FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ASSOLUTI E JUNIOR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   28/09/2013
1-F 1X A0
1-F 1X JN
1-CARATE URIO #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-DE BASTIANI #1
5-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
6-SAN GIORGIO #1
7-NAZARIOSAURO #1
8-NINOBIXIO SC #1
10-SPERANZA #2
11-MURCAROLO SS #1
12-ELPIS GENOVA #1
13-ROWING GE #1
14-GIACOMELLI #1
16-MONTESCUDAIO #2
17-ANIENE CC #1
18-MM SABAUDIA #1
19-CVTAVECCHIA #1
20-AZZURRA #1
21-NAPOLI CC #1
22-LNI BARLETTA #1
23-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2- JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-LUINO SC #1
8-CORGENO SC #1
9-NAZARIOSAURO #1
10-PONTEDERA SC #1
11-LIMITE SC #1
12-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
13-CVTAVECCHIA #1
1-F 2X JN
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-BISSOLATI SC #1
3-LUINO SC #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-PADOVACANOTT #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-ELPIS GENOVA #1
8-VIAREGGIO #1
9-ANIENE CC #1
10-MM SABAUDIA #1
11-THALATTA SC #1
12-TERNI CLT #1
13-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 4- JN
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-ELPIS GENOVA #1
3-SAN MINIATO #1
1-F 4X JN
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-TRITIUM SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-F 8+ JN
1-F 1X SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-TRITIUM SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
6-PADOVA SC #2
7-NAZARIOSAURO #1
9-MURCAROLO SS #2
10-VVF TOMEI #1
11-TEVERE REMO #1
12-MM SABAUDIA #1
13-IRNO SC #1
1-F 2- SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-PADOVACANOTT #1
4-MURCAROLO SS #1
5-ELPIS GENOVA #1
6-PONTEDERA SC #1
7-CAVALLINI GS #1
8-FIRENZE SC #1
1-F 2X SA
1-AROLO SC #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-PADOVACANOTT #1
6-ELPIS GENOVA #1
7-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
8-ESTERI ROMA #1
9-IRNO SC #1
10-CUS BARI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ASSOLUTI E JUNIOR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   28/09/2013
1-F 4- SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
1-F 4X SA
1-CERNOBBIO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #2
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-ELPIS GENOVA #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-F 8+ SA
1-GAVIRATE #1
1-M 1X A0
1-RAVENNA SC #1
2-FIRENZE SC #1
1-M 1X JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
3-BISSOLATI SC #2
4-BELLAGINA US #1
5-FLORA AC #1
6-TRITIUM SC #1
7-CORGENO SC #1
8-PADOVA SC #1
9-DIADORA SC #1
11-SATURNIA CC #2
12-SPERANZA #1
13-VELOCIOR1883 #1
14-ROWING GE #1
16-ARNO SC #2
17-LIMITE SC #1
18-VIAREGGIO #1
19-ANIENE CC #1
20-PONTEMOLLO #1
21-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
23-TEVERE REMO #2
24-1ěC.REMIERO #1
25-ESTERI ROMA #1
26-POSILLIPO CN #1
28-SAVOIA R YC #2
29-NAPOLI CC #1
30-IRNO SC #1
31-ITALIA CRV #1
32-CUS BARI #1
33-PRO MONOPOLI #1
34-JONICA CC #1
35-TELIMAR #1
38-TERNI CLT #3
39-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 2+ JN
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-NINOBIXIO SC #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-STABIA CN #1
5-POSILLIPO CN #1
6-IRNO SC #1
1-M 2- JN
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-LUINO SC #1
6-SAN GIORGIO #1
7-NINOBIXIO SC #1
8-CUS FERRARA #1
9-SANREMO AC #1
10-FIRENZE SC #1
11-LIMITE SC #1
12-MM SABAUDIA #1
13-POSILLIPO CN #1
14-NAPOLI CC #1
15-IRNO SC #1
16-ITALIA CRV #1
17-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
18-PELORO CC #1
1-M 2X JN
1-AROLO SC #1
2-TREMEZZINA #1
3-LECCO SC #1
4-FLORA AC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-CALDE' SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
10-MESTRE SC #1
11-PADOVA SC #1
12-OSPEDALIERI #1
13-SAN GIORGIO #1
14-NINOBIXIO SC #1
15-VELOCIOR1883 #1
16-ELPIS GENOVA #1
17-ROWING GE #1
18-ARNO SC #1
19-LIVORNESI UC #1
20-SOLVAY CC #1
21-ANIENE CC #1
22-STABIA CN #1
23-POSILLIPO CN #1
24-SAVOIA R YC #1
25-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
26-TELIMAR #1
27-AUGUSTA CN #1
1-M 4+ JN
1-VARESE SC #1
2-FIRENZE SC #1
3-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
4-STABIA CN #1
5-NAPOLI CC #1
6-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 4- JN
1-MONATE AC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-LIMITE SC #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
7-TEVERE REMO #1
8-NAPOLI CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ASSOLUTI E JUNIOR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   28/09/2013
1-M 4X JN
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-LECCO SC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #2
6-TIMAVO SC #1
7-RAVENNA SC #1
8-SPERANZA #1
9-ROWING GE #1
10-VVF TOMEI #1
11-MM SABAUDIA #1
12-CUS BARI #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-ELPIS GENOVA #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
8-STABIA CN #1
1-M 1X SA
1-BISSOLATI SC #1
2-BALDESIO #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-MESTRE SC #1
7-PADOVA SC #2
9-SATURNIA CC #2
10-TIMAVO SC #1
12-ELPIS GENOVA #2
13-VVF BILLI #1
14-FORESTALE CS #1
16-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
17-TEVERE REMO #1
18-FIAMME ORO #1
19-POSILLIPO CN #1
20-IRNO SC #1
21-ITALIA CRV #1
22-CARIDDI CC #1
24-TERNI CLT #2
25-PESCARA LA #1
1-M 2+ SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
5-STABIA CN #1
6-SAVOIA R YC #1
7-NAPOLI CC #1
8-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 2- SA
1-CORGENO SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-LIMITE SC #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
5-FIAMME ORO #1
6-STABIA CN #1
7-ITALIA CRV #1
8-THALATTA SC #1
1-M 2X SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-SEBINO SC #1
6-DE BASTIANI #1
7-PADOVA SC #1
8-ELPIS GENOVA #1
9-PONTEDERA SC #1
10-FIRENZE SC #1
11-ORBETELLO SC #1
12-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
13-MM SABAUDIA #1
14-ROMA CC #1
15-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 4+ SA
1-LARIO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-ANIENE CC #1
4-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
5-FIAMME ORO #1
1-M 4- SA
1-LARIO SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-ANIENE CC #1
4-FORESTALE CS #1
5-MM SABAUDIA #1
6-FIAMME ORO #1
1-M 4X SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-M 8+ SA
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ASSOLUTI E JUNIOR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   28/09/2013
1-M 1X T0
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-ANIENE CC #1
1-O 4+ K0
2-ARMIDA SC #2
3-LARIO SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #2
6-SABAUDIA CC #1
1-O 2X L0
1-ANIENE CC #1
1-O 4+ L0
1-LARIO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-ANIENE CC #1
1-O 2X T0
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI ASSOLUTI E JUNIOR SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SABAUDIA   28/09/2013