FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting NAZIONALE Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   17/04/2010
1-F 1P AB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
3-AMICIFIUMETO #2
6-ESPERIA TO #3
7-CUS TORINO #1
9-CANNERO SS #2
11-MOLTRASIO #2
12-MENAGGIO SC #1
14-BELLAGINA US #2
17-LARIO SC #3
19-SEBINO SC #2
20-FLORA AC #1
21-BALDESIO #1
22-GERMIGNAGA #1
23-VARESE SC #1
24-MOTO GUZZI #1
28-CERNOBBIO SC #4
29-DE BASTIANI #1
30-CORGENO SC #1
31-BARDOLINO CC #1
32-GINNASTICATS #1
33-VITTORINO SC #1
34-SAMPIERD SC #1
35-ARGUS SC #1
36-VVF MAGGI #1
37-LOCARNO #1
1-F 2X AB
1-CANNERO SS #1
3-CARATE URIO #2
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-LARIO SC #1
6-SEBINO SC #1
7-CERNOBBIO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-CORGENO SC #1
10-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
12-PRO MONOPOLI #2
1-F 1X AC
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-ICHNUSA CA #1
4-AROLO SC #1
5-BELLAGINA US #1
6-LECCO SC #1
7-LARIO SC #1
8-SEBINO SC #1
10-TRITIUM SC #2
12-MOTO GUZZI #2
13-LUINO SC #1
14-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
15-BARDOLINO CC #1
17-SATURNIA CC #2
19-PULLINO SN #2
21-VITTORINO SC #2
22-SPERANZAPRA' #1
1-F 4X AC
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
2-CERNOBBIO SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-VIAREGGIO #1
1-F 1P CD
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
5-CANNERO SS #2
6-MOLTRASIO #1
8-BALDESIO #2
9-CERNOBBIO SC #1
16-GAVIRATE #7
18-LUINO SC #2
19-SATURNIA CC #1
20-GINNASTICATS #1
21-SAN GIORGIO #1
23-NINOBIXIO SC #2
25-VITTORINO SC #2
26-ELPIS GENOVA #1
27-ROWING GE #1
1-F 2- CD
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
1-F 2X CD
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-CANNERO SS #1
3-BISSOLATI SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-MOTO GUZZI #1
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-PULLINO SN #1
8-SPERANZAPRA' #1
10-ELPIS GENOVA #2
11-ROWING GE #1
12-ARGUS SC #1
13-ARNO SC #1
14-FIRENZE SC #1
1-F 2X VT
2-VARESE SC #2
3-GAVIRATE #1
1-M 1P AB
2-PALLANZA SC #2
4-AMICIFIUMETO #2
21-ESPERIA TO #17
23-AROLO SC #2
24-MINCIO SC #1
26-RETICA CAN. #2
27-CRISTOFORO S #1
29-MOLTRASIO #2
33-ERIDANEA SC #4
34-CUS PAVIA #1
35-LARIO SC #1
40-SEBINO SC #5
41-FLORA AC #1
46-BALDESIO #5
55-MOTO GUZZI #9
57-CALDE' SC #2
60-CERNOBBIO SC #3
63-GAVIRATE #3
66-LUINO SC #3
67-DE BASTIANI #1
71-CORGENO SC #4
72-ADRIA 1877 #1
73-GINNASTICATS #1
75-VITTORINO SC #2
76-ARGUS SC #1
77-LNI SAVONA #1
79-ARNO SC #2
81-VVF TOMEI #2
82-VIAREGGIO #1
83-GIUNTI AC #1
84-VVF BILLI #1
87-VVF MAGGI #3
88-LNI SANBENED #1
1-M 2X AB
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CANNERO SS #1
4-RETICA CAN. #1
5-SEBINO SC #1
6-BALDESIO #1
7-GERMIGNAGA #1
10-VARESE SC #3
11-MOTO GUZZI #1
13-MILANO SC #2
14-CERNOBBIO SC #1
16-GAVIRATE #2
18-LUINO SC #2
19-CORGENO SC #1
20-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
21-BARDOLINO CC #1
22-SATURNIA CC #1
23-SAN GIORGIO #1
24-NINOBIXIO SC #1
25-CUS FERRARA #1
26-SPERANZAPRA' #1
28-SAMPIERD SC #2
29-ELPIS GENOVA #1
31-ROWING GE #2
32-LIVORNESI UC #1
33-VVF TOMEI #1
34-FIRENZE SC #1
36-PRO MONOPOLI #2
37-BRUCOLI SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting NAZIONALE Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   17/04/2010
1-M 1X AC
3-AMICIFIUMETO #3
4-LAGO D'ORTA #1
7-ESPERIA TO #3
9-AROLO SC #2
12-MOLTRASIO #3
13-LA SPORTIVA #1
14-MONATE AC #1
15-BELLAGINA US #1
16-LECCO SC #1
19-LARIO SC #3
20-CUS MILANO #1
22-FLORA AC #2
25-BALDESIO #3
27-VARESE SC #2
30-MILANO SC #3
31-GAVIRATE #1
34-LUINO SC #3
35-DE BASTIANI #1
36-PESCATE SC #1
39-BARDOLINO CC #3
40-GINNASTICATS #1
42-SAN GIORGIO #2
45-PULLINO SN #3
47-VITTORINO SC #2
48-SPERANZAPRA' #1
49-SAMPIERD SC #1
50-SANREMO AC #1
54-ARNO SC #4
55-LIVORNESI UC #1
56-VVF TOMEI #1
57-GIUNTI AC #1
58-LNI SANBENED #1
60-BRUCOLI SC #2
1-M 4X AC
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-IDROSCALO MI #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-SAMPIERD SC #1
8-FIRENZE SC #1
9-LIMITE SC #1
10-LOCARNO #1
1-M 1P CD
5-ESPERIA TO #5
7-CANNERO SS #2
8-CRISTOFORO S #1
12-MOLTRASIO #4
13-MENAGGIO SC #1
14-MONATE AC #1
15-LECCO SC #1
17-LARIO SC #2
18-SEBINO SC #1
19-BALDESIO #1
20-GERMIGNAGA #1
23-VARESE SC #3
24-MOTO GUZZI #1
25-MILANO SC #1
26-CALDE' SC #1
27-CERNOBBIO SC #1
30-GAVIRATE #3
32-LUINO SC #2
33-VOLONT.GARDA #1
35-SATURNIA CC #2
36-SAN GIORGIO #1
37-NINOBIXIO SC #1
40-VITTORINO SC #3
41-CUS FERRARA #1
45-SPERANZAPRA' #4
49-VELOCIOR1883 #4
50-SAMPIERD SC #1
51-ELPIS GENOVA #1
54-ROWING GE #3
55-LNI SAVONA #1
61-ARNO SC #6
62-FIRENZE SC #1
65-LIMITE SC #3
67-VIAREGGIO #2
69-GIUNTI AC #2
70-VVF MAGGI #1
71-JONICA CC #1
72-LOCARNO #1
1-M 2- CD
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-SAN GIORGIO #1
4-SANREMO AC #1
5-ARNO SC #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
7-VIAREGGIO #1
1-M 2X CD
1-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-CANNERO SS #2
4-MINCIO SC #1
5-MENAGGIO SC #1
6-ERIDANEA SC #1
7-MONATE AC #1
8-LECCO SC #1
9-CUS PAVIA #1
11-LARIO SC #2
12-TRITIUM SC #1
13-GERMIGNAGA #1
14-MOTO GUZZI #1
16-CERNOBBIO SC #2
17-GAVIRATE #1
18-LUINO SC #1
19-DE BASTIANI #1
21-PESCATE SC #2
22-IDROSCALO MI #1
23-ISPRA SC #1
24-ADRIA 1877 #1
26-SATURNIA CC #2
27-SAN GIORGIO #1
29-PULLINO SN #2
31-SPERANZAPRA' #2
32-SANREMO AC #1
33-ARGUS SC #1
34-ARNO SC #1
35-LIVORNESI UC #1
36-FIRENZE SC #1
1-M 4- VT
2-CUS MILANO #2
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
1-M 4X VT
1-AROLO SC #1
2-SEBINO SC #1
3-CUS MILANO #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-IDROSCALO MI #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-BARDOLINO CC #1
8-GINNASTICATS #1
9-NINOBIXIO SC #1
10-VITTORINO SC #1
11-CUS FERRARA #1
1-M 8+ VT
2-F 1X A0
2-F 1P AB
1-PALLANZA SC #1
4-ESPERIA TO #3
5-ARMIDA SC #1
9-CANNERO SS #4
13-CARATE URIO #4
14-MENAGGIO SC #1
16-BELLAGINA US #2
19-LARIO SC #3
23-SEBINO SC #4
24-FLORA AC #1
25-BALDESIO #1
26-GERMIGNAGA #1
27-VARESE SC #1
28-MOTO GUZZI #1
30-CERNOBBIO SC #2
32-GAVIRATE #2
33-DE BASTIANI #1
34-CORGENO SC #1
37-D'ANNUNZIO. #3
38-BARDOLINO CC #1
39-GINNASTICATS #1
40-VITTORINO SC #1
41-SAMPIERD SC #1
42-ARGUS SC #1
43-VVF MAGGI #1
44-LOCARNO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting NAZIONALE Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   17/04/2010
2-F 4X AB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-CERNOBBIO SC #1
3-PRO MONOPOLI #1
2-F 1P AC
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-ICHNUSA CA #1
4-AROLO SC #1
5-BISSOLATI SC #1
6-MONATE AC #1
7-BELLAGINA US #1
8-LECCO SC #1
11-LARIO SC #3
12-SEBINO SC #1
14-TRITIUM SC #2
15-GERMIGNAGA #1
16-VARESE SC #1
18-CERNOBBIO SC #2
20-GAVIRATE #2
21-LUINO SC #1
22-IDROSCALO MI #1
23-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
24-BARDOLINO CC #1
26-VITTORINO SC #2
27-ROWING GE #1
28-ARNO SC #1
2-F 2X AC
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
6-VIAREGGIO #2
2-F 1X CD
1-PALLANZA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #2
5-MOLTRASIO #2
7-BISSOLATI SC #2
9-BALDESIO #2
10-CERNOBBIO SC #1
12-LUINO SC #2
13-SATURNIA CC #1
14-GINNASTICATS #1
15-SAN GIORGIO #1
17-NINOBIXIO SC #2
19-VITTORINO SC #2
20-SPERANZAPRA' #1
21-ELPIS GENOVA #1
22-LNI SESTRI L #1
23-ROWING GE #1
25-ARGUS SC #2
26-FIRENZE SC #1
2-F 4- CD
2-F 4X CD
1-CANNERO SS #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-GAVIRATE #2
6-SATURNIA CC #1
7-PULLINO SN #1
8-ELPIS GENOVA #1
2-F 1X T0
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-F 1X VT
1-CUS MILANO #1
2-TRITIUM SC #1
5-VARESE SC #3
2-F 2- VT
2-M 1X A0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-FLORA AC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting NAZIONALE Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   17/04/2010
2-M 1P AB
2-PALLANZA SC #2
4-LAGO D'ORTA #2
7-CEREA SC #3
19-ESPERIA TO #12
20-ARMIDA SC #1
22-CANNERO SS #2
24-AROLO SC #2
25-MINCIO SC #1
29-RETICA CAN. #4
30-MOLTRASIO #1
31-LARIO SC #1
38-SEBINO SC #7
39-FLORA AC #1
46-BALDESIO #7
48-GERMIGNAGA #2
56-MOTO GUZZI #8
60-MILANO SC #4
62-CALDE' SC #2
63-CERNOBBIO SC #1
67-GAVIRATE #4
72-LUINO SC #5
73-DE BASTIANI #1
74-IDROSCALO MI #1
79-CORGENO SC #5
83-D'ANNUNZIO. #4
85-BARDOLINO CC #2
86-ADRIA 1877 #1
88-SATURNIA CC #2
89-GINNASTICATS #1
91-SAN GIORGIO #2
92-NINOBIXIO SC #1
94-VITTORINO SC #2
96-CUS FERRARA #2
98-SPERANZAPRA' #2
99-ARGUS SC #1
100-LNI SAVONA #1
102-ARNO SC #2
104-LIVORNESI UC #2
106-FIRENZE SC #2
107-VIAREGGIO #1
108-GIUNTI AC #1
111-VVF MAGGI #3
112-LNI SANBENED #1
114-BRUCOLI SC #2
2-M 4X AB
1-ERIDANEA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-CERNOBBIO SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-SAMPIERD SC #1
7-ELPIS GENOVA #1
8-ROWING GE #1
9-PRO MONOPOLI #1
2-M 1P AC
1-LAGO D'ORTA #1
8-ESPERIA TO #7
11-ARMIDA SC #3
12-CANNERO SS #1
14-AROLO SC #2
17-MOLTRASIO #3
18-MENAGGIO SC #1
19-ERIDANEA SC #1
20-MONATE AC #1
21-BELLAGINA US #1
23-CUS PAVIA #2
27-LARIO SC #4
30-SEBINO SC #3
31-CUS MILANO #1
32-BALDESIO #1
35-VARESE SC #3
39-MOTO GUZZI #4
42-MILANO SC #3
47-GAVIRATE #5
48-DE BASTIANI #1
49-VOLONT.GARDA #1
52-IDROSCALO MI #3
55-CORGENO SC #3
56-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
59-BARDOLINO CC #3
60-GINNASTICATS #1
61-PULLINO SN #1
63-VITTORINO SC #2
65-CUS FERRARA #2
68-SAMPIERD SC #3
69-SANREMO AC #1
71-ARNO SC #2
72-LIVORNESI UC #1
75-LIMITE SC #3
76-GIUNTI AC #1
77-LNI SANBENED #1
79-BRUCOLI SC #2
80-LOCARNO #1
2-M 2X AC
1-CANNERO SS #1
2-MINCIO SC #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-FLORA AC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
8-MILANO SC #2
9-GAVIRATE #1
10-LUINO SC #1
11-IDROSCALO MI #1
12-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
13-SAN GIORGIO #1
14-PULLINO SN #1
15-SAMPIERD SC #1
16-ROWING GE #1
17-ARNO SC #1
19-FIRENZE SC #2
21-LOCARNO #2
2-M 1X CD
2-ESPERIA TO #2
4-ARMIDA SC #2
7-CANNERO SS #3
9-MINCIO SC #2
12-MENAGGIO SC #3
14-ERIDANEA SC #2
17-MONATE AC #3
20-LECCO SC #3
22-LARIO SC #2
23-SEBINO SC #1
25-TRITIUM SC #2
26-BALDESIO #1
28-GERMIGNAGA #2
29-MOTO GUZZI #1
30-MILANO SC #1
31-CALDE' SC #1
32-CERNOBBIO SC #1
33-LUINO SC #1
35-DE BASTIANI #2
37-CORGENO SC #2
39-ISPRA SC #2
41-ADRIA 1877 #2
43-SATURNIA CC #2
44-SAN GIORGIO #1
48-PULLINO SN #4
50-NINOBIXIO SC #2
53-VITTORINO SC #3
54-SAMPIERD SC #1
57-SANREMO AC #3
58-ELPIS GENOVA #1
61-ROWING GE #3
63-ARGUS SC #2
64-LNI SAVONA #1
66-ARNO SC #2
68-LIVORNESI UC #2
69-FIRENZE SC #1
71-GIUNTI AC #2
72-VVF MAGGI #1
2-M 4- CD
1-SAN GIORGIO #1
2-FIRENZE SC #1
2-M 4X CD
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
7-CERNOBBIO SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #1
9-LUINO SC #1
10-SATURNIA CC #1
11-CUS FERRARA #1
13-SPERANZAPRA' #2
15-ARNO SC #2
16-FIRENZE SC #1
17-LIMITE SC #1
18-VIAREGGIO #1
2-M 8+ CD
1-CEREA SC #1
2-M 4G L0
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
2-M 1X T0
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting NAZIONALE Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   17/04/2010
2-M 1X VT
1-CEREA SC #1
3-MENAGGIO SC #2
4-MONATE AC #1
5-SEBINO SC #1
6-TRITIUM SC #1
10-VARESE SC #4
11-IDROSCALO MI #1
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-SATURNIA CC #1
15-GINNASTICATS #2
16-PULLINO SN #1
17-TIMAVO SC #1
19-VELOCIOR1883 #2
20-LNI SESTRI L #1
22-CAVALLINI GS #2
23-VVF BILLI #1
2-M 2- VT
2-CUS MILANO #2
3-VARESE SC #1
2-M 2X VT
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-MONATE AC #1
4-SEBINO SC #1
6-CUS MILANO #2
7-TRITIUM SC #1
11-VARESE SC #4
12-MOTO GUZZI #1
14-IDROSCALO MI #2
15-CORGENO SC #1
16-GINNASTICATS #1
17-NINOBIXIO SC #1
18-VITTORINO SC #1
19-VELOCIOR1883 #1
21-CAVALLINI GS #2
22-VVF BILLI #1
2-M 8+ VT
1-CEREA SC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-NINOBIXIO SC #1
2-O 4+ L0
1-ESPERIA TO #1
4-GAVIRATE #3
5-ANIENE CC #1
2-O 4G L0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #2
2-O 2X T0
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - Meeting NAZIONALE Allievi e Cadetti SocietÓ Iscritte per gara MILANO   17/04/2010