FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING Allievi e Master SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   09/04/2011
1-F 1X AC
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-MENAGGIO SC #1
7-BELLAGINA US #1
8-SEBINO SC #1
9-FLORA AC #1
10-BALDESIO #1
11-GERMIGNAGA #1
12-VARESE SC #1
13-MOTO GUZZI #1
14-CERNOBBIO SC #1
15-SATURNIA CC #1
16-SAMPIERD SC #1
18-ARNO SC #2
19-VVF MAGGI #1
20-SC LOCARNO #1
1-F 4X AC
1-CANNERO SS #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
8-SC LOCARNO #1
1-F 1P B1
1-AROLO SC #1
2-MENAGGIO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-CALDE' SC #1
8-CERNOBBIO SC #3
9-LUINO SC #1
10-VOLONT.GARDA #1
12-BARDOLINO CC #2
13-SPERANZAPRA' #1
14-SAMPIERD SC #1
1-F 2X B1
1-GERMIGNAGA #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
1-F 1P B2
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-BELLAGINA US #1
6-SEBINO SC #1
7-FLORA AC #1
8-GERMIGNAGA #1
9-MOTO GUZZI #1
10-CERNOBBIO SC #1
11-VOLONT.GARDA #1
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-SATURNIA CC #1
14-SAMPIERD SC #1
17-ARNO SC #3
18-FIRENZE SC #1
1-F 2X B2
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-CARATE URIO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-ARNO SC #1
1-F 1P CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-TREMEZZINA #1
5-ERIDANEA SC #1
6-MONATE AC #1
7-BELLAGINA US #1
9-LARIO SC #2
10-SEBINO SC #1
11-BALDESIO #1
12-GERMIGNAGA #1
14-VARESE SC #2
15-MOTO GUZZI #1
17-CERNOBBIO SC #2
20-GAVIRATE #3
21-PESCATE SC #1
22-ISPRA SC #1
24-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
25-NAZARIOSAURO #1
27-SPERANZAPRA' #2
28-ARNO SC #1
29-FIRENZE SC #1
30-BARION CC #1
31-LUGANO CLUB #1
1-F 2- CD
1-F 2X CD
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-AROLO SC #1
4-MENAGGIO SC #1
5-ERIDANEA SC #1
6-LARIO SC #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
8-MOTO GUZZI #1
9-CALDE' SC #1
10-LUINO SC #1
11-BARDOLINO CC #1
12-SATURNIA CC #1
13-NAZARIOSAURO #1
14-VITTORINO SC #1
15-ROWING GE #1
16-ARNO SC #1
18-VIAREGGIO #2
1-F 2X VT
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-AROLO SC #1
4-MINCIO SC #1
7-VARESE SC #3
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-ROWING GE #1
10-SC LOCARNO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING Allievi e Master SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   09/04/2011
1-M 1X AC
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
6-ESPERIA TO #4
7-CUS TORINO #1
8-CANNERO SS #1
9-AROLO SC #1
11-RETICA CAN. #2
12-CARATE URIO #1
13-GARDA SALO' #1
14-MENAGGIO SC #1
16-ERIDANEA SC #2
19-BELLAGINA US #3
20-CUS PAVIA #1
21-LARIO SC #1
22-FLORA AC #1
23-GERMIGNAGA #1
24-MOTO GUZZI #1
26-CALDE' SC #2
29-CERNOBBIO SC #3
32-LUINO SC #3
34-FALCORUPE #2
35-VOLONT.GARDA #1
36-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
38-SATURNIA CC #2
39-NINOBIXIO SC #1
42-VITTORINO SC #3
43-SPERANZAPRA' #1
44-SAMPIERD SC #1
45-ARNO SC #1
46-VVF TOMEI #1
48-VIAREGGIO #2
49-BARION CC #1
1-M 4X AC
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ERIDANEA SC #1
3-SEBINO SC #1
4-BALDESIO #1
5-VARESE SC #1
7-MOTO GUZZI #2
8-MILANO SC #1
9-GAVIRATE #1
10-CORGENO SC #1
11-ELPIS GENOVA #1
12-VVF TOMEI #1
13-FIRENZE SC #1
14-VVF MAGGI #1
15-SC LOCARNO #1
1-M 1P B1
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-ESPERIA TO #2
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
7-TREMEZZINA #2
8-ERIDANEA SC #1
9-BELLAGINA US #1
10-LARIO SC #1
12-MOTO GUZZI #2
13-CALDE' SC #1
15-LUINO SC #2
16-CORGENO SC #1
18-BARDOLINO CC #2
19-SATURNIA CC #1
20-SPERANZAPRA' #1
21-ARNO SC #1
22-LNI SANBENED #1
1-M 2X B1
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-GERMIGNAGA #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-MILANO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #2
9-SATURNIA CC #1
1-M 1P B2
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
5-ESPERIA TO #4
6-CAPRERA SC #1
7-AROLO SC #1
8-MINCIO SC #1
10-TREMEZZINA #2
11-GARDA SALO' #1
12-ERIDANEA SC #1
13-CUS PAVIA #1
14-BALDESIO #1
16-GERMIGNAGA #2
17-MOTO GUZZI #1
19-CALDE' SC #2
20-CERNOBBIO SC #1
24-GAVIRATE #4
28-LUINO SC #4
29-FALCORUPE #1
31-CORGENO SC #2
33-BARDOLINO CC #2
35-SATURNIA CC #2
36-NINOBIXIO SC #1
37-SPERANZAPRA' #1
38-LIVORNESI UC #1
39-VIAREGGIO #1
40-LNI SANBENED #1
41-SC LOCARNO #1
1-M 2X B2
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-SEBINO SC #1
6-GERMIGNAGA #1
7-VARESE SC #1
8-MILANO SC #1
9-CALDE' SC #1
11-GAVIRATE #2
13-LUINO SC #2
14-SATURNIA CC #1
15-SAMPIERD SC #1
16-ELPIS GENOVA #1
1-M 1P CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
5-LAGO D'ORTA #3
7-ESPERIA TO #2
9-CAPRERA SC #2
11-CANNERO SS #2
15-AROLO SC #4
17-MINCIO SC #2
18-RETICA CAN. #1
19-CARATE URIO #1
20-GARDA SALO' #1
21-MOLTRASIO #1
22-MENAGGIO SC #1
23-LA SPORTIVA #1
24-ERIDANEA SC #1
25-MONATE AC #1
27-CUS PAVIA #2
31-LARIO SC #4
33-SEBINO SC #2
34-CUS MILANO #1
36-BALDESIO #2
39-VARESE SC #3
40-MOTO GUZZI #1
42-MILANO SC #2
45-GAVIRATE #3
47-LUINO SC #2
48-FALCORUPE #1
49-DE BASTIANI #1
50-VOLONT.GARDA #1
54-BARDOLINO CC #4
56-VITTORINO SC #2
57-SAMPIERD SC #1
62-ELPIS GENOVA #5
64-ROWING GE #2
67-ARNO SC #3
70-LIVORNESI UC #3
73-VVF TOMEI #3
77-FIRENZE SC #4
78-LNI SANBENED #1
81-BARION CC #3
82-SC CERESIO #1
1-M 2- CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-SAMPIERD SC #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-SC LOCARNO #1
1-M 2X CD
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
3-AMICIFIUMETO #1
5-ESPERIA TO #2
6-CUS TORINO #1
7-MINCIO SC #1
8-RETICA CAN. #1
9-MOLTRASIO #1
10-ERIDANEA SC #1
11-BELLAGINA US #1
12-LARIO SC #1
13-CUS MILANO #1
14-FLORA AC #1
15-GERMIGNAGA #1
17-VARESE SC #2
18-MOTO GUZZI #1
19-MILANO SC #1
20-GAVIRATE #1
21-LUINO SC #1
22-FALCORUPE #1
24-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
25-ADRIA 1877 #1
26-SATURNIA CC #1
27-SPERANZAPRA' #1
28-SAMPIERD SC #1
30-ELPIS GENOVA #2
31-ROWING GE #1
33-LIVORNESI UC #2
36-FIRENZE SC #3
37-GIUNTI AC #1
39-SAVOIA R YC #2
40-BARION CC #1
42-SC LOCARNO #2
1-M 4- VT
1-CEREA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING Allievi e Master SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   09/04/2011
1-M 4X VT
2-CEREA SC #2
4-ESPERIA TO #2
5-ARMIDA SC #1
6-MINCIO SC #1
7-GARDA SALO' #1
8-LARIO SC #1
9-SEBINO SC #1
10-CUS MILANO #1
12-VARESE SC #2
15-GAVIRATE #3
16-CORGENO SC #1
17-NINOBIXIO SC #1
18-ELPIS GENOVA #1
19-ROWING GE #1
1-M 8+ VT
2-CEREA SC #2
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-ELPIS GENOVA #1
2-F 1X A0
2-F 1P AC
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CAPRERA SC #1
5-CUS TORINO #1
9-CANNERO SS #4
10-AROLO SC #1
11-CARATE URIO #1
12-TREMEZZINA #1
14-MOLTRASIO #2
16-MENAGGIO SC #2
18-MONATE AC #2
19-BELLAGINA US #1
21-LARIO SC #2
23-SEBINO SC #2
24-FLORA AC #1
25-BALDESIO #1
26-GERMIGNAGA #1
31-VARESE SC #5
32-MOTO GUZZI #1
35-CERNOBBIO SC #3
36-LUINO SC #1
38-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
39-BARDOLINO CC #1
40-SATURNIA CC #1
41-SAMPIERD SC #1
42-ARNO SC #1
43-VVF MAGGI #1
44-SC LOCARNO #1
2-F 2X AC
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #2
8-NAZARIOSAURO #1
10-SC LOCARNO #2
2-F 1P B1
1-AROLO SC #1
2-MENAGGIO SC #1
4-GERMIGNAGA #2
6-MOTO GUZZI #2
7-SPERANZAPRA' #1
8-SAMPIERD SC #1
2-F 4X B1
2-F 1P B2
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-AMICIFIUMETO #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
6-CARATE URIO #2
9-MOLTRASIO #3
10-BELLAGINA US #1
12-LARIO SC #2
13-FLORA AC #1
14-GERMIGNAGA #1
15-MOTO GUZZI #1
16-CORGENO SC #1
17-SATURNIA CC #1
18-SAMPIERD SC #1
19-ARNO SC #1
20-FIRENZE SC #1
21-SC LOCARNO #1
2-F 4X B2
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-CERNOBBIO SC #1
4-ARNO SC #1
2-F 1X CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
4-ESPERIA TO #3
5-ARMIDA SC #1
6-AROLO SC #1
7-MENAGGIO SC #1
9-ERIDANEA SC #2
10-MONATE AC #1
11-BELLAGINA US #1
12-LARIO SC #1
13-SEBINO SC #1
14-BALDESIO #1
16-GERMIGNAGA #2
17-VARESE SC #1
20-MOTO GUZZI #3
22-CERNOBBIO SC #2
23-LUINO SC #1
24-PESCATE SC #1
25-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
26-BARDOLINO CC #1
28-SATURNIA CC #2
29-NAZARIOSAURO #1
31-VITTORINO SC #2
34-SPERANZAPRA' #3
35-ROWING GE #1
36-FIRENZE SC #1
37-BARION CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING Allievi e Master SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   09/04/2011
2-F 4- CD
2-F 4X CD
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-CALDE' SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
6-ARNO SC #1
7-VIAREGGIO #1
2-F 1X T0
2-F 1X VT
1-ESPERIA TO #1
4-VARESE SC #3
2-F 2- VT
2-M 1X A0
1-LARIO SC #1
2-FIRENZE SC #1
2-M 1P AC
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CEREA SC #1
5-ESPERIA TO #3
8-ARMIDA SC #3
9-CAPRERA SC #1
10-CUS TORINO #1
11-CANNERO SS #1
12-AROLO SC #1
15-MINCIO SC #3
16-MENAGGIO SC #1
18-ERIDANEA SC #2
21-MONATE AC #3
24-BELLAGINA US #3
26-LARIO SC #2
30-SEBINO SC #4
31-FLORA AC #1
34-BALDESIO #3
35-GERMIGNAGA #1
41-VARESE SC #6
46-MOTO GUZZI #5
48-MILANO SC #2
49-CERNOBBIO SC #1
52-GAVIRATE #3
53-LUINO SC #1
54-IDROSCALO MI #1
56-CORGENO SC #2
57-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
58-ADRIA 1877 #1
59-NINOBIXIO SC #1
60-VITTORINO SC #1
61-SPERANZAPRA' #1
62-SAMPIERD SC #1
63-ARNO SC #1
64-LIVORNESI UC #1
65-VVF TOMEI #1
66-GIUNTI AC #1
70-VVF MAGGI #4
71-BARION CC #1
72-SC LOCARNO #1
2-M 2X AC
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-CEREA SC #1
5-ESPERIA TO #1
6-ARMIDA SC #1
7-RETICA CAN. #1
8-CARATE URIO #1
9-GARDA SALO' #1
10-MOLTRASIO #1
11-ERIDANEA SC #1
12-SEBINO SC #1
13-VARESE SC #1
15-MOTO GUZZI #2
16-MILANO SC #1
17-CALDE' SC #1
18-CERNOBBIO SC #1
19-GAVIRATE #1
20-LUINO SC #1
21-FALCORUPE #1
22-IDROSCALO MI #1
23-CORGENO SC #1
24-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
25-SATURNIA CC #1
26-VITTORINO SC #1
27-ELPIS GENOVA #1
28-ROWING GE #1
29-LIVORNESI UC #1
30-VVF TOMEI #1
32-FIRENZE SC #2
33-VIAREGGIO #1
34-SC LOCARNO #1
2-M 1P B1
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
4-RETICA CAN. #2
6-TREMEZZINA #2
7-ERIDANEA SC #1
8-BELLAGINA US #1
9-LARIO SC #1
11-GERMIGNAGA #2
12-VARESE SC #1
13-CALDE' SC #1
16-GAVIRATE #3
18-LUINO SC #2
19-CORGENO SC #1
20-SATURNIA CC #1
21-SPERANZAPRA' #1
22-ARNO SC #1
23-LNI SANBENED #1
2-M 4X B1
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING Allievi e Master SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   09/04/2011
2-M 1P B2
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CEREA SC #1
5-ESPERIA TO #3
6-ARMIDA SC #1
9-AROLO SC #3
10-MINCIO SC #1
11-RETICA CAN. #1
12-CRISTOFORO S #1
14-TREMEZZINA #2
16-MOLTRASIO #2
17-ERIDANEA SC #1
19-SEBINO SC #2
20-BALDESIO #1
22-VARESE SC #2
23-MOTO GUZZI #1
24-CERNOBBIO SC #1
25-GAVIRATE #1
29-LUINO SC #4
30-IDROSCALO MI #1
32-CORGENO SC #2
34-SATURNIA CC #2
35-NINOBIXIO SC #1
36-SPERANZAPRA' #1
38-SAMPIERD SC #2
40-ELPIS GENOVA #2
41-LIVORNESI UC #1
42-VIAREGGIO #1
43-LNI SANBENED #1
44-SC LOCARNO #1
2-M 4X B2
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-GERMIGNAGA #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-CALDE' SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #2
8-LUINO SC #1
9-BARDOLINO CC #1
10-SATURNIA CC #1
2-M 1X CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-AMICIFIUMETO #2
4-LAGO D'ORTA #1
6-ESPERIA TO #2
12-ARMIDA SC #6
14-CANNERO SS #2
15-AROLO SC #1
17-RETICA CAN. #2
18-CARATE URIO #1
19-GARDA SALO' #1
20-LA SPORTIVA #1
21-MONATE AC #1
23-BELLAGINA US #2
26-LARIO SC #3
27-SEBINO SC #1
28-CUS MILANO #1
30-FLORA AC #2
32-BALDESIO #2
34-GERMIGNAGA #2
38-VARESE SC #4
39-MOTO GUZZI #1
42-LUINO SC #3
43-VOLONT.GARDA #1
44-IDROSCALO MI #1
45-CORGENO SC #1
47-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
48-ADRIA 1877 #1
50-SATURNIA CC #2
52-VITTORINO SC #2
54-SPERANZAPRA' #2
55-SAMPIERD SC #1
57-ELPIS GENOVA #2
60-ARNO SC #3
62-LIVORNESI UC #2
63-VVF TOMEI #1
64-GIUNTI AC #1
65-BARION CC #1
67-SC LOCARNO #2
2-M 4- CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-SAMPIERD SC #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
2-M 4X CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-AROLO SC #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-ERIDANEA SC #1
7-LARIO SC #1
8-MOTO GUZZI #1
9-MILANO SC #1
11-GAVIRATE #2
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
14-BARDOLINO CC #1
16-ELPIS GENOVA #2
17-ROWING GE #1
18-VVF TOMEI #1
20-FIRENZE SC #2
21-SAVOIA R YC #1
22-BARION CC #1
23-SC LOCARNO #1
2-M 8+ CD
2-M 4G L0
2-M 1X T0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
2-M 1X VT
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-CEREA SC #2
4-ESPERIA TO #1
7-SEBINO SC #3
8-CUS MILANO #1
13-VARESE SC #5
15-GAVIRATE #2
16-NINOBIXIO SC #1
17-TIRRENIA TOD #1
2-M 2- VT
2-CEREA SC #2
3-VARESE SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - PRIMO MEETING Allievi e Master SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   09/04/2011
2-M 2X VT
3-CEREA SC #3
4-ESPERIA TO #1
6-ARMIDA SC #2
7-GARDA SALO' #1
8-MENAGGIO SC #1
9-LARIO SC #1
11-SEBINO SC #2
14-VARESE SC #3
15-GAVIRATE #1
17-CORGENO SC #2
18-NINOBIXIO SC #1
19-D'ACQUISTO #1
20-SAVOIA R YC #1
2-M 8+ VT
2-CEREA SC #2
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-BARDOLINO CC #1
2-O 4+ L0
1-FLORA AC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
2-O 4G L0
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-LARIO SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #3
2-O 2X T0