FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - ALLIEVI E CADETTI MEETING SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SAN MINIATO   01/05/2010
1-F 1P AB
5-LARIO SC #5
6-FLORA AC #1
7-BALDESIO #1
8-MOTO GUZZI #1
9-CORGENO SC #1
12-D'ANNUNZIO. #3
13-ARGUS SC #1
14-SAN MINIATO #1
15-ARNO SC #1
16-FOCE CECINA #1
17-ORBETELLO SC #1
19-ANIENE CC #2
20-TEVERE REMO #1
22-CVTAVECCHIA #2
23-BARION CC #1
1-F 1P AC
1-ICHNUSA CA #1
2-BISSOLATI SC #1
5-LARIO SC #3
7-MOTO GUZZI #2
8-LUINO SC #1
11-D'ANNUNZIO. #3
12-SPERANZAPRA' #1
13-ROWING GE #1
14-ARNO SC #1
15-LIMITE SC #1
18-VIAREGGIO #3
19-ORBETELLO SC #1
20-LNI SANBENED #1
25-TEVERE REMO #5
26-CVTAVECCHIA #1
27-ESTERI ROMA #1
29-BARION CC #2
30-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 1P CD
2-BISSOLATI SC #2
3-BALDESIO #1
7-MOTO GUZZI #4
9-LUINO SC #2
11-NINOBIXIO SC #2
12-SPERANZAPRA' #1
14-ROWING GE #2
17-ARGUS SC #3
18-ARNO SC #1
20-FIRENZE SC #2
21-ANIENE CC #1
22-CVTAVECCHIA #1
23-ESTERI ROMA #1
1-F 1X VT
1-DLF ROMA #1
1-F 2- VT
1-F 2X VT
1-ESTERI ROMA #1
1-F 4- VT
1-F 4X VT
1-F 8+ VT
1-M 1P AB
4-RETICA CAN. #4
8-ERIDANEA SC #4
9-LARIO SC #1
10-FLORA AC #1
11-BALDESIO #1
21-MOTO GUZZI #10
27-LUINO SC #6
33-CORGENO SC #6
37-D'ANNUNZIO. #4
39-NINOBIXIO SC #2
41-SPERANZAPRA' #2
45-SAMPIERD SC #4
49-ROWING GE #4
51-ARGUS SC #2
55-ARNO SC #4
57-PONTEDERA SC #2
59-LIVORNESI UC #2
63-VVF TOMEI #4
65-FIRENZE SC #2
69-LIMITE SC #4
70-VIAREGGIO #1
72-D'ALOJA #2
76-ORBETELLO SC #4
77-GIUNTI AC #1
78-VVF BILLI #1
79-LNI SANBENED #1
82-ANIENE CC #3
87-TEVERE REMO #5
88-SABAUDIA CC #1
92-SAVOIA R YC #4
94-PIEDILUCO CC #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - ALLIEVI E CADETTI MEETING SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SAN MINIATO   01/05/2010
1-M 1P AC
1-ERIDANEA SC #1
5-LARIO SC #4
7-FLORA AC #2
10-BALDESIO #3
15-MOTO GUZZI #5
18-LUINO SC #3
20-CORGENO SC #2
23-D'ANNUNZIO. #3
24-SPERANZAPRA' #1
27-SAMPIERD SC #3
30-ROWING GE #3
31-SAN MINIATO #1
34-ARNO SC #3
35-LIVORNESI UC #1
37-VVF TOMEI #2
42-FIRENZE SC #5
46-LIMITE SC #4
47-FOCE CECINA #1
49-D'ALOJA #2
52-ORBETELLO SC #3
53-GIUNTI AC #1
54-GIACOMELLI #1
55-LNI SANBENED #1
60-ANIENE CC #5
66-TEVERE REMO #6
67-ESTERI ROMA #1
68-SABAUDIA CC #1
73-SAVOIA R YC #5
78-BARION CC #5
81-PIEDILUCO CC #3
1-M 1P CD
2-ERIDANEA SC #2
8-LARIO SC #6
9-BALDESIO #1
14-MOTO GUZZI #5
18-LUINO SC #4
20-CORGENO SC #2
21-DLF TREVISO #1
24-QUERINI SC #3
25-NINOBIXIO SC #1
30-SPERANZAPRA' #5
33-VELOCIOR1883 #3
35-SAMPIERD SC #2
41-ROWING GE #6
43-ARGUS SC #2
44-SAN MINIATO #1
54-ARNO SC #10
56-PONTEDERA SC #2
57-LIVORNESI UC #1
68-FIRENZE SC #11
74-LIMITE SC #6
77-FOCE CECINA #3
81-VIAREGGIO #4
82-ORBETELLO SC #1
84-GIUNTI AC #2
99-ANIENE CC #15
103-TEVERE REMO #4
104-CVTAVECCHIA #1
109-ESTERI ROMA #5
114-SABAUDIA CC #5
117-SAVOIA R YC #3
120-BARION CC #3
121-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 1X VT
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
4-CORGENO SC #2
5-QUERINI SC #1
6-NINOBIXIO SC #1
8-VELOCIOR1883 #2
10-CAVALLINI GS #2
11-D'ALOJA #1
12-DLF ROMA #1
14-TEVERE REMO #2
15-D'ACQUISTO #1
17-ESTERI ROMA #2
19-POSILLIPO CN #2
20-BARION CC #1
1-M 2- VT
1-M 2X VT
1-LARIO SC #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
4-QUERINI SC #2
5-NINOBIXIO SC #1
6-VELOCIOR1883 #1
7-CAVALLINI GS #1
8-FIRENZE SC #1
9-DLF ROMA #1
11-TEVERE REMO #2
12-D'ACQUISTO #1
14-ESTERI ROMA #2
15-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
16-BARION CC #1
1-M 4- VT
1-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 4X VT
1-QUERINI SC #1
2-CAVALLINI GS #1
3-DLF ROMA #1
4-TEVERE REMO #1
5-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
1-M 8+ VT
2-F 1P AB
3-LARIO SC #3
4-FLORA AC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
7-CORGENO SC #1
8-ARGUS SC #1
9-SAN MINIATO #1
10-ARNO SC #1
11-LIVORNESI UC #1
12-FOCE CECINA #1
13-ORBETELLO SC #1
14-TEVERE REMO #1
16-CVTAVECCHIA #2
17-BARION CC #1
2-F 2X AB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
3-ANIENE CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - ALLIEVI E CADETTI MEETING SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SAN MINIATO   01/05/2010
2-F 4X AB
2-F 1X AC
1-ICHNUSA CA #1
2-BISSOLATI SC #1
5-LARIO SC #3
6-LUINO SC #1
7-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
8-SPERANZAPRA' #1
9-CVTAVECCHIA #1
2-F 2X AC
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
3-TEVERE REMO #1
4-BARION CC #1
2-F 4X AC
1-VIAREGGIO #1
2-TEVERE REMO #1
2-F 1X CD
1-BALDESIO #1
3-LUINO SC #2
5-NINOBIXIO SC #2
6-ROWING GE #1
7-ARGUS SC #1
8-ANIENE CC #1
9-TIRRENIA TOD #1
10-CVTAVECCHIA #1
11-ESTERI ROMA #1
2-F 2- CD
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-F 2X CD
1-BISSOLATI SC #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-SPERANZAPRA' #1
4-ROWING GE #1
5-ARGUS SC #1
6-ARNO SC #1
7-FIRENZE SC #1
2-F 4- CD
2-F 4X CD
2-M 1P AB
2-RETICA CAN. #2
3-LARIO SC #1
4-FLORA AC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
9-MOTO GUZZI #4
11-CORGENO SC #2
13-ARGUS SC #2
15-ARNO SC #2
17-PONTEDERA SC #2
19-LIVORNESI UC #2
23-LIMITE SC #4
24-VIAREGGIO #1
26-D'ALOJA #2
28-ORBETELLO SC #2
29-GIUNTI AC #1
30-VVF BILLI #1
31-LNI SANBENED #1
32-ANIENE CC #1
35-TEVERE REMO #3
36-SABAUDIA CC #1
37-PIEDILUCO CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - ALLIEVI E CADETTI MEETING SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SAN MINIATO   01/05/2010
2-M 2X AB
1-RETICA CAN. #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-LUINO SC #1
5-CORGENO SC #2
6-NINOBIXIO SC #1
7-SPERANZAPRA' #1
9-ROWING GE #2
10-ARNO SC #1
11-FIRENZE SC #1
13-ORBETELLO SC #2
14-ANIENE CC #1
15-TEVERE REMO #1
17-SAVOIA R YC #2
18-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 4X AB
1-ERIDANEA SC #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-LUINO SC #1
4-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
5-SAMPIERD SC #1
6-VVF TOMEI #1
2-M 1X AC
1-ERIDANEA SC #1
5-LARIO SC #4
6-BALDESIO #1
7-MOTO GUZZI #1
8-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
9-SAMPIERD SC #1
10-ARNO SC #1
11-LIVORNESI UC #1
12-FOCE CECINA #1
14-D'ALOJA #2
15-ORBETELLO SC #1
16-GIUNTI AC #1
17-ANIENE CC #1
18-ESTERI ROMA #1
19-SABAUDIA CC #1
20-SAVOIA R YC #1
21-BARION CC #1
22-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 2X AC
1-FLORA AC #1
2-BALDESIO #1
3-LUINO SC #1
4-CORGENO SC #1
5-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
7-SANREMO AC #1
8-ROWING GE #1
9-ARNO SC #1
10-VVF TOMEI #1
11-ORBETELLO SC #1
13-ANIENE CC #2
14-TEVERE REMO #1
16-SAVOIA R YC #2
2-M 4X AC
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-FIRENZE SC #1
3-LIMITE SC #1
4-TEVERE REMO #1
5-BARION CC #1
2-M 1X CD
2-ERIDANEA SC #2
4-LARIO SC #2
5-BALDESIO #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
7-LUINO SC #1
8-NINOBIXIO SC #1
9-SPERANZAPRA' #1
10-VELOCIOR1883 #1
11-SAMPIERD SC #1
13-ROWING GE #2
15-ARGUS SC #2
16-SAN MINIATO #1
18-ARNO SC #2
20-FIRENZE SC #2
22-LIMITE SC #2
25-FOCE CECINA #3
26-ORBETELLO SC #1
28-GIUNTI AC #2
33-ANIENE CC #5
34-TEVERE REMO #1
35-CVTAVECCHIA #1
36-ESTERI ROMA #1
39-SABAUDIA CC #3
40-SAVOIA R YC #1
41-BARION CC #1
42-PIEDILUCO CC #1
2-M 2- CD
1-CORGENO SC #1
2-SANREMO AC #1
3-ESTERI ROMA #1
2-M 2X CD
1-SPERANZAPRA' #1
2-SANREMO AC #1
4-ARNO SC #2
5-PONTEDERA SC #1
6-LIVORNESI UC #1
7-FIRENZE SC #1
9-LIMITE SC #2
12-ANIENE CC #3
13-ESTERI ROMA #1
14-SABAUDIA CC #1
15-SAVOIA R YC #1
16-BARION CC #1
2-M 4- CD
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-FIRENZE SC #1
3-ANIENE CC #1
2-M 4X CD
1-LARIO SC #1
2-LUINO SC #1
3-QUERINI SC #1
4-SPERANZAPRA' #1
5-ROWING GE #1
6-ARNO SC #1
7-FIRENZE SC #1
8-VIAREGGIO #1
9-TEVERE REMO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - ALLIEVI E CADETTI MEETING SocietÓ Iscritte per gara SAN MINIATO   01/05/2010
2-O 2X VT
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-ROWING GE #2
4-ANIENE CC #1
5-DLF ROMA #1
6-D'ACQUISTO #1