FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 30/05/2021 |
GARA 1 del 01 Ore 10:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 124 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (03:15:46 -0")
(4-18)
ANIENE CC(1) Tuccini Alessio Bruschetti Battibocca Luigi Maria Lo Faso Giovanni Riccioni Alessandro |
2 (03:18:43 -3")
(1-341)
TEVERE REMO(1) Recanatesi Mauro Emiliozzi Marcello Marras Francesco Romagnolo Ioseph +0:2:97 |
3 (03:20:97 -0")
(5-224)
THECORECAN(1) Cortese Lorenzo Costantini Gabriele Tucci Fabrizio Vivian Paolo +0:5:51 |
4 (03:24:03 -3")
(3-19)
ANIENE CC(1) Pagni Attilio Severati Filippo Monaco Stefano Bartolomei Gabriele +0:8:57 |
GARA 2 del 01 Ore 10:05 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale 2 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 124 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (03:25:20 -0")
(4-97)
TIBER ROWING(1) Cosoli Riccardo Fellini Fabrizio Guglielmi Mauro Siena Riccardo |
2 (03:31:64 -0")
(2-168)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Mannucci Alessandro Del Maro Giancarlo Cola Antonio Gorgoni Andrea +0:6:44 |
3 (03:45:68 -0")
(3-192)
EFFE(1) Augenti Giacomo Cavioli Gianluca De Paoli Alessandro Micalizio Emiliano +0:20:48 |
4 (04:16:76 -0")
(1-315)
EFFE(1) Babusci Massimo Corsano Stefano Fascinelli Luca Maiolino Massimo +0:51:56 |
GARA 3 del 01 Ore 10:10 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale 3 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 124 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (03:34:78 -7")
(3-223)
THECORECAN(1) Baratto Gianantonio Campagnoli Emanuele Gradella Massimo Maule Marco |
2 (03:51:05 -7")
(1-342)
TEVERE REMO(1) Alagia Giuseppe Migliore Ernesto Scuriatti Luca Scuriatti Paolo +0:16:27 |
3 (03:51:92 -0")
(6-364)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Bozzo Magrini Gian Luca Carbonari Eraldo Marini Stefano Tedeschi Federico +0:17:14 |
4 (03:52:35 -7")
(2-120)
ROMA CC(1) Iaccarini Massimo Matteini Massimo Micozzi Fabio Tagliati Marco +0:17:57 |
5 (03:57:80 -0")
(5-314)
DEPORTIVO(1 Misto) Ortolani Alessandro Venturi Pierluigi Parmiggiani Massimo (1) Ravoni Angelo Maria (2) +0:23:2 .................................... (1) TEVERE REMO (2) NAVALIA |
6 (04:05:60 -0")
(4-98)
TIBER ROWING(1) Brandizzi Arnaldo Lelio Luca Mastromarino Davide Sacca Massimo Maria +0:30:82 |
GARA 4 del 01 Ore 10:15 OTTO Master F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 129 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (03:34:09 -4")
(1-101)
TIBER ROWING(1 Misto) Ravoni Livia (1) Bedin Roberta Daniele Michela Dickosn Dara Jane Lucas Caroline Mancini Alessandra Palazzi Cristina Renzetti Cleonice Grasselli Flavio -Tim. (2) .................................... (1) SPORTINSIEME (2) TERNI CLT |
2 (03:46:13 -4")
(3-122)
ROMA CC(1) Valente Barbara De Tiberiis Francesca Ghioldi Laura Latini Federica Mancini Paola Rosati Assia Sabina Lul Rizzi Ludovica Paparrodopoulos Julia Cristilli Gianmarco -Tim. +0:12:4 |
3 (03:49:84 -4")
(2-107)
3 PONTI CC(1 Misto) Tognelli Marianna Pigliacampo Roberta Mancini Antonella (1) De Bellis Barbara Guerrini Giulia Tonetti Monica Alessandra Giannini Maria Antonietta Giannini Monica Benigni Giulia -Tim. (1) +0:15:75 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
4 (03:51:24 -0")
(5-160)
ARMI(1) Murino Francesca Bozzoni Marina Raffaele Marianna Finocchi Anna Maria Astolfi Fulvia Torrero Vanessa Di Caro Pasqualina D'agostino Valeria Menghini Fabiana -Tim. (1) +0:17:15 .................................... (1) ROMA CC |
5 (03:55:83 -0")
(6-108)
3 PONTI CC(1) Nuzzo Giuseppina Cesare Claudia Capuani Paola Severini Francesca Salvatore Anna Clara Gianzi Daniela Garulli Emanuela Angelini Mirta Lodo Irene -Tim. +0:21:74 |
6 (04:35:61 -0")
(4-186)
EFFE(1) Lepre Manuela Rauco Maria Silvia Mieli Francesca Nuvoli Pasqualina Parisi Silvia Spagnoli Anastasia Ricevuto Barbara Valenza Giovanna Fascinelli Luca -Tim. +1:1:52 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 30/05/2021 |
GARA 5 del 01 Ore 10:20 DOPPIO Master F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 165 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (04:27:40 -0")
(3-382)
CVTAVECCHIA(1) Tamburrini Simona Campetella Elisa |
2 (04:31:30 -9")
(1-375)
TIBER ROWING(1) Bertaina Valentina Rossetti Ludovica +0:3:90 |
3 (04:36:28 -0")
(2-374)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Carafa D'andria Brianna Talice Silvia +0:8:88 |
4 (04:45:28 -9")
(4-402)
ROMA CC(1 Misto) Nardone Mercedes Mutsaers Sinne (1) +0:17:88 .................................... (1) NAVALIA |
GARA 6 del 01 Ore 10:25 OTTO Master F Finale 2 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 129 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (03:54:00 -4")
(3-337)
TEVERE REMO(1) Ciapparoni Paola Romana Capuano Cecilia Mazzonis Ilaria Fabrizia Verdesi Giovanna Vicari Arianna Molinari Francesca La Monica Gabriella Sigillo' Maria Recanatesi Federica -Tim. |
2 (04:07:80 -4")
(1-102)
TIBER ROWING(1) Balducci Livia Marchiori Enrica Mariotti Silvia Menichelli Antonella Micozzi Agnese Paresce Ilaria Natalia Pinci Paola Rosa Daniela Dell'elice Luca -Tim. (1) +0:13:80 .................................... (1) LAZIO CC |
3 (04:12:90 -0")
(4-109)
3 PONTI CC(1) Kuzis Meyer Karen Ann Ghezzi Carla La Cava Valentina Fortuna Tiziana Lalli Marina Lizzio Gabriella Palomba Anna Moneti Barbara Msellati D'emilio Ludovica -Tim. +0:18:90 |
4 (04:27:23 -4")
(2-110)
3 PONTI CC(1) Mattei Fausta Pomponi Paola Mari Annalisa Giambertone Giuseppina Di Troia Monica Saraceni Viviana Sebastiani Daniela Bussaglia Valeria Arena Sara -Tim. +0:33:23 |
GARA 7 del 01 Ore 10:30 QUATTRO SENZA Master M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 122 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (03:58:23 -6")
(2-189)
EFFE(1) Rubano Francesco Paolo De Silva Vitolo Alessandro Valerio Polo Valerio Scuotto Marco |
2 (04:02:13 -0")
(1-106)
TIBER ROWING(1 Misto) Baldacci Edoardo Serventi Andrea (1) Mangiafico Mauro Scognamiglio Pietro +0:3:90 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC |
GARA 8 del 01 Ore 10:35 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 42 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:38:86)
(1-230)
ANIENE CC(1) Castagliuolo Flavio |
2 (06:46:63)
(6-75)
ROMA CC(1) Pagnanelli Alessandro +0:7:77 |
3 (06:53:24)
(2-1)
SPORTINSIEME(B) Burlac Andrei +0:14:38 |
4 (07:16:70)
(4-61)
PIEDILUCO CC(1) Mirra Edoardo +0:37:84 |
5 (00:00:00)
(5-317)
TEVERE REMO(1) Iezzi Federico **Non Presentato |
6 (07:28:14)
(3-41)
TERNI CLT(1) Grasselli Flavio +0:49:28 |
GARA 9 del 01 Ore 10:40 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 2 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 42 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:20:35)
(3-60)
PIEDILUCO CC(1) Cresta Filippo |
2 (06:25:30)
(2-290)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Vena Davide +0:4:95 |
3 (06:57:99)
(4-231)
ANIENE CC(1) Friedman Julian Daniel +0:37:64 |
4 (07:10:72)
(6-114)
NAVALIA(1) Bartolacci Dario +0:50:37 |
5 (08:07:58)
(1-2)
SPORTINSIEME(M) Marinacci Matteo +1:47:23 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 30/05/2021 |
GARA 10 del 01 Ore 10:45 DUE SENZA Cadetti F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 45 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (05:24:32)
(1-319)
TEVERE REMO(1) Di Benedetto Anna De Filippis Marta |
2 (05:29:69)
(2-248)
ANIENE CC(1) Carfagni Marta Pace Morgana Assia +0:5:37 |
3 (05:51:18)
(4-292)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Antonetti Asia Ronzoni Maya +0:26:86 |
4 (06:15:59)
(3-78)
ROMA CC(1 Misto) Seghetti Margherita Gonnelli Domitilla +0:51:27 |
GARA 11 del 01 Ore 10:50 DUE SENZA Cadetti M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 44 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:22:70)
(1-291)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Cardinali Leonardo Roccarina Cristian |
2 (06:57:06)
(2-226)
ANIENE CC(1) Di Giusto Riccardo Ietto Leonardo +0:34:36 |
GARA 12 del 01 Ore 10:55 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 32 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (07:45:22)
(5-328)
TEVERE REMO(1) Magnifico Edoardo |
2 (07:49:23)
(3-303)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Tonello Luca +0:4:1 |
3 (08:13:17)
(2-261)
ANIENE CC(1) Dompe' Gabriele +0:27:95 |
4 (09:37:92)
(1-262)
ANIENE CC(1) Oliva Filippo +1:52:70 |
5 (00:00:00)
(4-267)
ANIENE CC(1) Crisciotti Matteo **Eliminato |
GARA 13 del 01 Ore 11:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 2 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 32 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (06:25:38)
(5-57)
PIEDILUCO CC(1) Angeletti Alessandro |
2 (06:47:61)
(4-258)
ANIENE CC(1) Delbarba Francesco +0:22:23 |
3 (07:32:21)
(1-59)
PIEDILUCO CC(1) Petrollini Lorenzo +1:6:83 |
4 (08:52:19)
(3-266)
ANIENE CC(1) De Biase Pietro +2:26:81 |
5 (10:10:52)
(6-401)
SPORTINSIEME(1) Custo Matteo +3:45:14 |
GARA 14 del 01 Ore 11:05 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 3 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 32 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (06:52:05)
(1-58)
PIEDILUCO CC(1) Graziani Elia |
2 (07:57:69)
(3-193)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Altamore Emanuele +1:5:64 |
3 (09:55:13)
(4-260)
ANIENE CC(1) Isaia Tommaso +3:3:8 |
4 (10:13:44)
(5-265)
ANIENE CC(1) Pasqualini Giulio +3:21:39 |
5 (00:00:00)
(2-263)
ANIENE CC(1) Lorusso Caputi Giulio Federico **Non Presentato |
GARA 15 del 01 Ore 11:10 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 38 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:07:06)
(1-309)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Rigoni Cristian Panziera Michael De Angelis Matteo Capponi Thomas |
2 (06:31:80)
(5-162)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Di Gregorio Carlo Moschella Primicerio Eduardo Mottolese Massimo Tartarini Alessandro +0:24:74 |
3 (06:46:39)
(2-72)
ROMA CC(1) Blanchi Di Roascio Niccolò Cristilli Gianmarco Paolillo Tobia Rabena Josè Junior Rabino +0:39:33 |
4 (07:50:08)
(4-161)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Del Sole Matteo Niccolini Aleramo Raimondi Edoardo Tallarida Andrea Mario +1:43:2 |
5 (12:02:22)
(3-329)
TEVERE REMO(1) Bertini Amedeo Giampaolino Luca Antonio Perrotta Vasco Penna Huelse Philips +5:55:16 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 30/05/2021 |
GARA 16 del 01 Ore 11:15 SINGOLO Allievi C M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 34 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:30:08)
(3-194)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Pane Lorenzo |
2 (06:40:58)
(1-3)
SPORTINSIEME(A) Ausili Claudio +0:10:50 |
3 (06:47:08)
(2-142)
LAZIO CC(1) Paolocci Marcello +0:17:0 |
GARA 17 del 01 Ore 11:20 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 41 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (07:44:76)
(2-398)
ROMA CC(1) Leonardi Lisa |
2 (08:20:01)
(1-252)
ANIENE CC(1) Biaggini Marta +0:35:25 |
GARA 18 del 01 Ore 11:25 SINGOLO Cadetti F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 43 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:55:57)
(4-250)
ANIENE CC(1) Glingler Penelope |
2 (08:15:26)
(6-386)
ANIENE CC(1) Sivori Emma +0:19:69 |
3 (08:18:51)
(3-318)
TEVERE REMO(1) Ciocia Serena +0:22:94 |
4 (08:26:35)
(5-383)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Romani Roberta +0:30:78 |
5 (09:16:74)
(2-164)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Marcellino Lavinia +1:21:17 |
GARA 19 del 01 Ore 11:30 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 36 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:30:90)
(4-270)
ANIENE CC(1) Apolloni Matteo Donato Gabriele Antonio Maria |
2 (06:46:75)
(3-308)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Imperato Manuel Stefanelli Francesco +0:15:85 |
3 (06:48:20)
(1-272)
ANIENE CC(1) Vanti Edoardo Soro Santiago +0:17:30 |
GARA 20 del 01 Ore 11:35 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 2 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 36 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:40:21)
(1-307)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Candido Christian Sartori Nicolò |
2 (06:59:42)
(3-271)
ANIENE CC(1) Baldassarra Riccardo Fortunato Lorenzo +0:19:21 |
3 (07:45:54)
(2-330)
TEVERE REMO(1) Vignolo Giorgio Saverio Petroni Ettore +1:5:33 |
4 (08:30:14)
(4-269)
ANIENE CC(1) Giornetti Gabriele Ciarallo Alessandro +1:49:93 |
GARA 21 del 01 Ore 11:40 DOPPIO Junior M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 72 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:00:52)
(4-202)
MM SABAUDIA(1) D'agostini Stefano Maron Krystian Adrian |
2 (07:12:90)
(5-46)
TERNI CLT(1) Capanna Davide Renzi Sebastiano +0:12:38 |
3 (07:18:34)
(2-83)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Pastore Federico Ruotolo Alessandro +0:17:82 |
4 (08:01:42)
(1-203)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Raffaello Leonardo Marchetti Andrea +1:0:90 |
5 (08:36:67)
(3-153)
ARMI(1) Condulmari Rocco Ricotta Filippo +1:36:15 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 30/05/2021 |
GARA 22 del 01 Ore 11:45 QUATTRO SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 60 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:47:81)
(3-23)
ANIENE CC(1) Giunti Luka Piccinin Riccardo De Castro Thorn Alcaraz Favi Paolo |
2 (06:55:73)
(2-274)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Miatello Marco Falini Francesco Cardinali Matteo Bertazzoli Marco +0:7:92 |
3 (06:56:33)
(1-84)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Vita Francesco Mancini Leonardo Miro Edoardo Angella Filippo +0:8:52 |
4 (07:17:02)
(4-32)
ANIENE CC(1) Fida Tiziano Liguori Renato Triunfo Mario Piazzolla Gabriele +0:29:21 |
GARA 23 del 01 Ore 11:50 SINGOLO Under 23 M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 84 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (07:45:38)
(2-173)
RUMON(1) Di Re Francesco |
2 (08:11:13)
(1-365)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Spandonaro Francesco +0:25:75 |
GARA 24 del 01 Ore 11:55 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 54 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:45:17)
(3-47)
TERNI CLT(1) Aloe Luigi |
2 (08:12:90)
(4-86)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Pavoletti Mattia +0:27:73 |
3 (08:15:14)
(2-63)
PIEDILUCO CC(1) Petrangeli Antonio +0:29:97 |
4 (08:18:03)
(6-334)
TEVERE REMO(1) Rosi Bernardini Giovanni +0:32:86 |
5 (08:51:49)
(5-166)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Tersigni Filippo +1:6:32 |
6 (09:49:22)
(1-4)
SPORTINSIEME(M) Melchiorre Antonio +2:4:5 |
GARA 25 del 01 Ore 12:00 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 55 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (09:21:16)
(5-394)
ANIENE CC(1) Erpini Angelica |
2 (10:17:25)
(1-340)
THECORECAN(1) Ferrieri Manoche Dasy +0:56:9 |
3 (11:15:50)
(4-197)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Maron Giulia +1:54:34 |
GARA 26 del 01 Ore 12:05 DUE SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 70 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (07:15:13)
(1-280)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Faraci Gianluca Candido Thomas |
2 (07:28:35)
(3-204)
MM SABAUDIA(1) D'agostini Stefano Maron Krystian Adrian +0:13:22 |
3 (07:33:67)
(2-213)
ANIENE CC(1) Carfagni Filippo Zamponi Adrian +0:18:54 |
4 (07:42:87)
(4-284)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Masi Alessandro Masi Simone +0:27:74 |
GARA 27 del 01 Ore 12:10 DOPPIO Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 20 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (04:32:49)
(3-283)
ANIENE CC(1) Bianchi Valerio Maria Bruni Bruno |
2 (05:07:56)
(2-68)
ROMA CC(1) Sacchi Maurizio Calenda Giacomo +0:35:7 |
3 (05:08:60)
(4-332)
TEVERE REMO(1) Virgilio Jacopo Casano Edoardo +0:36:11 |
4 (08:55:14)
(1-288)
ANIENE CC(1) Cervone Giulio Migeni Lorenzo +4:22:65 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 30/05/2021 |
GARA 28 del 01 Ore 12:15 DOPPIO Allievi B2 M Finale 2 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 20 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (04:19:50)
(1-67)
ROMA CC(1) Beccali Pietro Fracassi Filippo |
2 (04:23:26)
(3-190)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Sarallo Romeo Donegana Federico Sante +0:3:76 |
3 (05:18:41)
(2-285)
ANIENE CC(1) Lanzone Leonardo Cruciani Valerio +0:58:91 |
GARA 29 del 01 Ore 12:20 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 13 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (05:33:80)
(2-187)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Fontana Giada |
2 (06:13:14)
(3-395)
ROMA CC(1) Fettarappa Sandri Camilla +0:39:34 |
3 (06:26:08)
(4-396)
ROMA CC(2) Pesce Carlotta +0:52:28 |
4 (06:29:84)
(1-65)
ROMA CC(1) Gigli Eleonora +0:56:4 |
GARA 30 del 01 Ore 12:25 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 19 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (05:02:71)
(4-188)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Masi Rachele |
2 (05:27:91)
(2-71)
ROMA CC(1) Renda Adèle Elvira +0:25:20 |
3 (05:41:07)
(5-229)
LAZIO CC(1) Sorrentino Eugenia +0:38:36 |
4 (06:32:20)
(1-94)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Rosati Elena +1:29:49 |
5 (07:25:71)
(3-214)
THECORECAN(1) Pagano Miriam +2:23:0 |
GARA 31 del 01 Ore 12:30 DOPPIO Master M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 120 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (03:32:34 -0")
(2-7)
EUR(1) Procaccianti Francesco Rossi Mirko |
2 (03:35:14 -4")
(1-172)
LAZIO CC(1) Cresta Enrico Soda Paolo +0:2:80 |
3 (03:36:93 -0")
(4-312)
DEPORTIVO(1 Misto) Mancini Matteo Tenderini Stefano (1) +0:4:59 .................................... (1) NAVALIA |
4 (03:46:53 -0")
(3-222)
THECORECAN(1) Cortese Lorenzo Vivian Paolo +0:14:19 |
5 (04:10:44)
(5-115)
NAVALIA(1) Mariani Claudio Benedetto Dario +0:38:10 |
GARA 32 del 01 Ore 12:35 DOPPIO Master M Finale 2 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 120 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (03:49:20 -6")
(2-218)
THECORECAN(1) Baratto Gianantonio Maule Marco |
2 (03:53:01 -6")
(4-169)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Mannucci Alessandro Del Maro Giancarlo +0:3:81 |
3 (03:59:77 -6")
(1-220)
THECORECAN(1) Costantini Gabriele Zordan Silvio +0:10:57 |
4 (04:14:41 -0")
(3-127)
ROMA CC(1) Renzi Francesco Fabrizi Paolo +0:25:21 |
GARA 33 del 01 Ore 12:40 DOPPIO Master M Finale 3 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 120 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (04:12:74 -16")
(2-221)
THECORECAN(1) Campagnoli Emanuele Gradella Massimo |
2 (04:18:74 -16")
(4-219)
THECORECAN(1) Caracciolo Di Brienza Paolo Tucci Fabrizio +0:6:0 |
3 (04:32:32 -16")
(3-140)
AZZURRA(1) Di Luzio Roberto De Angelis Gian Piero +0:19:58 |
4 (04:59:56 -16")
(1-99)
TIBER ROWING(1) Balducci Luca De Matteis Marco +0:46:82 |
5 (05:29:72 -0")
(5-170)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Vietri Sergio Brunelli Stefano +1:16:98 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 30/05/2021 |
GARA 34 del 01 Ore 12:45 SINGOLO Master F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 117 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (04:38:84 -10")
(1-40)
SPORTINSIEME(1) Ravoni Livia |
2 (04:49:47 -0")
(3-105)
TIBER ROWING(1) Paladini Barbara +0:10:63 |
3 (04:53:21 -0")
(2-175)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Carafa D'andria Brianna +0:14:37 |
4 (04:56:66 -0")
(4-124)
ROMA CC(1) Rosati Assia Sabina Lul +0:17:82 |
5 (05:12:78 -0")
(5-176)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Talice Silvia +0:33:94 |
GARA 35 del 01 Ore 12:50 SINGOLO Master M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 116 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (03:48:56 -0")
(3-171)
LAZIO CC(1) Dell'elice Luca |
2 (04:13:02 -6")
(1-311)
DEPORTIVO(1) Mancini Matteo +0:24:46 |
3 (04:19:82 -0")
(4-368)
EFFE(1) Romano Claudio +0:31:26 |
4 (04:24:46 -0")
(2-8)
ESTERI ROMA(1) Togni Simone +0:35:90 |
GARA 36 del 01 Ore 12:55 SINGOLO Master M Finale 2 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 116 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (04:14:51 -14")
(2-344)
TEVERE REMO(1) Picone Pierfrancesco |
2 (04:14:69 -0")
(5-178)
LAZIO CC(1) De Palma Antonio +0:0:18 |
3 (04:15:71 -8")
(6-376)
ANIENE CC(1) Agoletto Luca +0:1:20 |
4 (04:19:79 -8")
(3-37)
CVTAVECCHIA(1) Scotti Ivano +0:5:28 |
5 (04:22:74 -14")
(1-125)
ROMA CC(1) Tagliati Marco +0:8:23 |
6 (04:33:14 -8")
(4-62)
PIEDILUCO CC(1) Giampietri Claudio +0:18:63 |
GARA 37 del 01 Ore 13:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 125 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (03:56:02 -4")
(4-121)
ROMA CC(1) Mancini Paola Valente Barbara Latini Federica De Tiberiis Francesca |
2 (04:02:56 -4")
(1-143)
ARMI(1) Rebuttini Claudia Baffigo Domitilla Giammaria Sabrina Raffaele Marianna +0:6:54 |
3 (04:08:06 -0")
(2-116)
NAVALIA(1) Scaramella Stefania Sbardella Clelia Garms Veronika Pellegrini Cinzia +0:12:4 |
4 (04:33:96 -4")
(3-345)
TEVERE REMO(1) D'alo' Simona Morrone Flavia Piepoli Angela Lupoi Chiara +0:37:94 |
GARA 38 del 01 Ore 13:05 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master F Finale 2 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 125 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (03:55:21 -0")
(3-104)
TIBER ROWING(1) Bedin Roberta Mancini Alessandra Palazzi Cristina Renzetti Cleonice |
2 (04:01:90 -0")
(4-180)
EFFE(1) Cappuccini Arianna Guzzo Giuseppina Romano Ludovica De Angelis Francesca +0:6:69 |
3 (04:06:51 -6")
(2-103)
TIBER ROWING(1) Bertaina Valentina Rossetti Ludovica Baldacci Estil Paresce Ilaria Natalia +0:11:30 |
4 (04:21:58 -8")
(1-397)
ROMA CC(1) Rizzi Ludovica Ghioldi Laura Paparrodopoulos Julia Nardone Mercedes +0:26:37 |
GARA 39 del 01 Ore 13:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 33 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:04:29)
(2-327)
TEVERE REMO(1) Iannelli Micol |
2 (07:20:70)
(3-304)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Canciani Chiara Luna +0:16:41 |
3 (07:23:72)
(5-144)
LAZIO CC(1) Sorrentino Carlotta +0:19:43 |
4 (07:27:98)
(6-305)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Panziera Stella +0:23:69 |
5 (08:11:11)
(4-74)
ROMA CC(1) Abeille Zoe +1:6:82 |
6 (14:20:11)
(1-346)
ANIENE CC(1) Giambalvo Elena +7:15:82 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 30/05/2021 |
GARA 40 del 01 Ore 13:55 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 50 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (05:26:42)
(6-235)
ANIENE CC(1) Spota Gabriele Bolshev Grigorii Pennasilico Riccardo Stramandino Jacopo |
2 (05:36:70)
(3-81)
ROMA CC(1) Basili Jacopo Pagnanelli Alessandro Gianzi Giuseppe Nardi Pietro +0:10:28 |
3 (05:40:65)
(1-236)
ANIENE CC(1) Tiveron Riccardo Zarka Adriano Friedman Julian Daniel Barchesi Giorgio +0:14:23 |
4 (05:58:93)
(7-237)
ANIENE CC(1) Di Giusto Riccardo Ietto Leonardo Spadavecchia Corrado Lodovici Massimo +0:32:51 |
5 (05:59:76)
(4-80)
ROMA CC(1) Rosini Matteo Attanasio Giovanni Sacchi Ettore Pompei Tommaso +0:33:34 |
6 (06:20:80)
(2-184)
EFFE(1) Ceradini Emilio Antoni Graziosi Simone Ragaini Mattia Seabra Alves Lorenzo +0:54:38 |
7 (06:45:22)
(5-325)
TEVERE REMO(1) Bossù Leonardo Brachetti Lorenzo Lucà Francesco Saverio Baldinelli Raffaele +1:18:80 |
GARA 41 del 01 Ore 14:00 DOPPIO Cadetti F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 47 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:25:29)
(6-320)
TEVERE REMO(1) Fiore Elisa De Angelis Claraisabel |
2 (06:36:35)
(3-321)
TEVERE REMO(1) Paramatti Viola Cantore Paola +0:11:6 |
3 (06:48:39)
(4-296)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Ronzoni Maya Antonetti Asia +0:23:10 |
4 (07:06:92)
(8-400)
ROMA CC(2) Seghetti Margherita Gonnelli Domitilla +0:41:63 |
5 (07:16:39)
(7-399)
ROMA CC(1) Leonardi Lisa Regine Sofia +0:51:10 |
6 (07:42:83)
(5-183)
EFFE(1) Gallinelli Sofia Giuli Novelli Nicol +1:17:54 |
7 (08:26:17)
(2-322)
TEVERE REMO(1) Giamminuti Cecilia Palumbo Ludovica +2:0:88 |
GARA 42 del 01 Ore 14:05 DOPPIO Allievi C F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 37 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:51:58)
(6-145)
LAZIO CC(1) Rufino Ludovica Pio Lara |
2 (07:11:74)
(4-254)
ANIENE CC(1) Ascenzi Suami Biagini Viola +0:20:16 |
3 (07:23:34)
(5-191)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Santini Silvia Paoletti Maura +0:31:76 |
4 (07:44:15)
(1-73)
ROMA CC(1) Ammassari Benedetta Marrocchesi Marzi Ottavia +0:52:57 |
5 (08:20:72)
(3-255)
ANIENE CC(1) Fanelli Blu Heravi Elisa +1:29:14 |
6 (09:04:24)
(2-256)
ANIENE CC(1) Cardinali Benedetta Aureli Elena +2:12:66 |
GARA 43 del 01 Ore 14:10 SINGOLO Esordienti F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 113 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (09:31:96)
(2-9)
ANIENE CC(1) Contucci Aurora |
2 (09:46:89)
(1-216)
THECORECAN(1) Mari Ludovica +0:14:93 |
GARA 44 del 01 Ore 14:15 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 58 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:05:09)
(1-48)
TERNI CLT(1) Capanna Davide Renzi Sebastiano |
2 (07:16:09)
(4-35)
CVTAVECCHIA(1) Mochi Onori Francesco Floris Giordano +0:11:0 |
3 (07:26:26)
(3-225)
THECORECAN(1) Nalesso Leonardo Selvatici Riccardo +0:21:17 |
4 (07:27:71)
(6-87)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Ena Michele Pavoletti Mattia +0:22:62 |
5 (07:32:19)
(5-34)
CVTAVECCHIA(1) Di Claudio Nicola Maria Rossi Paolo +0:27:10 |
6 (07:49:74)
(2-119)
ROMA CC(1) Ferreri Leonardo Ambrogi Lombardo Di Cumia Marc +0:44:65 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 30/05/2021 |
GARA 45 del 01 Ore 14:20 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 104 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:22:05)
(3-389)
ANIENE CC(1) Schettino Antonio Zacchilli Michele De Sangro Nicolo' Felici Marco |
2 (06:26:49)
(1-384)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Faraci Gianluca Candido Thomas Sartori Jacopo Pecoraro Leonardo +0:4:44 |
3 (06:31:44)
(2-211)
ANIENE CC(1) Felici Valerio Carfagni Filippo Zamponi Adrian Pietra Caprina Lorenzo +0:9:39 |
GARA 46 del 01 Ore 14:25 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 59 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (07:25:30)
(2-12)
ANIENE CC(1) Rubeo Francesca Paoletti Matilde |
2 (07:48:27)
(1-273)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Ferrieri Manoche Natali Zaffanella Giulia +0:22:97 |
GARA 47 del 01 Ore 14:30 DOPPIO Under 23 M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 88 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:52:93)
(1-49)
TERNI CLT(1) Pallozzi Francesco Pecorari Lorenzo |
2 (07:25:37)
(2-133)
ROMA CC(1) Di Zenobio Elio Giuliani Francesco +0:32:44 |
3 (09:13:98)
(3-385)
EFFE(1) Onori Samuele Ferraris Di Celle Alessandro +2:21:5 |
GARA 48 del 01 Ore 14:35 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 102 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:24:32)
(2-228)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Annibaldi Brando Fiorentini Alessandro |
2 (08:02:81)
(3-100)
TIBER ROWING(1) Aquilanti Francesco Barbaro Francesco +0:38:49 |
3 (08:13:96)
(1-181)
EFFE(1) Dottarelli Francesco Mastrangeli Jacopo +0:49:64 |
GARA 49 del 01 Ore 14:40 DUE SENZA Junior F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 71 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (08:30:46)
(1-44)
TERNI CLT(1) Claudiani Desiree Virili Maddalena |
2 (08:41:26)
(2-380)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Radu Bianca Francesca13/02/200 Zambellan Vittoria +0:10:80 |
3 (08:52:81)
(3-381)
MM SABAUDIA(2) Tribuzio Jennifer Alessandra Foglietta Oriana +0:22:35 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 30/05/2021 |
GARA 50 del 01 Ore 14:45 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 56 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (07:30:69)
(2-275)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Miatello Marco Bertazzoli Marco |
2 (07:44:67)
(3-29)
ANIENE CC(1) De Castro Thorn Alcaraz Favi Paolo +0:13:98 |
3 (07:45:66)
(4-22)
ANIENE CC(1) Giunti Luka Piccinin Riccardo +0:14:97 |
4 (08:32:20)
(1-200)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Donegana Leonardo Fiori Lorenzo +1:1:51 |
GARA 51 del 01 Ore 14:50 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 99 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (08:42:83)
(3-391)
ANIENE CC(1) Chichierchia Gaia |
2 (09:00:83)
(2-378)
TERNI CLT(1) Ragazzi Alessandra +0:18:0 |
3 (00:00:00)
(1-377)
MOLTRASIO(1) Mondelli Elisa **Non Presentato |
GARA 52 del 01 Ore 14:55 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 68 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (07:37:06)
(5-42)
TERNI CLT(1) Pallozzi Francesco |
2 (07:43:20)
(2-276)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Sartori Leonardo +0:6:14 |
3 (07:45:52)
(4-82)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Sorrentino Virgilio +0:8:46 |
4 (07:56:92)
(1-43)
TERNI CLT(1) Aloe Luigi +0:19:86 |
GARA 53 del 01 Ore 15:00 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 21 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (05:42:60)
(3-281)
ANIENE CC(1) Glingler Teresa Pittini Flavia |
2 (05:48:83)
(1-333)
TEVERE REMO(1) De Angelis Matilda Erbani Chiara +0:6:23 |
3 (06:22:64)
(2-279)
ANIENE CC(1) Braghetta Cecilia Astremo Rebecca +0:40:4 |
GARA 54 del 01 Ore 15:05 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 12 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (04:50:95)
(1-138)
LAZIO CC(1) Sorrentino Salvo |
2 (05:10:24)
(3-64)
ROMA CC(1) Didone Tommaso Maria +0:19:29 |
3 (06:04:65)
(5-387)
ANIENE CC(1) Petrilli Lorenzo +1:13:70 |
4 (07:06:61)
(4-132)
ROMA CC(1) Scamporrino Matteo +2:15:66 |
5 (09:52:61)
(2-388)
ANIENE CC(2) Rossini Alessio +5:1:66 |
GARA 55 del 01 Ore 15:10 DOPPIO Master Mix Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 121 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (04:09:12)
(2-38)
CVTAVECCHIA(1) Tamburrini Simona Scotti Ivano |
2 (04:15:92)
(5-117)
PIEDILUCO CC(1) Mirra Leonardo Guidi Valeria +0:6:80 |
3 (04:58:07)
(1-343)
TEVERE REMO(1) Gazzi Alessandro Galletta Alessandra +0:48:95 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 30/05/2021 |
GARA 56 del 01 Ore 15:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 18 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (04:56:83)
(2-56)
PIEDILUCO CC(1) Fedeli David |
2 (06:02:54)
(3-70)
ROMA CC(1) Marrocchesi Marzi Lorenzo +1:5:71 |
3 (00:00:00)
(4-93)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Ricci Matteo **Eliminato |
GARA 57 del 01 Ore 15:20 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 2 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 18 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (04:24:29)
(1-54)
PIEDILUCO CC(1) Angeletti Federico |
2 (04:54:57)
(3-331)
TEVERE REMO(1) Savastio Leonardo +0:30:28 |
3 (06:34:38)
(4-300)
ANIENE CC(1) Nocera Gian Marco +2:10:9 |
4 (08:41:42)
(2-295)
ANIENE CC(1) D'ambrosio Luca +4:17:13 |
GARA 58 del 01 Ore 15:25 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 3 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 18 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (05:05:60)
(1-69)
ROMA CC(1) Cesaratto Samuele |
2 (05:22:17)
(3-55)
PIEDILUCO CC(1) Cova Giovanni Maria +0:16:57 |
3 (05:49:72)
(4-297)
ANIENE CC(1) D'ambrosio Simone +0:44:12 |
4 (06:19:61)
(2-302)
ANIENE CC(1) Migeni Cristiano +1:14:1 |
GARA 59 del 01 Ore 15:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 22 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (04:21:52)
(2-282)
ANIENE CC(1) Spadavecchia Ivano Cruciani Lorenzo Fiasca Adriano Elmi Riccardo |
2 (04:59:65)
(1-167)
LAZIO CC(1) Princi Giuseppe Cilia Domenico Gambardella Mauro Martinoli Alessandro +0:38:13 |
GARA 60 del 01 Ore 15:35 OTTO Master M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 128 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (03:15:16 -0")
(5-363)
PONTEMILVIO(1) Achene Paolo Alessandrelli Luca Arcari Andrea D'elia Stefano Felici Andrea Frugoni Carlo Innocenzo Marini Stefano Sabbatini Roberto D'elia Marco -Tim. |
2 (03:17:68 -10")
(2-96)
TIBER ROWING(1 Misto) Baldacci Edoardo Cosoli Riccardo Fellini Fabrizio Guglielmi Mauro Mangiafico Mauro Scognamiglio Pietro Siena Riccardo Serventi Andrea (1) Grasselli Flavio -Tim. (2) +0:2:52 .................................... (1) ANIENE CC (2) TERNI CLT |
3 (03:19:82 -0")
(6-339)
TEVERE REMO(1) Alagia Giuseppe Migliore Ernesto Picone Pierfrancesco Emiliozzi Marcello Serio Roberto Scuriatti Paolo Scuriatti Luca Recanatesi Mauro Recanatesi Federica -Tim. +0:4:66 |
4 (03:24:82 -10")
(1-20)
ANIENE CC(1) Tuccini Alessio Bruschetti Battibocca Luigi Ma Bartolomei Gabriele Lo Faso Giovanni Riccioni Alessandro Severati Filippo Pagni Attilio Monaco Stefano Vanti Edoardo -Tim. +0:9:66 |
5 (03:31:76 -7")
(3-185)
EFFE(1) Angeloni Mario Augenti Giacomo Barbi Gianfranco Belli Alessandro Cavioli Gianluca Rubano Francesco Paolo Romano Claudio Micalizio Emiliano Dottarelli Francesco -Tim. +0:16:60 |
6 (03:37:86 -0")
(4-123)
ROMA CC(1) Guido Lorenzo Matteini Massimo Pacaccio Stefano Fabrizi Paolo Tiberi Federico Renzi Francesco Micozzi Fabio Iaccarini Massimo Cristilli Gianmarco -Tim. +0:22:70 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 30/05/2021 |
GARA 61 del 01 Ore 15:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 40 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (06:34:19)
(5-246)
ANIENE CC(1) Barchesi Giorgio |
2 (06:44:21)
(1-323)
TEVERE REMO(1) Casano Gianmarco +0:10:2 |
3 (06:45:11)
(2-243)
ANIENE CC(1) Spadavecchia Corrado +0:10:92 |
4 (06:45:51)
(3-301)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Mastracci Damiano +0:11:32 |
5 (06:48:03)
(4-137)
ARMI(1) Pittoni Andrea +0:13:84 |
6 (07:50:72)
(6-215)
THECORECAN(1) Colazingari Matteo +1:16:53 |
GARA 62 del 01 Ore 15:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 2 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 40 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (06:30:67)
(4-147)
LAZIO CC(1) Zollo Emanuele Mario |
2 (07:20:45)
(1-139)
ARMI(1) Bevilacqua Neri Lorenzo +0:49:78 |
3 (07:53:75)
(3-244)
ANIENE CC(1) Savoretti Lorenzo +1:23:8 |
4 (08:12:43)
(5-324)
TEVERE REMO(1) Lanzalunga Flavio +1:41:76 |
5 (08:42:56)
(2-6)
SPORTINSIEME(C) Campitelli Alessandro +2:11:89 |
GARA 63 del 01 Ore 15:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 3 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 40 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (06:42:06)
(6-245)
ANIENE CC(1) Tiveron Riccardo |
2 (06:45:30)
(4-299)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Roccarina Cristian +0:3:24 |
3 (07:12:09)
(1-367)
ANIENE CC(1) Lodovici Massimo +0:30:3 |
4 (07:22:88)
(2-336)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Tanturli Pietro +0:40:82 |
5 (07:48:32)
(3-148)
LAZIO CC(1) Zollo Flavio Virgilio +1:6:26 |
6 (08:03:16)
(7-238)
ANIENE CC(1) Borri Roselli Niccolo' +1:21:10 |
7 (08:17:68)
(5-242)
ANIENE CC(1) Tranelli Niccolo' +1:35:62 |
GARA 64 del 01 Ore 15:55 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 46 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (05:29:69)
(6-294)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Cardinali Leonardo Vena Davide |
2 (05:34:52)
(4-232)
ANIENE CC(1) Castagliuolo Flavio Spota Gabriele +0:4:83 |
3 (05:45:25)
(1-233)
ANIENE CC(1) Bolshev Grigorii Stramandino Jacopo +0:15:56 |
4 (06:02:11)
(2-76)
ROMA CC(1) Attanasio Giovanni Sacchi Ettore +0:32:42 |
5 (06:05:44)
(3-196)
MM SABAUDIA(1) Melone Giorgio Ovindoli Davide +0:35:75 |
6 (06:36:45)
(7-77)
ROMA CC(1) De Gregorio Cattaneo E Liu Michelangelo +1:6:76 |
7 (07:30:60)
(5-234)
ANIENE CC(1) Venturini Giacomo Mari Imbergamo Michele +2:0:91 |
GARA 65 del 01 Ore 16:00 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 103 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:53:71)
(1-379)
TERNI CLT(1) Claudiani Desiree Virili Maddalena |
2 (07:59:35)
(3-390)
ANIENE CC(1) Barrero Bello Angie Paola Bianchi Giulia +0:5:64 |
3 (08:40:20)
(2-338)
TEVERE REMO(1 Misto) Di Ubaldo Livia (1) Recanatesi Federica +0:46:49 .................................... (1) TIBER ROWING |
GARA 66 del 01 Ore 16:05 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 39 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:08:72)
(1-326)
TEVERE REMO(1) Valente Carolina Amendola Giulia Amaduzzi Arianna Cristaldi Emma |
2 (06:16:11)
(2-146)
LAZIO CC(1) Tideman Nicole Marie Epifani Giorgia Iodice Lucrezia Ricci Serena +0:7:39 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 30/05/2021 |
GARA 67 del 01 Ore 16:10 OTTO Cadetti F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 53 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (05:40:23)
(1-316)
TEVERE REMO(1) Di Benedetto Anna De Filippis Marta Fiore Elisa Cantore Paola Paramatti Viola Ciocia Serena De Angelis Claraisabelle Palumbo Ludovica Casano Gianmarco -Tim. |
2 (06:02:45)
(2-249)
ANIENE CC(1) Zambelli Dana Sivori Emma Pace Morgana Assia Glingler Penelope Clemente Mariasole Carfagni Marta Bernardini Maria Elettra Adorno Giulia Vanti Edoardo -Tim. +0:22:22 |
GARA 68 del 01 Ore 16:15 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 62 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:30:75)
(2-85)
TIRRENIA TOD(1) Vita Francesco Mancini Leonardo Miro Edoardo Angella Filippo |
2 (06:33:42)
(3-335)
TEVERE REMO(1) Zoli Lorenzo Chiurazzi Patrick Gagliardo Davide Enrico Ravenna Giorgio +0:2:67 |
3 (06:40:45)
(1-36)
CVTAVECCHIA(1) Di Claudio Nicola Maria Floris Giordano Rossi Paolo Mochi Onori Francesco +0:9:70 |
4 (06:56:72)
(4-33)
ANIENE CC(1) Burattini Daniele De Salazar Lorenzo Snidar Karol Piazzolla Francesco +0:25:97 |
GARA 69 del 01 Ore 16:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F Finale 1 | RANKING NAZIONALE (Codice 79 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:55:12)
(3-392)
ANIENE CC(1) Rubeo Francesca Erpini Angelica Chichierchia Gaia Paoletti Matilde |
2 (07:01:32)
(1-286)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Zaffanella Giulia Crispi Valentina Ferrieri Manoche Natali Samiec Giulia +0:6:20 |
3 (07:15:74)
(2-393)
ANIENE CC(2) Klinger Bianca Monaci Lucrezia D'onofrio Lavinia Broccolini Silvia +0:20:62 |