FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   21/04/2012
1-F 1X ES
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-MURCAROLO SS #1
7-CUS BARI #2
1-F 2X ES
1-TRIESTE SC #1
2-VVF BILLI #1
3-CUS BARI #1
1-F 1X GR
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CANNERO SS #1
5-ICHNUSA CA #1
6-AROLO SC #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-MENAGGIO SC #1
9-MONATE AC #1
11-LARIO SC #2
12-SEBINO SC #1
13-TRITIUM SC #1
14-MILANO SC #1
15-PESCATE SC #1
16-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
17-PADOVACANOTT #1
18-ADRIA 1877 #1
19-NAZARIOSAURO #1
21-SPERANZAPRA' #2
22-ELPIS GENOVA #1
24-VIAREGGIO #2
25-MONTESCUDAIO #1
26-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
27-CVTAVECCHIA #1
28-ESTERI ROMA #1
29-STABIA CN #1
1-F 2- GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-VITTORINO SC #1
7-ROWING GE #1
8-LIMITE SC #1
9-TIRRENIA TOD #1
10-LAURIA CCR #1
11-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2X GR
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
4-LARIO SC #1
6-CERNOBBIO SC #2
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-LUINO SC #1
9-DIADORA SC #1
10-GIUDECCA #1
11-SATURNIA CC #1
12-GINNASTICATS #1
13-VITTORINO SC #1
14-SPERANZAPRA' #1
15-ELPIS GENOVA #1
16-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
17-MM SABAUDIA #1
18-LAURIA CCR #1
1-F 4- GR
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-GAVIRATE #2
4-SATURNIA CC #1
1-F 4X GR
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-CERNOBBIO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #2
9-SILE SC #1
10-SATURNIA CC #1
11-GINNASTICATS #1
1-F 1X JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-BISSOLATI SC #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-SEBINO SC #1
6-TRITIUM SC #1
7-VARESE SC #1
8-MOTO GUZZI #1
9-MILANO SC #1
10-CALDE' SC #1
11-CERNOBBIO SC #1
12-GAVIRATE #1
14-PADOVA SC #2
15-NAZARIOSAURO #1
16-VITTORINO SC #1
17-SPERANZAPRA' #1
18-SANREMO AC #1
19-LNI SESTRI P #1
20-SAN MINIATO #1
22-ANIENE CC #2
23-IRNO SC #1
24-LNI BARLETTA #1
25-PALERMO SC #1
26-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2- JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-DE BASTIANI #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-SAN MINIATO #1
5-PONTEDERA SC #1
6-CAVALLINI GS #1
8-FIRENZE SC #2
9-ANIENE CC #1
10-TEVERE REMO #1
11-SABAUDIA CC #1
1-F 2X JN
1-BISSOLATI SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-SPERANZAPRA' #1
7-ARGUS SC #1
8-ANIENE CC #1
9-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
10-IRNO SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   21/04/2012
1-F 4- JN
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-VITTORINO SC #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-TEVERE REMO #1
5-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 4X JN
1-LARIO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
1-F 8+ JN
1-F 1X LB
2-MOLTRASIO #2
3-BISSOLATI SC #1
4-LECCO SC #1
5-SEBINO SC #1
8-VARESE SC #3
9-GAVIRATE #1
10-SILE SC #1
11-PADOVA SC #1
13-MURCAROLO SS #2
14-VVF BILLI #1
15-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2X LB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-BISSOLATI SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MURCAROLO SS #1
1-F 1X LG
1-LARIO SC #1
2-CERNOBBIO SC #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-ROWING GE #1
1-F 2X LG
1-CERNOBBIO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
1-F 4X LG
1-TRITIUM SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #2
5-PADOVA SC #1
1-F 1X SA
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-PADOVA SC #1
6-PONTEDERA SC #1
7-THE CORE #1
8-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-F 2- SA
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-PADOVACANOTT #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   21/04/2012
1-F 2X SA
1-TIRRENIA TOD #1
2-IRNO SC #1
3-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-F 4- SA
1-PADOVACANOTT #1
2-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-F 4X SA
1-F 8+ SA
1-F 1X SB
1-CERRO SPORT #1
2-BISSOLATI SC #1
3-CUS MILANO #1
4-TRITIUM SC #1
5-PADOVA SC #1
6-VVF TOMEI #1
7-TIRRENIA TOD #1
8-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-F 2- SB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-GINNASTICATS #1
5-VITTORINO SC #1
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
7-ARNO SC #1
8-VVF BILLI #1
9-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 2X SB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-BISSOLATI SC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-SAMPIERD SC #1
1-F 4- SB
1-VVF BILLI #1
1-F 4X SB
1-F 8+ SB
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   21/04/2012
1-M 1X ES
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-FLORA AC #1
8-VARESE SC #4
9-GAVIRATE #1
10-LUINO SC #1
11-DE BASTIANI #1
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-GINNASTICATS #1
14-VITTORINO SC #1
15-CUS FERRARA #1
17-SAMPIERD SC #2
18-VVF BILLI #1
19-NAPOLI CC #1
20-PARADISO CN #1
1-M 2X ES
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
6-MILANO SC #3
7-FALCORUPE #1
8-ISPRA SC #1
9-TRIESTE SC #1
10-SAMPIERD SC #1
11-ESTERI ROMA #1
12-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 1X GR
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-CANNERO SS #1
6-AROLO SC #1
8-MINCIO SC #2
9-TREMEZZINA #1
10-GARDA SALO' #1
11-BISSOLATI SC #1
12-ERIDANEA SC #1
14-BELLAGINA US #2
15-CUS PAVIA #1
17-LARIO SC #2
18-TRITIUM SC #1
19-VARESE SC #1
20-CALDE' SC #1
22-LUINO SC #2
23-CORGENO SC #1
24-ISPRA SC #1
26-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
27-QUERINI SC #1
28-DIADORA SC #1
29-ADRIA 1877 #1
31-RAVENNA SC #2
32-NINOBIXIO SC #1
33-SPERANZAPRA' #1
35-VELOCIOR1883 #2
36-SAMPIERD SC #1
38-ROWING GE #2
39-SAN MINIATO #1
40-ARNO SC #1
42-VVF TOMEI #2
43-ANIENE CC #1
44-ESTERI ROMA #1
45-SABAUDIA CC #1
46-IRNO SC #1
47-MONOPOLI2005 #1
48-CUS BARI #1
49-PRO MONOPOLI #1
50-VVF CARRINO #1
51-TELIMAR #1
52-PALERMO SC #1
53-PELORO CC #1
54-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 2- GR
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-CERNOBBIO SC #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-SANREMO AC #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-MM SABAUDIA #1
8-LAURIA CCR #1
1-M 2X GR
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-AROLO SC #1
5-TREMEZZINA #1
6-CERRO SPORT #1
7-MENAGGIO SC #1
8-MONATE AC #1
9-BELLAGINA US #1
10-LECCO SC #1
11-FLORA AC #1
12-GERMIGNAGA #1
14-VARESE SC #2
15-MOTO GUZZI #1
16-CALDE' SC #1
17-LUINO SC #1
18-PESCATE SC #1
19-CORGENO SC #1
20-SAN GIORGIO #1
21-RAVENNA SC #1
22-NINOBIXIO SC #1
23-VELOCIOR1883 #1
24-ROWING GE #1
25-ARNO SC #1
27-VVF TOMEI #2
28-FIRENZE SC #1
29-VIAREGGIO #1
30-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
31-MM SABAUDIA #1
32-ESTERI ROMA #1
33-MONOPOLI2005 #1
34-CUS BARI #1
35-PRO MONOPOLI #1
36-JONICA CC #1
1-M 4+ GR
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-LIMITE SC #1
5-TIRRENIA TOD #1
6-SAVOIA R YC #1
7-NAPOLI CC #1
8-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
9-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-M 4- GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-SAN GIORGIO #1
6-VITTORINO SC #1
7-SAMPIERD SC #1
9-ROWING GE #2
10-FIRENZE SC #1
11-LIMITE SC #1
12-ANIENE CC #1
13-TIRRENIA TOD #1
1-M 4X GR
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CANNERO SS #1
5-ERIDANEA SC #1
6-MONATE AC #1
7-MOTO GUZZI #1
9-GAVIRATE #2
10-MESTRE SC #1
11-TIMAVO SC #1
12-RAVENNA SC #1
13-NINOBIXIO SC #1
14-VITTORINO SC #1
15-CUS FERRARA #1
16-SPERANZAPRA' #1
17-SAMPIERD SC #1
18-ELPIS GENOVA #1
19-ROWING GE #1
20-VVF TOMEI #1
21-ANIENE CC #1
22-SAVOIA R YC #1
23-BARION CC #1
25-TELIMAR #2
26-PALERMO SC #1
1-M 8+ GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-ROWING GE #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
7-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 1X JN
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
4-ICHNUSA CA #2
7-TREMEZZINA #3
8-MOLTRASIO #1
10-BISSOLATI SC #2
11-MENAGGIO SC #1
12-ERIDANEA SC #1
13-LECCO SC #1
15-LARIO SC #2
16-FLORA AC #1
18-TRITIUM SC #2
20-BALDESIO #2
21-GERMIGNAGA #1
22-MILANO SC #1
24-CALDE' SC #2
25-CERNOBBIO SC #1
26-GAVIRATE #1
27-LUINO SC #1
30-IDROSCALO MI #3
31-PADOVA SC #1
32-QUERINI SC #1
33-OSPEDALIERI #1
34-ADRIA 1877 #1
35-NINOBIXIO SC #1
36-SANTOSTEFANO #1
37-ELPIS GENOVA #1
39-ROWING GE #2
40-ARNO SC #1
41-VVF TOMEI #1
43-VIAREGGIO #2
44-ORBETELLO SC #1
45-VVF MAGGI #1
46-TEVERE REMO #1
47-POSILLIPO CN #1
48-IRNO SC #1
50-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
51-CUS BARI #1
53-TERNI CLT #2
54-PIEDILUCO CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   21/04/2012
1-M 2- JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
5-VARESE SC #2
6-LUINO SC #1
7-CORGENO SC #1
8-LIMITE SC #1
9-ANIENE CC #1
10-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 2X JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
5-AROLO SC #2
6-MONATE AC #1
7-LECCO SC #1
8-CUS PAVIA #1
9-LARIO SC #1
10-FLORA AC #1
11-BALDESIO #1
12-MILANO SC #1
13-CALDE' SC #1
15-GAVIRATE #2
16-LUINO SC #1
17-CORGENO SC #1
18-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
19-NAZARIOSAURO #1
21-RAVENNA SC #2
22-VITTORINO SC #1
23-ELPIS GENOVA #1
24-ROWING GE #1
25-ARGUS SC #1
26-VIAREGGIO #1
27-CVTAVECCHIA #1
28-IRNO SC #1
29-MONOPOLI2005 #1
31-CUS BARI #2
32-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4+ JN
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-ARNO SC #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
5-ITALIA CRV #1
6-CUS BARI #1
1-M 4- JN
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-GINNASTICATS #1
5-VITTORINO SC #1
6-ARNO SC #1
7-FIRENZE SC #1
8-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-M 4X JN
1-CEREA SC #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-SEBINO SC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-CORGENO SC #1
8-OSPEDALIERI #1
9-GINNASTICATS #1
10-TIMAVO SC #1
11-RAVENNA SC #1
12-MURCAROLO SS #1
14-ELPIS GENOVA #2
15-SAN MINIATO #1
16-ORBETELLO SC #1
17-TEVERE REMO #1
18-TIRRENIA TOD #1
19-ITALIA CRV #1
20-TELIMAR #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
5-STABIA CN #1
6-CUS BARI #1
1-M 1X LB
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
3-CEREA SC #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-ICHNUSA CA #1
6-AMICIREMO CA #1
8-SEBINO SC #2
9-CERNOBBIO SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-LUINO SC #1
12-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
13-VITTORINO SC #1
14-SPERANZAPRA' #1
15-MM SABAUDIA #1
16-VVF CARRINO #1
17-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2- LB
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-LIMITE SC #1
5-STABIA CN #1
6-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-M 2X LB
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
3-CUS PAVIA #1
5-BALDESIO #2
7-GAVIRATE #2
8-PESCATE SC #1
9-NINOBIXIO SC #1
11-ELPIS GENOVA #2
13-TIRRENIA TOD #2
14-BARION CC #1
15-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4- LB
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-VITTORINO SC #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   21/04/2012
1-M 4X LB
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-BALDESIO #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
1-M 1X LG
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-LNI CAGLIARI #1
3-TREMEZZINA #1
5-CUS PAVIA #2
6-VARESE SC #1
7-MILANO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-CORGENO SC #1
10-SILE SC #1
11-ADRIA 1877 #1
13-SATURNIA CC #2
14-ELPIS GENOVA #1
15-PONTEDERA SC #1
16-ORBETELLO SC #1
17-ANIENE CC #1
18-FORESTALE CS #1
21-MM SABAUDIA #3
1-M 2- LG
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-FORESTALE CS #1
5-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
6-MM SABAUDIA #1
10-FIAMME ORO #4
1-M 2X LG
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-FLORA AC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
6-QUERINI SC #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-SAMPIERD SC #1
1-M 4- LG
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-VARESE SC #1
1-M 4X LG
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-SAMPIERD SC #1
5-MURCAROLO SS #1
6-FORESTALE CS #1
1-M 1X SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
4-CUS PAVIA #2
5-VARESE SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #2
10-PADOVA SC #3
11-ADRIA 1877 #1
12-SATURNIA CC #1
13-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
14-ESTERI ROMA #1
16-SAVOIA R YC #2
17-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 2+ SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-VVF BILLI #1
4-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 2- SA
1-ANIENE CC #1
1-M 2X SA
1-NINOBIXIO SC #1
2-PONTEDERA SC #1
3-MM SABAUDIA #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   21/04/2012
1-M 4+ SA
1-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-M 4- SA
1-IDROSCALO MI #1
2-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
3-FIAMME ORO #1
1-M 4X SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-DE BASTIANI #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
6-FORESTALE CS #2
1-M 8+ SA
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-IDROSCALO MI #1
4-STABIA CN #1
1-M 1X SB
1-BISSOLATI SC #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-DE BASTIANI #1
5-SAMPIERD SC #1
6-ROWING GE #1
7-PONTEDERA SC #1
8-ORBETELLO SC #1
9-ITALIA CRV #1
10-MONOPOLI2005 #1
11-TELIMAR #1
12-TENNIS VELA #1
13-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 2+ SB
1-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-M 2- SB
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-ICHNUSA CA #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-SANTOSTEFANO #1
6-TEVERE REMO #1
1-M 2X SB
1-AROLO SC #1
2-BISSOLATI SC #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-SEBINO SC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-PADOVA SC #1
8-GIUDECCA #1
9-SANTOSTEFANO #1
10-FIRENZE SC #1
11-ORBETELLO SC #1
12-VVF MAGGI #1
13-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
14-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-M 4+ SB
1-SATURNIA CC #1
2-SAMPIERD SC #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-TIRRENIA TOD #1
5-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 4- SB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-PESCATE SC #1
3-TIRRENIA TOD #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - SECONDO MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   21/04/2012
1-M 4X SB
1-OMEGNA SC #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-BALDESIO #1
1-M 8+ SB
1-SATURNIA CC #1
1-M 4- UN