FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - COPPA ITALIA FONDO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   20/11/2011
1-F 4X CD
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
4-LARIO SC #2
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-CVTAVECCHIA #1
8-SC LOCARNO #1
1-F 1X GR
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-AROLO SC #1
4-CERRO SPORT #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #1
6-MONATE AC #1
8-TRITIUM SC #2
10-GAVIRATE #2
11-CORGENO SC #1
13-NINOBIXIO SC #2
14-SPERANZAPRA' #1
16-ELPIS GENOVA #2
17-CVTAVECCHIA #1
1-F 2- GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-VARESE SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #2
7-CORGENO SC #2
1-F 1X JN
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-SEBINO SC #1
6-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-GAVIRATE #2
9-DE BASTIANI #1
11-PADOVA SC #2
12-NINOBIXIO SC #1
14-ANIENE CC #2
15-SC LOCARNO #1
16-LUGANO CLUB #1
1-F 2- JN
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-SAN MARCO TS #1
3-ARNO SC #1
4-VVF BILLI #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
6-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 1X SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-CUS PAVIA #1
6-LARIO SC #2
7-SEBINO SC #1
9-TRITIUM SC #2
10-CERNOBBIO SC #1
13-GAVIRATE #3
14-CORGENO SC #1
15-SILE SC #1
19-PADOVA SC #4
20-SAN MARCO TS #1
21-NINOBIXIO SC #1
22-ELPIS GENOVA #1
23-VVF BILLI #1
24-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
25-MM SABAUDIA #1
27-LAZIO CC #2
28-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2- SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
1-F 4X VT
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-CARATE URIO #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
8-TIBER ROWING #2
1-F 8+ VT
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
1-M 4X CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-AROLO SC #1
5-MONATE AC #2
7-VARESE SC #2
9-MOTO GUZZI #2
11-GAVIRATE #2
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-SPERANZAPRA' #1
14-ELPIS GENOVA #1
16-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - COPPA ITALIA FONDO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   20/11/2011
1-M 1X GR
3-CEREA SC #3
4-CUS TORINO #1
6-AROLO SC #2
9-TREMEZZINA #3
10-MENAGGIO SC #1
13-MONATE AC #3
19-LARIO SC #6
20-SEBINO SC #1
21-FLORA AC #1
22-TRITIUM SC #1
24-BALDESIO #2
25-VARESE SC #1
28-CALDE' SC #3
35-GAVIRATE #7
39-LUINO SC #4
40-DE BASTIANI #1
42-SAN MARCO TS #2
46-SPERANZAPRA' #4
48-VELOCIOR1883 #2
49-SANREMO AC #1
51-ARNO SC #2
52-VIAREGGIO #1
53-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
54-JONICA CC #1
58-LUGANO CLUB #4
1-M 2- GR
1-AROLO SC #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-SEBINO SC #1
7-VARESE SC #2
9-GAVIRATE #2
10-CORGENO SC #1
11-SAN MARCO TS #1
12-SANREMO AC #1
13-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
14-LUGANO CLUB #1
1-M 1X JN
5-SISPORT FIAT #5
6-CASALE SC #1
9-AMICIFIUMETO #3
10-ARMIDA SC #1
12-AROLO SC #2
13-MONATE AC #1
14-SEBINO SC #1
15-TRITIUM SC #1
16-BALDESIO #1
19-GAVIRATE #3
20-LUINO SC #1
21-DE BASTIANI #1
23-PADOVA SC #2
24-SPERANZAPRA' #1
26-SANTOSTEFANO #2
28-ELPIS GENOVA #2
30-VIAREGGIO #2
31-VVF BILLI #1
33-CVTAVECCHIA #2
1-M 2- JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
7-ARNO SC #2
11-ANIENE CC #4
12-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
13-SC LOCARNO #1
1-M 1X SA
3-SISPORT FIAT #3
5-CAPRERA SC #2
6-CUS TORINO #1
7-RETICA CAN. #1
8-TREMEZZINA #1
9-MENAGGIO SC #1
10-MONATE AC #1
15-CUS PAVIA #5
19-SEBINO SC #4
23-BALDESIO #4
27-GAVIRATE #4
28-LUINO SC #1
30-DE BASTIANI #2
34-CORGENO SC #4
42-PADOVA SC #8
43-QUERINI SC #1
44-SAN MARCO TS #1
45-TRIESTE SC #1
46-NINOBIXIO SC #1
47-SPERANZAPRA' #1
48-MURCAROLO SS #1
49-ELPIS GENOVA #1
50-ROWING GE #1
51-CVTAVECCHIA #1
52-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 2- SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-AROLO SC #1
5-CUS PAVIA #1
6-LARIO SC #1
7-FLORA AC #1
8-VARESE SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #2
11-CORGENO SC #1
12-ELPIS GENOVA #1
15-ANIENE CC #3
1-M 4X V3
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-FLORA AC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #2
7-ROWING GE #1
8-SALARIA CC #1
9-SOCIETÓ CANO #1
1-M 4X V4
1-AROLO SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-CUS MILANO #1
4-VARESE SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #2
7-CORGENO SC #1
8-SANREMO AC #1
9-ELPIS GENOVA #1
10-LIVORNESI UC #1
11-SALARIA CC #1
12-ANIENE CC #1
13-TEVERE REMO #1
14-ROMA CC #1
15-LUGANO CLUB #1
1-M 8+ VT
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-QUERINI SC #1
5-SC LOCARNO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - COPPA ITALIA FONDO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   20/11/2011