FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 05/12/2021 |
GARA 1 del 05 Ore 10:00 OTTO Senior A M Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 21 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (21:56:40 )
(1-218)
PESCATE SC(1) Crotta Ermanno Alippi Nicola Biffi Gabriele Gilardoni Leonardo Crotta Erminio Pizzotti Eros Origgi Edoardo Duvia Roberto Brugo Elisabetta -Tim. (1) .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
2 (25:51:20 )
(2-235)
NAVALIA(1) Benigno Luca Giovanrosa Riccardo Quarato Alessandro Sallusti Saverio Focacci Alberto Maria Mariani Claudio Linguido Simone Artico Silvano Tenderini Stefano -Tim. +3:54:80 |
GARA 2 del 05 Ore 10:02 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 19 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (21:49:80 )
(4-78)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Ingallina Tommaso Gentile Benedetto Sorrentino Virgilio Barbaro Leone Maria |
2 (23:18:30 )
(3-10)
PARTENIO SC(1) Giordano Giovanni Mennella Paolo Montesanto Ferdinando Palladino Andrea +1:28:50 |
GARA 3 del 05 Ore 10:05 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 1 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (26:34:10 )
(12-199)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Rigoni Cristian Panziera Michael Sartori Nicolò Miccinilli Riccardo |
2 (26:36:40 )
(8-51)
ANIENE CC(1) Apolloni Matteo Delbarba Francesco Pasquini Rashid Donato Gabriele Antoni +0:2:30 |
3 (26:49:80 )
(10-39)
VARESE SC(1 Misto) Biavaschi Christian (1) Arra Leonida Altair Rini Simone Lazzarini Gioele Maria +0:15:70 .................................... (1) CORGENO SC |
4 (26:53:90 )
(9-119)
ARNO SC(1) Dalla Valle Brando Tartaro Emanuele De Filippis Gabriele Ruberti Niccolo' +0:19:80 |
5 (27:58:70 )
(5-200)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Imperato Manuel Candido Christian De Angelis Matteo Stefanelli Francesco +1:24:60 |
6 (28:54:40 )
(127-120)
ARNO SC(1) Fiaschi Gioele Paolicchi Dario Brillante Paolo Del Gratta Lorenzo +2:20:30 |
7 (29:10:40 )
(129-52)
ANIENE CC(1) Baldassarra Riccardo Fortunato Lorenzo Isaia Tommaso Toppi Gregorio Maria +2:36:30 | |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 05/12/2021 |
GARA 4 del 05 Ore 10:10 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 3 N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (24:00:60 )
(16-27)
VARESE SC(1) Fanchi Lorenzo Bottinelli Christian Molinari Nikita Celin Giacomo Dino |
2 (24:01:60 )
(20-125)
BARION CC(1) Scaramuzzi Francesco Straziota Claudio Altomare Andrea Campobasso Alessandro +0:1:0 |
3 (24:33:07 )
(67-203)
PIEDILUCO CC(1) Graziani Elia Angeletti Alessandro Mirra Edoardo Cresta Filippo +0:32:47 |
4 (24:37:80 )
(18-196)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Roccarina Cristian Cardinali Leonardo Vena Davide Mastracci Damiano +0:37:20 |
5 (24:53:90 )
(17-153)
ROMA CC(1) Attanasio Giovanni Gianzi Giuseppe Pagnanelli Alessandro Nardi Pietro +0:53:30 |
6 (25:09:90 )
(13-29)
VARESE SC(1) Doni Riccardo Ghersi Axel Lee Berardi Alberto Colombo Fabio +1:9:30 |
7 (27:24:20 )
(22-100)
SPORTINSIEME(1) Burlac Andrei Milia Sebastiano Marinacci Matteo Ausili Claudio +3:23:60 |
8 (00:00:00 )
(21-28)
VARESE SC(1) Di Dio Ludovico Tamborni Giulio Ariber Zampieri Niccolò Bianchi Luvisoni Giova **DNF no giro boa |
9 (00:00:00 )
(52-105)
IRNO C.C.(1) Torre Marco Velf Artur Malangone Carmine Barra Angelo **DNF no giro boa |
10 (00:00:00 )
(23-124)
BARION CC(1) Tamborrino Pasquale Bellomo Leonardo Barbone Carlo Stramaglia Stefano **DNF no giro boa | ||||||
GARA 5 del 05 Ore 10:17 OTTO Ragazzi M Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 9 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (21:30:30 )
(26-180)
LIMITE SC(1) Brunetti Matteo Ceccanti Elia Cecchi Daniele De Vito Edoardo Del Rosso Edoardo Francalacci Valentino Lagana' Tommaso Sostegni Leonardo Scaffi Lorenzo -Tim. |
2 (21:34:00 )
(27-202)
CAPRERA SC(1) Andolfi Tommaso Aramu Marco Cagnassone Andrea Ghebbano Matteo Giraudo Lorenzo Moussa Nigro Tommaso Baraing Romano Ludovico Siever Marvin Erich Frainetti Marco -Tim. (1) +0:3:70 .................................... (1) FIAMMEGIALLE |
3 (22:06:60 )
(25-192)
VARESE SC(1) Ballerio Davide Brega Lorenzo Cinquantini Tommaso Cracco Lorenzo Maineri Cristian Ghersi Oliver Lindeque Morello Tommaso Lancellotti Luca Fanchi Margherita -Tim. +0:36:30 |
4 (22:22:50 )
(24-121)
SAVOIA R YC(1) Bifani Alfredo Savarese Vincenzo J. Alessandro Capezza Renato De Dominicis Emanuele Vivo Davide Mangir Claudio Gallo Gabriele Maria Palomba Antonio Liguori Sara -Tim. +0:52:20 |
GARA 6 del 05 Ore 10:21 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 7 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (21:46:20 )
(28-197)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Falini Francesco Miatello Marco Cardinali Matteo Bertazzoli Marco |
2 (21:54:10 )
(32-191)
VARESE SC(1) Pappalardo Giacomo Aloe Luigi Di Gioia Davide Ossola Lorenzo +0:7:90 |
3 (22:38:60 )
(128-16)
ANIENE CC(1) De Castro Thorn Alcaraz Favi Paolo Piccinin Riccardo Triunfo Mario +0:52:40 |
4 (23:32:60 )
(29-162)
ROMA CC(1) Pasquazi Eugenio Siniscalchi Tiziano Cefaly Antonio Ambrogi Lombardo Di Cumia Marc +1:46:40 | |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 05/12/2021 |
GARA 7 del 05 Ore 10:25 OTTO Master 43-54 M Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 25 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (22:34:20 )
(33-65)
TIBER ROWING(127 Misto) Baldacci Edoardo Cosoli Riccardo Fellini Fabrizio Mangiafico Mauro Scognamiglio Pietro Serventi Andrea (1) Siena Riccardo Van Ee Willem Bedin Roberta -Tim. .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
2 (22:53:00 )
(38-177)
IRNO C.C.(154) Cappuccio Francesco Esposito Piergiorgio Frallicciardi Paolo Galizia Luigi Gallo Gennaro Lalia Pietro Pappalardo Luca Bernardo Sanseverino Alfonso Riccardi Jorge Carlo -Tim. +0:18:80 |
3 (23:26:10 )
(36-184)
CUS BARI(56 Misto) Bosco Dario (1) Schembri Volpe Adriano Sammarco Antonio Prezioso Antonio Giuseppe Schembri Volpe Salvatore Tortorella Fabrizio Fortunato Gennaro Garofalo Giuseppe Gatto Eva -Tim. +0:51:90 .................................... (1) ARMIDA SC |
4 (25:37:80 )
(34-23)
ARMI(112) Pignatti Filippo Celani Enrico Emanuele Pietro Altamura Fabio Egidi Cristiano Gentili Davide Darini Fabrizio Pizzetti Bernardo Loschiavo Beatrice -Tim. +3:3:60 |
5 (27:19:60 )
(35-217)
EFFE(164) Corsano Stefano De Paoli Alessandro Angeloni Mario Belli Alessandro Romano Claudio Babusci Massimo Fascinelli Luca Rubano Francesco Paolo Romano Ludovica -Tim. +4:45:40 |
6 (27:36:10 )
(126-195)
CUS BARI(157 Misto) Asin Carlos Daniel Barletta Angelo Vito Boccuto Alberto Armenise Francesco D'agostino Vito Di Rienzo Claudio Fino Gianfranco Patruno Riccardo Bovio Ilaria -Tim. (1) +5:1:90 .................................... (1) BARION CC |
GARA 8 del 05 Ore 10:29 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 M Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 23 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (22:03:60 )
(40-111)
LAZIO CC(16) Cilli Nicola Dell'elice Luca Soda Paolo Cresta Enrico |
2 (22:38:00 )
(45-94)
BARION CC(136 Misto) Diomede Fabio (1) Colaci Francesco Orlando Lorenzo Quaranta Carlo +0:34:40 .................................... (1) CUS BARI |
3 (22:58:60 )
(41-113)
TELIMAR(138 Misto) Stadari Alessandro (1) Bellini Leonardo Taormina Daniele De Stefani Agostino +0:55:0 .................................... (1) PULLINO SN |
4 (23:15:60 )
(39-135)
MINCIO SC(84 Misto) Tucci Fabrizio (1) Fantin Alessandro Pinotti Andrea Barbieri Nazzareno +1:12:0 .................................... (1) THECORECAN |
5 (23:42:60 )
(42-41)
ANIENE CC(15) Bruschetti Battibocca Lo Faso Giovanni Riccioni Alessandro Tuccini Alessio +1:39:0 |
6 (23:51:80 )
(43-172)
TEVERE REMO(152) Scuriatti Paolo Scuriatti Luca Emiliozzi Marcello Recanatesi Mauro +1:48:20 |
7 (27:34:30 )
(44-60)
TIBER ROWING(122 Misto) Lelio Luca Paolino Davide Agoletto Luca (1) Fronticelli Enrico +5:30:70 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
8 (29:10:00 )
(46-215)
EFFE(162) Cavioli Gianluca Micalizio Emiliano Di Fulvio Nunzio Scuotto Marco +7:6:40 |
GARA 9 del 05 Ore 10:35 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri M Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 15 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (21:05:90 )
(48-179)
LIMITE SC(1) Biondi Dario Gori Samuele Rabatti Ernesto Bonaffini Lorenzo |
2 (22:00:60 )
(47-193)
VARESE SC(1) Demiliani Nicolò Parenzan Matteo Bottinelli Alessandro Isella Edoardo +0:54:70 |
GARA 10 del 05 Ore 10:37 OTTO Cadetti M Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 5 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (23:20:80 )
(51-90)
CUS BARI(1) Colaleo Carlo Maria Annacontini Davide Rotondo Nicola Prezioso Filippo Triggiani Sidney Domenico Liantonio Alexander Ciaravolo Giuseppe Emanuele Carbonara Ferdinando Liantonio Brian -Tim. |
2 (23:53:30 )
(53-176)
LIMITE SC(1) Ancillotti Pieri Elia Betti Lapo Bianchi Leonardo Borlenghi Cesare Firenzuoli Niccolo Prosperi Tommaso Strona Francesco Taddei Filippo Marconcini Ginevra -Tim. +0:32:50 |
3 (00:00:00 )
(49-13)
ANIENE CC(1) Spota Gabriele Castagliuolo Flavio Zarka Adriano Bolshev Grigorii Barchesi Giorgio Stramandino Jacopo Tiveron Riccardo Friedman Julian Daniel Giuliani De Santis Leonardo -T **Retrocesso senza zavorra | ||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 05/12/2021 |
GARA 11 del 05 Ore 12:00 OTTO Master 43-54 F Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 26 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (25:22:10 )
(77-128)
TIBER ROWING(143 Misto) Bedin Roberta Daniele Michela Gossetti Camilla (1) Lucas Caroline Palazzi Cristina Ravoni Livia (2) Renzetti Cleonice Sanna Daniela (1) Cosoli Riccardo -Tim. .................................... (1) TEVERE REMO (2) SPORTINSIEME |
2 (26:32:00 )
(81-156)
ROMA CC(148 Misto) Mancini Paola Valente Barbara Latini Federica Bertaina Valentina (1) Ghioldi Laura Nardone Mercedes De Tiberiis Francesca Rosati Assia Sabina Lu Bertoldi Anna -Tim. +1:9:90 .................................... (1) TIBER ROWING |
3 (27:10:40 )
(78-34)
3 PONTI CC(114) Tognelli Marianna Pigliacampo Roberta Tellini Lavinia Tonetti Monica Alessan Guerrini Giulia De Bellis Barbara Giannini Maria Antonie Giannini Monica Lodo Irene -Tim. +1:48:30 |
4 (28:31:20 )
(74-185)
ARMI(155 Misto) Lanzi Antonella Bozzoni Marina Falconi Ginevra (1) Torrero Vanessa Marchetti Caterina Bianchi Cristina Di Caro Pasqualina D'agostino Valeria Loschiavo Beatrice -Ti +3:9:10 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
5 (30:41:90 )
(80-37)
3 PONTI CC(117 Misto) Mattei Fausta Polimanti Raffaella (1) Cadamuro Caterina Fortuna Tiziana Di Troia Monica Perelli Patrizia Medè Enrica Mariantoni Simona Magini Monica -Tim. +5:19:80 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
6 (30:56:20 )
(75-42)
ANIENE CC(120 Misto) Hannuna Michela (1) Calabria Sveva Pernetti Valeria Valle Maria Camilla De Mauro Carla Pannella Francesca Rafele Innocenza Giannotti Monica Pintaldi Diana -Tim. +5:34:10 .................................... (1) 3 PONTI CC |
7 (30:56:40 )
(76-143)
SPORTINSIEME(146 Misto) Cusmai Daniela Sirena Luciana Graziano Matilde Cusmai Vincenza Manna Valeria Pennacchio Debora Scialò Patrizia Polledri Monica (1) Bartola Simona -Tim. +5:34:30 .................................... (1) 3 PONTI CC |
8 (33:21:50 )
(79-22)
ARMI(111) Ciotola Laura Ielpo Federica Ferruccio Alessia Capasso Fabiana Buso Elena Garofalo Ana Elisa Magnotti Annunziatina Biscotto Emanuela Del Pozzo Pier Giorgio +7:59:40 |
GARA 12 del 05 Ore 12:10 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 11 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (21:02:40 )
(58-147)
MM SABAUDIA(1) D'agostini Stefano Maron Krystian Adrian Servedio Davide Sozzi Ettore |
2 (21:31:60 )
(55-84)
CAPRERA SC(1) Abbate Riccardo Ciavarro Alberto Enrico Gabriele Sansò Bravetta Antonio Rocco +0:29:20 |
3 (21:45:60 )
(59-178)
LIMITE SC(1) Bagnoli Daniele Busoni Edoardo Rimoli Matteo Giglioli Alessandro +0:43:20 |
4 (21:50:00 )
(56-8)
BARION CC(1) Quaranta Michelangelo Tamborrino Luigi Leonetti Giancarlo Capone Francesco +0:47:60 |
5 (21:59:10 )
(57-190)
VARESE SC(1) Cifani Riccardo Morello Lorenzo Mulas Luca Enea Mazzonetto Tommaso +0:56:70 | |
GARA 13 del 05 Ore 12:14 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 12 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (24:15:90 )
(61-107)
IRNO C.C.(1) Pappalardo Marialuce Iannicelli Angelina Iannicelli Gioconda Pappalardo Isabel |
2 (24:58:90 )
(60-2)
ANIENE CC(1) Barrero Bello Angie Paola Broccolini Silvia Klinger Bianca D'onofrio Lavinia +0:43:0 |
3 (25:02:80 )
(65-104)
BARION CC(1) Bovio Ilaria Quaranta Alessandra Caliandro Sofia Tamborrino Chiara +0:46:90 |
4 (25:45:40 )
(63-148)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Radu Bianca Francesca13/02/200 Zambellan Vittoria Valsecchi Elena Tribuzio Jennifer Alessandra +1:29:50 |
5 (27:16:60 )
(62-46)
CUS PALERMO(1) Nolfo Laura Rita Dell'oglio Chiara Mirra Giulia Midulla Roberta +3:0:70 | |
GARA 14 del 05 Ore 12:21 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 F Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 24 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (26:31:30 )
(68-116)
CAPRERA SC(19) Gaggio Viviana Sereno Alessandra Vitali Valeria Paris Paola |
2 (30:05:30 )
(72-169)
SPORTINSIEME(149 Misto) Ostate Oana Isabela Carafa D'andria Brianna (1) Nocco De Simone Edvige Talice Silvia (1) +3:34:0 .................................... (1) PONTEMILVIO |
3 (30:22:50 )
(73-82)
CVTAVECCHIA(130 Misto) Campetella Elisa Feligioni Erica Pignatelli Emanuella (1) Tamburrini Simona +3:51:20 .................................... (1) 3 PONTI CC |
4 (31:37:20 )
(71-213)
EFFE(161) Cappuccini Arianna De Angelis Francesca Parisi Silvia Testa Federica +5:5:90 |
5 (32:25:20 )
(69-62)
TIBER ROWING(124 Misto) Manduchi Carla (1) Maccarrone Chiara (1) Balducci Livia Cosio Renata +5:53:90 .................................... (1) ARMI |
6 (36:27:80 )
(70-224)
CUS BARI(165 Misto) Brescia Angela Maria Cristina (1) Corriero Valeria Patarnello Elena Tauro Elena +9:56:50 .................................... (1) PALIO TA |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 05/12/2021 |
GARA 15 del 05 Ore 12:31 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 M Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 31 N.Eq. 10 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (24:24:30 )
(86-92)
THECORECAN(134) Baratto Gianantonio Gradella Massimo Maule Marco Campagnoli Emanuele |
2 (24:48:30 )
(82-58)
CEREA SC(32) Dentis Umberto Villari Vincenzo Sandrone Edoardo Torta Mauro +0:24:0 |
3 (25:20:80 )
(91-77)
TIRRENIA TOD(129 Misto) Del Maro Giancarlo Mannucci Alessandro Jacoangeli Fabrizio Tornar Umberto (1) +0:56:50 .................................... (1) PIEDILUCO CC |
4 (25:44:20 )
(83-159)
ROMA CC(68) Tiberi Federico Calo Giorgio Fabrizi Paolo Renzi Francesco +1:19:90 |
5 (25:48:70 )
(90-21)
PARTENIO SC(110 Misto) Cammarota Pasqualino (1) Amendola Luigi Ruocco Giuseppe Torre Gennaro +1:24:40 .................................... (1) LNI SALERNO |
6 (27:15:50 )
(84-158)
ROMA CC(2) Matteini Massimo Micozzi Fabio Iaccarini Massimo Tagliati Marco +2:51:20 |
7 (27:55:50 )
(89-171)
TEVERE REMO(151 Misto) Bompard Claudio (1) Cappelluzzo Gianfranco Ravagnani Paolo Chiu' Fabio +3:31:20 .................................... (1) CORGENO SC |
8 (29:43:40 )
(88-59)
TIBER ROWING(121) Brandizzi Arnaldo Pinci Stefano Torraca Alessandro Sacca Massimo Maria +5:19:10 |
9 (35:08:50 )
(85-204)
SPORTINSIEME(158 Misto) Costantini Antonio (1) Fatale Giorgio Bernardi Roberto Caprioli Alessio +10:44:20 .................................... (1) LNI SGIORGIO | |||||||
GARA 16 del 05 Ore 12:38 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 8 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (23:26:90 )
(92-3)
ANIENE CC(1) Rubeo Francesca Erpini Angelica Monaci Lucrezia Paoletti Matilde |
2 (26:12:40 )
(93-194)
VARESE SC(1) Bulgheroni Gaia Lucchina Rachele Intraina Julia Macchi Cecilia +2:45:50 |
GARA 17 del 05 Ore 12:40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 2 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (27:27:30 )
(99-31)
VARESE SC(1) Fanchi Margherita Gerosa Aurora Aroldi Neve Caretti Elena |
2 (28:51:00 )
(98-201)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1 Misto) Panziera Stella Canciani Chiara Luna Romani Roberta Paoletti Maura (1) +1:23:70 .................................... (1) MM SABAUDIA |
3 (28:55:90 )
(97-95)
LAZIO CC(1) Rufino Ludovica Sorrentino Carlotta Iodice Lucrezia Epifani Giorgia +1:28:60 |
4 (30:17:10 )
(94-50)
ANIENE CC(1) Ascenzi Suami Biagini Viola Heravi Elisa Maffey Viola +2:49:80 |
5 (36:28:00 )
(96-32)
VARESE SC(1) Bellin Vanessa Coghi Camilla Paternò Viola Mariani Matilde +9:0:70 | |
GARA 18 del 05 Ore 12:45 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 4 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (26:03:40 )
(101-1)
ANIENE CC(1) Carfagni Marta Pace Morgana Assia Glingler Penelope Sivori Emma |
2 (27:48:50 )
(100-30)
VARESE SC(1) Reyes Pita Azalia De La Caridad Cancian Matilda Marcheselli Carolina Bianchi Sarah +1:45:10 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 05/12/2021 |
GARA 19 del 05 Ore 12:47 OTTO Over 54 M Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 33 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (23:27:60 )
(104-114)
CAPRERA SC(20) Bevilacqua Rocco Consalvo Roberto Boffa Andrea Boffa Giovanni Bacchini Sandro Mascherin Claudio Gravina Marco Manzella Carlo Maria Jorio Fili Andrea Olga -Tim. |
2 (25:48:29 )
(102-170)
SPORTINSIEME(150) Cavalcanti Di Verbicaro Nicolò Stazio Gianluca Stefanini Luca Perrazzino Alessandro Ramoni Paolo Ravoni Marcello Buonopera Roberto Paesani Enrico Ravoni Livia -Tim. +2:20:69 |
3 (26:18:70 )
(105-76)
TIRRENIA TOD(128) Lanza Raffaele Bracco Enrico Faggiani Marco Valerio Zorzi Rolando Pietrantozzi Mario Tufarelli Luca Aperio Bella Leopoldo Corsale Ettore Vietri Sergio -Tim. +2:51:10 |
4 (26:55:80 )
(106-96)
3 PONTI CC(137) Carletti Pier Paolo Menasci Roberto Ainzu Mauro Fontani Guido Campo Daniele Lijoi Andrea Barretta Alessandro Auriti Filippo Schettino Antonio -Tim. (1) +3:28:20 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
5 (27:47:60 )
(103-38)
3 PONTI CC(118) Spaggiari Anthony Mario Petrassi Claudio Sportelli Vincenzo Cavaliere Andrea Pappalardi Francesco Pistolesi Giuseppe Franconi Riccardo Tafuri Massimiliano Iacobelli Francesco -Tim. +4:20:0 |
GARA 20 del 05 Ore 12:51 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 F Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 32 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (29:06:30 )
(109-118)
NAVALIA(140) Crocianelli Paola Sbardella Clelia Agostini Ioria Ianni Alice Marina |
2 (29:12:90 )
(107-115)
CAPRERA SC(24) Lando Maria Nappione Nadia Furbatto Giovanna Ferrero Elisabetta +0:6:60 |
3 (32:09:00 )
(111-173)
NAVALIA(153) Di Belardino Liviana Magarotto Carla Di Paolo Valeria Turchi Valeria Marina +3:2:70 |
4 (32:11:60 )
(110-61)
TIBER ROWING(123) Pinci Paola Menichelli Antonella Recanatesi Milena Marchiori Enrica +3:5:30 |
5 (32:41:70 )
(108-216)
CUS BARI(163) Colella Carmela Patrizia Costantini Donatella Mastrorilli Roberta Piro Anna Maria Rosaria +3:35:40 |
GARA 21 del 05 Ore 12:55 OTTO Over 54 F Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 34 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (26:15:60 )
(117-146)
ARMI(147) Rebuttini Claudia Giammaria Sabrina Bevilacqua Marta Finocchi Anna Maria Mariani Simona Garagnani Carola Murino Francesca Da Forno Carla Loschiavo Beatrice -Tim. |
2 (27:08:50 )
(115-210)
TIBER ROWING(160 Misto) Calò Cristina Lavazza Simona (1) Peris Paola Micozzi Agnese Minelli Valentina Paladini Barbara Paresce Ilaria Natalia Rosa Daniela Bedin Roberta -Tim. +0:52:90 .................................... (1) CORGENO SC |
3 (27:25:10 )
(113-85)
TEVERE REMO(131) Ciapparoni Paola Romana Micchi Roberta Morrone Flavia Verdesi Giovanna Lupoi Chiara Capuano Cecilia Vicari Arianna Sigillo' Maria Merlini Angelica -Tim. +1:9:50 |
4 (28:11:60 )
(116-35)
3 PONTI CC(115) Nuzzo Giuseppina Severini Francesca Kuzis Meyer Karen Ann Giampieri Francesca Palomba Anna Ghezzi Carla Lalli Marina Bussaglia Valeria Arena Sara -Tim. +1:56:0 |
5 (29:20:80 )
(114-188)
3 PONTI CC(156) La Cava Valentina Cesare Claudia Salvatore Anna Clara Gianzi Daniela Lizzio Gabriella Testa Gloria Angelini Mirta Pessah Susanna Lodo Irene -Tim. +3:5:20 |
6 (31:43:30 )
(112-5)
ARMIDA SC(7) Borgialli Donatella D' Asdia Carla Casalegno Paola Lodigiani Emilia Radice Elisabetta Signorelli Maria Teresa Martin Hilary Barberis Cristina Brugo Elisabetta -Tim. +5:27:70 |
GARA 22 del 05 Ore 13:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Under 23 M Finale | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 4x,8+ (Codice 17 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (20:21:10 )
(119-145)
CUS TORINO(1) Tonelli Matteo Gaione Lorenzo Graziano Filippo Giacobbe Massimo |
2 (21:29:30 )
(120-136)
TEVERE REMO(1) Massai Leonardo Marinaro Michel Massai Niccolo' Semenzato Lorenzo Ruslan +1:8:20 |
3 (21:33:90 )
(118-144)
CAVALLINI(1) Meliani Emanuele Fatticioni Filippo Bacci Nicolo' Nelli Antonio +1:12:80 |