FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI Societā Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   05/07/2013
1-F 1P AC
4-SISPORT FIAT #4
5-AMICIFIUMETO #1
7-CEREA SC #2
8-ARMIDA SC #1
9-CUS TORINO #1
14-SANNIO BOSA #5
16-ICHNUSA CA #2
18-TULA ELETTRA #2
21-AROLO SC #3
23-RETICA CAN. #2
25-GARDA SALO' #2
26-BISSOLATI SC #1
27-MENAGGIO SC #1
32-MONATE AC #5
36-LARIO SC #4
37-FLORA AC #1
38-TRITIUM SC #1
40-GERMIGNAGA #2
42-VARESE SC #2
46-MOTO GUZZI #4
47-MILANO SC #1
53-CERNOBBIO SC #6
57-GAVIRATE #4
58-LUINO SC #1
61-IDROSCALO MI #3
62-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
65-BARDOLINO CC #3
66-ADRIA 1877 #1
71-SATURNIA CC #5
74-SAN GIORGIO #3
75-PULLINO SN #1
77-TIMAVO SC #2
80-NETTUNO TS #3
82-LIGNANO CC #2
84-RAVENNA SC #2
85-NINOBIXIO SC #1
86-SPERANZAPRA' #1
88-SAMPIERD SC #2
93-ELPIS GENOVA #5
94-ROWING GE #1
95-SAN MINIATO #1
96-PONTEDERA SC #1
99-CAVALLINI GS #3
100-LIMITE SC #1
101-VIAREGGIO #1
102-ORBETELLO SC #1
103-GIACOMELLI #1
106-ANIENE CC #3
108-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
109-TEVERE REMO #1
111-CVTAVECCHIA #2
115-SAVOIA R YC #4
116-NAPOLI CC #1
118-IRNO SC #2
124-ILVA BAGNOLI #6
127-CUS BARI #3
128-BARION CC #1
131-PRO MONOPOLI #3
133-JONICA CC #2
134-JUVENILIA SC #1
135-ORTIGIA CC #1
1-F 1P B1
1-CUS TORINO #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #3
5-RETICA CAN. #1
6-CARATE URIO #1
7-MOLTRASIO #1
8-SEBINO SC #1
9-FLORA AC #1
10-GERMIGNAGA #1
11-VARESE SC #1
13-MOTO GUZZI #2
14-MILANO SC #1
16-CERNOBBIO SC #2
17-GAVIRATE #1
18-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
20-SAN MARCO TS #2
22-SATURNIA CC #2
23-GINNASTICATS #1
26-PULLINO SN #3
27-NINOBIXIO SC #1
28-VITTORINO SC #1
30-SAMPIERD SC #2
32-SANTOSTEFANO #2
33-ARGUS SC #1
34-D'ALOJA #1
35-ORBETELLO SC #1
36-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
37-STABIA CN #1
40-ILVA BAGNOLI #3
41-BARION CC #1
42-PRO MONOPOLI #1
43-JUVENILIA SC #1
44-UN SICILIANA #1
1-F 1P B2
2-CANDIA2010 #2
4-AMICIFIUMETO #2
5-LAGO D'ORTA #1
8-CEREA SC #3
11-CUS TORINO #3
17-SANNIO BOSA #6
19-TULA ELETTRA #2
20-AROLO SC #1
21-CARATE URIO #1
22-GARDA SALO' #1
23-MONATE AC #1
24-LARIO SC #1
27-TRITIUM SC #3
28-BALDESIO #1
29-GERMIGNAGA #1
31-VARESE SC #2
35-MOTO GUZZI #4
37-CALDE' SC #2
40-CERNOBBIO SC #3
45-GAVIRATE #5
46-LUINO SC #1
47-DE BASTIANI #1
48-CORGENO SC #1
50-OSPEDALIERI #2
53-SATURNIA CC #3
54-GINNASTICATS #1
55-SAN GIORGIO #1
56-PULLINO SN #1
57-AUSONIA SC #1
58-SAMPIERD SC #1
60-ROWING GE #2
61-SAN MINIATO #1
64-CAVALLINI GS #3
65-TEVERE REMO #1
66-TIRRENIA TOD #1
67-IRNO SC #1
73-ILVA BAGNOLI #6
75-LNI BARLETTA #2
76-BARION CC #1
78-PRO MONOPOLI #2
79-VVF CARRINO #1
80-TELIMAR #1
81-PALERMO SC #1
82-AUGUSTA CN #1
83-ORTIGIA CC #1
85-LAURIA CCR #2
1-F 1P CD
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
3-AMICIFIUMETO #1
5-LAGO D'ORTA #2
8-ARMIDA SC #3
11-SANNIO BOSA #3
13-RETICA CAN. #2
16-CARATE URIO #3
17-TREMEZZINA #1
21-GARDA SALO' #4
24-MOLTRASIO #3
27-MONATE AC #3
28-BELLAGINA US #1
34-LARIO SC #6
35-SEBINO SC #1
38-FLORA AC #3
40-TRITIUM SC #2
41-BALDESIO #1
45-VARESE SC #4
47-MOTO GUZZI #2
48-MILANO SC #1
49-CALDE' SC #1
51-CERNOBBIO SC #2
54-GAVIRATE #3
57-LUINO SC #3
59-CORGENO SC #2
62-D'ANNUNZIO. #3
63-ADRIA 1877 #1
67-SATURNIA CC #4
70-GINNASTICATS #3
71-SAN GIORGIO #1
72-NETTUNO TS #1
73-SAMPIERD SC #1
74-SANTOSTEFANO #1
76-ELPIS GENOVA #2
78-ARGUS SC #2
79-ARNO SC #1
80-PONTEDERA SC #1
82-CAVALLINI GS #2
84-FIRENZE SC #2
85-LIMITE SC #1
87-ORBETELLO SC #2
88-GIACOMELLI #1
90-VVF MAGGI #2
93-ANIENE CC #3
95-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
102-TEVERE REMO #7
105-IRNO SC #3
106-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
107-BARION CC #1
108-PRO MONOPOLI #1
109-VVF CARRINO #1
112-JONICA CC #3
113-TELIMAR #1
114-JUVENILIA SC #1
115-AETNA CT #1
1-M 1P AC
1-CANDIA2010 #1
8-SISPORT FIAT #7
12-AMICIFIUMETO #4
14-LAGO D'ORTA #2
17-CEREA SC #3
20-ESPERIA TO #3
25-ARMIDA SC #5
27-CAPRERA SC #2
30-CUS TORINO #3
31-OLBIA ASD #1
33-ORISTANO CN #2
34-SANNIO BOSA #1
37-ICHNUSA CA #3
38-TULA ELETTRA #1
40-AROLO SC #2
43-RETICA CAN. #3
46-TREMEZZINA #3
47-CERRO SPORT #1
50-GARDA SALO' #3
52-MOLTRASIO #2
53-BISSOLATI SC #1
57-MENAGGIO SC #4
62-ERIDANEA SC #5
63-MONATE AC #1
65-BELLAGINA US #2
68-LECCO SC #3
70-CUS PAVIA #2
80-LARIO SC #10
82-TRITIUM SC #2
84-BALDESIO #2
88-GERMIGNAGA #4
106-VARESE SC #18
109-MOTO GUZZI #3
112-MILANO SC #3
113-CALDE' SC #1
120-CERNOBBIO SC #7
127-GAVIRATE #7
130-LUINO SC #3
131-DE BASTIANI #1
133-PESCATE SC #2
138-CORGENO SC #5
141-BARDOLINO CC #3
144-PADOVA SC #3
145-PADOVACANOTT #1
146-SAN MARCO TS #1
154-SATURNIA CC #8
156-GINNASTICATS #2
161-SAN GIORGIO #5
162-PULLINO SN #1
163-TIMAVO SC #1
168-NETTUNO TS #5
170-LIGNANO CC #2
172-RAVENNA SC #2
174-NINOBIXIO SC #2
177-VITTORINO SC #3
179-SPERANZAPRA' #2
180-VELOCIOR1883 #1
183-SAMPIERD SC #3
184-SANTOSTEFANO #1
185-ELPIS GENOVA #1
191-ROWING GE #6
193-ARGUS SC #2
197-SAN MINIATO #4
203-ARNO SC #6
205-PONTEDERA SC #2
208-CAVALLINI GS #3
209-VVF TOMEI #1
210-FIRENZE SC #1
215-LIMITE SC #5
216-VIAREGGIO #1
217-D'ALOJA #1
218-ORBETELLO SC #1
219-SOLVAY CC #1
220-GIACOMELLI #1
224-VVF MAGGI #4
233-ANIENE CC #9
241-FIAMMEGIALLE #8
245-TEVERE REMO #4
246-MM SABAUDIA #1
252-ROMA CC #6
254-TIRRENIA TOD #2
257-CVTAVECCHIA #3
260-STABIA CN #3
264-POSILLIPO CN #4
271-SAVOIA R YC #7
276-NAPOLI CC #5
280-IRNO SC #4
286-ILVA BAGNOLI #6
287-LNI BARLETTA #1
289-MONOPOLI2005 #2
293-CUS BARI #4
295-BARION CC #2
296-PRO MONOPOLI #1
300-VVF CARRINO #4
305-TELIMAR #5
307-THALATTA SC #2
308-ORTIGIA CC #1
309-LAURIA CCR #1
310-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 1P B1
4-SISPORT FIAT #4
6-CEREA SC #2
9-ARMIDA SC #3
10-ICHNUSA CA #1
12-CARATE URIO #2
17-MOLTRASIO #5
18-ERIDANEA SC #1
24-LARIO SC #6
25-FLORA AC #1
32-VARESE SC #7
34-MOTO GUZZI #2
35-MILANO SC #1
37-CERNOBBIO SC #2
40-GAVIRATE #3
44-LUINO SC #4
46-DE BASTIANI #2
52-CORGENO SC #6
56-D'ANNUNZIO. #4
57-PADOVA SC #1
59-SAN MARCO TS #2
60-SATURNIA CC #1
61-GINNASTICATS #1
64-SAN GIORGIO #3
65-CUS FERRARA #1
69-SPERANZAPRA' #4
71-SAMPIERD SC #2
73-SANTOSTEFANO #2
74-SAN MINIATO #1
77-ARNO SC #3
79-CAVALLINI GS #2
81-VVF TOMEI #2
82-ORBETELLO SC #1
84-GIUNTI AC #2
85-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
89-TEVERE REMO #4
92-MM SABAUDIA #3
93-STABIA CN #1
94-SAVOIA R YC #1
96-NAPOLI CC #2
97-IRNO SC #1
104-ILVA BAGNOLI #7
105-LNI BARLETTA #1
106-BARION CC #1
108-PRO MONOPOLI #2
110-VVF CARRINO #2
111-JONICA CC #1
112-TELIMAR #1
114-JUVENILIA SC #2
115-AUGUSTA CN #1
117-ORTIGIA CC #2
118-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 1P B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
4-SISPORT FIAT #3
6-LAGO D'ORTA #2
7-CEREA SC #1
9-SANNIO BOSA #2
10-ICHNUSA CA #1
11-TULA ELETTRA #1
12-AROLO SC #1
14-RETICA CAN. #2
15-TREMEZZINA #1
16-CERRO SPORT #1
19-MOLTRASIO #3
21-MENAGGIO SC #2
23-ERIDANEA SC #2
24-MONATE AC #1
25-LECCO SC #1
30-LARIO SC #5
34-TRITIUM SC #4
40-BALDESIO #6
54-VARESE SC #14
59-MOTO GUZZI #5
61-CALDE' SC #2
64-CERNOBBIO SC #3
70-GAVIRATE #6
74-LUINO SC #4
76-IDROSCALO MI #2
80-CORGENO SC #4
82-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
83-MESTRE SC #1
85-OSPEDALIERI #2
86-PADOVACANOTT #1
88-SATURNIA CC #2
91-GINNASTICATS #3
93-PULLINO SN #2
94-LIGNANO CC #1
95-RAVENNA SC #1
97-CUS FERRARA #2
104-SPERANZAPRA' #7
108-SAMPIERD SC #4
109-SANTOSTEFANO #1
111-ELPIS GENOVA #2
112-ROWING GE #1
115-ARGUS SC #3
116-ARNO SC #1
117-PONTEDERA SC #1
118-LIVORNESI UC #1
125-VVF TOMEI #7
127-FIRENZE SC #2
133-LIMITE SC #6
134-D'ALOJA #1
135-ORBETELLO SC #1
137-GIUNTI AC #2
146-ANIENE CC #9
149-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
153-TEVERE REMO #4
154-MM SABAUDIA #1
155-ROMA CC #1
157-STABIA CN #2
159-POSILLIPO CN #2
161-SAVOIA R YC #2
166-NAPOLI CC #5
169-IRNO SC #3
175-ILVA BAGNOLI #6
179-MONOPOLI2005 #4
181-CUS BARI #2
183-BARION CC #2
187-PRO MONOPOLI #4
188-VVF CARRINO #1
192-TELIMAR #4
197-PALERMO SC #5
199-AUGUSTA CN #2
201-THALATTA SC #2
203-ORTIGIA CC #2
206-LAURIA CCR #3
207-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 1P CD
12-SISPORT FIAT #12
17-AMICIFIUMETO #5
19-LAGO D'ORTA #2
21-CEREA SC #2
25-ESPERIA TO #4
30-ARMIDA SC #5
31-CAPRERA SC #1
34-OMEGNA SC #3
36-ORISTANO CN #2
39-SANNIO BOSA #3
40-LNI CAGLIARI #1
41-TULA ELETTRA #1
43-AROLO SC #2
48-RETICA CAN. #5
49-TREMEZZINA #1
50-CERRO SPORT #1
52-GARDA SALO' #2
53-MOLTRASIO #1
54-BISSOLATI SC #1
56-MENAGGIO SC #2
58-ERIDANEA SC #2
62-MONATE AC #4
64-BELLAGINA US #2
67-CUS PAVIA #3
74-LARIO SC #7
77-SEBINO SC #3
78-TRITIUM SC #1
83-BALDESIO #5
85-GERMIGNAGA #2
92-VARESE SC #7
96-MOTO GUZZI #4
100-MILANO SC #4
105-CALDE' SC #5
107-CERNOBBIO SC #2
120-GAVIRATE #13
126-LUINO SC #6
127-DE BASTIANI #1
130-PESCATE SC #3
133-IDROSCALO MI #3
137-CORGENO SC #4
138-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
141-BARDOLINO CC #3
142-MESTRE SC #1
145-PADOVA SC #3
148-OSPEDALIERI #3
150-PADOVACANOTT #2
151-ADRIA 1877 #1
159-SATURNIA CC #8
162-GINNASTICATS #3
164-SAN GIORGIO #2
168-PULLINO SN #4
170-TIMAVO SC #2
173-LIGNANO CC #3
176-RAVENNA SC #3
180-NINOBIXIO SC #4
181-VITTORINO SC #1
185-CUS FERRARA #4
188-SPERANZAPRA' #3
193-VELOCIOR1883 #5
196-SAMPIERD SC #3
201-SANTOSTEFANO #5
202-MURCAROLO SS #1
215-ELPIS GENOVA #13
221-ROWING GE #6
223-ARGUS SC #2
224-SAN MINIATO #1
233-ARNO SC #9
236-PONTEDERA SC #3
237-LIVORNESI UC #1
239-CAVALLINI GS #2
241-VVF TOMEI #2
251-FIRENZE SC #10
254-LIMITE SC #3
255-VIAREGGIO #1
260-D'ALOJA #5
264-ORBETELLO SC #4
266-SOLVAY CC #2
267-VVF MAGGI #1
280-ANIENE CC #13
283-FIAMMEGIALLE #3
300-TEVERE REMO #17
304-MM SABAUDIA #4
307-ROMA CC #3
310-TIRRENIA TOD #3
315-STABIA CN #5
319-POSILLIPO CN #4
325-SAVOIA R YC #6
333-NAPOLI CC #8
334-IRNO SC #1
343-ILVA BAGNOLI #9
345-LNI BARLETTA #2
347-MONOPOLI2005 #2
351-CUS BARI #4
355-BARION CC #4
357-VVF CARRINO #2
359-JONICA CC #2
370-TELIMAR #11
373-JUVENILIA SC #3
375-AUGUSTA CN #2
378-ORTIGIA CC #3
381-LAURIA CCR #3
383-PIEDILUCO CC #2
2-F 1X AC
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
3-AMICIFIUMETO #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-SANNIO BOSA #1
6-AROLO SC #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-MENAGGIO SC #1
9-MONATE AC #1
10-FLORA AC #1
11-TRITIUM SC #1
13-MOTO GUZZI #2
14-MILANO SC #1
16-CERNOBBIO SC #2
17-LUINO SC #1
18-IDROSCALO MI #1
19-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
20-BARDOLINO CC #1
21-ADRIA 1877 #1
22-SATURNIA CC #1
23-SAN GIORGIO #1
24-PULLINO SN #1
26-TIMAVO SC #2
27-NINOBIXIO SC #1
28-SPERANZAPRA' #1
29-ROWING GE #1
30-SAN MINIATO #1
31-CAVALLINI GS #1
32-LIMITE SC #1
33-VIAREGGIO #1
34-ORBETELLO SC #1
35-TEVERE REMO #1
36-NAPOLI CC #1
37-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
38-CUS BARI #1
39-BARION CC #1
40-PRO MONOPOLI #1
41-JUVENILIA SC #1
42-ORTIGIA CC #1
2-F 2X AC
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ICHNUSA CA #1
4-TULA ELETTRA #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-RETICA CAN. #1
7-GARDA SALO' #1
8-GERMIGNAGA #1
9-VARESE SC #1
10-IDROSCALO MI #1
11-BARDOLINO CC #1
12-SAN GIORGIO #1
13-NETTUNO TS #1
14-LIGNANO CC #1
15-RAVENNA SC #1
16-SAMPIERD SC #1
18-ELPIS GENOVA #2
19-CAVALLINI GS #1
20-ROMA CC #1
21-CVTAVECCHIA #1
22-IRNO SC #1
24-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
25-JONICA CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI Societā Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   05/07/2013
2-F 4X AC
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-SANNIO BOSA #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-ANIENE CC #1
9-SAVOIA R YC #1
10-CUS BARI #1
2-F 1P B1
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-SANNIO BOSA #1
3-CARATE URIO #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-SEBINO SC #1
6-FLORA AC #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-MILANO SC #1
10-ARGUS SC #1
11-D'ALOJA #1
12-ORBETELLO SC #1
13-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
14-STABIA CN #1
15-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
16-JUVENILIA SC #1
17-UN SICILIANA #1
2-F 2X B1
1-SANNIO BOSA #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-CERNOBBIO SC #1
4-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
5-SAN MARCO TS #1
6-VITTORINO SC #1
7-SAMPIERD SC #1
8-SANTOSTEFANO #1
9-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
2-F 4X B1
2-F 1P B2
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-CARATE URIO #1
4-GARDA SALO' #1
5-MONATE AC #1
6-LARIO SC #1
7-BALDESIO #1
8-GERMIGNAGA #1
10-CALDE' SC #2
11-CERNOBBIO SC #1
12-LUINO SC #1
13-DE BASTIANI #1
14-CORGENO SC #1
15-SATURNIA CC #1
16-SAN GIORGIO #1
17-AUSONIA SC #1
18-SAMPIERD SC #1
19-CAVALLINI GS #1
20-TEVERE REMO #1
21-TIRRENIA TOD #1
22-IRNO SC #1
23-VVF CARRINO #1
24-TELIMAR #1
25-AUGUSTA CN #1
26-ORTIGIA CC #1
2-F 2X B2
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-SANNIO BOSA #1
4-TULA ELETTRA #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-CERNOBBIO SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-OSPEDALIERI #1
9-GINNASTICATS #1
10-SAN MINIATO #1
11-CAVALLINI GS #1
12-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
13-LNI BARLETTA #1
14-BARION CC #1
15-LAURIA CCR #1
2-F 4X B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-SANNIO BOSA #1
4-TRITIUM SC #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-PULLINO SN #1
9-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
10-PRO MONOPOLI #1
2-F 1X CD
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #1
6-RETICA CAN. #2
9-CARATE URIO #3
10-TREMEZZINA #1
11-MOLTRASIO #1
12-MONATE AC #1
13-BELLAGINA US #1
15-LARIO SC #2
16-SEBINO SC #1
17-FLORA AC #1
18-BALDESIO #1
19-MILANO SC #1
20-CALDE' SC #1
21-GAVIRATE #1
22-LUINO SC #1
25-D'ANNUNZIO. #3
26-ADRIA 1877 #1
27-GINNASTICATS #1
28-SAN GIORGIO #1
29-SAMPIERD SC #1
30-SANTOSTEFANO #1
31-ELPIS GENOVA #1
32-ARNO SC #1
33-CAVALLINI GS #1
34-LIMITE SC #1
35-ANIENE CC #1
36-TEVERE REMO #1
37-IRNO SC #1
38-PRO MONOPOLI #1
40-JONICA CC #2
41-JUVENILIA SC #1
42-AETNA CT #1
2-F 2- CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-ROMA CC #1
2-F 2X CD
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
7-LARIO SC #2
8-FLORA AC #1
9-TRITIUM SC #1
10-CERNOBBIO SC #1
11-GAVIRATE #1
12-LUINO SC #1
13-CORGENO SC #1
14-GINNASTICATS #1
15-NETTUNO TS #1
16-VELOCIOR1883 #1
17-ELPIS GENOVA #1
18-ARGUS SC #1
19-PONTEDERA SC #1
20-FIRENZE SC #1
21-ORBETELLO SC #1
22-GIACOMELLI #1
23-VVF MAGGI #1
24-ANIENE CC #1
25-TEVERE REMO #1
26-IRNO SC #1
27-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
28-BARION CC #1
29-JONICA CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI Societā Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   05/07/2013
2-F 4- CD
1-VARESE SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
2-F 4X CD
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
4-TEVERE REMO #1
2-M 1X AC
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-AMICIFIUMETO #2
4-ESPERIA TO #1
5-ARMIDA SC #1
6-SANNIO BOSA #1
7-ICHNUSA CA #1
8-TULA ELETTRA #1
10-AROLO SC #2
11-RETICA CAN. #1
12-TREMEZZINA #1
13-GARDA SALO' #1
14-ERIDANEA SC #1
15-MONATE AC #1
17-BELLAGINA US #2
19-LARIO SC #2
20-TRITIUM SC #1
21-MOTO GUZZI #1
22-MILANO SC #1
23-GAVIRATE #1
24-LUINO SC #1
25-DE BASTIANI #1
26-CORGENO SC #1
27-BARDOLINO CC #1
28-PADOVA SC #1
29-PADOVACANOTT #1
30-SAN MARCO TS #1
31-SAN GIORGIO #1
32-PULLINO SN #1
33-TIMAVO SC #1
34-NETTUNO TS #1
36-SPERANZAPRA' #2
37-SAMPIERD SC #1
38-SANTOSTEFANO #1
40-ROWING GE #2
42-ARGUS SC #2
43-ARNO SC #1
44-FIRENZE SC #1
45-LIMITE SC #1
46-VIAREGGIO #1
47-D'ALOJA #1
48-ORBETELLO SC #1
49-GIACOMELLI #1
51-ANIENE CC #2
53-TIRRENIA TOD #2
54-CVTAVECCHIA #1
55-STABIA CN #1
56-SAVOIA R YC #1
57-NAPOLI CC #1
61-IRNO SC #4
62-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
63-LNI BARLETTA #1
64-PRO MONOPOLI #1
66-VVF CARRINO #2
67-TELIMAR #1
68-ORTIGIA CC #1
69-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 2X AC
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-CEREA SC #1
5-ESPERIA TO #1
7-CAPRERA SC #2
8-ORISTANO CN #1
9-ICHNUSA CA #1
10-RETICA CAN. #1
11-TREMEZZINA #1
12-GARDA SALO' #1
13-MOLTRASIO #1
14-CUS PAVIA #1
16-LARIO SC #2
17-BALDESIO #1
20-VARESE SC #3
21-MOTO GUZZI #1
23-MILANO SC #2
24-GAVIRATE #1
25-LUINO SC #1
26-PESCATE SC #1
28-CORGENO SC #2
29-BARDOLINO CC #1
30-PADOVA SC #1
32-SATURNIA CC #2
33-GINNASTICATS #1
34-LIGNANO CC #1
35-RAVENNA SC #1
36-NINOBIXIO SC #1
37-VITTORINO SC #1
38-SAMPIERD SC #1
40-ARNO SC #2
41-PONTEDERA SC #1
42-CAVALLINI GS #1
43-SOLVAY CC #1
45-ANIENE CC #2
47-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
48-ROMA CC #1
49-CVTAVECCHIA #1
50-STABIA CN #1
51-SAVOIA R YC #1
52-MONOPOLI2005 #1
53-BARION CC #1
54-VVF CARRINO #1
56-TELIMAR #2
57-THALATTA SC #1
58-LAURIA CCR #1
2-M 4X AC
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #1
6-ERIDANEA SC #1
7-LARIO SC #1
8-GERMIGNAGA #1
11-VARESE SC #3
13-CERNOBBIO SC #2
14-GAVIRATE #1
15-SATURNIA CC #1
16-SAN GIORGIO #1
17-NETTUNO TS #1
18-ROWING GE #1
19-SAN MINIATO #1
20-LIMITE SC #1
21-VVF MAGGI #1
22-ANIENE CC #1
23-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
24-TEVERE REMO #1
26-ROMA CC #2
27-POSILLIPO CN #1
28-SAVOIA R YC #1
29-NAPOLI CC #1
30-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
31-CUS BARI #1
2-M 1P B1
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-ICHNUSA CA #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-FLORA AC #1
8-GERMIGNAGA #4
9-MILANO SC #1
10-CERNOBBIO SC #1
11-GAVIRATE #1
12-PADOVA SC #1
13-BARDOLINO CN #1
14-SAN GIORGIO #1
15-SAN MINIATO #1
16-ARNO SC #1
17-ORBETELLO SC #1
18-STABIA CN #1
19-SAVOIA R YC #1
20-IRNO SC #1
21-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
22-LNI BARLETTA #1
23-JONICA CC #1
24-TELIMAR #1
26-JUVENILIA SC #2
27-AUGUSTA CN #1
28-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 2X B1
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CARATE URIO #1
6-LARIO SC #3
7-VARESE SC #1
8-MOTO GUZZI #1
9-GAVIRATE #1
10-LUINO SC #1
11-DE BASTIANI #1
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-SAN MARCO TS #1
14-SAN GIORGIO #1
15-SAMPIERD SC #1
16-SANTOSTEFANO #1
17-ARNO SC #1
18-CAVALLINI GS #1
19-VVF TOMEI #1
20-MM SABAUDIA #1
21-NAPOLI CC #1
22-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
23-PRO MONOPOLI #1
24-VVF CARRINO #1
25-ORTIGIA CC #1
2-M 4X B1
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-GERMIGNAGA #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
7-SPERANZAPRA' #1
8-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
2-M 1P B2
1-CANDIA2010 #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-CEREA SC #1
4-ICHNUSA CA #1
5-TULA ELETTRA #1
6-AROLO SC #1
7-RETICA CAN. #1
8-TREMEZZINA #1
9-CERRO SPORT #1
10-MOLTRASIO #1
11-ERIDANEA SC #1
12-MONATE AC #1
13-LARIO SC #1
14-VARESE SC #1
15-MESTRE SC #1
16-SATURNIA CC #1
18-TIMAVO SC #2
19-LIGNANO CC #1
20-RAVENNA SC #1
21-SPERANZAPRA' #1
22-SANTOSTEFANO #1
23-ROWING GE #1
24-ARGUS SC #1
25-ARNO SC #1
26-PONTEDERA SC #1
27-LIVORNESI UC #1
28-VVF TOMEI #1
29-FIRENZE SC #1
30-D'ALOJA #1
31-ORBETELLO SC #1
33-ANIENE CC #2
34-TEVERE REMO #1
36-TIRRENIA TOD #2
37-NAPOLI CC #1
38-IRNO SC #1
39-BARION CC #1
40-VVF CARRINO #1
41-PALERMO SC #1
42-LAURIA CCR #1
43-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 2X B2
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-SANNIO BOSA #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #1
6-ERIDANEA SC #1
8-LARIO SC #2
10-TRITIUM SC #2
13-BALDESIO #3
18-VARESE SC #5
19-MOTO GUZZI #1
20-CALDE' SC #1
21-GAVIRATE #1
24-LUINO SC #3
25-IDROSCALO MI #1
26-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
27-OSPEDALIERI #1
28-SATURNIA CC #1
29-PULLINO SN #1
30-TIMAVO SC #1
32-CUS FERRARA #2
33-SPERANZAPRA' #1
35-SAMPIERD SC #2
36-ELPIS GENOVA #1
37-ARGUS SC #1
38-VVF TOMEI #1
39-FIRENZE SC #1
42-LIMITE SC #3
43-ANIENE CC #1
45-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
48-TEVERE REMO #3
49-MM SABAUDIA #1
50-TIRRENIA TOD #1
51-STABIA CN #1
52-POSILLIPO CN #1
53-SAVOIA R YC #1
55-NAPOLI CC #2
56-IRNO SC #1
57-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
58-CUS BARI #1
59-BARION CC #1
61-TELIMAR #2
62-AUGUSTA CN #1
63-THALATTA SC #1
64-ORTIGIA CC #1
65-LAURIA CCR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI Societā Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   05/07/2013
2-M 4X B2
1-VARESE SC #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-CERNOBBIO SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-GINNASTICATS #1
7-SPERANZAPRA' #1
8-SAMPIERD SC #1
9-VVF TOMEI #1
10-GIUNTI AC #1
11-ANIENE CC #1
12-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
13-MONOPOLI2005 #1
14-PRO MONOPOLI #1
15-PALERMO SC #1
2-M 1X CD
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-OLBIA ASD #1
4-SANNIO BOSA #1
5-LNI CAGLIARI #1
6-TULA ELETTRA #1
7-RETICA CAN. #1
8-TREMEZZINA #1
9-MOLTRASIO #1
10-MONATE AC #1
11-CUS PAVIA #1
12-LARIO SC #1
13-SEBINO SC #1
15-TRITIUM SC #2
16-BALDESIO #1
18-GERMIGNAGA #2
19-VARESE SC #1
21-CERNOBBIO SC #2
23-LUINO SC #2
24-DE BASTIANI #1
25-PESCATE SC #1
26-IDROSCALO MI #1
27-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
28-BARDOLINO CC #1
29-MESTRE SC #1
30-PADOVA SC #1
31-OSPEDALIERI #1
32-ADRIA 1877 #1
33-GINNASTICATS #1
35-TIMAVO SC #2
36-LIGNANO CC #1
38-RAVENNA SC #2
39-VITTORINO SC #1
40-SPERANZAPRA' #1
41-SAMPIERD SC #1
42-SANTOSTEFANO #1
43-MURCAROLO SS #1
45-ROWING GE #2
46-SAN MINIATO #1
48-ARNO SC #2
49-PONTEDERA SC #1
50-LIVORNESI UC #1
51-CAVALLINI GS #1
52-VVF TOMEI #1
53-LIMITE SC #1
54-D'ALOJA #1
56-ORBETELLO SC #2
57-VVF MAGGI #1
58-ANIENE CC #1
59-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
60-TEVERE REMO #1
61-MM SABAUDIA #1
62-TIRRENIA TOD #1
63-STABIA CN #1
65-SAVOIA R YC #2
66-IRNO SC #1
68-VVF CARRINO #2
69-TELIMAR #1
70-ORTIGIA CC #1
71-LAURIA CCR #1
73-PIEDILUCO CC #2
2-M 2- CD
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-SAMPIERD SC #1
2-M 2X CD
2-AMICIFIUMETO #2
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CAPRERA SC #1
6-OMEGNA SC #1
7-ORISTANO CN #1
8-SANNIO BOSA #1
9-AROLO SC #1
11-RETICA CAN. #2
12-CERRO SPORT #1
13-GARDA SALO' #1
14-BISSOLATI SC #1
15-MENAGGIO SC #1
16-ERIDANEA SC #1
17-MONATE AC #1
18-BELLAGINA US #1
19-LARIO SC #1
20-SEBINO SC #1
21-VARESE SC #1
22-MILANO SC #1
23-CALDE' SC #1
24-GAVIRATE #1
25-PESCATE SC #1
26-IDROSCALO MI #1
28-CORGENO SC #2
29-BARDOLINO CC #1
30-PADOVA SC #1
31-OSPEDALIERI #1
32-PADOVACANOTT #1
34-SATURNIA CC #2
35-GINNASTICATS #1
36-SAN GIORGIO #1
38-PULLINO SN #2
39-LIGNANO CC #1
40-RAVENNA SC #1
42-NINOBIXIO SC #2
43-VITTORINO SC #1
44-SPERANZAPRA' #1
45-VELOCIOR1883 #1
47-SANTOSTEFANO #2
50-ELPIS GENOVA #3
51-ARGUS SC #1
53-ARNO SC #2
54-PONTEDERA SC #1
55-VVF TOMEI #1
56-FIRENZE SC #1
57-LIMITE SC #1
58-VIAREGGIO #1
59-ORBETELLO SC #1
60-SOLVAY CC #1
63-ANIENE CC #3
64-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
66-TEVERE REMO #2
67-TIRRENIA TOD #1
69-STABIA CN #2
72-ILVA BAGNOLI #3
73-MONOPOLI2005 #1
74-CUS BARI #1
76-BARION CC #2
77-JONICA CC #1
78-TELIMAR #1
79-JUVENILIA SC #1
80-AUGUSTA CN #1
81-ORTIGIA CC #1
82-LAURIA CCR #1
2-M 4- CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-ROMA CC #1
6-NAPOLI CC #1
7-JUVENILIA SC #1
2-M 4X CD
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-BALDESIO #1
7-VARESE SC #1
8-MOTO GUZZI #1
9-MILANO SC #1
10-CALDE' SC #1
12-GAVIRATE #2
13-LUINO SC #1
14-SATURNIA CC #1
15-VELOCIOR1883 #1
17-ELPIS GENOVA #2
18-ROWING GE #1
19-ARNO SC #1
20-FIRENZE SC #1
21-D'ALOJA #1
23-ANIENE CC #2
26-TEVERE REMO #3
27-MM SABAUDIA #1
28-ROMA CC #1
29-TIRRENIA TOD #1
30-POSILLIPO CN #1
31-SAVOIA R YC #1
32-NAPOLI CC #1
33-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
34-CUS BARI #1
36-TELIMAR #2
37-JUVENILIA SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI Societā Iscritte per gara RAVENNA   05/07/2013