FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   02/07/2010
1-F 1P AB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
3-AMICIFIUMETO #2
4-ESPERIA TO #1
5-ARMIDA SC #1
6-CAPRERA SC #1
10-CANNERO SS #4
11-AROLO SC #1
12-RETICA CAN. #1
16-CARATE URIO #4
20-MOLTRASIO #4
21-MENAGGIO SC #1
23-MONATE AC #2
25-BELLAGINA US #2
30-LARIO SC #5
32-SEBINO SC #2
33-FLORA AC #1
34-BALDESIO #1
35-GERMIGNAGA #1
38-VARESE SC #3
39-MOTO GUZZI #1
46-CERNOBBIO SC #7
48-GAVIRATE #2
49-DE BASTIANI #1
55-CORGENO SC #6
57-D'ANNUNZIO. #2
58-BARDOLINO CC #1
59-GINNASTICATS #1
61-NAZARIOSAURO #2
62-PULLINO SN #1
64-TIMAVO SC #2
65-NETTUNO TS #1
67-TRIESTE SC #2
68-SAMPIERD SC #1
69-ARGUS SC #1
71-SAN MINIATO #2
73-ARNO SC #2
74-ORBETELLO SC #1
75-GIUNTI AC #1
76-VVF MAGGI #1
78-ANIENE CC #2
82-FIAMMEGIALLE #4
84-TEVERE REMO #2
85-MM SABAUDIA #1
88-CVTAVECCHIA #3
89-IRNO SC #1
90-BARION CC #1
95-PRO MONOPOLI #5
97-MESSINA CN #2
98-JONICA CC #1
99-BRUCOLI SC #1
101-TELIMAR #2
103-JUVENILIA SC #2
105-UN SICILIANA #2
106-ORTIGIA CC #1
1-F 1P AC
3-AMICIFIUMETO #3
5-ESPERIA TO #2
6-ICHNUSA CA #1
7-TULA ELETTRA #1
8-AROLO SC #1
9-BISSOLATI SC #1
10-ERIDANEA SC #1
11-MONATE AC #1
12-BELLAGINA US #1
13-LECCO SC #1
16-LARIO SC #3
17-SEBINO SC #1
18-TRITIUM SC #1
19-GERMIGNAGA #1
23-VARESE SC #4
25-MOTO GUZZI #2
27-CALDE' SC #2
29-CERNOBBIO SC #2
34-GAVIRATE #5
35-LUINO SC #1
38-D'ANNUNZIO. #3
39-BARDOLINO CC #1
40-SILE SC #1
41-PADOVA SC #1
42-DIADORA SC #1
44-SATURNIA CC #2
46-PULLINO SN #2
47-TIMAVO SC #1
49-NETTUNO TS #2
51-VITTORINO SC #2
52-CUS FERRARA #1
53-SPERANZAPRA' #1
54-ROWING GE #1
55-ARNO SC #1
56-LIMITE SC #1
59-VIAREGGIO #3
60-ORBETELLO SC #1
62-GIACOMELLI #2
64-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
68-TEVERE REMO #4
72-MM SABAUDIA #4
73-TIRRENIA TOD #1
74-LAZIO CC #1
75-CVTAVECCHIA #1
76-SABAUDIA CC #1
81-STABIA CN #5
82-BARION CC #1
83-UN SICILIANA #1
85-THALATTA SC #2
86-CUS CATANIA #1
87-LAURIA CCR #1
88-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 1P CD
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
4-ARMIDA SC #2
8-CANNERO SS #4
10-SANNIO BOSA #2
11-MOLTRASIO #1
13-BISSOLATI SC #2
14-LECCO SC #1
15-LARIO SC #1
16-BALDESIO #1
19-VARESE SC #3
22-MOTO GUZZI #3
25-CERNOBBIO SC #3
33-GAVIRATE #8
35-LUINO SC #2
36-VOLONT.GARDA #1
38-PADOVA SC #2
41-DIADORA SC #3
42-OSPEDALIERI #1
50-SATURNIA CC #8
51-GINNASTICATS #1
52-SAN GIORGIO #1
53-NAZARIOSAURO #1
55-PULLINO SN #2
56-TIMAVO SC #1
57-NETTUNO TS #1
58-RAVENNA SC #1
60-NINOBIXIO SC #2
61-VITTORINO SC #1
62-SPERANZAPRA' #1
67-ELPIS GENOVA #5
68-LNI SESTRI L #1
70-ROWING GE #2
73-ARGUS SC #3
74-ARNO SC #1
75-PONTEDERA SC #1
77-FIRENZE SC #2
79-ANIENE CC #2
80-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
82-MM SABAUDIA #2
84-TIRRENIA TOD #2
85-CVTAVECCHIA #1
86-ESTERI ROMA #1
87-AZZURRA #1
88-STABIA CN #1
89-NAPOLI CC #1
92-IRNO SC #3
94-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
95-LNI BARLETTA #1
97-MONOPOLI2005 #2
101-PRO MONOPOLI #4
103-JONICA CC #2
104-BRUCOLI SC #1
105-TELIMAR #1
109-ORTIGIA CC #4
110-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 1P AB
2-PALLANZA SC #2
5-SISPORT FIAT #3
7-AMICIFIUMETO #2
9-LAGO D'ORTA #2
13-CEREA SC #4
22-ESPERIA TO #9
23-ARMIDA SC #1
24-CAPRERA SC #1
25-CANNERO SS #1
31-SANNIO BOSA #6
32-LNI CAGLIARI #1
36-AROLO SC #4
37-MINCIO SC #1
41-RETICA CAN. #4
42-GARDA SALO' #1
44-MOLTRASIO #2
47-MENAGGIO SC #3
53-ERIDANEA SC #6
54-BELLAGINA US #1
55-LARIO SC #1
59-SEBINO SC #4
60-FLORA AC #1
67-BALDESIO #7
69-GERMIGNAGA #2
77-VARESE SC #8
88-MOTO GUZZI #11
90-MILANO SC #2
96-CALDE' SC #6
101-CERNOBBIO SC #5
110-GAVIRATE #9
116-LUINO SC #6
117-DE BASTIANI #1
124-CORGENO SC #7
128-D'ANNUNZIO. #4
130-BARDOLINO CC #2
131-PADOVA SC #1
132-ADRIA 1877 #1
136-SATURNIA CC #4
137-GINNASTICATS #1
139-SAN GIORGIO #2
140-PULLINO SN #1
146-TIMAVO SC #6
147-TRIESTE SC #1
149-NINOBIXIO SC #2
151-VITTORINO SC #2
155-CUS FERRARA #4
157-SPERANZAPRA' #2
158-SAMPIERD SC #1
159-SANREMO AC #1
162-ELPIS GENOVA #3
166-ROWING GE #4
168-ARGUS SC #2
169-LNI SAVONA #1
172-ARNO SC #3
175-PONTEDERA SC #3
178-LIVORNESI UC #3
182-VVF TOMEI #4
184-FIRENZE SC #2
191-LIMITE SC #7
193-VIAREGGIO #2
196-D'ALOJA #3
202-ORBETELLO SC #6
203-VVF BILLI #1
206-VVF MAGGI #3
207-LNI SANBENED #1
213-ANIENE CC #6
219-FIAMMEGIALLE #6
223-TEVERE REMO #4
229-MM SABAUDIA #6
232-LAZIO CC #3
234-CVTAVECCHIA #2
235-SABAUDIA CC #1
237-AZZURRA #2
239-THE CORE #2
242-STABIA CN #3
246-POSILLIPO CN #4
251-SAVOIA R YC #5
252-NAPOLI CC #1
258-ILVA BAGNOLI #6
260-LNI BARLETTA #2
262-MONOPOLI2005 #2
263-BARION CC #1
271-PRO MONOPOLI #8
272-JONICA CC #1
274-BRUCOLI SC #2
280-TELIMAR #6
282-JUVENILIA SC #2
283-UN SICILIANA #1
289-AUGUSTA CN #6
290-THALATTA SC #1
292-CUS CATANIA #2
293-ORTIGIA CC #1
296-PIEDILUCO CC #3
1-M 1P AC
3-SISPORT FIAT #3
9-AMICIFIUMETO #6
10-LAGO D'ORTA #1
15-ESPERIA TO #5
18-ARMIDA SC #3
19-CAPRERA SC #1
21-CANNERO SS #2
27-SANNIO BOSA #6
30-ICHNUSA CA #3
31-LNI CAGLIARI #1
36-AROLO SC #5
37-MINCIO SC #1
40-MOLTRASIO #3
42-MENAGGIO SC #2
43-LA SPORTIVA #1
45-ERIDANEA SC #2
46-MONATE AC #1
48-BELLAGINA US #2
49-LECCO SC #1
52-CUS PAVIA #3
57-LARIO SC #5
59-SEBINO SC #2
61-FLORA AC #2
63-GERMIGNAGA #2
67-VARESE SC #4
73-MOTO GUZZI #6
78-MILANO SC #5
84-GAVIRATE #6
87-LUINO SC #3
88-DE BASTIANI #1
89-VOLONT.GARDA #1
94-CORGENO SC #5
97-D'ANNUNZIO. #3
100-BARDOLINO CC #3
105-PADOVA SC #5
106-BARDOLINO CN #1
109-OSPEDALIERI #3
112-SATURNIA CC #3
115-GINNASTICATS #3
119-SAN GIORGIO #4
123-PULLINO SN #4
129-TIMAVO SC #6
130-NETTUNO TS #1
132-TRIESTE SC #2
135-RAVENNA SC #3
136-FERRARA SC #1
138-VITTORINO SC #2
140-CUS FERRARA #2
142-SPERANZAPRA' #2
147-SAMPIERD SC #5
149-SANREMO AC #2
153-ELPIS GENOVA #4
155-ROWING GE #2
157-SAN MINIATO #2
161-ARNO SC #4
162-LIVORNESI UC #1
165-VVF TOMEI #3
169-FIRENZE SC #4
173-LIMITE SC #4
174-FOCE CECINA #1
176-D'ALOJA #2
178-ORBETELLO SC #2
179-GIUNTI AC #1
180-VVF BILLI #1
181-GIACOMELLI #1
182-LNI SANBENED #1
192-ANIENE CC #10
194-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
199-TEVERE REMO #5
202-MM SABAUDIA #3
203-ROMA CC #1
205-LAZIO CC #2
206-CVTAVECCHIA #1
207-ESTERI ROMA #1
210-SABAUDIA CC #3
212-AZZURRA #2
216-STABIA CN #4
224-POSILLIPO CN #8
229-SAVOIA R YC #5
230-NAPOLI CC #1
234-IRNO SC #4
242-ILVA BAGNOLI #8
244-MONOPOLI2005 #2
249-BARION CC #5
252-PRO MONOPOLI #3
254-VVF CARRINO #2
256-MESSINA CN #2
259-BRUCOLI SC #3
263-TELIMAR #4
264-PALERMO SC #1
266-AUGUSTA CN #2
268-THALATTA SC #2
269-CARIDDI CC #1
273-PIEDILUCO CC #4
1-M 1P CD
1-PALLANZA SC #1
4-SISPORT FIAT #3
5-AMICIFIUMETO #1
18-CEREA SC #13
23-ESPERIA TO #5
25-ARMIDA SC #2
26-CAPRERA SC #1
31-CANNERO SS #5
32-SANNIO BOSA #1
34-ICHNUSA CA #2
35-LNI CAGLIARI #1
36-TULA ELETTRA #1
38-MINCIO SC #2
39-CRISTOFORO S #1
43-MOLTRASIO #4
46-MENAGGIO SC #3
48-ERIDANEA SC #2
51-MONATE AC #3
55-LECCO SC #4
59-LARIO SC #4
60-SEBINO SC #1
62-TRITIUM SC #2
67-BALDESIO #5
70-GERMIGNAGA #3
74-VARESE SC #4
78-MOTO GUZZI #4
79-MILANO SC #1
80-CALDE' SC #1
85-CERNOBBIO SC #5
91-GAVIRATE #6
95-LUINO SC #4
96-DE BASTIANI #1
97-VOLONT.GARDA #1
99-CORGENO SC #2
107-PADOVA SC #8
110-QUERINI SC #3
112-ADRIA 1877 #2
121-SATURNIA CC #9
129-SAN GIORGIO #8
130-NAZARIOSAURO #1
134-PULLINO SN #4
138-TIMAVO SC #4
139-TRIESTE SC #1
142-RAVENNA SC #3
144-VITTORINO SC #2
146-CUS FERRARA #2
154-SPERANZAPRA' #8
158-VELOCIOR1883 #4
159-SAMPIERD SC #1
162-SANREMO AC #3
171-ELPIS GENOVA #9
177-ROWING GE #6
179-ARGUS SC #2
182-LNI SAVONA #3
183-SAN MINIATO #1
192-ARNO SC #9
193-PONTEDERA SC #1
194-LIVORNESI UC #1
201-FIRENZE SC #7
207-LIMITE SC #6
211-FOCE CECINA #4
215-VIAREGGIO #4
216-ORBETELLO SC #1
218-GIUNTI AC #2
236-ANIENE CC #18
242-FIAMMEGIALLE #6
246-TEVERE REMO #4
253-MM SABAUDIA #7
258-ROMA CC #5
259-TIRRENIA TOD #1
261-LAZIO CC #2
262-CVTAVECCHIA #1
267-ESTERI ROMA #5
272-SABAUDIA CC #5
273-AZZURRA #1
274-THE CORE #1
285-STABIA CN #11
295-POSILLIPO CN #10
300-SAVOIA R YC #5
301-NAPOLI CC #1
306-IRNO SC #5
307-ITALIA CRV #1
322-ILVA BAGNOLI #15
323-LNI BARLETTA #1
329-MONOPOLI2005 #6
333-CUS BARI #4
336-BARION CC #3
340-PRO MONOPOLI #4
341-VVF CARRINO #1
345-MESSINA CN #4
347-JONICA CC #2
352-TELIMAR #5
354-JUVENILIA SC #2
358-PALERMO SC #4
361-TRINACRI ASD #3
362-AUGUSTA CN #1
365-THALATTA SC #3
368-ORTIGIA CC #3
369-LAURIA CCR #1
373-PELORO CC #4
374-TERNI CLT #1
377-PIEDILUCO CC #3
2-F 1P AB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-AROLO SC #1
5-RETICA CAN. #1
6-MENAGGIO SC #1
7-LARIO SC #1
8-FLORA AC #1
9-BALDESIO #1
10-GERMIGNAGA #1
11-VARESE SC #1
12-MOTO GUZZI #1
13-CERNOBBIO SC #1
14-DE BASTIANI #1
15-BARDOLINO CC #1
16-GINNASTICATS #1
17-PULLINO SN #1
18-NETTUNO TS #1
19-SAMPIERD SC #1
20-ARGUS SC #1
22-ARNO SC #2
23-ORBETELLO SC #1
24-GIUNTI AC #1
25-VVF MAGGI #1
27-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
29-TEVERE REMO #2
30-MM SABAUDIA #1
31-IRNO SC #1
32-BARION CC #1
33-PRO MONOPOLI #1
34-JONICA CC #1
35-BRUCOLI SC #1
36-ORTIGIA CC #1
2-F 2X AB
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-CARATE URIO #2
4-MONATE AC #1
5-BELLAGINA US #1
7-LARIO SC #2
8-SEBINO SC #1
9-VARESE SC #1
10-CERNOBBIO SC #1
11-GAVIRATE #1
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
14-NAZARIOSAURO #1
15-TIMAVO SC #1
16-TRIESTE SC #1
17-ANIENE CC #1
18-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
19-CVTAVECCHIA #1
20-MESSINA CN #1
21-TELIMAR #1
22-JUVENILIA SC #1
23-UN SICILIANA #1
2-F 4X AB
1-CANNERO SS #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-CERNOBBIO SC #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-SAN MINIATO #1
6-PRO MONOPOLI #1
2-F 1X AC
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-ESPERIA TO #2
4-TULA ELETTRA #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-BISSOLATI SC #1
7-MONATE AC #1
8-BELLAGINA US #1
11-LARIO SC #3
12-SEBINO SC #1
13-TRITIUM SC #1
14-GERMIGNAGA #1
15-VARESE SC #1
17-CERNOBBIO SC #2
18-GAVIRATE #1
19-LUINO SC #1
20-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
21-BARDOLINO CC #1
22-PADOVA SC #1
24-SATURNIA CC #2
25-TIMAVO SC #1
26-NETTUNO TS #1
28-VITTORINO SC #2
29-CUS FERRARA #1
30-SPERANZAPRA' #1
31-ROWING GE #1
32-LIMITE SC #1
33-ORBETELLO SC #1
34-SABAUDIA CC #1
35-STABIA CN #1
36-BARION CC #1
37-THALATTA SC #1
38-CUS CATANIA #1
39-LAURIA CCR #1
40-PIEDILUCO CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   02/07/2010
2-F 2X AC
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-CALDE' SC #1
5-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
6-DIADORA SC #1
7-PULLINO SN #1
8-GIACOMELLI #1
9-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
11-TEVERE REMO #2
12-CVTAVECCHIA #1
13-THALATTA SC #1
2-F 4X AC
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-VIAREGGIO #1
3-MM SABAUDIA #1
4-STABIA CN #1
2-F 1X CD
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-BALDESIO #1
7-MOTO GUZZI #1
8-CERNOBBIO SC #1
10-LUINO SC #2
11-DIADORA SC #1
12-OSPEDALIERI #1
13-GINNASTICATS #1
14-SAN GIORGIO #1
15-NAZARIOSAURO #1
16-TIMAVO SC #1
17-RAVENNA SC #1
19-NINOBIXIO SC #2
20-VITTORINO SC #1
21-SPERANZAPRA' #1
22-ELPIS GENOVA #1
23-LNI SESTRI L #1
26-ARGUS SC #3
27-PONTEDERA SC #1
29-ANIENE CC #2
30-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
31-CVTAVECCHIA #1
32-ESTERI ROMA #1
33-AZZURRA #1
34-STABIA CN #1
35-NAPOLI CC #1
36-IRNO SC #1
37-LNI BARLETTA #1
38-BRUCOLI SC #1
39-TELIMAR #1
41-ORTIGIA CC #2
42-TERNI CLT #1
2-F 2- CD
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-FIRENZE SC #1
2-F 2X CD
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-SANNIO BOSA #1
3-BISSOLATI SC #1
4-LECCO SC #1
5-CERNOBBIO SC #1
6-PADOVA SC #1
7-DIADORA SC #1
8-PULLINO SN #1
9-NETTUNO TS #1
10-ROWING GE #1
11-ARNO SC #1
12-MM SABAUDIA #1
13-TIRRENIA TOD #1
14-IRNO SC #1
15-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
16-MONOPOLI2005 #1
17-JONICA CC #1
18-ORTIGIA CC #1
2-F 4- CD
1-SATURNIA CC #1
2-PRO MONOPOLI #1
2-F 4X CD
1-CANNERO SS #1
2-VARESE SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #2
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-ELPIS GENOVA #1
2-M 1P AB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-ARMIDA SC #1
8-SANNIO BOSA #4
9-LNI CAGLIARI #1
10-MINCIO SC #1
11-MENAGGIO SC #1
12-BELLAGINA US #1
13-LARIO SC #1
14-FLORA AC #1
15-BALDESIO #1
17-VARESE SC #2
18-MOTO GUZZI #1
19-MILANO SC #1
20-CERNOBBIO SC #1
21-GAVIRATE #1
23-LUINO SC #2
24-DE BASTIANI #1
25-CORGENO SC #1
26-PADOVA SC #1
27-ADRIA 1877 #1
28-GINNASTICATS #1
29-PULLINO SN #1
30-TRIESTE SC #1
32-NINOBIXIO SC #2
34-VITTORINO SC #2
35-SAMPIERD SC #1
36-SANREMO AC #1
37-ELPIS GENOVA #1
39-ROWING GE #2
40-LNI SAVONA #1
41-ARNO SC #1
42-PONTEDERA SC #1
43-LIVORNESI UC #1
48-LIMITE SC #5
49-D'ALOJA #1
50-VVF BILLI #1
51-VVF MAGGI #1
52-LNI SANBENED #1
56-ANIENE CC #4
59-TEVERE REMO #3
62-LAZIO CC #3
63-STABIA CN #1
64-SAVOIA R YC #1
65-NAPOLI CC #1
66-BARION CC #1
67-PRO MONOPOLI #1
68-JONICA CC #1
69-UN SICILIANA #1
70-THALATTA SC #1
71-ORTIGIA CC #1
72-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 2X AB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-AMICIFIUMETO #1
4-LAGO D'ORTA #1
6-CEREA SC #2
8-ESPERIA TO #2
9-SANNIO BOSA #1
10-MOLTRASIO #1
11-MENAGGIO SC #1
13-ERIDANEA SC #2
15-SEBINO SC #2
18-BALDESIO #3
19-GERMIGNAGA #1
22-VARESE SC #3
25-MOTO GUZZI #3
26-MILANO SC #1
27-CALDE' SC #1
29-LUINO SC #2
30-CORGENO SC #1
31-BARDOLINO CC #1
32-SAN GIORGIO #1
35-TIMAVO SC #3
36-SPERANZAPRA' #1
37-ELPIS GENOVA #1
38-ROWING GE #1
39-ARGUS SC #1
40-ARNO SC #1
41-PONTEDERA SC #1
42-LIVORNESI UC #1
43-FIRENZE SC #1
44-LIMITE SC #1
45-VIAREGGIO #1
46-D'ALOJA #1
47-ORBETELLO SC #1
48-VVF MAGGI #1
49-ANIENE CC #1
50-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
53-MM SABAUDIA #3
54-CVTAVECCHIA #1
55-AZZURRA #1
56-THE CORE #1
57-STABIA CN #1
59-SAVOIA R YC #2
62-ILVA BAGNOLI #3
63-LNI BARLETTA #1
64-MONOPOLI2005 #1
65-BRUCOLI SC #1
66-TELIMAR #1
67-JUVENILIA SC #1
70-AUGUSTA CN #3
71-CUS CATANIA #1
72-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 4X AB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-RETICA CAN. #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-CALDE' SC #1
6-CERNOBBIO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #2
9-CORGENO SC #1
10-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
11-SATURNIA CC #1
12-CUS FERRARA #1
13-VVF TOMEI #1
14-ORBETELLO SC #1
15-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
16-POSILLIPO CN #1
18-PRO MONOPOLI #2
19-TELIMAR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   02/07/2010
2-M 1X AC
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
5-CANNERO SS #2
9-SANNIO BOSA #4
10-AROLO SC #1
11-MOLTRASIO #1
13-MENAGGIO SC #2
14-LA SPORTIVA #1
15-MONATE AC #1
17-BELLAGINA US #2
18-LECCO SC #1
21-LARIO SC #3
22-BALDESIO #1
24-VARESE SC #2
25-MILANO SC #1
26-GAVIRATE #1
27-DE BASTIANI #1
28-CORGENO SC #1
29-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
30-BARDOLINO CC #1
31-PADOVA SC #1
32-BARDOLINO CN #1
33-OSPEDALIERI #1
34-SATURNIA CC #1
37-GINNASTICATS #3
38-NETTUNO TS #1
39-RAVENNA SC #1
40-FERRARA SC #1
42-VITTORINO SC #2
44-SPERANZAPRA' #2
46-ARNO SC #2
47-LIVORNESI UC #1
48-VVF TOMEI #1
49-FOCE CECINA #1
51-D'ALOJA #2
52-GIUNTI AC #1
53-VVF BILLI #1
54-GIACOMELLI #1
55-LNI SANBENED #1
63-ANIENE CC #8
64-TEVERE REMO #1
65-MM SABAUDIA #1
66-ROMA CC #1
67-CVTAVECCHIA #1
68-ESTERI ROMA #1
70-AZZURRA #2
72-STABIA CN #2
75-SAVOIA R YC #3
76-NAPOLI CC #1
78-IRNO SC #2
79-BARION CC #1
80-PRO MONOPOLI #1
81-BRUCOLI SC #1
82-PALERMO SC #1
83-CARIDDI CC #1
87-PIEDILUCO CC #4
2-M 2X AC
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
4-ESPERIA TO #2
5-ARMIDA SC #1
6-SANNIO BOSA #1
7-GARDA SALO' #1
8-MOLTRASIO #1
9-ERIDANEA SC #1
10-CUS PAVIA #1
11-LARIO SC #1
12-SEBINO SC #1
13-FLORA AC #1
15-BALDESIO #2
16-GERMIGNAGA #1
17-VARESE SC #1
18-MOTO GUZZI #1
19-GAVIRATE #1
20-LUINO SC #1
22-CORGENO SC #2
23-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
24-BARDOLINO CC #1
26-PADOVA SC #2
27-OSPEDALIERI #1
28-SATURNIA CC #1
30-SAN GIORGIO #2
33-TIMAVO SC #3
34-TRIESTE SC #1
35-RAVENNA SC #1
36-CUS FERRARA #1
38-SAMPIERD SC #2
39-SANREMO AC #1
41-ELPIS GENOVA #2
42-ROWING GE #1
43-SAN MINIATO #1
44-ARNO SC #1
45-VVF TOMEI #1
46-ORBETELLO SC #1
47-ANIENE CC #1
48-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
50-TEVERE REMO #2
51-MM SABAUDIA #1
52-SABAUDIA CC #1
53-STABIA CN #1
55-POSILLIPO CN #2
56-SAVOIA R YC #1
57-IRNO SC #1
58-MONOPOLI2005 #1
59-PRO MONOPOLI #1
60-VVF CARRINO #1
61-MESSINA CN #1
62-BRUCOLI SC #1
63-AUGUSTA CN #1
64-THALATTA SC #1
2-M 4X AC
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-AROLO SC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-MILANO SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-PULLINO SN #1
7-FIRENZE SC #1
8-LIMITE SC #1
9-POSILLIPO CN #1
11-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
12-BARION CC #1
13-TELIMAR #1
2-M 1X CD
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-AMICIFIUMETO #1
4-CEREA SC #1
6-ARMIDA SC #2
7-CUS TORINO #1
8-CANNERO SS #1
9-MENAGGIO SC #1
10-MONATE AC #1
12-LARIO SC #2
13-SEBINO SC #1
14-GERMIGNAGA #1
16-VARESE SC #2
17-MILANO SC #1
18-CALDE' SC #1
19-CERNOBBIO SC #1
20-LUINO SC #1
21-DE BASTIANI #1
22-VOLONT.GARDA #1
24-PADOVA SC #2
25-QUERINI SC #1
27-ADRIA 1877 #2
28-SATURNIA CC #1
29-NAZARIOSAURO #1
30-TRIESTE SC #1
31-RAVENNA SC #1
33-VITTORINO SC #2
35-SPERANZAPRA' #2
37-VELOCIOR1883 #2
38-SANREMO AC #1
40-ELPIS GENOVA #2
42-ROWING GE #2
44-ARGUS SC #2
45-LNI SAVONA #1
46-ARNO SC #1
47-PONTEDERA SC #1
48-LIVORNESI UC #1
49-FIRENZE SC #1
51-LIMITE SC #2
53-FOCE CECINA #2
57-VIAREGGIO #4
58-ORBETELLO SC #1
60-GIUNTI AC #2
70-ANIENE CC #10
71-TEVERE REMO #1
72-MM SABAUDIA #1
75-ROMA CC #3
76-TIRRENIA TOD #1
77-CVTAVECCHIA #1
78-SABAUDIA CC #1
79-AZZURRA #1
80-THE CORE #1
81-STABIA CN #1
82-SAVOIA R YC #1
83-NAPOLI CC #1
84-IRNO SC #1
85-ITALIA CRV #1
87-ILVA BAGNOLI #2
88-LNI BARLETTA #1
90-MONOPOLI2005 #2
92-CUS BARI #2
93-BARION CC #1
94-VVF CARRINO #1
96-JONICA CC #2
97-TELIMAR #1
98-TRINACRI ASD #1
99-AUGUSTA CN #1
100-ORTIGIA CC #1
101-LAURIA CCR #1
102-TERNI CLT #1
105-PIEDILUCO CC #3
2-M 2- CD
1-CERNOBBIO SC #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-SANREMO AC #1
5-ROWING GE #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
7-LAZIO CC #1
8-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
10-PRO MONOPOLI #2
2-M 2X CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-SANNIO BOSA #1
4-MINCIO SC #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #1
6-ERIDANEA SC #1
7-MONATE AC #1
8-LARIO SC #1
9-TRITIUM SC #1
10-GERMIGNAGA #1
11-VARESE SC #1
12-CERNOBBIO SC #1
13-GAVIRATE #1
16-PADOVA SC #3
17-QUERINI SC #1
19-PULLINO SN #2
21-TIMAVO SC #2
22-RAVENNA SC #1
25-SPERANZAPRA' #3
26-VELOCIOR1883 #1
27-SAMPIERD SC #1
29-ELPIS GENOVA #2
30-ROWING GE #1
31-LNI SAVONA #1
32-SAN MINIATO #1
34-ARNO SC #2
35-FIRENZE SC #1
36-LIMITE SC #1
37-FOCE CECINA #1
41-ANIENE CC #4
42-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
44-TEVERE REMO #2
45-MM SABAUDIA #1
46-ROMA CC #1
48-ESTERI ROMA #2
50-SABAUDIA CC #2
51-STABIA CN #1
54-POSILLIPO CN #3
55-SAVOIA R YC #1
57-IRNO SC #2
58-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
60-MONOPOLI2005 #2
61-CUS BARI #1
62-BARION CC #1
64-TELIMAR #2
65-JUVENILIA SC #1
66-TRINACRI ASD #1
68-THALATTA SC #2
69-ORTIGIA CC #1
71-PELORO CC #2
2-M 4- CD
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-SAN GIORGIO #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
7-MESSINA CN #1
2-M 4X CD
3-CEREA SC #3
4-ESPERIA TO #1
5-CANNERO SS #1
6-ICHNUSA CA #1
7-MOLTRASIO #1
8-LECCO SC #1
9-LUINO SC #1
10-SATURNIA CC #1
11-SAN GIORGIO #1
12-ELPIS GENOVA #1
13-ARNO SC #1
14-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
15-MM SABAUDIA #1
17-STABIA CN #2
18-POSILLIPO CN #1
19-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
20-PALERMO SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - FESTIVAL DEI GIOVANI SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   02/07/2010