FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI RAGAZZI,UNDER23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   04/06/2011
1-F 1X A0
1-F 1X ES
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-OSPEDALIERI #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
5-SAMPIERD SC #1
6-ROWING GE #1
7-VVF TOMEI #1
8-CUS BARI #1
1-F 2X ES
1-TRIESTE SC #1
2-VVF BILLI #1
3-VVF CARRINO #1
1-F 1X GR
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-CANNERO SS #1
4-AROLO SC #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-BISSOLATI SC #1
7-BALDESIO #1
8-CALDE' SC #1
9-CERNOBBIO SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-DE BASTIANI #1
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-BARDOLINO CC #1
14-PADOVA SC #1
15-OSPEDALIERI #1
16-VITTORINO SC #1
17-SPERANZAPRA' #1
18-ELPIS GENOVA #1
19-ARNO SC #1
20-PONTEDERA SC #1
21-FIRENZE SC #1
22-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
23-MM SABAUDIA #1
24-CVTAVECCHIA #1
25-IRNO SC #1
26-LNI BARLETTA #1
27-PALERMO SC #1
28-TERNI CLT #1
29-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 2- GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-SAN MINIATO #1
5-CAVALLINI GS #1
6-BARION CC #1
7-ORTIGIA CC #1
1-F 2X GR
1-CANNERO SS #1
2-MENAGGIO SC #1
3-TRITIUM SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-LUINO SC #1
7-CORGENO SC #1
8-GIUDECCA #1
9-SATURNIA CC #1
10-PULLINO SN #1
11-TIMAVO SC #1
12-NINOBIXIO SC #1
13-CAVALLINI GS #1
14-ANIENE CC #1
15-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
16-TIRRENIA TOD #1
17-JONICA CC #1
1-F 4- GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-CAVALLINI GS #1
1-F 4X GR
1-BISSOLATI SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #2
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-ELPIS GENOVA #1
1-F 8+ GR
1-F 1X LB
1-LA SPORTIVA #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-LECCO SC #1
4-CERNOBBIO SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-NINOBIXIO SC #1
8-MURCAROLO SS #1
10-ELPIS GENOVA #2
11-CAVALLINI GS #1
12-FIRENZE SC #1
13-LAZIO CC #1
14-TERNI CLT #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI RAGAZZI,UNDER23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   04/06/2011
1-F 2X LB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-MILANO SC #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-NINOBIXIO SC #1
5-VITTORINO SC #1
1-F 4X LB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-PADOVA SC #1
3-TELIMAR #1
1-F 1X SB
1-AROLO SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-BISSOLATI SC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-TRITIUM SC #1
6-CERNOBBIO SC #1
7-CORGENO SC #1
8-SILE SC #1
9-SATURNIA CC #1
10-TIMAVO SC #1
11-VELOCIOR1883 #1
12-MURCAROLO SS #1
1-F 2- SB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-GAVIRATE #2
4-GINNASTICATS #1
5-NINOBIXIO SC #1
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
7-FIRENZE SC #1
1-F 2X SB
1-BISSOLATI SC #1
3-LARIO SC #2
4-TRITIUM SC #1
5-VARESE SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #2
8-PADOVA SC #1
9-GINNASTICATS #1
10-MURCAROLO SS #1
11-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-F 4- SB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-VITTORINO SC #1
1-F 4X SB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-VITTORINO SC #1
1-F 8+ SB
1-M 1X A0
2-LARIO SC #2
3-RAVENNA SC #1
5-FIRENZE SC #2
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 1X ES
1-CASALE SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-LECCO SC #1
5-FALCORUPE #1
6-DE BASTIANI #1
7-ISPRA SC #1
8-ADRIA 1877 #1
9-VITTORINO SC #1
11-MURCAROLO SS #2
12-ARGUS SC #1
13-VVF BILLI #1
14-TEVERE REMO #1
15-SAVOIA R YC #1
16-NAPOLI CC #1
17-JONICA CC #1
18-PARADISO CN #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI RAGAZZI,UNDER23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   04/06/2011
1-M 2X ES
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CASALE SC #1
3-BELLAGINA US #1
4-CUS PAVIA #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-FALCORUPE #1
7-CORGENO SC #1
8-PADOVA SC #1
9-SAMPIERD SC #1
10-CUS PISA #1
11-ESTERI ROMA #1
12-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 4+ ES
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-CUS MILANO #1
3-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 1X GR
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
4-LAGO D'ORTA #2
5-CEREA SC #1
6-ESPERIA TO #1
7-ARMIDA SC #1
8-CUS TORINO #1
9-TREMEZZINA #1
10-MOLTRASIO #1
11-BISSOLATI SC #1
12-MENAGGIO SC #1
13-LA SPORTIVA #1
14-ERIDANEA SC #1
15-MONATE AC #1
16-BELLAGINA US #1
17-LARIO SC #1
18-SEBINO SC #1
19-FLORA AC #1
20-BALDESIO #1
21-VARESE SC #1
22-CALDE' SC #1
24-LUINO SC #2
25-DE BASTIANI #1
26-IDROSCALO MI #1
27-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
28-OSPEDALIERI #1
29-ADRIA 1877 #1
30-GINNASTICATS #1
31-PULLINO SN #1
32-RAVENNA SC #1
33-SPERANZAPRA' #1
34-VELOCIOR1883 #1
36-SANREMO AC #2
37-ROWING GE #1
38-SAN MINIATO #1
39-ARNO SC #1
40-CAVALLINI GS #1
41-VVF TOMEI #1
42-FIRENZE SC #1
43-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
45-TEVERE REMO #2
46-ROMA CC #1
47-LAZIO CC #1
48-CVTAVECCHIA #1
49-IRNO SC #1
51-ITALIA CRV #2
52-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
53-MONOPOLI2005 #1
54-CUS BARI #1
55-BARION CC #1
57-JONICA CC #2
58-TELIMAR #1
59-AUGUSTA CN #1
60-THALATTA SC #1
61-ORTIGIA CC #1
62-PELORO CC #1
63-TERNI CLT #1
65-PIEDILUCO CC #2
1-M 2- GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-TRITIUM SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-LUINO SC #1
7-VITTORINO SC #2
8-CUS FERRARA #1
9-SANREMO AC #1
10-ROWING GE #1
11-SAN MINIATO #1
12-ARNO SC #1
13-FIRENZE SC #1
14-LIMITE SC #1
15-ANIENE CC #1
16-NAPOLI CC #1
17-ITALIA CRV #1
18-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
19-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 2X GR
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-CEREA SC #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
6-CANNERO SS #1
7-AROLO SC #1
9-TREMEZZINA #2
10-ERIDANEA SC #1
11-LECCO SC #1
12-LARIO SC #1
13-SEBINO SC #1
15-BALDESIO #2
16-MILANO SC #1
17-CERNOBBIO SC #1
19-GAVIRATE #2
20-CORGENO SC #1
21-PADOVA SC #1
22-QUERINI SC #1
23-OSPEDALIERI #1
24-TIMAVO SC #1
26-VITTORINO SC #2
27-SPERANZAPRA' #1
28-VELOCIOR1883 #1
29-SAMPIERD SC #1
30-ELPIS GENOVA #1
31-ROWING GE #1
32-ARGUS SC #1
33-ARNO SC #1
34-FIRENZE SC #1
35-VIAREGGIO #1
36-VVF MAGGI #1
37-MM SABAUDIA #1
38-CVTAVECCHIA #1
39-ESTERI ROMA #1
40-POSILLIPO CN #1
41-ITALIA CRV #1
42-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
43-BARION CC #1
44-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4+ GR
1-CEREA SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-ARGUS SC #1
4-ARNO SC #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-STABIA CN #1
7-SAVOIA R YC #1
8-CUS BARI #1
1-M 4- GR
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-VITTORINO SC #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
8-STABIA CN #2
9-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-M 4X GR
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CANNERO SS #1
3-AROLO SC #1
4-LECCO SC #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-CALDE' SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-LUINO SC #1
10-QUERINI SC #1
11-RAVENNA SC #1
12-VITTORINO SC #1
13-ANIENE CC #1
14-MM SABAUDIA #1
15-ROMA CC #1
16-ESTERI ROMA #1
17-ITALIA CRV #1
18-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 8+ GR
1-CEREA SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #2
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-LIMITE SC #1
6-SAVOIA R YC #1
7-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 1X LB
2-PALLANZA SC #2
3-ORISTANO CN #1
4-AROLO SC #1
6-MINCIO SC #2
8-MENAGGIO SC #2
9-LARIO SC #1
11-SEBINO SC #2
12-FLORA AC #1
13-MILANO SC #1
14-CERNOBBIO SC #1
15-GAVIRATE #1
16-BARDOLINO CC #1
17-OSPEDALIERI #1
18-RAVENNA SC #1
19-VITTORINO SC #1
20-SPERANZAPRA' #1
21-SAMPIERD SC #1
22-ELPIS GENOVA #1
23-ARGUS SC #1
24-PONTEDERA SC #1
25-MM SABAUDIA #1
26-LAZIO CC #1
27-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
28-LNI BARLETTA #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI RAGAZZI,UNDER23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   04/06/2011
1-M 2- LB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-BARDOLINO CC #1
5-VITTORINO SC #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
8-STABIA CN #1
9-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-M 2X LB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-BALDESIO #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-LUINO SC #1
7-PESCATE SC #1
8-CORGENO SC #1
9-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
10-PADOVA SC #1
11-ADRIA 1877 #1
12-VITTORINO SC #1
13-ELPIS GENOVA #1
14-LNI SESTRI L #1
15-FIRENZE SC #1
16-LIMITE SC #1
17-VIAREGGIO #1
18-TELIMAR #1
19-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4- LB
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-LIMITE SC #1
8-TEVERE REMO #1
9-MM SABAUDIA #1
1-M 4X LB
1-SEBINO SC #1
2-BALDESIO #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-NINOBIXIO SC #1
7-VITTORINO SC #1
8-ELPIS GENOVA #1
9-TELIMAR #1
1-M 1X SB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-BISSOLATI SC #1
4-BELLAGINA US #2
6-CUS PAVIA #2
7-LARIO SC #1
8-SEBINO SC #1
9-TRITIUM SC #1
10-MOTO GUZZI #1
11-MILANO SC #1
13-GAVIRATE #2
15-DE BASTIANI #2
16-PESCATE SC #1
17-PADOVA SC #1
18-CAVALLINI GS #1
19-VVF TOMEI #1
20-VVF MAGGI #1
22-ANIENE CC #2
23-CVTAVECCHIA #1
24-NAPOLI CC #1
25-IRNO SC #1
26-MONOPOLI2005 #1
27-PRO MONOPOLI #1
29-VVF CARRINO #2
30-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 2+ SB
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-SAVOIA R YC #1
5-ITALIA CRV #1
6-CUS BARI #1
7-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 2- SB
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-NINOBIXIO SC #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-SANTOSTEFANO #1
6-POSILLIPO CN #1
7-SAVOIA R YC #1
8-ITALIA CRV #1
1-M 2X SB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-BALDESIO #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-PADOVA SC #1
7-GIUDECCA #1
8-TRIESTE SC #1
9-MURCAROLO SS #1
11-ELPIS GENOVA #2
12-POSILLIPO CN #1
13-IRNO SC #1
14-ITALIA CRV #1
15-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
16-CUS BARI #1
1-M 4+ SB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-ARNO SC #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
5-STABIA CN #1
1-M 4- SB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-NINOBIXIO SC #1
5-CUS FERRARA #1
6-ARNO SC #1
7-FIRENZE SC #1
8-ANIENE CC #1
9-LAZIO CC #1
10-TELIMAR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI RAGAZZI,UNDER23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   04/06/2011
1-M 4X SB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-DE BASTIANI #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-SANTOSTEFANO #1
6-ELPIS GENOVA #1
7-PONTEDERA SC #1
8-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
9-TEVERE REMO #1
10-TELIMAR #1
1-M 8+ SB
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
4-MM SABAUDIA #1
5-STABIA CN #1
6-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-M 1X T0
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-FIRENZE SC #1
4-ANIENE CC #2
1-O 4G K0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-FLORA AC #1
6-GAVIRATE #3
7-SABAUDIA CC #1
1-O 4+ L0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
1-O 2X T0
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATI RAGAZZI,UNDER23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara GAVIRATE   04/06/2011