FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   17/05/2014
1-F 1P AC
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-LARIO SC #1
7-SEBINO SC #2
8-TRITIUM SC #1
10-BALDESIO #2
11-GERMIGNAGA #1
13-MOTO GUZZI #2
14-MILANO SC #1
15-CALDE' SC #1
19-GAVIRATE #4
21-LUINO SC #2
22-DE BASTIANI #1
23-SAN GIORGIO #1
24-ELPIS GENOVA #1
1-F 2X AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-AMICI FIUME #1
4-CEREA SC #1
5-CARATE URIO #1
7-VARESE SC #2
8-MOTO GUZZI #1
9-CERNOBBIO SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-LUINO SC #1
13-SATURNIA CC #2
14-SAMPIERD SC #1
15-Locarno SC #1
1-F 1P B1
1-RETICA CAN. #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-MENAGGIO SC #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-VARESE SC #1
8-CALDE' SC #2
10-GAVIRATE #2
11-LUINO SC #1
15-D'ANNUNZIO. #4
16-GINNASTICATS #1
17-SAMPIERD SC #1
1-F 4X B1
1-F 1P B2
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-MONATE AC #1
7-SEBINO SC #2
9-VARESE SC #2
11-MILANO SC #2
12-CALDE' SC #1
13-LUINO SC #1
14-DE BASTIANI #1
16-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
18-SATURNIA CC #2
19-ORBETELLO SC #1
20-Locarno SC #1
1-F 4X B2
1-CARATE URIO #1
2-CERNOBBIO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-SANTOSTEFANO #1
1-F 1P CD
1-AMICI FIUME #1
5-AROLO SC #4
6-GARDA SALO' #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-MENAGGIO SC #1
9-MONATE AC #1
11-LARIO SC #2
12-TRITIUM SC #1
15-VARESE SC #3
16-MOTO GUZZI #1
17-LUINO SC #1
18-IDROSCALO MI #1
20-SATURNIA CC #2
21-NAZARIOSAURO #1
22-SPERANZA #1
25-ELPIS GENOVA #3
26-ARNO SC #1
28-GIACOMELLI #2
1-F 2X CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
4-CEREA SC #2
5-CAPRERA SC #1
6-AROLO SC #1
8-RETICA CAN. #2
9-MONATE AC #1
11-LARIO SC #2
12-FLORA AC #1
13-GERMIGNAGA #1
14-MILANO SC #1
15-CERNOBBIO SC #1
17-GAVIRATE #2
18-IDROSCALO MI #1
19-SATURNIA CC #1
20-SAN GIORGIO #1
21-NETTUNO TS #1
22-SAMPIERD SC #1
23-ELPIS GENOVA #1
24-ROWING GE #1
25-ARGUS SC #1
26-ORBETELLO SC #1
1-F 4- CD
1-M 1P AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
3-SISPORT FIAT #2
5-LAGO D'ORTA #2
6-CEREA SC #1
8-ESPERIA TO #2
9-AROLO SC #1
14-RETICA CAN. #5
15-TREMEZZINA #1
16-MENAGGIO SC #1
18-LECCO SC #2
20-LARIO SC #2
21-SEBINO SC #1
22-FLORA AC #1
23-TRITIUM SC #1
26-BALDESIO #3
34-VARESE SC #8
36-MOTO GUZZI #2
37-MILANO SC #1
40-CALDE' SC #3
46-GAVIRATE #6
50-LUINO SC #4
52-IDROSCALO MI #2
53-CORGENO SC #1
54-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
55-MESTRE SC #1
56-SATURNIA CC #1
57-GINNASTICATS #1
58-RAVENNA SC #1
60-SPERANZA #2
62-ELPIS GENOVA #2
63-ARGUS SC #1
65-LNI SAVONA #2
68-ARNO SC #3
75-VVF TOMEI #7
77-FIRENZE SC #2
78-ORBETELLO SC #1
79-VVF BILLI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   17/05/2014
1-M 2X AC
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
3-AMICI FIUME #1
4-CEREA SC #1
5-CERRO SPORT #1
6-MOLTRASIO #1
7-ERIDANEA SC #1
8-MONATE AC #1
9-LECCO SC #1
11-LARIO SC #2
12-TRITIUM SC #1
13-BALDESIO #1
17-VARESE SC #4
18-MOTO GUZZI #1
19-CERNOBBIO SC #1
21-GAVIRATE #2
23-CORGENO SC #2
24-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
25-GINNASTICATS #1
26-SAN GIORGIO #1
27-NETTUNO TS #1
28-RAVENNA SC #1
30-SPERANZA #2
32-SAMPIERD SC #2
33-ELPIS GENOVA #1
35-ARNO SC #2
37-VVF TOMEI #2
41-FIRENZE SC #4
43-ORBETELLO SC #2
1-M 1P B1
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
4-AMICI FIUME #2
5-LAGO D'ORTA #1
8-CEREA SC #3
9-ESPERIA TO #1
11-AROLO SC #2
12-TREMEZZINA #1
14-LARIO SC #2
15-FLORA AC #1
19-GERMIGNAGA #4
20-MOTO GUZZI #1
22-LUINO SC #2
23-CORGENO SC #1
26-GINNASTICATS #3
27-SAN GIORGIO #1
30-SPERANZA #3
31-ARGUS SC #1
32-LNI SAVONA #1
35-ORBETELLO SC #3
1-M 4X B1
1-VARESE SC #1
2-MILANO SC #1
3-SAMPIERD SC #1
1-M 1P B2
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
5-RETICA CAN. #2
7-CARATE URIO #2
9-MOLTRASIO #2
10-MENAGGIO SC #1
12-ERIDANEA SC #2
13-LECCO SC #1
19-LARIO SC #6
20-SEBINO SC #1
22-FLORA AC #2
23-GERMIGNAGA #1
27-VARESE SC #4
29-CERNOBBIO SC #2
32-GAVIRATE #3
35-LUINO SC #3
36-DE BASTIANI #1
39-ISPRA SC #3
40-SATURNIA CC #1
41-GINNASTICATS #1
42-SAN GIORGIO #1
44-RAVENNA SC #2
45-NINOBIXIO SC #1
49-SPERANZA #4
51-SANTOSTEFANO #2
52-ROWING GE #1
54-FIRENZE SC #2
55-ORBETELLO SC #1
56-VVF BILLI #1
58-GIACOMELLI #2
60-Locarno SC #2
1-M 4X B2
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-GERMIGNAGA #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-MILANO SC #1
7-CALDE' SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-CORGENO SC #1
10-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
11-SAN GIORGIO #1
12-SAMPIERD SC #1
13-ARNO SC #1
14-VVF TOMEI #1
1-M 1P CD
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
3-AMICI FIUME #1
4-CEREA SC #1
7-ESPERIA TO #3
8-AROLO SC #1
11-RETICA CAN. #3
14-TREMEZZINA #3
15-CERRO SPORT #1
16-GARDA SALO' #1
18-MOLTRASIO #2
19-BISSOLATI SC #1
21-MENAGGIO SC #2
23-ERIDANEA SC #2
24-LECCO SC #1
32-LARIO SC #8
33-SEBINO SC #1
34-FLORA AC #1
35-TRITIUM SC #1
36-BALDESIO #1
38-GERMIGNAGA #2
42-VARESE SC #4
46-MILANO SC #4
47-CALDE' SC #1
52-CERNOBBIO SC #5
57-GAVIRATE #5
60-LUINO SC #3
61-DE BASTIANI #1
63-PESCATE SC #2
64-CORGENO SC #1
67-SATURNIA CC #3
68-GINNASTICATS #1
70-NAZARIOSAURO #2
73-NETTUNO TS #3
74-RAVENNA SC #1
75-NINOBIXIO SC #1
80-VITTORINO SC #5
81-ROWING GE #1
82-ARGUS SC #1
83-ARNO SC #1
84-ORBETELLO SC #1
85-VVF BILLI #1
1-M 2X CD
2-AMICI FIUME #2
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
5-CEREA SC #2
7-ESPERIA TO #2
9-CAPRERA SC #2
10-MENAGGIO SC #1
11-ERIDANEA SC #1
12-MONATE AC #1
13-LECCO SC #1
14-LARIO SC #1
15-GERMIGNAGA #1
19-VARESE SC #4
22-MILANO SC #3
24-CERNOBBIO SC #2
25-GAVIRATE #1
26-CORGENO SC #1
27-ISPRA SC #1
28-MESTRE SC #1
29-SATURNIA CC #1
30-GINNASTICATS #1
31-NAZARIOSAURO #1
32-NETTUNO TS #1
34-SAMPIERD SC #2
35-ELPIS GENOVA #1
36-ROWING GE #1
37-ARGUS SC #1
38-ARNO SC #1
39-FIRENZE SC #1
40-ORBETELLO SC #1
41-GIACOMELLI #1
43-Locarno SC #2
1-M 4- CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-SAN GIORGIO #1
7-ARNO SC #1
2-F 1X AC
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-TRITIUM SC #1
6-BALDESIO #2
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
9-MOTO GUZZI #2
10-CALDE' SC #1
11-CERNOBBIO SC #1
12-LUINO SC #1
13-DE BASTIANI #1
14-CORGENO SC #1
15-SAN GIORGIO #1
16-SAMPIERD SC #1
2-F 4X AC
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-LUINO SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   17/05/2014
2-F 1P B1
1-TREMEZZINA #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-MENAGGIO SC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
7-LUINO SC #1
9-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
10-GINNASTICATS #1
11-SAMPIERD SC #1
2-F 2X B1
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
2-F 1P B2
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-SEBINO SC #1
5-GERMIGNAGA #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
7-MILANO SC #1
8-CALDE' SC #1
10-CERNOBBIO SC #2
11-GAVIRATE #1
12-DE BASTIANI #1
13-VITTORINO SC #1
14-SANTOSTEFANO #1
15-ORBETELLO SC #1
2-F 2X B2
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CARATE URIO #1
4-GARDA SALO' #2
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-MONATE AC #1
7-VARESE SC #1
8-MILANO SC #1
9-CALDE' SC #1
10-LUINO SC #1
11-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
12-SATURNIA CC #1
13-SAMPIERD SC #1
2-F 1X CD
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-AROLO SC #1
5-RETICA CAN. #3
6-GARDA SALO' #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-MENAGGIO SC #1
10-MONATE AC #2
12-FLORA AC #2
13-TRITIUM SC #1
14-MOTO GUZZI #1
16-MILANO SC #2
18-CERNOBBIO SC #2
19-LUINO SC #1
20-IDROSCALO MI #1
22-SAN GIORGIO #2
23-NAZARIOSAURO #1
25-NETTUNO TS #2
26-NINOBIXIO SC #1
27-SPERANZA #1
28-ARNO SC #1
30-ORBETELLO SC #2
32-GIACOMELLI #2
33-MM SABAUDIA #1
34-SCCM #1
2-F 2- CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-IDROSCALO MI #1
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
7-ROWING GE #1
8-ARGUS SC #1
2-F 4X CD
1-AROLO SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-ELPIS GENOVA #1
2-M 1X AC
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-AROLO SC #1
5-TREMEZZINA #1
6-MENAGGIO SC #1
7-LARIO SC #1
10-TRITIUM SC #3
13-VARESE SC #3
15-CALDE' SC #2
16-GAVIRATE #1
18-LUINO SC #2
19-CORGENO SC #1
22-D'ANNUNZIO. #3
23-MESTRE SC #1
24-SATURNIA CC #1
26-GINNASTICATS #2
28-SAN GIORGIO #2
30-NETTUNO TS #2
32-SPERANZA #2
34-ELPIS GENOVA #2
35-ARGUS SC #1
38-ARNO SC #3
41-VVF TOMEI #3
43-FIRENZE SC #2
44-ORBETELLO SC #1
45-VVF BILLI #1
2-M 4X AC
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-CERRO SPORT #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
7-VARESE SC #2
8-MOTO GUZZI #1
9-CERNOBBIO SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-CORGENO SC #1
12-RAVENNA SC #1
13-SPERANZA #1
14-SAMPIERD SC #1
15-ELPIS GENOVA #1
16-ARNO SC #1
18-VVF TOMEI #2
20-FIRENZE SC #2
21-ORBETELLO SC #1
2-M 1P B1
4-ARMIDA SC #4
5-TREMEZZINA #1
6-GARDA SALO' #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
11-VARESE SC #4
12-CALDE' SC #1
13-GAVIRATE #1
14-GINNASTICATS #1
15-SAN GIORGIO #1
16-SAMPIERD SC #1
17-SANTOSTEFANO #1
18-ARGUS SC #1
19-ORBETELLO SC #1
20-SCCM #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   17/05/2014
2-M 2X B1
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-FLORA AC #1
6-GERMIGNAGA #2
7-MILANO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-LUINO SC #1
10-GINNASTICATS #1
11-SAN GIORGIO #1
12-SPERANZA #1
13-SAMPIERD SC #1
14-ORBETELLO SC #1
2-M 1P B2
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
4-ARMIDA SC #2
6-RETICA CAN. #2
8-CARATE URIO #2
9-MOLTRASIO #1
10-MENAGGIO SC #1
14-MONATE AC #4
20-LARIO SC #6
21-SEBINO SC #1
26-GERMIGNAGA #5
29-MILANO SC #3
31-CALDE' SC #2
32-CERNOBBIO SC #1
36-GAVIRATE #4
38-LUINO SC #2
39-DE BASTIANI #1
41-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
42-SATURNIA CC #1
43-GINNASTICATS #1
44-SAN GIORGIO #1
45-NINOBIXIO SC #1
49-SPERANZA #4
50-ROWING GE #1
54-ARNO SC #4
56-VVF TOMEI #2
57-ORBETELLO SC #1
58-VVF BILLI #1
60-GIACOMELLI #2
61-SCCM #1
2-M 2X B2
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CARATE URIO #1
5-MOLTRASIO #2
7-ERIDANEA SC #2
8-FLORA AC #1
12-VARESE SC #4
13-MILANO SC #1
14-CERNOBBIO SC #1
16-GAVIRATE #2
17-LUINO SC #1
19-CORGENO SC #2
20-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
21-SAN GIORGIO #1
22-RAVENNA SC #1
24-SAMPIERD SC #2
25-SANTOSTEFANO #1
26-VVF TOMEI #1
27-FIRENZE SC #1
2-M 1X CD
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
5-ESPERIA TO #3
6-ARMIDA SC #1
7-AROLO SC #1
8-TREMEZZINA #1
9-CERRO SPORT #1
10-GARDA SALO' #1
11-BISSOLATI SC #1
13-MONATE AC #2
15-LARIO SC #2
16-FLORA AC #1
17-TRITIUM SC #1
18-BALDESIO #1
21-GERMIGNAGA #3
22-VARESE SC #1
24-MILANO SC #2
25-CALDE' SC #1
26-CERNOBBIO SC #1
27-GAVIRATE #1
28-LUINO SC #1
29-DE BASTIANI #1
32-CORGENO SC #3
34-MESTRE SC #2
39-SATURNIA CC #5
40-NETTUNO TS #1
41-NINOBIXIO SC #1
42-SPERANZA #1
43-SAMPIERD SC #1
44-ROWING GE #1
46-ARGUS SC #2
47-ARNO SC #1
50-ORBETELLO SC #3
51-VVF BILLI #1
2-M 2- CD
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-ROWING GE #1
4-ARNO SC #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-GIACOMELLI #1
2-M 4X CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICI FIUME #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #1
6-ERIDANEA SC #1
7-BELLAGINA US #1
9-LARIO SC #2
12-VARESE SC #3
13-MOTO GUZZI #1
14-MILANO SC #1
16-CERNOBBIO SC #2
18-GAVIRATE #2
19-LUINO SC #1
20-SATURNIA CC #1
21-GINNASTICATS #1
22-SAN GIORGIO #1
23-NAZARIOSAURO #1
24-NETTUNO TS #1
25-VITTORINO SC #1
26-SAMPIERD SC #1
27-ELPIS GENOVA #1
28-ARNO SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   17/05/2014