Regata: EQUIPAGGI REGIONALI 2 MEETING di CANDIA del 12/05/2012
Ad oggi 09/05/2012 - 22:05:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.1 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Cadetti
Eq n.1 (Misto)(A) 1-RIVANERA Alessandro (CD) (14) 284224 SPERANZAPRA'
2-ZAMBONIN Luca (CD) (14) 289186 SAMPIERD SC
3-ZUCCHI Francesco (CD) (14) 291694 MURCAROLO SS
4-D'ALESSANDRO Gabriele (CD) (14) 293513 ARGUS SC
Eq n.4 (Misto)(A) 1-ARDIZZOIA Damiano (CD) (14) 289500 OMEGNA SC
2-AMICI Leone (AC) (13) 286017 ARMIDA SC
3-CERONI Luca (CD) (14) 282083 ARMIDA SC
4-DAJCI Paolo (CD) (14) 297373 OMEGNA SC
Eq n.5 (Misto)(B) 1-BAUCHIERO Davide (AC) (13) 288216 ESPERIA TO
2-CARANDO Andrea (AC) (13) 289377 SISPORT FIAT
3-CONTINO Christian (AC) (13) 288228 ESPERIA TO
4-RADICE KAROSCHITZ Leonardo (AC) (13) 289399 CEREA SC
Eq n.11 (Misto)(A) 1-BALCONI Andrea (CD) (14) 291667 MONATE AC
2-CERUTI Mikhail (CD) (14) 295209 MONATE AC
3-KOHL Nicholas (CD) (14) 290340 MONATE AC
4-TRAVAGLIATI Federico (CD) (14) 295208 MONATE AC
Eq n.12 (Misto)(B) 1-CASTELLOTTI Mattia (CD) (14) 288484 CALDE' SC
2-MURACA Andrea (CD) (14) 283579 LUINO SC
3-NATUZZI Martino (CD) (14) 283578 LUINO SC
4-SALVINI Marco (CD) (14) 289746 GERMIGNAGA
Eq n.13 (Misto)(C) 1-SALA Federico (CD) (14) 288952 FALCORUPE
2-PIANTONI Michele (CD) (14) 288953 FALCORUPE
3-CALDONAZZO Marcello (CD) (14) 291026 BALDESIO
4-TENCA Giulio (CD) (14) 287407 LARIO SC
Eq n.15 (Misto)(B) 1-SARNO Criostoforo (CD) (14) 288858 ROWING GE
2-PARODI Leonardo (CD) (14) 298273 ROWING GE
3-PERFIDO Tommaso (CD) (14) 284907 ROWING GE
4-EBERLI Danilo (CD) (14) 284898 ROWING GE
Eq n.16 (Misto)(E) 1-FLEGO Enrico (CD) (14) 282666 SATURNIA CC
2-PRELAZZI Tiziano (CD) (14) 288782 SATURNIA CC
3-BARICHELLO Lorenzo (CD) (14) 287054 GINNASTICATS
4-CARTA Elia (CD) (14) 289969 GINNASTICATS
Regata: EQUIPAGGI REGIONALI 2 MEETING di CANDIA del 12/05/2012
Ad oggi 09/05/2012 - 22:05:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.1 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Cadetti
Eq n.18 (Misto)(R) 1-DE MARCO Gabriele (CD) (14) 291107 GINNASTICATS
2-RUDL Marc (CD) (14) 287881 ADRIA 1877
3-BERTOTTI Matteo (CD) (14) 291401 SATURNIA CC
4-DE ROGATIS Pierluigi (AC) (13) 291404 SATURNIA CC
Gara n.2 QUATTRO DI COPPIA F Cadetti
Eq n.2 (Misto)(A) 1-CESPI Erica (CD) (14) 294521 SAMPIERD SC
2-ZAMBONIN Sara (CD) (14) 289185 SAMPIERD SC
3-VIGGIANO Gloria (CD) (14) 296485 SAMPIERD SC
4-GIAMBRUNO Marta (CD) (14) 284953 ARGUS SC
Eq n.6 (Misto)(A) 1-MINO Francesca (CD) (14) 288636 CAPRERA SC
2-FABBRUCCI Micol (CD) (14) 288645 CUS TORINO
3-HELGASON Giulia (CD) (14) 290447 SISPORT FIAT
4-FIORETTA Beatrice (CD) (14) 289233 CUS TORINO
Eq n.7 (Misto)(B) 1-COLUSSI Lisa (CD) (14) 288019 CANNERO SS
2-MINOLA Veronica (CD) (14) 288016 CANNERO SS
3-MINOLETTI Sara (CD) (14) 288020 CANNERO SS
4-TIPALDI Veronica (CD) (14) 288014 CANNERO SS
Eq n.8 (Misto)(C) 1-DE CESARE Marta (AC) (13) 290429 SISPORT FIAT
2-ZANIN Diletta (AC) (13) 284401 SISPORT FIAT
3-TONTODONATI Letizia (AC) (13) 295421 ARMIDA SC
4-FARAVELLI Benedetta (CD) (14) 283372 ESPERIA TO
Eq n.10 (Misto)(A) 1-BRAGLIA Ludovica (CD) (14) 283321 MOLTRASIO
2-MONDELLI Elisa (CD) (14) 283378 MOLTRASIO
3-POZZOLINI Giorgia (CD) (14) 288164 MOLTRASIO
4-SALDARINI Roberta (CD) (14) 283320 MOLTRASIO
Eq n.17 (Misto)(B) 1-MILLO Beatrice (CD) (14) 283699 NAZARIOSAURO
2-NAVARINI Maria chiara (CD) (14) 293534 NAZARIOSAURO
3-TOSI Beatrice (CD) (14) 291467 SATURNIA CC
4-BUZZAI Lucia (CD) (14) 282687 GINNASTICATS
Gara n.3 OTTO M Cadetti
Regata: EQUIPAGGI REGIONALI 2 MEETING di CANDIA del 12/05/2012
Ad oggi 09/05/2012 - 22:05:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.3 OTTO M Cadetti
Eq n.3 (Misto)(A) 1-BASSI Luca (CD) (14) 291732 CANNERO SS
2-CENCETTI Niccolo (CD) (14) 288257 AMICIFIUMETO
3-GICA Julian (CD) (14) 284212 CAPRERA SC
4-LUCCOLI Adelmo (CD) (14) 285026 CEREA SC
5-MERZAGORA Federico (CD) (14) 290454 ESPERIA TO
6-MUSCALU Cosmin (CD) (14) 290650 ARMIDA SC
7-REYNERI Guido (CD) (14) 288226 ESPERIA TO
8-TOUCHE Gabriele (CD) (14) 289231 CUS TORINO
9-BONETTA Mattia Tim. (CD) (14) 289400 CEREA SC
Eq n.9 (Misto)(B) 1-BERTOLINO Lorenzo (CD) (14) 294033 PALLANZA SC
2-DRAGO Marco (CD) (14) 288690 AMICIFIUMETO
3-THAON DI REVEL VANDINI Carlo alberto (CD) (14) 287534 ARMIDA SC
4-MANZELLA Enrico (CD) (14) 284298 SISPORT FIAT
5-PANETTA Gabriele (CD) (14) 284300 SISPORT FIAT
6-FERRERO Umberto (CD) (14) 296823 SISPORT FIAT
7-NAVONE Andrea (CD) (14) 300600 SISPORT FIAT
8-PRINETTO Davide (CD) (14) 296828 SISPORT FIAT
9-LILLIU Matteo Tim. (AC) (13) 296826 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.14 (Misto)(A) 1-DELLA FONTANA Matteo (CD) (14) 282281 MOTO GUZZI
2-CARLINI Davide (CD) (14) 286531 MOTO GUZZI
3-NEGRI Giacomo (CD) (14) 282894 MOTO GUZZI
4-PADERI Andrea (CD) (14) 286536 MOTO GUZZI
5-PANIZZA Andrea (CD) (14) 282282 MOTO GUZZI
6-CACCIA Alessio (CD) (14) 286513 RETICA CAN.
7-SGHEIZ Simone (CD) (14) 286260 RETICA CAN.
8-ZUGNONI Diego (CD) (14) 294270 RETICA CAN.
9-BONFANTI Simone Tim. (CD) (14) 282298 MOTO GUZZI