FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 2 MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   08/05/2010
1-F 1X ES
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-VITTORINO SC #1
6-TELIMAR #1
1-F 2X ES
1-CUS PAVIA #1
1-F 1X GR
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-ORISTANO CN #1
7-AROLO SC #2
8-BISSOLATI SC #1
10-MILANO SC #2
11-CERNOBBIO SC #1
12-GAVIRATE #1
14-DE BASTIANI #2
15-VOLONT.GARDA #1
16-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
17-PADOVA SC #1
18-SAN MARCO TS #1
20-CUS FERRARA #2
21-VELOCIOR1883 #1
22-ARNO SC #1
23-CAVALLINI GS #1
24-IRNO SC #1
25-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
26-MONOPOLI2005 #1
27-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 2- GR
1-TRITIUM SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-TIMAVO SC #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-SAN MINIATO #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
1-F 2X GR
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-TRITIUM SC #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-BARDOLINO CN #1
6-TIMAVO SC #1
7-CUS FERRARA #1
8-SAN MINIATO #1
9-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 4- GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-VITTORINO SC #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
1-F 4X GR
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
5-CUS FERRARA #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 1X JN
2-MOLTRASIO #2
3-BISSOLATI SC #1
4-LA SPORTIVA #1
6-LARIO SC #2
8-TRITIUM SC #2
10-MILANO SC #2
11-GAVIRATE #1
13-PADOVA SC #2
14-SAN MARCO TS #1
15-SATURNIA CC #1
17-VELOCIOR1883 #2
18-ELPIS GENOVA #1
19-ARGUS SC #1
20-ARNO SC #1
21-CAVALLINI GS #1
23-TEVERE REMO #2
24-TIRRENIA TOD #1
25-TELIMAR #1
26-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2- JN
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-LUINO SC #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-FIRENZE SC #1
8-VVF BILLI #1
9-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 2X JN
1-BISSOLATI SC #1
2-LA SPORTIVA #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-CERNOBBIO SC #1
8-SATURNIA CC #2
9-VITTORINO SC #1
10-VELOCIOR1883 #1
11-ARNO SC #1
12-TIRRENIA TOD #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 2 MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   08/05/2010
1-F 4- JN
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-BISSOLATI SC #1
3-VVF BILLI #1
1-F 4X JN
1-CERNOBBIO SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-TELIMAR #1
1-F 8+ JN
1-MILANO SC #1
1-F 1X LB
1-MONATE AC #1
5-LARIO SC #4
6-CERNOBBIO SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
9-PADOVA SC #2
10-MURCAROLO SS #1
11-VIAREGGIO #1
12-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-F 2X LB
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-MONATE AC #1
5-LARIO SC #1
1-F 1X LG
1-MONATE AC #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-SILE SC #1
4-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
5-MM SABAUDIA #1
6-LAZIO CC #1
7-CUS CATANIA #1
1-F 2X LG
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-SILE SC #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
6-LAZIO CC #1
1-F 4X LG
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
1-F 1X SA
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-SAN MARCO TS #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-IRNO SC #1
1-F 2- SA
1-TRITIUM SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-MM SABAUDIA #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 2 MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   08/05/2010
1-F 2X SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-MURCAROLO SS #1
1-F 4- SA
1-TRITIUM SC #1
1-F 4X SA
1-VARESE SC #1
1-F 8+ SA
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-VITTORINO SC #1
1-F 1X SB
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
3-VARESE SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-SILE SC #1
6-PADOVA SC #1
7-TIMAVO SC #1
8-NINOBIXIO SC #1
9-MURCAROLO SS #1
10-VIAREGGIO #1
1-F 2- SB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-PADOVACANOTT #1
3-ELPIS GENOVA #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
1-F 2X SB
1-VARESE SC #1
2-SILE SC #1
3-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-F 4- SB
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
1-F 4X SB
1-NETTUNO TS #1
1-F 8+ SB
1-PRO MONOPOLI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 2 MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   08/05/2010
1-M 1X ES
1-RETICA CAN. #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-BELLAGINA US #1
5-CUS PAVIA #2
6-VARESE SC #1
7-DE BASTIANI #1
8-ADRIA 1877 #1
9-MURCAROLO SS #1
10-ARGUS SC #1
11-SALARIA CC #1
12-LAZIO CC #1
13-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 4+ ES
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-CRISTOFORO S #1
4-MONATE AC #1
1-M 1X GR
2-PALLANZA SC #2
3-SISPORT FIAT #1
4-AMICIFIUMETO #1
5-LAGO D'ORTA #1
7-ESPERIA TO #2
10-ARMIDA SC #3
11-CAPRERA SC #1
12-CUS TORINO #1
13-LNI CAGLIARI #1
14-AROLO SC #1
15-MINCIO SC #1
16-RETICA CAN. #1
18-MOLTRASIO #2
19-MENAGGIO SC #1
20-LA SPORTIVA #1
22-BELLAGINA US #2
23-LARIO SC #1
24-FLORA AC #1
25-TRITIUM SC #1
26-VARESE SC #1
28-MILANO SC #2
29-IDROSCALO MI #1
30-CORGENO SC #1
31-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
32-OSPEDALIERI #1
33-ADRIA 1877 #1
34-SAN MARCO TS #1
35-SATURNIA CC #1
36-FERRARA SC #1
37-NINOBIXIO SC #1
39-VELOCIOR1883 #2
40-SAMPIERD SC #1
42-SANTOSTEFANO #2
43-SANREMO AC #1
44-ELPIS GENOVA #1
45-ROWING GE #1
46-ARGUS SC #1
47-SAN MINIATO #1
48-ARNO SC #1
49-CAVALLINI GS #1
52-CALCINAIA CR #3
53-TEVERE REMO #1
54-STABIA CN #1
55-IRNO SC #1
56-ITALIA CRV #1
57-MARSALA SC #1
58-CUS CATANIA #1
59-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 2- GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MINCIO SC #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-CUS FERRARA #1
9-SAN MINIATO #2
10-PONTEDERA SC #1
11-FIRENZE SC #1
13-LIMITE SC #2
14-ANIENE CC #1
15-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
16-NAPOLI CC #1
18-IRNO SC #2
19-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
20-VVF CARRINO #1
21-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2X GR
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
6-MOLTRASIO #3
7-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-MONATE AC #1
9-BELLAGINA US #1
10-CUS PAVIA #1
11-LARIO SC #1
12-BALDESIO #1
13-LUINO SC #1
14-IDROSCALO MI #1
15-CORGENO SC #1
16-BARDOLINO CC #1
17-TIMAVO SC #1
18-MURCAROLO SS #1
20-ELPIS GENOVA #2
21-FIRENZE SC #1
22-VIAREGGIO #1
23-CALCINAIA CR #1
24-VVF MAGGI #1
25-SAVOIA R YC #1
26-VVF CARRINO #1
27-TELIMAR #1
28-MARSALA SC #1
29-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 4+ GR
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-ARNO SC #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-STABIA CN #1
7-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 4- GR
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-VITTORINO SC #1
7-CUS FERRARA #1
8-SAMPIERD SC #1
9-ROWING GE #1
10-SAN MINIATO #1
11-FIRENZE SC #1
12-TIRRENIA TOD #1
13-IRNO SC #1
1-M 4X GR
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-CEREA SC #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-ERIDANEA SC #1
7-LARIO SC #1
9-VARESE SC #2
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-LUINO SC #1
13-RAVENNA SC #2
14-ROWING GE #1
15-ARNO SC #1
16-TEVERE REMO #1
17-ITALIA CRV #1
18-TELIMAR #1
1-M 8+ GR
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-VITTORINO SC #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
5-CUS BARI #1
1-M 1X JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-BISSOLATI SC #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #1
7-LARIO SC #2
8-SEBINO SC #1
9-TRITIUM SC #1
10-VARESE SC #1
11-MILANO SC #1
12-VOLONT.GARDA #1
13-PESCATE SC #1
15-CORGENO SC #2
16-DLF TREVISO #1
18-PADOVA SC #2
19-SAN MARCO TS #1
20-TIMAVO SC #1
21-NETTUNO TS #1
23-RAVENNA SC #2
24-NINOBIXIO SC #1
25-VITTORINO SC #1
27-SANTOSTEFANO #2
28-ELPIS GENOVA #1
29-SAN MINIATO #1
30-PONTEDERA SC #1
31-CAVALLINI GS #1
32-CALCINAIA CR #1
35-VVF MAGGI #3
37-SALARIA CC #2
38-TEVERE REMO #1
39-THE CORE #1
41-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
42-PRO MONOPOLI #1
43-JONICA CC #1
44-LAURIA CCR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 2 MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   08/05/2010
1-M 2- JN
1-CEREA SC #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
5-CUS FERRARA #1
6-SANTOSTEFANO #1
8-FIRENZE SC #2
9-TEVERE REMO #1
10-MM SABAUDIA #1
12-TIRRENIA TOD #2
13-LAZIO CC #1
14-STABIA CN #1
15-POSILLIPO CN #1
16-IRNO SC #1
18-ITALIA CRV #2
19-CUS BARI #1
20-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 2X JN
1-LNI CAGLIARI #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-SEBINO SC #1
5-BALDESIO #2
6-MILANO SC #1
7-DE BASTIANI #1
8-IDROSCALO MI #1
9-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
10-PADOVA SC #1
11-TIMAVO SC #1
12-RAVENNA SC #1
14-NINOBIXIO SC #2
15-SAMPIERD SC #1
16-SANTOSTEFANO #1
17-ELPIS GENOVA #1
18-SAN MINIATO #1
19-ARNO SC #1
20-TIRRENIA TOD #1
21-SAVOIA R YC #1
22-NAPOLI CC #1
23-IRNO SC #1
24-MONOPOLI2005 #1
25-VVF CARRINO #1
26-LAURIA CCR #1
28-TERNI CLT #2
1-M 4+ JN
1-VARESE SC #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-MONOPOLI2005 #1
1-M 4- JN
1-CEREA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-IDROSCALO MI #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
8-TIRRENIA TOD #1
9-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-M 4X JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-SANNIO BOSA #1
4-LNI CAGLIARI #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #1
6-SEBINO SC #1
7-BALDESIO #1
8-DE BASTIANI #1
10-CORGENO SC #2
11-BARDOLINO CC #1
12-ELPIS GENOVA #1
13-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
14-IRNO SC #1
15-VVF CARRINO #1
16-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-VARESE SC #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-CUS BARI #1
1-M 1X LB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #1
6-LA SPORTIVA #1
7-CUS PAVIA #1
8-LARIO SC #1
9-BALDESIO #1
10-VARESE SC #1
11-MILANO SC #1
13-CERNOBBIO SC #2
14-GAVIRATE #1
15-FALCORUPE #1
16-PESCATE SC #1
17-CORGENO SC #1
18-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
19-VITTORINO SC #1
20-MURCAROLO SS #1
21-SANREMO AC #1
22-ELPIS GENOVA #1
23-ARNO SC #1
24-LIMITE SC #1
25-BARION CC #1
26-TELIMAR #1
28-TERNI CLT #2
1-M 2- LB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-VITTORINO SC #1
8-STABIA CN #1
1-M 2X LB
1-CEREA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-NETTUNO TS #1
6-TRIESTE SC #1
7-NINOBIXIO SC #1
8-VITTORINO SC #1
9-PONTEDERA SC #1
10-IRNO SC #1
11-TELIMAR #1
1-M 4- LB
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 2 MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   08/05/2010
1-M 4X LB
1-CEREA SC #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-LARIO SC #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-ANIENE CC #1
1-M 1X LG
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-LNI CAGLIARI #1
3-MENAGGIO SC #1
4-LA SPORTIVA #1
6-MONATE AC #2
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-QUERINI SC #1
10-ADRIA 1877 #2
11-MURCAROLO SS #1
12-ROWING GE #1
14-VVF TOMEI #2
15-MM SABAUDIA #1
16-FIAMME ORO #1
1-M 2- LG
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-SPERANZAPRA' #1
5-FORESTALE CS #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
8-FIAMME ORO #2
1-M 2X LG
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-TRITIUM SC #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-CERNOBBIO SC #1
5-DE BASTIANI #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-FIAMME ORO #1
1-M 4- LG
1-VITTORINO SC #1
2-MM SABAUDIA #1
4-FIAMME ORO #2
1-M 4X LG
1-SANNIO BOSA #1
2-CUS MILANO #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
5-ARGUS SC #1
1-M 1X SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-MINCIO SC #1
3-MENAGGIO SC #1
4-BALDESIO #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
7-GAVIRATE #2
8-CORGENO SC #1
10-PADOVA SC #2
11-RAVENNA SC #1
12-LIVORNESI UC #1
14-VVF TOMEI #2
16-VVF BILLI #2
17-FORESTALE CS #1
22-FIAMMEGIALLE #5
23-MM SABAUDIA #1
24-CVTAVECCHIA #1
1-M 2+ SA
1-CUS PAVIA #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-TRIESTE SC #1
4-VVF BILLI #1
5-THE CORE #1
1-M 2- SA
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-TRIESTE SC #1
3-ANIENE CC #1
4-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
5-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 2X SA
1-LNI CAGLIARI #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-SAN MARCO TS #1
5-MURCAROLO SS #2
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-ITALIA CRV #1
8-JONICA CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 2 MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   08/05/2010
1-M 4+ SA
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-PADOVACANOTT #1
3-TRIESTE SC #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-M 4- SA
2-ARMIDA SC #2
3-PADOVACANOTT #1
5-ANIENE CC #2
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
7-FIAMME ORO #1
8-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 4X SA
1-LNI CAGLIARI #1
2-CUS MILANO #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-VVF BILLI #1
5-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
6-ITALIA CRV #1
7-BARION CC #1
8-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 8+ SA
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS PAVIA #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-VITTORINO SC #1
6-F.I.C. #1
7-ANIENE CC #1
8-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
1-M 1X SB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-ERIDANEA SC #1
4-BELLAGINA US #2
5-VARESE SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-DE BASTIANI #1
8-PADOVA SC #1
9-SATURNIA CC #1
10-NETTUNO TS #1
11-VVF TOMEI #1
12-TEVERE REMO #1
13-THE CORE #1
15-POSILLIPO CN #2
16-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 2+ SB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CAVALLINI GS #1
3-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 2- SB
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-PADOVACANOTT #1
4-POSILLIPO CN #1
5-NAPOLI CC #1
1-M 2X SB
1-BELLAGINA US #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-GIUDECCA #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-RAVENNA SC #1
6-POSILLIPO CN #1
7-MONOPOLI2005 #1
8-TELIMAR #1
1-M 4+ SB
1-SATURNIA CC #1
2-POSILLIPO CN #1
3-PRO MONOPOLI #1
4-TELIMAR #1
1-M 4- SB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 2 MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   08/05/2010
1-M 4X SB
1-GERMIGNAGA #1
2-GIUDECCA #1
3-RAVENNA SC #1
4-NINOBIXIO SC #1
5-PONTEDERA SC #1
6-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-M 8+ SB
2-SATURNIA CC #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 2 MEETING NAZIONALE SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   08/05/2010