FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT RAGAZZI E UNDER 23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   08/06/2013
1-F 1X GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-CARATE URIO #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-FLORA AC #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-MILANO SC #1
8-LUINO SC #1
9-ISPRA SC #1
12-D'ANNUNZIO. #3
13-PADOVA SC #1
15-PADOVACANOTT #2
17-NAZARIOSAURO #2
18-NINOBIXIO SC #1
20-SPERANZAPRA' #2
21-SAMPIERD SC #1
22-ELPIS GENOVA #1
23-SAN MINIATO #1
24-VIAREGGIO #1
25-ORBETELLO SC #1
27-MONTESCUDAIO #2
28-VVF MAGGI #1
29-TEVERE REMO #1
30-ESTERI ROMA #1
31-THE CORE #1
32-POSILLIPO CN #1
33-NAPOLI CC #1
34-BARION CC #1
1-F 2- GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-TRITIUM SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-NAZARIOSAURO #1
5-SANTOSTEFANO #1
6-SAN MINIATO #1
7-ARNO SC #1
9-LIMITE SC #2
10-GIACOMELLI #1
11-CVTAVECCHIA #1
1-F 2X GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
4-MOLTRASIO #2
5-ERIDANEA SC #1
6-LARIO SC #1
7-MILANO SC #1
8-ISPRA SC #1
9-PADOVACANOTT #1
10-GINNASTICATS #1
11-NETTUNO TS #1
12-VITTORINO SC #1
13-VVF TOMEI #1
14-VIAREGGIO #1
15-TEVERE REMO #1
16-MM SABAUDIA #1
17-STABIA CN #1
18-LAURIA CCR #1
19-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 4- GR
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-SAN MINIATO #1
5-LIMITE SC #1
1-F 4X GR
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-CARATE URIO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-TIMAVO SC #1
9-VITTORINO SC #1
10-SAMPIERD SC #1
11-ANIENE CC #1
12-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-F 8+ GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
1-F 1X LB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-LECCO SC #1
3-CERNOBBIO SC #1
4-DIADORA SC #1
5-SPERANZAPRA' #1
6-MURCAROLO SS #1
7-ROWING GE #1
9-VVF BILLI #2
10-CVTAVECCHIA #1
11-POSILLIPO CN #1
12-PALERMO SC #1
13-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2X LB
1-BISSOLATI SC #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-LUINO SC #1
8-MURCAROLO SS #1
9-ARGUS SC #1
10-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 4X LB
1-GAVIRATE #1
1-F 1X SB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-TRITIUM SC #1
4-DE BASTIANI #1
5-VOLONT.GARDA #1
6-BARDOLINO CC #1
7-SILE SC #1
8-PADOVA SC #1
9-GINNASTICATS #1
11-MURCAROLO SS #2
12-ROWING GE #1
13-SAN MINIATO #1
14-PONTEDERA SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT RAGAZZI E UNDER 23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   08/06/2013
1-F 2- SB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-LUINO SC #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-ARNO SC #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
1-F 2X SB
1-CORGENO SC #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-NAZARIOSAURO #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
5-MURCAROLO SS #1
6-ELPIS GENOVA #1
7-ROWING GE #1
8-FIRENZE SC #1
9-ANIENE CC #1
10-CUS BARI #1
1-F 4- SB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-LARIO SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #2
5-SATURNIA CC #1
1-F 4X SB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-TRITIUM SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
1-F 8+ SB
1-M 1X GR
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-CEREA SC #1
4-OMEGNA SC #1
5-CARATE URIO #1
6-MOLTRASIO #1
7-MONATE AC #1
8-LARIO SC #1
10-FLORA AC #2
11-LUINO SC #1
12-PESCATE SC #1
14-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
15-BARDOLINO CC #1
16-MESTRE SC #1
17-PADOVA SC #1
18-GIUDECCA #1
19-PADOVACANOTT #1
22-SATURNIA CC #3
23-NETTUNO TS #1
24-VITTORINO SC #1
25-CUS FERRARA #1
27-SPERANZAPRA' #2
28-ARGUS SC #1
29-SAN MINIATO #1
30-LIVORNESI UC #1
31-VVF TOMEI #1
32-FIRENZE SC #1
33-LIMITE SC #1
34-PESARO SC #1
35-VVF MAGGI #1
36-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
37-MM SABAUDIA #1
38-TIRRENIA TOD #1
39-ESTERI ROMA #1
40-SAVOIA R YC #1
41-ITALIA CRV #1
43-BARION CC #2
44-PRO MONOPOLI #1
45-JONICA CC #1
46-TELIMAR #1
47-UN SICILIANA #1
48-AUGUSTA CN #1
49-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 2- GR
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-OMEGNA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-MENAGGIO SC #1
7-ERIDANEA SC #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-CORGENO SC #1
10-SATURNIA CC #1
11-GINNASTICATS #1
12-CUS FERRARA #1
13-FIRENZE SC #1
14-LIMITE SC #1
15-ANIENE CC #1
16-MM SABAUDIA #1
17-ESTERI ROMA #1
18-POSILLIPO CN #1
19-NAPOLI CC #1
20-ITALIA CRV #1
21-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
22-BARION CC #1
23-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2X GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-BISSOLATI SC #1
4-MENAGGIO SC #1
7-LARIO SC #3
8-BALDESIO #1
9-GERMIGNAGA #1
10-VARESE SC #1
11-MOTO GUZZI #1
12-MILANO SC #1
13-GAVIRATE #1
15-LUINO SC #2
16-CORGENO SC #1
17-DIADORA SC #1
18-OSPEDALIERI #1
19-NINOBIXIO SC #1
20-VITTORINO SC #1
21-SPERANZAPRA' #1
22-SAMPIERD SC #1
23-ELPIS GENOVA #1
24-ROWING GE #1
25-ARGUS SC #1
26-ARNO SC #1
27-VVF TOMEI #1
28-FIRENZE SC #1
29-ORBETELLO SC #1
30-AZZURRA #1
31-THE CORE #1
32-POSILLIPO CN #1
33-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
34-MONOPOLI2005 #1
35-JONICA CC #1
36-PALERMO SC #1
37-LAURIA CCR #1
1-M 4+ GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-LIMITE SC #1
6-TEVERE REMO #1
7-POSILLIPO CN #1
8-NAPOLI CC #1
9-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 4- GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-VVF TOMEI #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-TEVERE REMO #1
8-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
9-ORTIGIA CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT RAGAZZI E UNDER 23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   08/06/2013
1-M 4X GR
1-RETICA CAN. #1
2-CARATE URIO #1
3-ERIDANEA SC #1
4-BELLAGINA US #1
5-SEBINO SC #1
6-GERMIGNAGA #1
7-MILANO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-PADOVACANOTT #1
10-TIMAVO SC #1
11-RAVENNA SC #1
12-VELOCIOR1883 #1
13-SAMPIERD SC #1
14-SANREMO AC #1
15-ELPIS GENOVA #1
16-LIVORNESI UC #1
17-VVF TOMEI #1
18-FIRENZE SC #1
19-SAVOIA R YC #1
20-LAURIA CCR #1
1-M 8+ GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-LIMITE SC #1
6-STABIA CN #1
1-M 1X LB
1-CEREA SC #1
3-ESPERIA TO #2
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-TREMEZZINA #1
6-BISSOLATI SC #1
7-MENAGGIO SC #1
8-ERIDANEA SC #1
9-LECCO SC #1
10-CUS PAVIA #1
11-SEBINO SC #1
12-FLORA AC #1
14-GAVIRATE #2
15-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
16-PADOVA SC #1
17-SATURNIA CC #1
18-ELPIS GENOVA #1
19-ROWING GE #1
20-TEVERE REMO #1
21-TIRRENIA TOD #1
22-CVTAVECCHIA #1
23-POSILLIPO CN #1
24-SAVOIA R YC #1
25-MONOPOLI2005 #1
26-BARION CC #1
27-JONICA CC #1
28-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 2- LB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-LA SPORTIVA #1
3-LUINO SC #1
4-SPERANZAPRA' #1
5-SANREMO AC #1
6-ARNO SC #1
8-STABIA CN #2
9-NAPOLI CC #1
10-PELORO CC #1
1-M 2X LB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-CEREA SC #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-BALDESIO #1
7-MILANO SC #1
9-GAVIRATE #2
11-LUINO SC #2
12-DE BASTIANI #1
13-ISPRA SC #1
14-VITTORINO SC #1
15-TIRRENIA TOD #1
17-TERNI CLT #2
1-M 4- LB
1-CEREA SC #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-CUS FERRARA #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-TIRRENIA TOD #1
8-STABIA CN #1
9-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 4X LB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-MILANO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-LUINO SC #1
5-NAZARIOSAURO #1
6-MURCAROLO SS #1
7-ROWING GE #1
8-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 1X SB
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-TREMEZZINA #2
4-BELLAGINA US #1
5-CUS MILANO #1
6-TRITIUM SC #1
7-MOTO GUZZI #1
8-DE BASTIANI #1
9-MESTRE SC #1
11-PADOVA SC #2
12-NINOBIXIO SC #1
13-PONTEDERA SC #1
14-VIAREGGIO #1
15-ORBETELLO SC #1
16-TEVERE REMO #1
17-CVTAVECCHIA #1
18-IRNO SC #1
19-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 2+ SB
1-CEREA SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-SAMPIERD SC #1
6-STABIA CN #1
7-NAPOLI CC #1
8-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 2- SB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-SANTOSTEFANO #1
5-ARNO SC #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
7-TEVERE REMO #1
8-FIAMME ORO #1
9-ITALIA CRV #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT RAGAZZI E UNDER 23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   08/06/2013
1-M 2X SB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-MINCIO SC #1
4-TREMEZZINA #1
5-LECCO SC #1
6-TRITIUM SC #1
8-BALDESIO #2
10-GAVIRATE #2
11-IDROSCALO MI #1
12-PADOVA SC #1
13-GIUDECCA #1
14-NINOBIXIO SC #1
15-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 4+ SB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-SAMPIERD SC #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-LIMITE SC #1
8-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
9-MM SABAUDIA #1
10-POSILLIPO CN #1
11-NAPOLI CC #1
12-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 4- SB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-ARNO SC #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
7-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
8-MM SABAUDIA #1
1-M 4X SB
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-BALDESIO #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-PADOVA SC #1
7-ELPIS GENOVA #1
8-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 8+ SB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-LIMITE SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO IT RAGAZZI E UNDER 23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   08/06/2013