FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   04/07/2014
1-F 1P AC
2-CANDIA2010 #2
3-SISPORT FIAT #1
5-AMICI FIUME #2
7-LAGO D'ORTA #2
8-CEREA SC #1
9-CAPRERA SC #1
16-CUS TORINO #7
17-CANNERO SS #1
21-SANNIO BOSA #4
22-ICHNUSA CA #1
23-AROLO SC #1
25-CARATE URIO #2
27-TREMEZZINA #2
28-GARDA SALO' #1
29-MONATE AC #1
30-CUS PAVIA #1
32-LARIO SC #2
33-SEBINO SC #1
34-TRITIUM SC #1
35-BALDESIO #1
36-GERMIGNAGA #1
40-VARESE SC #4
45-MOTO GUZZI #5
46-MILANO SC #1
47-CALDE' SC #1
48-CERNOBBIO SC #1
53-GAVIRATE #5
57-LUINO SC #4
58-DE BASTIANI #1
59-IDROSCALO MI #1
60-CORGENO SC #1
62-ISPRA SC #2
64-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
65-PADOVA SC #1
67-OSPEDALIERI #2
68-SAN MARCO TS #1
74-SATURNIA CC #6
75-SAN GIORGIO #1
76-AUSONIA SC #1
77-SAMPIERD SC #1
79-LNI SESTRI L #2
80-ROWING GE #1
81-SAN MINIATO #1
82-CAVALLINI GS #1
83-D'ALOJA #1
85-GIUNTI AC #2
86-ANIENE CC #1
87-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
90-TEVERE REMO #3
91-ROMA CC #1
96-ILVA BAGNOLI #5
99-LNI BARLETTA #3
102-PRO MONOPOLI #3
103-VVF CARRINO #1
104-TELIMAR #1
105-PALERMO SC #1
108-LAURIA CCR #3
1-F 1P B1
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #2
5-ICHNUSA CA #1
6-RETICA CAN. #1
7-CARATE URIO #1
8-TREMEZZINA #1
9-MOLTRASIO #1
10-MENAGGIO SC #1
11-MONATE AC #1
13-LARIO SC #2
15-VARESE SC #2
16-MOTO GUZZI #1
17-MILANO SC #1
19-CALDE' SC #2
22-GAVIRATE #3
24-LUINO SC #2
26-ISPRA SC #2
28-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
32-BARDOLINO CC #4
33-BARDOLINO CN #1
34-OSPEDALIERI #1
36-GINNASTICATS #2
37-LIGNANO CC #1
38-SAMPIERD SC #1
39-ELPIS GENOVA #1
40-SAN MINIATO #1
41-PONTEDERA SC #1
42-LIMITE SC #1
45-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
46-TEVERE REMO #1
47-NAPOLI CC #1
49-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
50-LNI BARLETTA #1
51-BARION CC #1
53-PRO MONOPOLI #2
54-TELIMAR #1
55-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 1P B2
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
8-CUS TORINO #4
12-SANNIO BOSA #4
13-RETICA CAN. #1
14-CARATE URIO #1
19-GARDA SALO' #5
21-MOLTRASIO #2
23-MONATE AC #2
24-CUS PAVIA #1
26-SEBINO SC #2
30-VARESE SC #4
31-MOTO GUZZI #1
33-MILANO SC #2
34-CALDE' SC #1
36-CERNOBBIO SC #2
39-GAVIRATE #3
41-LUINO SC #2
42-DE BASTIANI #1
44-IDROSCALO MI #2
46-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
47-ADRIA 1877 #1
49-SAN MARCO TS #2
52-SATURNIA CC #3
57-PULLINO SN #5
58-TIMAVO SC #1
59-VITTORINO SC #1
61-SAMPIERD SC #2
62-SANTOSTEFANO #1
63-ARGUS SC #1
64-PONTEDERA SC #1
66-CAVALLINI GS #2
68-LIMITE SC #2
69-D'ALOJA #1
70-ORBETELLO SC #1
71-PESARO SC #1
72-ANIENE CC #1
75-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
78-TEVERE REMO #3
79-AZZURRA #1
83-ILVA BAGNOLI #4
84-MONOPOLI2005 #1
85-BARION CC #1
87-PRO MONOPOLI #2
89-PALERMO SC #2
90-UN SICILIANA #1
91-LAURIA CCR #1
92-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 1P CD
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
4-AMICI FIUME #2
8-CEREA SC #4
9-ARMIDA SC #1
10-CAPRERA SC #1
11-CUS TORINO #1
16-SANNIO BOSA #5
19-ICHNUSA CA #3
24-AROLO SC #5
27-RETICA CAN. #3
28-TREMEZZINA #1
30-GARDA SALO' #2
31-BISSOLATI SC #1
32-MENAGGIO SC #1
37-MONATE AC #5
38-BELLAGINA US #1
39-LECCO SC #1
43-LARIO SC #4
44-FLORA AC #1
45-TRITIUM SC #1
46-GERMIGNAGA #1
50-VARESE SC #4
51-MOTO GUZZI #1
53-MILANO SC #2
55-CERNOBBIO SC #2
58-GAVIRATE #3
60-LUINO SC #2
64-IDROSCALO MI #4
65-CORGENO SC #1
67-BARDOLINO CC #2
69-PADOVA SC #2
70-DIADORA SC #1
71-ADRIA 1877 #1
76-SATURNIA CC #5
78-SAN GIORGIO #2
79-NAZARIOSAURO #1
81-PULLINO SN #2
83-NETTUNO TS #2
84-TRIESTE SC #1
85-LIGNANO CC #1
86-NINOBIXIO SC #1
87-SPERANZA #1
89-SAMPIERD SC #2
90-SANTOSTEFANO #1
94-ELPIS GENOVA #4
96-ROWING GE #2
98-ARGUS SC #2
99-SAN MINIATO #1
100-ARNO SC #1
101-CAVALLINI GS #1
103-LIMITE SC #2
105-ORBETELLO SC #2
107-GIACOMELLI #2
108-PESARO SC #1
110-ANIENE CC #2
112-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
114-TEVERE REMO #2
115-MM SABAUDIA #1
117-ROMA CC #2
118-LAZIO CC #1
119-AZZURRA #1
124-SAVOIA R YC #5
125-NAPOLI CC #1
126-IRNO SC #1
130-ILVA BAGNOLI #4
133-CUS BARI #3
135-PRO MONOPOLI #2
136-VVF CARRINO #1
137-TELIMAR #1
1-M 1P AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
6-SISPORT FIAT #5
8-AMICI FIUME #2
10-LAGO D'ORTA #2
13-CEREA SC #3
14-ESPERIA TO #1
15-ARMIDA SC #1
19-CUS TORINO #4
22-SANNIO BOSA #3
23-ICHNUSA CA #1
24-TULA ELETTRA #1
25-AROLO SC #1
29-RETICA CAN. #4
30-TREMEZZINA #1
32-CERRO SPORT #2
33-GARDA SALO' #1
35-MOLTRASIO #2
36-BISSOLATI SC #1
38-MENAGGIO SC #2
40-ERIDANEA SC #2
41-MONATE AC #1
45-LECCO SC #4
54-LARIO SC #9
55-SEBINO SC #1
56-FLORA AC #1
60-TRITIUM SC #4
65-BALDESIO #5
85-VARESE SC #20
89-MOTO GUZZI #4
92-MILANO SC #3
95-CALDE' SC #3
98-CERNOBBIO SC #3
108-GAVIRATE #10
115-LUINO SC #7
116-PESCATE SC #1
118-IDROSCALO MI #2
123-CORGENO SC #5
124-ISPRA SC #1
125-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
127-MESTRE SC #2
130-PADOVA SC #3
132-OSPEDALIERI #2
137-SATURNIA CC #5
141-GINNASTICATS #4
143-SAN GIORGIO #2
148-PULLINO SN #5
153-TIMAVO SC #5
155-NETTUNO TS #2
156-TRIESTE SC #1
157-AUSONIA SC #1
159-LIGNANO CC #2
162-RAVENNA SC #3
163-VITTORINO SC #1
164-CUS FERRARA #1
170-SPERANZA #6
174-SAMPIERD SC #4
176-SANTOSTEFANO #2
178-MURCAROLO SS #2
186-ELPIS GENOVA #8
187-LNI SESTRI L #1
188-ROWING GE #1
190-ARGUS SC #2
192-LNI SAVONA #2
198-ARNO SC #6
199-PONTEDERA SC #1
200-CAVALLINI GS #1
209-VVF TOMEI #9
216-FIRENZE SC #7
220-LIMITE SC #4
222-D'ALOJA #2
227-ORBETELLO SC #5
231-GIUNTI AC #4
232-PESARO SC #1
236-VVF MAGGI #4
252-ANIENE CC #16
259-FIAMMEGIALLE #7
268-TEVERE REMO #9
272-ROMA CC #4
276-LAZIO CC #4
282-STABIA CN #6
288-POSILLIPO CN #6
293-SAVOIA R YC #5
302-NAPOLI CC #9
306-IRNO SC #4
307-ITALIA CRV #1
315-ILVA BAGNOLI #8
319-MONOPOLI2005 #4
324-CUS BARI #5
327-BARION CC #3
329-PRO MONOPOLI #2
331-VVF CARRINO #2
333-TELIMAR #2
339-PALERMO SC #6
340-AUGUSTA CN #1
341-THALATTA SC #1
347-LAURIA CCR #6
349-PIEDILUCO CC #2
1-M 1P B1
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
3-AMICI FIUME #1
5-LAGO D'ORTA #2
10-CEREA SC #5
11-ESPERIA TO #1
15-ARMIDA SC #4
16-ICHNUSA CA #1
18-AROLO SC #2
19-CARATE URIO #1
21-TREMEZZINA #2
22-GARDA SALO' #1
23-MOLTRASIO #1
24-BISSOLATI SC #1
28-MONATE AC #4
30-LARIO SC #2
32-FLORA AC #2
39-VARESE SC #7
43-MOTO GUZZI #4
47-MILANO SC #4
48-CALDE' SC #1
49-CERNOBBIO SC #1
51-GAVIRATE #2
53-LUINO SC #2
54-DE BASTIANI #1
55-CORGENO SC #1
57-PADOVA SC #2
60-GINNASTICATS #3
63-SAN GIORGIO #3
66-PULLINO SN #3
67-CUS FERRARA #1
70-SPERANZA #3
72-SAMPIERD SC #2
73-SANTOSTEFANO #1
74-MURCAROLO SS #1
76-ELPIS GENOVA #2
77-ROWING GE #1
78-LNI SAVONA #1
79-ARNO SC #1
80-PONTEDERA SC #1
81-VVF TOMEI #1
83-D'ALOJA #2
85-ORBETELLO SC #2
86-GIACOMELLI #1
87-VVF MAGGI #1
89-ANIENE CC #2
91-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
92-ROMA CC #1
93-POSILLIPO CN #1
95-NAPOLI CC #2
96-IRNO SC #1
98-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
101-BARION CC #3
103-TELIMAR #2
105-PALERMO SC #2
106-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 1P B2
5-SISPORT FIAT #5
6-CEREA SC #1
7-ESPERIA TO #1
13-ARMIDA SC #6
16-CUS TORINO #3
17-CANNERO SS #1
18-SANNIO BOSA #1
19-ICHNUSA CA #1
20-AROLO SC #1
22-RETICA CAN. #2
26-CARATE URIO #4
31-MOLTRASIO #5
32-BISSOLATI SC #1
33-MENAGGIO SC #1
35-ERIDANEA SC #2
38-MONATE AC #3
39-LECCO SC #1
44-LARIO SC #5
45-SEBINO SC #1
47-FLORA AC #2
52-BALDESIO #5
64-VARESE SC #12
69-MILANO SC #5
72-CALDE' SC #3
74-CERNOBBIO SC #2
78-GAVIRATE #4
82-LUINO SC #4
87-CORGENO SC #5
90-ISPRA SC #3
94-D'ANNUNZIO. #4
99-PADOVA SC #5
101-OSPEDALIERI #2
102-ADRIA 1877 #1
104-SAN MARCO TS #2
106-SATURNIA CC #2
107-GINNASTICATS #1
111-SAN GIORGIO #4
112-PULLINO SN #1
114-RAVENNA SC #2
115-VITTORINO SC #1
117-CUS FERRARA #2
121-SPERANZA #4
123-SAMPIERD SC #2
126-SANTOSTEFANO #3
128-ROWING GE #2
129-SAN MINIATO #1
132-ARNO SC #3
135-CAVALLINI GS #3
138-VVF TOMEI #3
139-FIRENZE SC #1
140-LIMITE SC #1
141-ORBETELLO SC #1
144-GIUNTI AC #3
145-VVF BILLI #1
146-GIACOMELLI #1
147-PESARO SC #1
154-ANIENE CC #7
159-FIAMMEGIALLE #5
168-TEVERE REMO #9
172-STABIA CN #4
175-POSILLIPO CN #3
176-SAVOIA R YC #1
179-NAPOLI CC #3
182-IRNO SC #3
185-ITALIA CRV #3
196-ILVA BAGNOLI #11
198-LNI BARLETTA #2
200-CUS BARI #2
201-BARION CC #1
204-PRO MONOPOLI #3
206-VVF CARRINO #2
208-TELIMAR #2
209-PALERMO SC #1
210-AUGUSTA CN #1
213-ORTIGIA CC #3
216-LAURIA CCR #3
217-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 1P CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
8-SISPORT FIAT #7
13-AMICI FIUME #5
18-CEREA SC #5
21-ESPERIA TO #3
22-ARMIDA SC #1
25-CUS TORINO #3
27-CANNERO SS #2
30-ORISTANO CN #3
31-SANNIO BOSA #1
34-ICHNUSA CA #3
36-AROLO SC #2
39-RETICA CAN. #3
42-TREMEZZINA #3
43-CERRO SPORT #1
44-GARDA SALO' #1
46-MOLTRASIO #2
47-BISSOLATI SC #1
51-MENAGGIO SC #4
58-ERIDANEA SC #7
60-MONATE AC #2
63-BELLAGINA US #3
66-LECCO SC #3
69-CUS PAVIA #3
79-LARIO SC #10
81-SEBINO SC #2
82-FLORA AC #1
84-TRITIUM SC #2
85-BALDESIO #1
88-GERMIGNAGA #3
102-VARESE SC #14
106-MOTO GUZZI #4
110-MILANO SC #4
111-CALDE' SC #1
120-CERNOBBIO SC #9
127-GAVIRATE #7
131-LUINO SC #4
132-DE BASTIANI #1
134-PESCATE SC #2
138-CORGENO SC #4
140-ISPRA SC #2
143-BARDOLINO CC #3
144-MESTRE SC #1
148-PADOVA SC #4
149-ADRIA 1877 #1
159-SATURNIA CC #10
162-GINNASTICATS #3
166-SAN GIORGIO #4
170-NAZARIOSAURO #4
173-PULLINO SN #3
176-TIMAVO SC #3
182-NETTUNO TS #6
184-LIGNANO CC #2
185-NINOBIXIO SC #1
189-VITTORINO SC #4
190-CUS FERRARA #1
192-SPERANZA #2
197-SAMPIERD SC #5
199-MURCAROLO SS #2
201-ELPIS GENOVA #2
207-ROWING GE #6
209-ARGUS SC #2
212-SAN MINIATO #3
220-ARNO SC #8
223-PONTEDERA SC #3
230-CAVALLINI GS #7
232-VVF TOMEI #2
233-FIRENZE SC #1
237-LIMITE SC #4
238-D'ALOJA #1
241-ORBETELLO SC #3
242-SOLVAY CC #1
245-VVF BILLI #3
247-GIACOMELLI #2
249-VVF MAGGI #2
258-ANIENE CC #9
266-FIAMMEGIALLE #8
272-TEVERE REMO #6
282-ROMA CC #10
286-LAZIO CC #4
287-AMALFI CAN #1
296-STABIA CN #9
300-IRNO SC #4
301-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
304-LNI BARLETTA #3
306-MONOPOLI2005 #2
308-CUS BARI #2
312-BARION CC #4
313-PRO MONOPOLI #1
317-VVF CARRINO #4
323-TELIMAR #6
324-PALERMO SC #1
326-THALATTA SC #2
329-ORTIGIA CC #3
331-LAURIA CCR #2
332-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 8+ CD
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
5-POSILLIPO CN #1
6-SAVOIA R YC #1
7-NAPOLI CC #1
8-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
2-F 1X AC
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CANNERO SS #1
4-ICHNUSA CA #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-GARDA SALO' #1
7-MONATE AC #1
8-CUS PAVIA #1
10-LARIO SC #2
11-SEBINO SC #1
12-TRITIUM SC #1
13-BALDESIO #1
14-GERMIGNAGA #1
15-MOTO GUZZI #1
16-MILANO SC #1
17-CALDE' SC #1
18-CERNOBBIO SC #1
20-LUINO SC #2
21-DE BASTIANI #1
22-IDROSCALO MI #1
23-CORGENO SC #1
24-PADOVA SC #1
26-OSPEDALIERI #2
27-SAN MARCO TS #1
28-SAN GIORGIO #1
29-AUSONIA SC #1
30-SAMPIERD SC #1
31-ROWING GE #1
32-CAVALLINI GS #1
33-ANIENE CC #1
34-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
35-TEVERE REMO #1
36-ROMA CC #1
37-LAZIO CC #1
38-ITALIA CRV #1
39-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
40-LAURIA CCR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   04/07/2014
2-F 2X AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
4-CUS TORINO #2
5-CARATE URIO #1
6-TREMEZZINA #1
7-TRITIUM SC #1
9-MOTO GUZZI #2
10-LUINO SC #1
11-ISPRA SC #1
12-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
13-SATURNIA CC #1
14-LNI SESTRI L #1
15-GIUNTI AC #1
16-TEVERE REMO #1
17-ITALIA CRV #1
18-LNI BARLETTA #1
2-F 4X AC
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-SANNIO BOSA #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
7-PRO MONOPOLI #1
8-LAURIA CCR #1
2-F 1P B1
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-ICHNUSA CA #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-CARATE URIO #1
5-TREMEZZINA #1
6-MOLTRASIO #1
7-MENAGGIO SC #1
8-MONATE AC #1
9-LARIO SC #1
10-GERMIGNAGA #1
11-MOTO GUZZI #1
12-MILANO SC #1
13-BARDOLINO CN #1
14-OSPEDALIERI #1
15-LIGNANO CC #1
16-SAMPIERD SC #1
17-ELPIS GENOVA #1
18-SAN MINIATO #1
19-LIMITE SC #1
20-TEVERE REMO #1
21-NAPOLI CC #1
22-LNI BARLETTA #1
23-BARION CC #1
24-TELIMAR #1
25-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-F 2X B1
1-SANNIO BOSA #1
2-CALDE' SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-LUINO SC #1
5-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
6-GINNASTICATS #1
7-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
8-PRO MONOPOLI #1
2-F 4X B1
1-BARDOLINO CC #1
2-F 1P B2
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
5-SANNIO BOSA #2
6-RETICA CAN. #1
7-CARATE URIO #1
8-GARDA SALO' #1
9-CUS PAVIA #1
11-SEBINO SC #2
12-VARESE SC #1
13-CALDE' SC #1
14-DE BASTIANI #1
15-IDROSCALO MI #1
16-ADRIA 1877 #1
17-SATURNIA CC #1
18-PULLINO SN #1
19-TIMAVO SC #1
20-URANIA #1
21-D'ALOJA #1
22-ORBETELLO SC #1
23-ANIENE CC #1
24-TEVERE REMO #1
25-AZZURRA #1
26-MONOPOLI2005 #1
27-BARION CC #1
28-UN SICILIANA #1
29-LAURIA CCR #1
30-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-F 2X B2
1-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #2
4-SANNIO BOSA #1
6-GARDA SALO' #2
7-MOLTRASIO #1
8-MONATE AC #1
9-MILANO SC #1
10-CERNOBBIO SC #1
11-LUINO SC #1
12-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
13-SAN MARCO TS #1
14-SATURNIA CC #1
15-SAMPIERD SC #1
16-SANTOSTEFANO #1
17-PONTEDERA SC #1
18-CAVALLINI GS #1
19-LIMITE SC #1
20-PESARO SC #1
21-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
22-TEVERE REMO #1
23-PRO MONOPOLI #1
24-PALERMO SC #1
2-F 4X B2
1-VARESE SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-PULLINO SN #1
4-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
5-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
2-F 1X CD
1-CASALE SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #1
5-ICHNUSA CA #1
6-AROLO SC #1
7-RETICA CAN. #1
8-TREMEZZINA #1
10-GARDA SALO' #2
11-BISSOLATI SC #1
12-MENAGGIO SC #1
13-MONATE AC #1
14-BELLAGINA US #1
15-TRITIUM SC #1
16-GERMIGNAGA #1
17-MOTO GUZZI #1
19-LUINO SC #2
21-IDROSCALO MI #2
22-CORGENO SC #1
23-DIADORA SC #1
24-SATURNIA CC #1
25-SPERANZA #1
26-URANIA #1
27-SANTOSTEFANO #1
28-ELPIS GENOVA #1
29-ARNO SC #1
31-CAVALLINI GS #2
32-SAVOIA R YC #1
33-NAPOLI CC #1
34-IRNO SC #1
2-F 2- CD
1-MONATE AC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-ROMA CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   04/07/2014
2-F 2X CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
5-AROLO SC #2
6-RETICA CAN. #1
7-MONATE AC #1
8-FLORA AC #1
9-VARESE SC #1
10-MILANO SC #1
11-CERNOBBIO SC #1
12-GAVIRATE #1
13-IDROSCALO MI #1
14-BARDOLINO CC #1
15-PADOVA SC #1
16-ADRIA 1877 #1
17-SAN GIORGIO #1
18-PULLINO SN #1
19-NINOBIXIO SC #1
20-SAMPIERD SC #1
21-ELPIS GENOVA #1
22-ROWING GE #1
23-SAN MINIATO #1
24-LIMITE SC #1
25-ORBETELLO SC #1
26-GIACOMELLI #1
27-PESARO SC #1
28-ANIENE CC #1
29-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
30-TEVERE REMO #1
31-LAZIO CC #1
32-AZZURRA #1
33-PRO MONOPOLI #1
34-VVF CARRINO #1
2-F 4- CD
1-ICHNUSA CA #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
2-F 4X CD
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-NETTUNO TS #1
7-SAVOIA R YC #1
8-ITALIA CRV #1
9-CUS BARI #1
2-M 1X AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-CEREA SC #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
6-SANNIO BOSA #2
7-ICHNUSA CA #1
8-TULA ELETTRA #1
9-AROLO SC #1
10-TREMEZZINA #1
11-GARDA SALO' #1
12-MONATE AC #1
15-LARIO SC #3
16-FLORA AC #1
17-TRITIUM SC #1
18-BALDESIO #1
19-MILANO SC #1
20-CALDE' SC #1
21-CERNOBBIO SC #1
24-LUINO SC #3
25-PESCATE SC #1
27-IDROSCALO MI #2
28-CORGENO SC #1
29-ISPRA SC #1
30-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
32-MESTRE SC #2
33-PADOVA SC #1
34-SATURNIA CC #1
36-GINNASTICATS #2
37-PULLINO SN #1
38-TIMAVO SC #1
39-TRIESTE SC #1
40-AUSONIA SC #1
41-VITTORINO SC #1
42-MURCAROLO SS #1
43-ELPIS GENOVA #1
45-ARGUS SC #2
46-PONTEDERA SC #1
47-CAVALLINI GS #1
48-VVF TOMEI #1
49-FIRENZE SC #1
51-LIMITE SC #2
52-ORBETELLO SC #1
54-VVF BILLI #2
56-ANIENE CC #2
57-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
58-SAVOIA R YC #1
59-NAPOLI CC #1
61-IRNO SC #2
62-ITALIA CRV #1
64-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
65-CUS BARI #1
66-BARION CC #1
67-AUGUSTA CN #1
2-M 2X AC
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
3-AMICI FIUME #1
4-LAGO D'ORTA #1
5-CEREA SC #1
6-CAPRERA SC #1
8-CUS TORINO #2
9-CERRO SPORT #1
10-MOLTRASIO #1
11-MENAGGIO SC #1
12-ERIDANEA SC #1
14-LECCO SC #2
17-LARIO SC #3
18-TRITIUM SC #1
20-BALDESIO #2
26-VARESE SC #6
27-MILANO SC #1
28-CALDE' SC #1
29-CERNOBBIO SC #1
32-GAVIRATE #3
34-LUINO SC #2
35-PADOVA SC #1
36-OSPEDALIERI #1
38-SATURNIA CC #2
39-GINNASTICATS #1
40-SAN GIORGIO #1
42-TIMAVO SC #2
43-NETTUNO TS #1
44-LIGNANO CC #1
45-RAVENNA SC #1
46-SPERANZA #1
47-SANTOSTEFANO #1
48-MURCAROLO SS #1
50-ELPIS GENOVA #2
51-ROWING GE #1
52-LNI SAVONA #1
53-ARNO SC #1
55-VVF TOMEI #2
56-FIRENZE SC #1
57-LIMITE SC #1
59-GIUNTI AC #2
62-ANIENE CC #3
63-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
65-ROMA CC #2
67-LAZIO CC #2
68-STABIA CN #1
69-POSILLIPO CN #1
71-NAPOLI CC #2
72-IRNO SC #1
73-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
75-MONOPOLI2005 #2
77-CUS BARI #2
78-BARION CC #1
79-PRO MONOPOLI #1
80-VVF CARRINO #1
81-TELIMAR #1
82-PALERMO SC #1
83-LAURIA CCR #1
84-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 4X AC
1-RETICA CAN. #1
3-VARESE SC #2
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-PULLINO SN #1
8-SPERANZA #1
9-SAMPIERD SC #1
10-ELPIS GENOVA #1
11-ARNO SC #1
12-VVF TOMEI #1
13-FIRENZE SC #1
14-ORBETELLO SC #1
15-PESARO SC #1
16-VVF MAGGI #1
18-ANIENE CC #2
19-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
21-TEVERE REMO #2
22-STABIA CN #1
23-POSILLIPO CN #1
24-SAVOIA R YC #1
25-NAPOLI CC #1
26-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
27-PALERMO SC #1
28-LAURIA CCR #1
2-M 1P B1
1-AMICI FIUME #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-CEREA SC #1
4-CARATE URIO #1
5-GARDA SALO' #1
11-GERMIGNAGA #6
12-DE BASTIANI #1
13-GINNASTICATS #1
14-SAN GIORGIO #1
16-TIMAVO SC #2
17-SPERANZA #1
18-SANTOSTEFANO #1
19-MURCAROLO SS #1
20-ROWING GE #1
21-LNI SAVONA #1
22-ARNO SC #1
23-PONTEDERA SC #1
24-VVF MAGGI #1
25-ROMA CC #1
26-POSILLIPO CN #1
27-NAPOLI CC #1
28-IRNO SC #1
29-BARION CC #1
30-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 2X B1
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-CEREA SC #2
4-AROLO SC #1
5-TREMEZZINA #1
6-LARIO SC #1
7-FLORA AC #1
8-GERMIGNAGA #1
10-MILANO SC #2
11-GAVIRATE #1
12-LUINO SC #1
13-PADOVA SC #1
14-GINNASTICATS #1
15-SAN GIORGIO #1
16-PULLINO SN #1
17-TIMAVO SC #1
18-SPERANZA #1
19-SAMPIERD SC #1
20-ELPIS GENOVA #1
21-D'ALOJA #1
22-ORBETELLO SC #1
23-ANIENE CC #1
24-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
25-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
26-BARION CC #1
27-TELIMAR #1
28-PALERMO SC #1
2-M 4X B1
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-GERMIGNAGA #1
5-VARESE SC #2
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-M 1P B2
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CANNERO SS #1
3-SANNIO BOSA #1
4-AROLO SC #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #1
6-MONATE AC #1
7-LECCO SC #1
8-LARIO SC #1
9-SEBINO SC #1
10-BALDESIO #1
14-GERMIGNAGA #4
15-MILANO SC #1
16-CERNOBBIO SC #1
17-GAVIRATE #1
18-ISPRA SC #1
19-PADOVA SC #1
20-SATURNIA CC #1
21-SANTOSTEFANO #1
22-SAN MINIATO #1
23-ARNO SC #1
24-CAVALLINI GS #1
25-LIMITE SC #1
26-ORBETELLO SC #1
27-GIUNTI AC #1
28-VVF BILLI #1
29-ANIENE CC #1
30-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
31-TEVERE REMO #1
34-POSILLIPO CN #3
35-SAVOIA R YC #1
36-IRNO SC #1
37-ITALIA CRV #1
38-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
39-LNI BARLETTA #1
40-PRO MONOPOLI #1
41-PALERMO SC #1
42-AUGUSTA CN #1
43-ORTIGIA CC #1
44-LAURIA CCR #1
45-PIEDILUCO CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   04/07/2014
2-M 2X B2
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #2
5-ICHNUSA CA #1
6-RETICA CAN. #1
8-CARATE URIO #2
9-MOLTRASIO #1
10-BISSOLATI SC #1
11-ERIDANEA SC #1
12-MONATE AC #1
14-LARIO SC #2
15-FLORA AC #1
17-BALDESIO #2
19-VARESE SC #2
21-CALDE' SC #2
22-CERNOBBIO SC #1
24-LUINO SC #2
25-CORGENO SC #1
26-ISPRA SC #1
28-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
29-OSPEDALIERI #1
30-SAN MARCO TS #1
31-SATURNIA CC #1
32-GINNASTICATS #1
33-PULLINO SN #1
34-RAVENNA SC #1
35-VITTORINO SC #1
36-CUS FERRARA #1
38-SPERANZA #2
39-SAMPIERD SC #1
40-SANTOSTEFANO #1
41-ROWING GE #1
42-ARNO SC #1
43-CAVALLINI GS #1
44-FIRENZE SC #1
45-SOLVAY CC #1
46-GIUNTI AC #1
47-GIACOMELLI #1
50-ANIENE CC #3
52-TEVERE REMO #2
53-LAZIO CC #1
55-NAPOLI CC #2
56-IRNO SC #1
57-ITALIA CRV #1
58-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
59-CUS BARI #1
60-BARION CC #1
61-PRO MONOPOLI #1
62-VVF CARRINO #1
63-TELIMAR #1
64-ORTIGIA CC #1
65-LAURIA CCR #1
2-M 4X B2
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-GERMIGNAGA #1
6-VARESE SC #2
7-MILANO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-CORGENO SC #1
10-PADOVA SC #1
11-SAN GIORGIO #1
12-VVF TOMEI #1
13-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
14-TEVERE REMO #1
15-STABIA CN #1
16-NAPOLI CC #1
18-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
2-M 1X CD
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-CEREA SC #1
6-ESPERIA TO #3
8-CAPRERA SC #2
9-CUS TORINO #1
11-CANNERO SS #2
12-ORISTANO CN #1
13-ICHNUSA CA #1
14-AROLO SC #1
15-RETICA CAN. #1
16-TREMEZZINA #1
17-CERRO SPORT #1
18-GARDA SALO' #1
20-MENAGGIO SC #2
21-ERIDANEA SC #1
24-LECCO SC #3
25-CUS PAVIA #1
27-LARIO SC #2
28-FLORA AC #1
29-TRITIUM SC #1
30-BALDESIO #1
31-GERMIGNAGA #1
34-VARESE SC #3
35-MILANO SC #1
36-CALDE' SC #1
37-CERNOBBIO SC #1
39-LUINO SC #2
40-DE BASTIANI #1
42-PESCATE SC #2
44-CORGENO SC #2
46-ISPRA SC #2
47-BARDOLINO CC #1
48-ADRIA 1877 #1
51-SATURNIA CC #3
52-GINNASTICATS #1
54-NAZARIOSAURO #2
55-PULLINO SN #1
56-TIMAVO SC #1
57-RAVENNA SC #1
58-VITTORINO SC #1
60-SPERANZA #2
61-SAMPIERD SC #1
62-MURCAROLO SS #1
64-ROWING GE #2
66-ARGUS SC #2
68-ARNO SC #2
69-PONTEDERA SC #1
71-CAVALLINI GS #2
73-VVF TOMEI #2
74-FIRENZE SC #1
75-ORBETELLO SC #1
80-ANIENE CC #5
82-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
83-TEVERE REMO #1
85-LAZIO CC #2
86-AMALFI CAN #1
88-STABIA CN #2
90-IRNO SC #2
91-ITALIA CRV #1
92-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
94-BARION CC #2
96-VVF CARRINO #2
97-PALERMO SC #1
98-ORTIGIA CC #1
99-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 2- CD
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-ICHNUSA CA #1
4-TREMEZZINA #1
5-ROWING GE #1
6-ARNO SC #1
7-PONTEDERA SC #1
8-GIACOMELLI #1
9-TEVERE REMO #1
10-ROMA CC #1
2-M 2X CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
4-CEREA SC #2
5-ESPERIA TO #1
7-CAPRERA SC #2
9-CUS TORINO #2
10-ORISTANO CN #1
11-SANNIO BOSA #1
12-RETICA CAN. #1
13-MOLTRASIO #1
14-BISSOLATI SC #1
15-MENAGGIO SC #1
16-ERIDANEA SC #1
17-MONATE AC #1
18-CUS PAVIA #1
22-LARIO SC #4
23-SEBINO SC #1
24-GERMIGNAGA #1
28-VARESE SC #4
29-MILANO SC #1
31-CERNOBBIO SC #2
34-GAVIRATE #3
35-LUINO SC #1
36-CORGENO SC #1
37-BARDOLINO CC #1
38-MESTRE SC #1
40-SATURNIA CC #2
41-GINNASTICATS #1
42-NAZARIOSAURO #1
43-PULLINO SN #1
44-TIMAVO SC #1
45-NETTUNO TS #1
46-LIGNANO CC #1
47-RAVENNA SC #1
48-NINOBIXIO SC #1
50-VITTORINO SC #2
51-CUS FERRARA #1
52-MURCAROLO SS #1
53-ELPIS GENOVA #1
54-ROWING GE #1
55-ORBETELLO SC #1
56-VVF MAGGI #1
58-ANIENE CC #2
59-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
60-TEVERE REMO #1
61-ROMA CC #1
63-LAZIO CC #2
65-STABIA CN #2
66-IRNO SC #1
67-LNI BARLETTA #1
68-MONOPOLI2005 #1
69-BARION CC #1
70-VVF CARRINO #1
71-TELIMAR #1
72-THALATTA SC #1
73-ORTIGIA CC #1
2-M 4- CD
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-MILANO SC #1
3-SAN GIORGIO #1
4-CAVALLINI GS #1
5-LIMITE SC #1
6-ROMA CC #1
7-POSILLIPO CN #1
8-SAVOIA R YC #1
9-NAPOLI CC #1
11-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
2-M 4X CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-ERIDANEA SC #1
4-BELLAGINA US #1
7-VARESE SC #3
8-MILANO SC #1
9-CERNOBBIO SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-PADOVA SC #1
12-SATURNIA CC #1
13-NETTUNO TS #1
14-SAMPIERD SC #1
15-SAN MINIATO #1
16-ARNO SC #1
18-ANIENE CC #2
19-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
20-ROMA CC #1
21-STABIA CN #1
22-POSILLIPO CN #1
23-SAVOIA R YC #1
24-NAPOLI CC #1
25-CUS BARI #1
26-TELIMAR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara CORGENO   04/07/2014