FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI,CADETTI,MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SAN MINIATO   28/05/2011
1-F 1P AC
1-CUS TORINO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #2
4-LARIO SC #1
5-FLORA AC #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
9-CERNOBBIO SC #3
11-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
12-BARDOLINO CC #1
13-GINNASTICATS #1
14-SAMPIERD SC #1
15-ARGUS SC #1
16-ARNO SC #1
17-CAVALLINI GS #1
19-LIMITE SC #2
20-VIAREGGIO #1
21-ORBETELLO SC #1
22-GIUNTI AC #1
23-ANIENE CC #1
25-CVTAVECCHIA #2
26-IRNO SC #1
27-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 2X AC
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-MILANO SC #1
6-CERNOBBIO SC #1
7-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
8-SAN MINIATO #1
9-CVTAVECCHIA #1
10-TELIMAR #1
13-LOCARNO SC #3
1-F 1P B1
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
6-VOLONT.GARDA #1
7-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
8-SPERANZAPRA' #1
9-SAMPIERD SC #1
10-ORBETELLO SC #1
11-ANIENE CC #1
12-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-F 4X B1
1-CERNOBBIO SC #1
1-F 1P B2
2-CUS TORINO #2
3-FLORA AC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-VOLONT.GARDA #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-GINNASTICATS #1
8-SAMPIERD SC #1
9-FIRENZE SC #1
10-ORBETELLO SC #1
11-ANIENE CC #1
13-TEVERE REMO #2
15-IRNO SC #2
16-BARION CC #1
17-JONICA CC #1
18-LOCARNO SC #1
1-F 4X B2
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-ARNO SC #1
1-F 1P CD
1-ICHNUSA CA #1
3-ERIDANEA SC #2
5-MONATE AC #2
7-LARIO SC #2
8-BALDESIO #1
9-MOTO GUZZI #1
10-MILANO SC #1
12-CERNOBBIO SC #2
14-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
16-SPERANZAPRA' #2
17-CAVALLINI GS #1
19-FIRENZE SC #2
23-VIAREGGIO #4
24-D'ALOJA #1
25-ANIENE CC #1
26-IRNO SC #1
27-BARION CC #1
28-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 2X CD
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-LUINO SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-SPERANZAPRA' #1
7-ARNO SC #1
8-CAVALLINI GS #1
9-LIMITE SC #1
12-TEVERE REMO #3
13-CVTAVECCHIA #1
14-SABAUDIA CC #1
1-F 4- CD
1-F 2- VT
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI,CADETTI,MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SAN MINIATO   28/05/2011
1-F 4X VT
1-F 8+ VT
1-M 1P AC
2-ESPERIA TO #2
5-MINCIO SC #3
6-MOLTRASIO #1
10-ERIDANEA SC #4
12-MONATE AC #2
13-LARIO SC #1
16-BALDESIO #3
21-MOTO GUZZI #5
26-CERNOBBIO SC #5
27-LUINO SC #1
28-VOLONT.GARDA #1
30-IDROSCALO MI #2
34-CORGENO SC #4
35-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
37-SATURNIA CC #2
38-GINNASTICATS #1
39-NINOBIXIO SC #1
40-SPERANZAPRA' #1
41-SAMPIERD SC #1
43-LNI SESTRI L #2
45-ROWING GE #2
46-SAN MINIATO #1
48-ARNO SC #2
50-PONTEDERA SC #2
52-LIVORNESI UC #2
57-VVF TOMEI #5
60-FIRENZE SC #3
64-LIMITE SC #4
65-D'ALOJA #1
67-ORBETELLO SC #2
74-ANIENE CC #7
76-TEVERE REMO #2
77-CVTAVECCHIA #1
78-AZZURRA #1
79-STABIA CN #1
80-BARION CC #1
81-JONICA CC #1
82-CUS CATANIA #1
83-LOCARNO SC #1
1-M 2X AC
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ERIDANEA SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #2
5-MILANO SC #1
6-LUINO SC #1
7-FALCORUPE #1
8-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
9-SATURNIA CC #1
10-GINNASTICATS #1
12-ELPIS GENOVA #2
13-ROWING GE #1
15-ARGUS SC #2
16-LIVORNESI UC #1
17-VIAREGGIO #1
18-ORBETELLO SC #1
19-TEVERE REMO #1
20-SAVOIA R YC #1
21-TELIMAR #1
22-PIEDILUCO CC #1
23-LOCARNO SC #1
1-M 1P B1
1-ESPERIA TO #1
3-RETICA CAN. #2
4-ERIDANEA SC #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-BALDESIO #1
8-CERNOBBIO SC #2
10-LUINO SC #2
11-CORGENO SC #1
12-SAMPIERD SC #1
13-ROWING GE #1
14-ARNO SC #1
16-PONTEDERA SC #2
17-LNI SANBENED #1
18-CVTAVECCHIA #1
19-SAVOIA R YC #1
20-BARION CC #1
1-M 4X B1
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
1-M 1P B2
4-ESPERIA TO #4
5-MINCIO SC #1
7-RETICA CAN. #2
9-MOLTRASIO #2
10-CERNOBBIO SC #1
13-LUINO SC #3
14-FALCORUPE #1
18-CORGENO SC #4
19-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
20-SATURNIA CC #1
22-NINOBIXIO SC #2
23-SPERANZAPRA' #1
24-SAMPIERD SC #1
25-ELPIS GENOVA #1
26-ROWING GE #1
29-PONTEDERA SC #3
31-LIVORNESI UC #2
32-CAVALLINI GS #1
33-FIRENZE SC #1
35-LIMITE SC #2
38-VIAREGGIO #3
40-D'ALOJA #2
43-ORBETELLO SC #3
44-VVF BILLI #1
45-LNI SANBENED #1
46-ANIENE CC #1
47-TEVERE REMO #1
48-CVTAVECCHIA #1
49-SABAUDIA CC #1
52-SAVOIA R YC #3
53-IRNO SC #1
55-BARION CC #2
56-JONICA CC #1
57-PIEDILUCO CC #1
58-LOCARNO SC #1
1-M 4X B2
1-MILANO SC #1
2-LUINO SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-GINNASTICATS #1
5-ARNO SC #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
8-TEVERE REMO #2
1-M 1P CD
4-ESPERIA TO #4
6-MINCIO SC #2
8-MOLTRASIO #2
9-ERIDANEA SC #1
10-MONATE AC #1
13-LARIO SC #3
14-FLORA AC #1
15-BALDESIO #1
18-MOTO GUZZI #3
21-MILANO SC #3
22-CERNOBBIO SC #1
26-LUINO SC #4
28-CORGENO SC #2
29-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
30-SATURNIA CC #1
33-GINNASTICATS #3
34-NINOBIXIO SC #1
35-ELPIS GENOVA #1
38-ROWING GE #3
39-ARNO SC #1
43-LIVORNESI UC #4
45-FIRENZE SC #2
49-LIMITE SC #4
50-VIAREGGIO #1
51-D'ALOJA #1
52-LNI SANBENED #1
59-ANIENE CC #7
64-TEVERE REMO #5
65-CVTAVECCHIA #1
67-SABAUDIA CC #2
69-AZZURRA #2
70-POSILLIPO CN #1
74-SAVOIA R YC #4
76-IRNO SC #2
79-BARION CC #3
80-PIEDILUCO CC #1
81-LOCARNO SC #1
1-M 2X CD
1-RETICA CAN. #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-ERIDANEA SC #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
7-MILANO SC #1
9-FALCORUPE #2
10-CORGENO SC #1
12-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
13-SATURNIA CC #1
14-SPERANZAPRA' #1
15-SAMPIERD SC #1
17-ELPIS GENOVA #2
19-ROWING GE #2
21-SAN MINIATO #2
22-ARNO SC #1
23-LIVORNESI UC #1
24-VVF TOMEI #1
26-FIRENZE SC #2
27-LIMITE SC #1
28-D'ALOJA #1
29-GIUNTI AC #1
31-ANIENE CC #2
32-TEVERE REMO #1
34-POSILLIPO CN #2
35-IRNO SC #1
36-BARION CC #1
37-PIEDILUCO CC #1
39-LOCARNO SC #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI,CADETTI,MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SAN MINIATO   28/05/2011
1-M 4- CD
1-SAMPIERD SC #1
2-FIRENZE SC #1
3-LIMITE SC #1
1-M 2- VT
2-IRNO SC #2
1-M 4X VT
1-CORGENO SC #1
2-ROWING GE #1
3-SAN MINIATO #1
1-M 8+ VT
1-CORGENO SC #1
2-SAN MINIATO #1
3-IRNO SC #1
4-LOCARNO SC #1
2-F 1X AC
1-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CUS TORINO #2
5-MONATE AC #2
8-LARIO SC #3
9-FLORA AC #1
11-MILANO SC #2
12-CERNOBBIO SC #1
13-LUINO SC #1
14-GINNASTICATS #1
15-SAMPIERD SC #1
16-ARNO SC #1
17-CAVALLINI GS #1
18-LIMITE SC #1
19-VIAREGGIO #1
20-ORBETELLO SC #1
21-GIUNTI AC #1
22-ANIENE CC #1
25-CVTAVECCHIA #3
26-SABAUDIA CC #1
27-IRNO SC #1
28-PIEDILUCO CC #1
30-LOCARNO SC #2
2-F 4X AC
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-CERNOBBIO SC #1
3-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
4-SAN MINIATO #1
5-LOCARNO SC #1
2-F 1P B1
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-MILANO SC #1
7-CERNOBBIO SC #5
8-LUINO SC #1
9-VOLONT.GARDA #1
10-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
11-SPERANZAPRA' #1
12-ORBETELLO SC #1
13-SAVOIA R YC #1
2-F 2X B1
2-F 1P B2
2-MOLTRASIO #2
3-SEBINO SC #1
4-FLORA AC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
7-CERNOBBIO SC #2
8-VOLONT.GARDA #1
9-SATURNIA CC #1
10-GINNASTICATS #1
12-ARNO SC #2
13-FIRENZE SC #1
14-ORBETELLO SC #1
16-TEVERE REMO #2
18-IRNO SC #2
19-BARION CC #1
20-JONICA CC #1
21-LOCARNO SC #1
2-F 2X B2
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-SAMPIERD SC #1
5-ARNO SC #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI,CADETTI,MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SAN MINIATO   28/05/2011
2-F 1X CD
1-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ERIDANEA SC #2
5-MONATE AC #2
7-LARIO SC #2
8-BALDESIO #1
9-MILANO SC #1
10-CERNOBBIO SC #1
11-LUINO SC #1
13-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
15-SATURNIA CC #2
17-SPERANZAPRA' #2
19-FIRENZE SC #2
20-VIAREGGIO #1
21-D'ALOJA #1
22-GIACOMELLI #1
23-ANIENE CC #1
25-TIRRENIA TOD #2
26-CVTAVECCHIA #1
27-SABAUDIA CC #1
28-BARION CC #1
29-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-F 2- CD
1-LIMITE SC #1
2-TEVERE REMO #1
3-CVTAVECCHIA #1
2-F 4X CD
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-ARGUS SC #1
3-ARNO SC #1
4-VIAREGGIO #1
5-TEVERE REMO #1
2-F 1X VT
2-F 2X VT
1-AROLO SC #1
2-MINCIO SC #1
3-TEVERE REMO #1
4-AZZURRA #1
2-F 4- VT
2-M 1X AC
4-ESPERIA TO #4
5-MOLTRASIO #1
7-ERIDANEA SC #2
9-MONATE AC #2
10-LARIO SC #1
13-BALDESIO #3
14-MOTO GUZZI #1
15-CERNOBBIO SC #1
16-LUINO SC #1
17-VOLONT.GARDA #1
19-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
21-GINNASTICATS #2
22-NINOBIXIO SC #1
23-SAMPIERD SC #1
25-ARNO SC #2
26-VVF TOMEI #1
28-FIRENZE SC #2
30-VIAREGGIO #2
31-D'ALOJA #1
33-ORBETELLO SC #2
36-ANIENE CC #3
37-TIRRENIA TOD #1
38-CVTAVECCHIA #1
39-AZZURRA #1
40-STABIA CN #1
42-SAVOIA R YC #2
43-BARION CC #1
44-JONICA CC #1
46-TELIMAR #2
47-CUS CATANIA #1
49-PIEDILUCO CC #2
52-LOCARNO SC #3
2-M 4X AC
1-ERIDANEA SC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #2
4-MILANO SC #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
8-ELPIS GENOVA #1
9-ROWING GE #1
10-ARGUS SC #1
11-LIVORNESI UC #1
12-VVF TOMEI #1
13-LIMITE SC #1
14-ANIENE CC #1
15-TEVERE REMO #1
16-TIRRENIA TOD #1
2-M 1P B1
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ERIDANEA SC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-BALDESIO #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #2
8-CERNOBBIO SC #2
9-CORGENO SC #1
10-ROWING GE #1
11-ARNO SC #1
12-LNI SANBENED #1
13-CVTAVECCHIA #1
14-SAVOIA R YC #1
15-BARION CC #1
2-M 2X B1
1-RETICA CAN. #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-LUINO SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI,CADETTI,MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SAN MINIATO   28/05/2011
2-M 1P B2
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-MINCIO SC #1
4-CERNOBBIO SC #1
9-LUINO SC #5
11-CORGENO SC #2
12-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
13-SATURNIA CC #1
15-NINOBIXIO SC #2
16-SPERANZAPRA' #1
17-CAVALLINI GS #1
18-FIRENZE SC #1
19-VIAREGGIO #1
21-D'ALOJA #2
23-ORBETELLO SC #2
24-VVF BILLI #1
25-LNI SANBENED #1
28-ANIENE CC #3
29-TEVERE REMO #1
32-TIRRENIA TOD #3
33-CVTAVECCHIA #1
34-SABAUDIA CC #1
35-SAVOIA R YC #1
36-IRNO SC #1
37-JONICA CC #1
38-PIEDILUCO CC #1
39-LOCARNO SC #1
2-M 2X B2
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-RETICA CAN. #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-LUINO SC #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
9-GINNASTICATS #2
10-SAMPIERD SC #1
11-ELPIS GENOVA #1
12-SAN MINIATO #1
14-ARNO SC #2
15-LIVORNESI UC #1
16-LIMITE SC #1
17-VIAREGGIO #1
18-D'ALOJA #1
19-ORBETELLO SC #1
20-ANIENE CC #1
24-TEVERE REMO #4
25-TIRRENIA TOD #1
26-SAVOIA R YC #1
27-BARION CC #1
2-M 1X CD
4-ESPERIA TO #4
6-RETICA CAN. #2
9-ERIDANEA SC #3
10-MONATE AC #1
11-LARIO SC #1
12-FLORA AC #1
15-BALDESIO #3
16-MOTO GUZZI #1
17-MILANO SC #1
18-CERNOBBIO SC #1
20-LUINO SC #2
22-CORGENO SC #2
25-D'ANNUNZIO. #3
26-SATURNIA CC #1
27-NINOBIXIO SC #1
29-SPERANZAPRA' #2
32-SAMPIERD SC #3
33-ELPIS GENOVA #1
34-SAN MINIATO #1
39-LIVORNESI UC #5
41-VVF TOMEI #2
43-FIRENZE SC #2
45-LIMITE SC #2
46-D'ALOJA #1
47-GIUNTI AC #1
48-VVF BILLI #1
51-ANIENE CC #3
54-TEVERE REMO #3
58-TIRRENIA TOD #4
59-CVTAVECCHIA #1
61-SABAUDIA CC #2
63-AZZURRA #2
64-POSILLIPO CN #1
66-IRNO SC #2
67-BARION CC #1
68-TELIMAR #1
71-PIEDILUCO CC #3
72-LOCARNO SC #1
2-M 2- CD
1-CORGENO SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-SAMPIERD SC #1
5-FIRENZE SC #2
6-LIMITE SC #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
2-M 4X CD
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-LUINO SC #1
6-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
7-GINNASTICATS #1
8-ELPIS GENOVA #1
9-ROWING GE #1
10-SAN MINIATO #1
11-ARNO SC #1
12-FIRENZE SC #1
13-LIMITE SC #1
14-ANIENE CC #1
15-TEVERE REMO #1
16-POSILLIPO CN #1
17-SAVOIA R YC #1
18-BARION CC #1
19-LOCARNO SC #1
2-M 1X VT
1-BARDOLINO CC #1
3-GINNASTICATS #2
4-NINOBIXIO SC #1
5-CAVALLINI GS #1
6-GIUNTI AC #1
7-DLF ROMA #1
8-AZZURRA #1
9-NAPOLI CC #1
10-BARION CC #1
11-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 2X VT
1-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CORGENO SC #2
4-GINNASTICATS #1
5-NINOBIXIO SC #1
6-SAN MINIATO #1
7-LIVORNESI UC #1
10-FIRENZE SC #3
11-DLF ROMA #1
12-TEVERE REMO #1
13-TIRRENIA TOD #1
14-SAVOIA R YC #1
15-NAPOLI CC #1
16-LOCARNO SC #1
2-M 4- VT
1-MINCIO SC #1
2-IRNO SC #1
3-LOCARNO SC #1
2-O 2X VT
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - MEETING ALLIEVI,CADETTI,MASTER SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SAN MINIATO   28/05/2011