IDROSCALO MI #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-PADOVA SC #1
8-GINNASTICATS #1
9-NAZARIOSAURO #1
10-MURCAROLO SS #1
11-VVF BILLI #1
12-BARION CC #1
13-TELIMAR #1
1-F 2X LB
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-SPERANZA #1
5-PALERMO SC #1
6-TERNI CLT #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO ITALIANO RAGAZZI-U23-ES SocietÓ Iscritte per gara LAGO DI PATRIA   13/06/2015
1-F 4X LB
1-ERIDANO TO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
1-F 1X SB
3-MOLTRASIO #3
4-FLORA AC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
7-SAN MINIATO #1
8-TEVERE REMO #1
9-SAVOIA R YC #1
10-IRNO SC #1
11-MONOPOLI2005 #1
12-CUS BARI #1
13-TELIMAR #1
14-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2- SB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-ARNO SC #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-LIMITE SC #1
6-TIRRENIA TOD #1
1-F 2X SB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-NAZARIOSAURO #1
6-VIAREGGIO #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
8-STABIA CN #1
9-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 4- SB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-ROWING GE #1
5-TEVERE REMO #1
1-F 4X SB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-TIMAVO SC #1
4-PONTEDERA SC #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
6-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 8+ SB
1-M 1X ES
1-VARESE SC #1
2-PESCATE SC #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-VELOCIOR1883 #1
6-ROWING GE #2
7-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 2X ES
1-VARESE SC #1
2-ELPIS GENOVA #1
3-ROWING GE #1
4-NAVALIA #1
1-M 1X GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #1
5-RETICA CAN. #1
6-BISSOLATI SC #1
7-MONATE AC #1
8-CUS PAVIA #1
9-BALDESIO #1
10-LUINO SC #1
11-PESCATE SC #1
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
14-DLF TREVISO #1
15-MESTRE SC #1
16-OSPEDALIERI #1
17-ADRIA 1877 #1
18-NETTUNO TS #1
19-RAVENNA SC #1
20-VELOCIOR1883 #1
21-SAMPIERD SC #1
22-SANREMO AC #1
23-ROWING GE #1
25-ARGUS SC #2
26-SAN MINIATO #1
28-DLF CHIUSI #2
29-ARNO SC #1
30-PONTEDERA SC #1
31-FIRENZE SC #1
32-ORBETELLO SC #1
33-VVF BILLI #1
34-VVF MAGGI #1
35-AMALFI CAN #1
37-STABIA CN #2
39-IRNO SC #2
40-ITALIA CRV #1
41-BARION CC #1
44-TELIMAR #3
46-PALERMO SC #2
48-TERNI CLT #2
51-PIEDILUCO CC #3
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO ITALIANO RAGAZZI-U23-ES SocietÓ Iscritte per gara LAGO DI PATRIA   13/06/2015
1-M 2- GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
4-GARDA SALO' #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
7-LUINO SC #1
8-IDROSCALO MI #1
9-SATURNIA CC #1
10-NAZARIOSAURO #1
11-PONTEDERA SC #1
12-FIRENZE SC #1
13-ANIENE CC #1
14-POSILLIPO CN #1
15-MONOPOLI2005 #1
16-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 2X GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
4-MONATE AC #1
6-LARIO SC #2
7-BALDESIO #1
8-MILANO SC #1
9-LUINO SC #1
10-PESCATE SC #1
11-IDROSCALO MI #1
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-MESTRE SC #1
14-PADOVA SC #1
15-OSPEDALIERI #1
16-SATURNIA CC #1
17-GINNASTICATS #1
18-SAN GIORGIO #1
19-SPERANZA #1
20-VELOCIOR1883 #1
21-ROWING GE #1
22-DLF CHIUSI #1
23-FIRENZE SC #1
24-LIMITE SC #1
25-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
26-TEVERE REMO #1
27-MM SABAUDIA #1
29-SAVOIA R YC #2
30-IRNO SC #1
31-TELIMAR #1
1-M 4+ GR
1-VARESE SC #1
2-MILANO SC #1
3-ROMA CC #1
5-POSILLIPO CN #2
6-SAVOIA R YC #1
8-NAPOLI CC #2
1-M 4- GR
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-VELOCIOR1883 #1
7-SAMPIERD SC #1
8-TEVERE REMO #1
9-ROMA CC #1
10-SAVOIA R YC #1
11-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 4X GR
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-SAN GIORGIO #1
6-ELPIS GENOVA #1
7-SAN MINIATO #1
8-ARNO SC #1
9-ANIENE CC #1
10-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
11-TIRRENIA TOD #1
12-CUS BARI #1
14-TELIMAR #2
1-M 8+ GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-MILANO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
5-STABIA CN #1
6-POSILLIPO CN #1
7-SAVOIA R YC #1
8-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 1X LB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-FLORA AC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-IDROSCALO MI #1
9-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
10-SILE SC #1
11-MESTRE SC #1
12-ADRIA 1877 #1
13-VELOCIOR1883 #1
14-VVF BILLI #1
15-STABIA CN #1
16-POSILLIPO CN #1
17-ITALIA CRV #1
19-BARION CC #2
20-UN SICILIANA #1
22-TERNI CLT #2
23-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 2- LB
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-POSILLIPO CN #1
7-NAPOLI CC #1
8-PELORO CC #1
1-M 2X LB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-MURCAROLO SS #1
7-ELPIS GENOVA #1
8-FIRENZE SC #1
9-TIRRENIA TOD #1
10-IRNO SC #1
11-TELIMAR #1
12-LAURIA CCR #1
1-M 4- LB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-MM SABAUDIA #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO ITALIANO RAGAZZI-U23-ES SocietÓ Iscritte per gara LAGO DI PATRIA   13/06/2015
1-M 4X LB
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-SPERANZA #1
6-TIRRENIA TOD #1
1-M 1X SB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
4-TREMEZZINA #2
5-MOLTRASIO #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #2
8-CUS PAVIA #1
9-FLORA AC #1
10-IDROSCALO MI #1
11-CORGENO SC #1
12-PADOVA SC #1
13-SPERANZA #1
14-VELOCIOR1883 #1
15-ORBETELLO SC #1
16-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
17-CVTAVECCHIA #1
1-M 2+ SB
1-SATURNIA CC #1
3-FIRENZE SC #2
4-TEVERE REMO #1
5-POSILLIPO CN #1
6-SAVOIA R YC #1
7-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 2- SB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
5-MM SABAUDIA #2
6-NESIS #1
1-M 2X SB
1-MONATE AC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-FLORA AC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-IDROSCALO MI #1
6-SILE SC #1
7-PADOVA SC #1
8-OSPEDALIERI #1
9-RAVENNA SC #1
10-ELPIS GENOVA #1
11-ARNO SC #1
12-ROMA CC #1
13-ITALIA CRV #1
14-CUS BARI #1
15-PRO MONOPOLI #1
16-TELIMAR #1
1-M 4+ SB
1-SATURNIA CC #1
2-CUS FERRARA #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-STABIA CN #1
5-POSILLIPO CN #1
6-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 4- SB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-CUS FERRARA #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-LIMITE SC #1
5-MM SABAUDIA #1
1-M 4X SB
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-NAZARIOSAURO #1
6-ELPIS GENOVA #1
7-ROWING GE #1
8-SAVOIA R YC #1
9-TELIMAR #1
1-M 8+ SB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-LIMITE SC #1
5-TEVERE REMO #1
6-STABIA CN #1
7-POSILLIPO CN #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO ITALIANO RAGAZZI-U23-ES SocietÓ Iscritte per gara LAGO DI PATRIA   13/06/2015