FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 1^REGATA NAZIONALE DI FONDO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   22/11/2009
1-F 4X CD
1-ESPERIA TO #1
3-GAVIRATE #2
4-ELPIS GENOVA #1
1-F 1X GR
1-PALLANZA SC #1
2-CUS TORINO #1
3-AROLO SC #1
5-MOLTRASIO #2
6-LA SPORTIVA #1
7-TRITIUM SC #1
9-MILANO SC #2
11-GAVIRATE #2
12-DE BASTIANI #1
14-CORGENO SC #2
16-PADOVA SC #2
20-ANIENE CC #4
1-F 2- GR
2-VARESE SC #2
3-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-PALERMO SC #1
1-F 1X JN
2-MOLTRASIO #2
4-MENAGGIO SC #2
5-LARIO SC #1
7-TRITIUM SC #2
8-VARESE SC #1
10-MILANO SC #2
11-GAVIRATE #1
12-PADOVA SC #1
13-ARGUS SC #1
15-VVF BILLI #2
16-TIRRENIA TOD #1
1-F 2- JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-TRITIUM SC #1
6-VARESE SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-LUINO SC #1
9-ELPIS GENOVA #1
1-F 1X SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
4-LA SPORTIVA #1
5-CUS PAVIA #1
8-LARIO SC #3
9-TRITIUM SC #1
12-VARESE SC #3
13-MOTO GUZZI #1
14-MILANO SC #1
16-GAVIRATE #2
17-CORGENO SC #1
21-PADOVA SC #4
22-ELPIS GENOVA #1
24-VIAREGGIO #2
25-SALARIA CC #1
27-FIAMMEGIALLE #2
28-LAZIO CC #1
29-IRNO SC #1
1-F 2- SA
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
3-ESPERIA TO #1
4-LARIO SC #1
5-FIRENZE SC #1
1-F 1X VT
2-VARESE SC #2
3-ROWING GE #1
4-SALARIA CC #1
5-TIRRENIA TOD #1
7-ESTERI ROMA #2
1-M 4X CD
1-CEREA SC #1
4-ESPERIA TO #3
5-LARIO SC #1
6-VARESE SC #1
8-GAVIRATE #2
9-SANREMO AC #1
10-ROWING GE #1
11-ARNO SC #1
12-ESTERI ROMA #1
1-M 1X GR
2-PALLANZA SC #2
3-SISPORT FIAT #1
5-CEREA SC #2
10-ESPERIA TO #5
13-AROLO SC #3
17-MOLTRASIO #4
18-MENAGGIO SC #1
22-BELLAGINA US #4
28-LARIO SC #6
30-FLORA AC #2
31-TRITIUM SC #1
32-BALDESIO #1
35-VARESE SC #3
37-MILANO SC #2
42-GAVIRATE #5
44-LUINO SC #2
48-CORGENO SC #4
49-QUERINI SC #1
50-SANREMO AC #1
54-ELPIS GENOVA #4
55-LNI SESTRI L #1
58-ROWING GE #3
59-ARGUS SC #1
61-VIAREGGIO #2
62-CALCINAIA CR #1
63-TELIMAR #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 1^REGATA NAZIONALE DI FONDO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   22/11/2009
1-M 2- GR
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CUS TORINO #1
5-VARESE SC #2
6-MOTO GUZZI #1
7-CORGENO SC #1
8-ROWING GE #1
10-ANIENE CC #2
1-M 1X JN
1-PALLANZA SC #1
8-SISPORT FIAT #7
9-CEREA SC #1
10-ESPERIA TO #1
11-CUS TORINO #1
13-MOLTRASIO #2
17-MENAGGIO SC #4
18-BELLAGINA US #1
19-LARIO SC #1
22-SEBINO SC #3
23-TRITIUM SC #1
30-BALDESIO #7
35-VARESE SC #5
36-MOTO GUZZI #1
37-MILANO SC #1
40-GAVIRATE #3
42-LUINO SC #2
43-DE BASTIANI #1
46-CORGENO SC #3
52-PADOVA SC #6
53-SANREMO AC #1
54-ELPIS GENOVA #1
55-ROWING GE #1
57-CALCINAIA CR #2
58-TIRRENIA TOD #1
59-PRO MONOPOLI #1
60-BRUCOLI SC #1
62-LAURIA CCR #2
1-M 2- JN
2-CEREA SC #2
3-GARDA SALO' #1
4-SEBINO SC #1
6-VARESE SC #2
7-MOTO GUZZI #1
9-MILANO SC #2
10-GAVIRATE #1
11-LUINO SC #1
12-SPERANZAPRA' #1
13-ELPIS GENOVA #1
15-ANIENE CC #2
17-TIRRENIA TOD #2
1-M 1X SA
2-PALLANZA SC #2
4-SISPORT FIAT #2
5-CEREA SC #1
7-CUS TORINO #2
10-MENAGGIO SC #3
11-LA SPORTIVA #1
13-BELLAGINA US #2
15-CUS PAVIA #2
16-LARIO SC #1
17-SEBINO SC #1
18-TRITIUM SC #1
21-MOTO GUZZI #3
22-MILANO SC #1
29-GAVIRATE #7
31-DE BASTIANI #2
33-CORGENO SC #2
37-PADOVA SC #4
39-QUERINI SC #2
40-SANREMO AC #1
42-ELPIS GENOVA #2
43-ROWING GE #1
44-ARNO SC #1
45-LIVORNESI UC #1
46-VIAREGGIO #1
50-VVF BILLI #4
51-SALARIA CC #1
52-ANIENE CC #1
53-LAZIO CC #1
1-M 2- SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-GARDA SALO' #1
5-CUS PAVIA #1
6-FLORA AC #1
7-VARESE SC #1
8-MILANO SC #1
12-GAVIRATE #4
13-SPERANZAPRA' #1
14-ARGUS SC #1
16-ANIENE CC #2
1-M 1X V1
1-CUS TORINO #1
2-MENAGGIO SC #1
4-VARESE SC #2
7-GAVIRATE #3
10-CORGENO SC #3
12-QUERINI SC #2
13-ARGUS SC #1
14-TIRRENIA TOD #1
15-LAZIO CC #1
16-ESTERI ROMA #1
1-M 1X V2
2-LARIO SC #2
5-VARESE SC #3
6-CERNOBBIO SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #4
12-CORGENO SC #2
13-QUERINI SC #1
14-VVF BILLI #1
15-FLAMINIO SC #1
17-SALARIA CC #2
18-ANIENE CC #1
20-TIRRENIA TOD #2
21-D'ACQUISTO #1
23-ESTERI ROMA #2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 1^REGATA NAZIONALE DI FONDO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara VARESE   22/11/2009