FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO Ragazzi U23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   12/06/2010
1-F 1X A0
1-F 1X ES
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MILANO SC #1
3-CORGENO SC #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-VITTORINO SC #1
6-ARGUS SC #1
7-TELIMAR #1
1-F 2X ES
1-CUS PAVIA #1
1-F 1X GR
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-ORISTANO CN #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #2
8-LA SPORTIVA #1
9-MILANO SC #1
10-CERNOBBIO SC #1
12-DE BASTIANI #2
13-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
14-PADOVA SC #1
15-PULLINO SN #1
16-VELOCIOR1883 #1
17-ARNO SC #1
19-PONTEDERA SC #2
21-CAVALLINI GS #2
24-FIRENZE SC #3
25-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
26-TEVERE REMO #1
27-SABAUDIA CC #1
28-STABIA CN #1
29-IRNO SC #1
30-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
31-BARION CC #1
32-MESSINA CN #1
33-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-F 2- GR
1-CORGENO SC #1
2-VITTORINO SC #1
3-SAN MINIATO #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 2X GR
1-AROLO SC #1
2-TRITIUM SC #1
3-BARDOLINO CC #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-OSPEDALIERI #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 4- GR
1-VARESE SC #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
5-CUS FERRARA #1
6-FIRENZE SC #1
1-F 4X GR
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-NAZARIOSAURO #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
5-CUS FERRARA #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
1-F 1X LB
1-MONATE AC #1
2-VARESE SC #1
4-CERNOBBIO SC #2
5-MURCAROLO SS #1
6-VIAREGGIO #1
7-TEVERE REMO #1
8-SAVOIA R YC #1
9-TERNI CLT #1
1-F 2X LB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-CERNOBBIO SC #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-VITTORINO SC #1
6-BARION CC #1
7-PRO MONOPOLI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO Ragazzi U23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   12/06/2010
1-F 4X LB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 1X SB
1-LARIO SC #1
2-TRITIUM SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #2
6-SILE SC #1
8-VELOCIOR1883 #2
9-MURCAROLO SS #1
10-ELPIS GENOVA #1
11-ARGUS SC #1
12-FIRENZE SC #1
13-VIAREGGIO #1
14-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 2- SB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-MILANO SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-PADOVACANOTT #1
7-VITTORINO SC #2
8-ELPIS GENOVA #1
9-VVF BILLI #1
1-F 2X SB
1-BISSOLATI SC #1
2-SILE SC #1
3-PADOVA SC #1
4-SATURNIA CC #1
5-VITTORINO SC #1
6-MURCAROLO SS #1
7-VIAREGGIO #1
8-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-F 4- SB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-MOLTRASIO #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
1-F 4X SB
1-MOLTRASIO #1
2-TRITIUM SC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-PADOVA SC #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-VITTORINO SC #1
7-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-M 1X A0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-FLORA AC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 1X ES
1-RETICA CAN. #1
2-MONATE AC #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-DE BASTIANI #1
5-MESTRE SC #1
6-PADOVACANOTT #1
7-ADRIA 1877 #1
8-DLF TRIESTE #1
9-MURCAROLO SS #1
10-ARGUS SC #1
11-SALARIA CC #1
12-LAZIO CC #1
13-SAVOIA R YC #1
1-M 4+ ES
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CRISTOFORO S #1
1-M 1X GR
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-CEREA SC #1
5-ARMIDA SC #2
6-CAPRERA SC #1
7-ORISTANO CN #1
9-AROLO SC #2
10-MINCIO SC #1
11-RETICA CAN. #1
14-MOLTRASIO #3
15-BISSOLATI SC #1
16-MENAGGIO SC #1
17-FLORA AC #1
18-TRITIUM SC #1
20-MILANO SC #2
21-GAVIRATE #1
22-IDROSCALO MI #1
23-CORGENO SC #1
24-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
25-OSPEDALIERI #1
26-GIUDECCA #1
27-SATURNIA CC #1
28-NAZARIOSAURO #1
29-FERRARA SC #1
31-VELOCIOR1883 #2
32-SAMPIERD SC #1
33-SANTOSTEFANO #1
34-SANREMO AC #1
35-ELPIS GENOVA #1
36-LNI SESTRI L #1
37-ROWING GE #1
38-ARGUS SC #1
39-SAN MINIATO #1
41-ARNO SC #2
42-CAVALLINI GS #1
43-FIRENZE SC #1
44-CALCINAIA CR #1
45-ANIENE CC #1
46-ROMA CC #1
47-D'ACQUISTO #1
48-LAGO DI VICO #1
49-AZZURRA #1
50-SAVOIA R YC #1
52-IRNO SC #2
53-ITALIA CRV #1
54-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
55-BARION CC #1
57-VVF CARRINO #2
58-TELIMAR #1
59-PARADISO CN #1
60-THALATTA SC #1
61-TERNI CLT #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO Ragazzi U23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   12/06/2010
1-M 2- GR
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-ICHNUSA CA #1
5-MINCIO SC #1
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
7-SATURNIA CC #1
9-VITTORINO SC #2
10-CUS FERRARA #1
11-PONTEDERA SC #1
12-FIRENZE SC #1
13-LIMITE SC #1
14-ANIENE CC #1
15-IRNO SC #1
16-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
17-VVF CARRINO #1
18-TELIMAR #1
1-M 2X GR
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-LAGO D'ORTA #1
4-CEREA SC #1
5-ARMIDA SC #1
6-ICHNUSA CA #1
7-AROLO SC #1
8-MOLTRASIO #1
10-BALDESIO #2
11-GAVIRATE #1
12-LUINO SC #1
13-IDROSCALO MI #1
15-BARDOLINO CC #2
16-NAZARIOSAURO #1
17-TIMAVO SC #1
18-CUS FERRARA #1
19-MURCAROLO SS #1
20-ARGUS SC #1
21-FIRENZE SC #1
22-LIMITE SC #1
23-VIAREGGIO #1
24-CALCINAIA CR #1
25-PESARO SC #1
26-VVF MAGGI #1
27-TEVERE REMO #1
29-CVTAVECCHIA #2
30-SABAUDIA CC #1
31-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
32-BARION CC #1
33-PARADISO CN #1
34-THALATTA SC #1
35-PIEDILUCO CC #1
1-M 4+ GR
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-VITTORINO SC #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-ARNO SC #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-LIMITE SC #1
7-TIRRENIA TOD #1
8-STABIA CN #1
9-POSILLIPO CN #1
10-SAVOIA R YC #1
11-IRNO SC #1
1-M 4- GR
1-VARESE SC #1
2-CORGENO SC #1
3-SATURNIA CC #1
4-VITTORINO SC #1
5-CUS FERRARA #1
6-ROWING GE #1
7-SAN MINIATO #1
9-FIRENZE SC #2
10-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
11-SAVOIA R YC #1
12-NAPOLI CC #1
13-IRNO SC #1
14-BRUCOLI SC #1
1-M 4X GR
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-LAGO D'ORTA #1
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-ICHNUSA CA #1
5-AROLO SC #1
6-MOLTRASIO #1
7-ERIDANEA SC #1
8-LARIO SC #1
9-BALDESIO #1
11-VARESE SC #2
12-LUINO SC #1
13-CORGENO SC #1
15-RAVENNA SC #2
16-ROWING GE #1
17-TEVERE REMO #1
18-ITALIA CRV #1
19-BARION CC #1
20-TELIMAR #1
1-M 8+ GR
1-GAVIRATE #1
2-VITTORINO SC #1
3-CUS FERRARA #1
4-FIRENZE SC #1
5-LIMITE SC #1
6-ANIENE CC #1
7-STABIA CN #1
8-POSILLIPO CN #1
9-CUS BARI #1
1-M 1X LB
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-CAPRERA SC #1
3-MINCIO SC #1
4-MENAGGIO SC #1
5-LA SPORTIVA #1
6-FLORA AC #1
7-TRITIUM SC #1
8-MILANO SC #1
10-CERNOBBIO SC #2
11-GAVIRATE #1
12-CORGENO SC #1
13-PADOVACANOTT #1
14-VITTORINO SC #1
15-SANTOSTEFANO #1
16-SANREMO AC #1
17-ELPIS GENOVA #1
18-ARNO SC #1
19-PONTEDERA SC #1
20-CAVALLINI GS #1
21-LIMITE SC #1
22-VVF MAGGI #1
23-CVTAVECCHIA #1
24-STABIA CN #1
25-ILVA BAGNOLI #1
26-BARION CC #1
27-PRO MONOPOLI #1
28-TELIMAR #1
29-PARADISO CN #1
30-PELORO CC #1
31-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 2- LB
1-CAPRERA SC #1
2-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-VITTORINO SC #2
5-ELPIS GENOVA #1
6-MM SABAUDIA #1
7-STABIA CN #1
8-ITALIA CRV #1
9-LNI BRINDISI #1
10-VVF CARRINO #1
1-M 2X LB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-MENAGGIO SC #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-BALDESIO #1
6-CERNOBBIO SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
9-VITTORINO SC #2
10-CUS FERRARA #1
11-SAMPIERD SC #1
12-ANIENE CC #1
13-MM SABAUDIA #1
14-IRNO SC #1
15-BARION CC #1
16-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 4- LB
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-VARESE SC #1
4-MOTO GUZZI #1
5-SATURNIA CC #1
6-VITTORINO SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO Ragazzi U23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   12/06/2010
1-M 4X LB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-MENAGGIO SC #1
5-CUS PAVIA #1
6-MILANO SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-PADOVA SC #1
9-NETTUNO TS #1
10-MM SABAUDIA #1
11-TERNI CLT #1
1-M 1X SB
1-ESPERIA TO #1
3-MOLTRASIO #2
4-BISSOLATI SC #1
5-ERIDANEA SC #1
6-CUS PAVIA #1
7-TRITIUM SC #1
8-VARESE SC #1
9-GAVIRATE #1
11-DE BASTIANI #2
12-PADOVA SC #1
13-SATURNIA CC #1
14-NETTUNO TS #1
15-SANTOSTEFANO #1
16-ELPIS GENOVA #1
17-ROWING GE #1
18-SAN MINIATO #1
19-PONTEDERA SC #1
20-VVF TOMEI #1
21-CALCINAIA CR #1
22-CVTAVECCHIA #1
23-AZZURRA #1
24-IRNO SC #1
25-VVF CARRINO #1
26-TELIMAR #1
28-TERNI CLT #2
1-M 2+ SB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-GAVIRATE #1
3-TRIESTE SC #1
5-FIRENZE SC #2
6-POSILLIPO CN #1
7-SAVOIA R YC #1
8-ITALIA CRV #1
9-CUS BARI #1
1-M 2- SB
1-AMICIREMO CA #1
2-GARDA SALO' #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-BARDOLINO CC #1
5-PADOVACANOTT #1
7-FIRENZE SC #2
8-ANIENE CC #1
9-LAZIO CC #1
10-D'ACQUISTO #1
11-ITALIA CRV #1
12-CUS BARI #1
1-M 2X SB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIREMO CA #1
3-SEBINO SC #1
4-BALDESIO #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
6-CORGENO SC #1
7-D'ANNUNZIO. #1
8-BARDOLINO CC #1
9-GIUDECCA #1
10-TRIESTE SC #1
11-RAVENNA SC #1
12-SANTOSTEFANO #1
13-MURCAROLO SS #1
14-ANIENE CC #1
15-POSILLIPO CN #1
16-NAPOLI CC #1
17-IRNO SC #1
18-LNI BRINDISI #1
19-LAURIA CCR #1
1-M 4+ SB
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-SATURNIA CC #1
3-TRIESTE SC #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
7-POSILLIPO CN #1
8-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-M 4- SB
1-GARDA SALO' #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-PADOVACANOTT #1
4-CUS FERRARA #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
6-FIAMMEGIALLE #1
7-POSILLIPO CN #1
8-LNI BRINDISI #1
9-TELIMAR #1
1-M 4X SB
1-CEREA SC #1
2-BALDESIO #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
5-TEVERE REMO #1
6-IRNO SC #1
7-PRO MONOPOLI #1
1-M 8+ SB
1-SATURNIA CC #1
2-ANIENE CC #1
3-STABIA CN #1
4-POSILLIPO CN #1
1-M 1X T0
1-ANIENE CC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO Ragazzi U23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   12/06/2010
1-O 4G K0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-LARIO SC #1
3-FLORA AC #1
5-GAVIRATE #2
1-O 4+ L0
1-ARMIDA SC #1
2-FLORA AC #1
3-GAVIRATE #1
4-ANIENE CC #1
1-O 2X T0
1-CAPRERA SC #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMPIONATO Ragazzi U23 SocietÓ Iscritte per gara PIEDILUCO   12/06/2010