FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 1 del 09 Ore 10:00 OTTO Senior A M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 17 N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
1      (13:35:98) (11-2018)
ROU(1)
Chioseaua Alexandru
Lehaci Florin
Radu Constantin
Bejan Sergiu
Aicoboae Vlad
Adam Constantin
Arteni Florin
Huc Ciprian
Munteanu Adrian -Tim.
   
2      (13:52:97) (2-2019)
ROU(2)
Berariu Stefan
Macovei Cosmin
Tiganescu Mihaita
Semciuc Mugurel
Ceobanu Florin
Pascari Cosmin
Cozmiuc Marius
Tudosa Ciprian
Stefan Florin -Tim.
+0:16:99   
3      (14:27:65) (4-198)
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Veritŗ Davide
Fasoli Simone (1)
Giurgevich Luca (2)
Mantegazza Simone (1)
Marsi Federico (2)
Mattana Riccardo (3)
Pescialli Elias (4)
Tommasini Lorenzo (2)
Pinciroli Tommaso -Tim
+0:51:67   
....................................
(1) MOTO GUZZI
(2) SATURNIA CC
(3) IDROSCALO MI
(4) BELLAGINA US
4      (14:28:44) (7-409)
LARIO SC(1 Misto)
Galimberti Ivan
Castelnovo Nicolas
Rocek Patrick
Barelli Andrea (1)
Comini Davide (1)
Lanzavecchia Edoardo (2)
Cziraki Gergo (3)
Bonamoneta Alessandro (4)
Corti Camillo -Tim. (1)
+0:52:46   
....................................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) ARMIDA SC
(3) RAVENNA SC
(4) MURCAROLO SS
5      (14:37:23) (9-38)
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto)
Dini Federico
Terramoccia Rocco
Cella Francesco (1)
Cella Mario (1)
Lobascio Gabriele (2)
Venturi Riccardo (3)
Benini Edoardo (4)
Bernardini Alessandro (4)
Mancusi Lotti NiccolÚ
+1:1:25   
....................................
(1) NAPOLI CC
(2) POSILLIPO CN
(3) CUS FERRARA
(4) VVF TOMEI
6      (14:40:94) (5-470)
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Fornara Filippo (1)
Carando Andrea
Benazzo Achille
Gallo Giacomo
Radice Karoschitz Leon
Torta Francesco
Venini Michele (2)
Lahoud Omar (2)
Pisanti Marcella -Tim.
+1:4:96   
....................................
(1) ARMIDA SC
(2) LARIO SC
7      (14:47:43) (10-323)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Simonetta Elia
Schwartz Massimo
Farinini Marco (1)
Bergamo Alan
Covini Paolo
Peretti Riccardo
Codato Giovanni
Biolcati Christian
Barili Martina -Tim.
+1:11:45   
....................................
(1) ROWING GE
8      (14:56:05) (3-397)
CUS PAVIA(1)
Venturini Marco
Giardino Salvatore
Molinari Francesco
Fois Andrea
Castoldi Mario
Cassarŗ Gianluca
Santi Gianluca
Giuliani Andrea
Riva Andrea -Tim.
+1:20:7   
9      (15:40:10) (8-106)
CUS FERRARA(1)
Braghiroli Giacomo
Galletti Alessio
Savrie' Michele
Rossi Tommaso
Benini Giacomo
Dinardo Filippo
Caputo Carlo Antonio
Natalucci Matteo
Furdui Sorin Iosif -Ti
+2:4:12   
10      (16:31:83) (6-461)
ACCADEMIA LI(1 Misto)
Ceccarini Daniele
Cecconi Claudio (1)
Tinagli Lorenzo
Gallo Valerio
Tonin Giovanni
Petraccia Michele
Anichini Francesco
Pentassuglia Mauro
Alligri Paola -Tim.
+2:55:85   
....................................
(1) VVF TOMEI
11      (18:35:74) (1-231)
CUS TORINO(1)
Natoli Lorenzo
Cimino Lorenzo
Giarrizzo Federico
Parnisari Niccolo'
Laferrere Olivier Jean
Zinnato Carmelo
Hidalgo Yerga Alvaro
Catalano Andrea
Bodanza Biagio -Tim.
+4:59:76   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 2 del 09 Ore 10:03 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 15 N.Eq. 25 N.Isc. 25)
1      (14:39:38) (33-149)
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto)
Ferrio Gustavo
Giarri Emanuele (1)
Carucci NicolÚ (2)
Gaione Lorenzo (3)
   
....................................
(1) ROMA CC
(2) GAVIRATE
(3) CUS TORINO
2      (14:55:02) (35-344)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Graziano Filippo
Rocchi Edoardo (1)
Carrettin Sebastiano (2)
Secoli Enrico (3)
+0:15:64   
....................................
(1) SPERANZA
(2) GAVIRATE
(3) SATURNIA CC
3      (15:00:82) (24-2021)
ROU(2)
Ciobica Alexandru
Dedu Robert
Prundeanu Ioan
Enache Florin
+0:21:44   
4      (15:04:42) (17-2020)
ROU(1)
Chiruta Mihai
Damii Adrian
Pirghie Cristi
Agafitei Vasile
+0:25:4   
5      (15:11:33) (23-395)
CUS PAVIA(1)
Bozzano Alessio
Molinari Tommaso
Grassini Andrea
Iacuitti Davide
+0:31:95   
6      (15:25:48) (26-320)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Rizzi Paolo Carlo
Benzoni Alessandro
Micheletti Andrea (1)
Costa Giacomo (2)
+0:46:10   
....................................
(1) FIAMME ORO
(2) ROWING GE
7      (15:30:01) (20-415)
VARESE SC(1)
Corti Andrea
Sessa Matteo
Radice Emanuele
Orlandini Willem
+0:50:63   
8      (15:34:58) (25-469)
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Millo Igor Maria (1)
Zamariola Alberto
Rotta Arturo
Galoforo Sebastiano (2)
+0:55:20   
....................................
(1) SATURNIA CC
(2) PELORO CC
9      (15:39:19) (30-371)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Cambiaso Giovanni (1)
Giacobbe Massimo
Fois Lorenzo
Curti Sebastiano (2)
+0:59:81   
....................................
(1) SPERANZA
(2) RETICA CAN.
10      (15:39:91) (14-396)
CUS PAVIA(2)
Fusaro Simone
Cardinali Andrea
Broglio Giacomo
Bruschi Leonardo
+1:0:53   
11      (15:43:33) (36-2010)
Morges RV(1)
Maxime Hauzer
No„© Mossi
Elliot Sefaranga
Raphael Ahumada
+1:3:95   
12      (15:43:91) (13-2042)
GRENOBLOIS(1)
Leguay Nicolas
El Idrissi Yassine
H„Ėselbarth Paul
Marty Francois
+1:4:53   
13      (15:44:14) (29-11)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Delfino Riccardo
Pantarotto Alberto
Muccini Neri
Tobia Gabriele
+1:4:76   
14      (15:47:70) (16-93)
ROWING GE(1)
Rossi Tommaso
Polleri Francesco
Loconsole Gabriele
Prato Mario
+1:8:32   
15      (15:49:12) (28-366)
LIMITE SC(1 Misto)
Gori Samuele
Bonaffini Lorenzo
Stefanini Gabriele (1)
Wang Francesco (2)
+1:9:74   
....................................
(1) D'ALOJA
(2) SAN MINIATO
16      (15:53:24) (21-33)
CORGENO SC(1)
Casola Danny
Corti Dario
Salina Matteo
Savoldi Riccardo
+1:13:86   
17      (16:01:60) (18-29)
TEVERE REMO(1)
Massai Leonardo
Musci Riccardo
Marinaro Michel
Battigaglia Giorgio
+1:22:22   
18      (16:05:39) (32-2030)
LUGANO CC(1)
Braido Filippo
Moor Guido
Cravioglio Alessandro
Pagnamenta Matteo
+1:26:1   
19      (16:16:71) (12-8)
IDROSCALO MI(1)
Del Vecchio Dario
Finulli Lorenzo
Lecchi Lorenzo
Laraspata Vitantonio
+1:37:33   
20      (16:33:16) (15-5)
VERBANESE(1)
Sottocornola Edoardo
Bindella Saverio
Di Giovanni Maverick
Ardizzoia Emanuele
+1:53:78   
21      (16:42:87) (22-162)
FLORA AC(1 Misto)
Corni Alessandro
Dianin Matteo (1)
Preti Luca (2)
Zorzan Federico (1)
+2:3:49   
....................................
(1) MONATE AC
(2) VITTORINO SC
22      (16:49:73) (31-233)
CUS TORINO(1)
Dafnis Alexandros
Mandilas Chrysanthos
Moraitis Dimitrios
Mordos Michail
+2:10:35   
23      (16:51:10) (27-434)
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Ficarra Giovanni (1)
Bava Leonardo
Farinini Emanuele
Panteca Rosario
+2:11:72   
....................................
(1) PELORO CC
24      (17:22:07) (19-252)
PALLANZA SC(1)
Malavasi Alberto
Mariotti Francesco
Meli Luca
Miridin Riccardo
+2:42:69   
25      (00:00:00) (34-441)
VARESE SC(1)
Tadiello Nicolas
Macchi Riccardo
Ciotti Lorenzo
Lancellotti Giacomo
**Non Presentato   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 3 del 09 Ore 10:12 OTTO under 43 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 22 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1      (17:35:17) (39-474)
CORGENO SC( Misto)
Ardissone Marta (1)
D'alba Emmanuella
Dus Paola (2)
Giraldi Martina (3)
Mayne Alice (4)
Percivalle Elena Nadia (5)
Postiglione Francesca
Stranges Elisa
Colombo Ilaria -Tim.
   
....................................
(1) SANTOSTEFANO
(2) PADOVA SC
(3) PULLINO SN
(4) POSILLIPO CN
(5) CUS PAVIA
2      (18:10:78) (38-230)
TIBER ROWING( Misto)
Bedin Roberta
Lama Violante (1)
Pinci Paola
Daniele Michela
Gossetti Camilla (2)
Persico Giulia (3)
Bartolini Brianne
Sacco Chiara (4)
Mancini Alessandra -Tim.
+0:35:61   
....................................
(1) Al Hamriyah
(2) TEVERE REMO
(3) VVF TOMEI
(4) DLF CHIUSI
3      (20:22:25) (37-360)
LARIO SC(134)
Noseda Sabrina
Roncoroni Paola
Labate Marta
Biscatti Lucia
Negrini Lorena
Milici Nuccia
Butti Stefania
Ascardi Chiara
Pivotti Roberta -Tim.
+2:47:8   
4      (21:46:32) (40-425)
SAVOIA R YC( Misto)
Antonucci Marzia
Grizzuti Lidia
De Gregorio Maria Francesca
Fasanaro Alessandra
Scarascia Mugnozza Alessandra (1)
Possenti Roberta (1)
Menichelli Antonella (1)
Guzzo Giuseppina (2)
Del Gaudio Giuseppe -Tim.
+4:11:15   
....................................
(1) TIBER ROWING
(2) EFFE
GARA 4 del 09 Ore 10:13 QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 19 N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9)
1      (16:31:90) (43-154)
TELIMAR(66 Misto)
Stadari Alessandro (1)
Vasile Leonardo
Di Liberti Alessandro
Galante Francesco
   
....................................
(1) PULLINO SN
2      (16:44:22) (41-133)
PESCATE SC(18)
Gilardoni Leonardo
Pizzotti Eros
Panzeri Maurizio
Verita' Fabio
+0:12:32   
3      (17:16:40) (42-16)
VARESE SC(5)
Panzi Eric
Rando Francesco
Tamborini Andrea
Peluffo Federico
+0:44:50   
4      (17:26:48) (552-2049)
TELIMAR( Misto)
Gini Umberto
Martinez Sourt Yunield
De Marco Antonino (1)
Lo Cicero Vaina Stefan (2)
+0:54:58     
....................................
(1) PELORO CC
(2) CUS MILANO
5      (17:28:00) (551-2048)
CUS MILANO(158)
Ciapparelli Matteo
Caglioni Sergio
Rizzuto Tommaso
Noggler Simone Antonio
+0:56:10   
6      (17:31:07) (47-32)
CORGENO SC(53 Misto)
Ciovati Gabriele
Croce Felice
Spinoni Luca
Truglio Davide (1)
+0:59:17   
....................................
(1) CUS CATANIA
7      (18:19:52) (44-454)
NAVALIA(148)
Mariani Claudio
Giovanrosa Riccardo
Quarato Alessandro
Benedetto Dario
+1:47:62   
8      (18:49:63) (46-2007)
Amsterdam(1)
Consales Emanuele
Huigsloot Remo
Van Roon Thijs
Poletti Davide
+2:17:73   
9      (18:56:07) (45-128)
ESPERIA TO(62)
Barile La Raia Emilio
Toso Matteo
Tarricone Cataldo
Zamparo Marco
+2:24:17   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 5 del 09 Ore 10:16 QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 20 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
1      (18:48:53) (50-2005)
SUI(1)
Nest Nina
Stitzel Regula
Kuruc Julia
Haller Barbara
   
2      (18:49:27) (48-182)
CUS BARI(35 Misto)
Colella Anna
Di Marzo Giuliana
Losavio Rosa (1)
Romanelli Federica (2)
+0:0:74   
....................................
(1) PRO MONOPOLI
(2) LNI BRINDISI
3      (19:04:67) (51-2008)
RVBerlin(1)
Apfel Isabelle
Reinarzt Claudia
Walter Franziska
Holler Constanze
+0:16:14   
4      (19:35:60) (54-17)
VARESE SC(52)
Brunoni Beatrice
Lauriello Michela
Piotti Lara
Giuffrida Martina
+0:47:7   
5      (19:53:86) (52-292)
OLONA1894(127)
Annati Valentina
Grazi Elena
Ottoboni Giorgia
Spinnici Francesca For
+1:5:33   
6      (19:56:80) (53-364)
LARIO SC(135 Misto)
Pessina Valeria
Cantone Elena
Longa Simona
Acquistapace Annalisa (1)
+1:8:27   
....................................
(1) TREMEZZINA
7      (20:10:11) (49-309)
PADOVA SC(75)
Maroni Ida
Riondato Adriana
Raggi Flavia
Prevedello Giorgia
+1:21:58   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 6 del 09 Ore 10:18 OTTO Ragazzi M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 8 N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
1      (15:15:55) (61-439)
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Cappagli Martino (1)
Fallini Giovanni (2)
Galtieri Simone (1)
Sandrini Simone (2)
Servedio Davide (3)
Sozzi Ettore (3)
Mulas Luca Enea
Pappalardo Giacomo
Fanchi Lorenzo -Tim.
   
....................................
(1) SAMPIERD SC
(2) RETICA CAN.
(3) MM SABAUDIA
2      (15:37:68) (58-114)
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto)
Bizzarri Marco
Chiappi Cosimo
Ferrini Mattia
Pagliaro Guido
Rasoli Lorenzo
Cantilonne Samuel (1)
Caprile Lorenzo (1)
Melegari Guglielmo (1)
Pagliaro Andrea -Tim.
+0:22:13   
....................................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
3      (15:47:28) (55-383)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1)
Mattia Lorenzo
Chiapponi Jacopo
Candido Thomas
Sartori Jacopo
Miatello Marco
Faedo Jacopo
Masi Simone
Cardinali Matteo
Bertazzoli Marco -Tim.
+0:31:73   
4      (15:55:40) (312-2028)
AixLes Bains(1)
Romain Guessas
Thimot„©e Bauvais
Raimiti Perrin
Antoine Rey
Gaspard Rey
Athur Gaudillere
Axel Bandiera
Quentin Ducimetiere
Quentin Gallet -Tim.
+0:39:85   
5      (15:57:65) (63-111)
ANIENE CC(1)
Rocchegiani Giovanni
Cesaretti Mattia
De Castro Thorn Alcara
Carfagni Filippo
Giunti Luka
Giugliarelli Edoardo
Piccinin Riccardo
Pazzaglia Pietro
Paluzzi Davide -Tim.
+0:42:10   
6      (16:01:97) (56-368)
LIMITE SC(1)
Brunetti Matteo
Busoni Edoardo
Cecchi Daniele
Cinelli Cosimo
Berti Gabriele
Leoni Lorenzo
Morelli Dario
Rimoli Matteo
Marconcini Ginevra -Ti
+0:46:42   
7      (16:08:97) (57-117)
BALDESIO(1)
Gregori Paolo
Pedroni Riccardo
Genzini Tommaso
Lusiardi Matteo
Barborini Andrea
Contardi Giacomo
Cigoli Cristian Camilo
Favini Bernardo
Gregori Matteo -Tim.
+0:53:42   
8      (16:14:40) (60-276)
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Bianco Pietro
Spina Francesco
De Marco Gianmarco
Picco Filippo
Filippa Edoardo Giusep
Ticli Filippo (1)
Vinci Stefano (2)
Rossi Jacopo Loris
Ferrari Zeno -Tim.
+0:58:85   
....................................
(1) CEREA SC
(2) MURCAROLO SS
9      (16:31:78) (59-236)
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Piccinelli Pierpaolo
Sangalli Matteo Dante
Addamo Giacomo (1)
Allocchio Mattia (1)
Benedusi Amedeo (2)
Fogazzi Matteo (2)
Ingegnoli Pier Giusepp (3)
Mari Giacomo (2)
Comodo Alessia -Tim.
+1:16:23   
....................................
(1) AROLO SC
(2) FLORA AC
(3) MILANO SC
10      (16:42:45) (64-414)
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Cifani Riccardo
Isella Edoardo
Pavesi Guglielmo
Santini Federico
Sciolla Giacomo (1)
Marcenaro Giovanni (2)
Gibbs Leonardo
Gilioli Federico (2)
Bottinelli Alessandro
+1:26:90   
....................................
(1) CEREA SC
(2) SAMPIERD SC
11      (00:00:00) (62-171)
E. ROMAGNA DEL. REG.(A)
Stradaioli Gabriel (1)
Aspetti Gabriele (2)
Cioncolini Matteo Rola (2)
Dordoni Gianmaria (2)
Fadda Nicola (2)
Dinardo Luca (3)
Pinotti Sebastiano (3)
Faccini Luca (3)
Gamaleri Asia -Tim. (2)
**Non Presentato   
....................................
(1) RAVENNA SC
(2) VITTORINO SC
(3) CUS FERRARA
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 7 del 09 Ore 10:21 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 7 N.Eq. 34 N.Isc. 34)
1      (15:30:84) (79-159)
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Bacci Nicolo' (1)
Meliani Emanuele (1)
Gianni Simone
Bardo Fabio
   
....................................
(1) CAVALLINI
2      (15:48:25) (84-255)
PONTEDERA SC(1)
Del Corso Cosimo
Mancini Nicola
Menicagli Gregorio
Garruccio Francesco
+0:17:41   
3      (15:52:96) (99-180)
VOLONT.GARDA(1 Misto)
Speziani Nicola
Caviezel Alberto
Solano Stefano (1)
Borgonovo Luca (2)
+0:22:12   
....................................
(1) TREMEZZINA
(2) CERNOBBIO SC
4      (16:01:30) (78-35)
CAPRERA SC(1)
Abbate Riccardo
Enrico Gabriele
Dequal Simone
SansÚ Bravetta Antonio
+0:30:46   
5      (16:07:41) (66-337)
CEREA SC(1)
Giannarelli Diego
Garbo Matteo
Tedeschi Vittorio Isai
Santina Roberto
+0:36:57   
6      (16:08:86) (89-168)
ERIDANEA SC(1)
Invernizzi Carlo
Brambilla Maichol
El Ghadifi Zakaria
Canevarolo Marco
+0:38:2   
7      (16:17:46) (91-405)
LARIO SC(1)
Marelli Nicolo' Gabrie
Briccola Alberto
Cassani Ludovico
Monti Federico
+0:46:62   
8      (16:17:65) (75-26)
LAGO D'ORTA(1 Misto)
Baratti Federico
Lai Riccardo
Oechslin Emanuele
Crua Alessandro Maria (1)
+0:46:81   
....................................
(1) CAPRERA SC
9      (16:27:43) (83-21)
MILANO SC(1)
Bernardini Leonardo
De Franchis Mattia
Cerati Nicolo'
Stella Matteo
+0:56:59   
10      (16:35:97) (94-10)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Ender Ettore Francesco
Falossi Paolo
Franco Federico
Migliore Lorenzo
+1:5:13   
11      (16:37:81) (85-417)
ISPRA SC(1 Misto)
Brovelli Riccardo
Baldin Gabriele
Bini Pietro
Pellegrini Joel (1)
+1:6:97   
....................................
(1) CANNOBIO
12      (16:46:05) (72-4)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Stoppani Alessandro
Camarotto Luca
Guadalupi Andrea
Venier Francesco
+1:15:21   
13      (16:51:32) (65-2031)
LUGANO CC(1)
Bolla Davide
Salerno Leonardo Au
Bertolini Samuele
Casso Nicola
+1:20:48   
14      (16:52:84) (76-388)
GAVIRATE(1)
Luraghi Marco
Mazzardis Erwin
Martinoia Matteo
Caru' Lorenzo
+1:22:0   
15      (16:58:75) (69-44)
CERNOBBIO SC(1 Misto)
Boleso Angelo
Ghitti Martino
Selva Marco
Gianesin Marco (1)
+1:27:91   
....................................
(1) PESCATE SC
16      (17:01:08) (93-280)
SPERANZA(1)
Bertagna Giacomo
Arpe Daniel
Brusutti Sebastian
Ferrari Gabriele
+1:30:24   
17      (17:01:94) (68-339)
CEREA SC(1)
Borgna Paolo
Di Lernia Simone
Barbavara Di Gravellon
Cavallero Gabriele
+1:31:10   
18      (17:21:89) (67-256)
PONTEDERA SC(2)
Filidei Leonardo
Bonsignori Lorenzo
Lippi Tommaso
Calvani Francesco
+1:51:5   
19      (17:24:11) (86-348)
SAMPIERD SC(1)
Costa Danilo
Martucci Mattia
Reasso Lorenzo
Sella Christian
+1:53:27   
20      (17:27:12) (97-359)
URANIA(1)
Bozzano Valentino
Fossa Riccardo
Frisoni NicolÚ
Gazzini Lorenzo
+1:56:28   
21      (17:28:86) (70-71)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Emprin Giulio
Veneziani Giacomo
Griva Vittorio
Madotti Marco
+1:58:2   
22      (17:45:06) (71-160)
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Mascherin Jacopo
Acatrinei Giovanni
Addabbo Matteo (1)
Poso Andrea (1)
+2:14:22   
....................................
(1) CANDIA2010
23      (17:45:40) (92-438)
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Ossola Lorenzo
Di Gioia Davide
Castellano Gabriele
Monico Matteo (1)
+2:14:56   
....................................
(1) LUINO SC
24      (17:47:45) (81-2040)
LUGANO CC(3)
Siragusa Enea
Waldburger Matteo
Giorgetti Matteo Can
Muhlestein Lorenzo
+2:16:61   
25      (17:50:59) (96-343)
CUS TORINO(1)
Barbieri Luca
Aramu Marco
Carabelli Federico
Bassani Pietro
+2:19:75   
26      (17:51:02) (88-418)
ISPRA SC(1 Misto)
Commodaro Leonardo
Marzilli Dario (1)
Iaconianni Marco
Iurlo Leonardo (1)
+2:20:18   
....................................
(1) CANNOBIO
27      (17:57:20) (90-412)
CALDE' SC(1 Misto)
Natuzzi Mirko (1)
Bonora Jonathan
Fortis Mattia
Sansone Raffaele Franc
+2:26:36   
....................................
(1) GERMIGNAGA
28      (18:00:02) (82-48)
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto)
Lillo Amos (1)
Meoli Mattia (1)
Grassi Luca Riccardo
Gregolin Jacopo
+2:29:18   
....................................
(1) PESCATE SC
29      (18:09:45) (74-72)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Pagano Edoardo
Sassi Felix
Lo Greco Matteo Pio
Martellone Lorenzo Pan
+2:38:61   
30      (18:44:19) (80-9)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Cattaneo Guido Haim
Cottino Federico
Roggerone Andres
Piccini Matteo
+3:13:35   
31      (18:53:12) (95-291)
OLONA1894(1)
Inguscio Ethan
Lettieri Luca
Loi Andrea
Riccelli Luigi Tommaso
+3:22:28   
32      (20:39:18) (77-2032)
LUGANO CC(2)
Casey Milo
Granzella Andrea
Lenzi Andrea
Klitsch Federico
+5:8:34   
33      (00:00:00) (98-163)
D'ALOJA(1)
Colucci Andrea
Colucci Lorenzo
Poggiani Marco
Morellini Leonardo
**Non Presentato   
34      (00:00:00) (87-306)
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto)
Distefano Antonio
Forcellini Pietro
Tommasini Riccardo
Dri Marco (1)
**Non Presentato   
....................................
(1) SAN GIORGIO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 8 del 09 Ore 10:33 OTTO Cadetti F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 6 N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1)
1      (19:48:39) (101-135)
ANIENE CC(1)
Abate Giulia
Arguelles Castelan Mila
D'onofrio Lavinia
Loreti Olivia
Merola Elena
Paoletti Matilde
Lisi Sara
Tordi Viola
Vacchio Filippo -Tim.
   NO PUNTI  
GARA 9 del 09 Ore 10:34 OTTO Master 43-54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 25 N.Eq. 15 N.Isc. 15)
1      (15:41:33) (113-2003)
Beaucaire(1)
Housset Julien
Gaillac Roland
Duhau Thierry
Roussel Robert
Gate Denis
Leydier Pierre
Danjoux Jacques
Aubert Pierre
Foissey Pierre -Tim.
   
2      (16:06:40) (108-2014)
AixLes Bains(1)
Denis Viquerat
Jean Marc Bernard
Jean Paul Barithel
Dragos Neagu
Gil Morin
Cyrille Bergeretti
Gr„©gory Crenn
J„©rome Bandiera
C„©cile Goddard -Tim.
+0:25:7   
3      (16:07:11) (111-215)
TIBER ROWING(103 Misto)
Serventi Andrea (1)
Mannucci Alessandro (2)
Tucci Fabrizio (3)
Del Maro Giancarlo (2)
Fellini Fabrizio
Sbrenna Carlo
Siena Riccardo
Cosoli Riccardo
Gallizioli Maurizio -T (4)
+0:25:78   
....................................
(1) ANIENE CC
(2) TIRRENIA TOD
(3) THECORECAN
(4) ARMIDA SC
4      (16:40:38) (110-2009)
Potsdamer(1)
Harke-gebauer J„∂rg
Knauthe Peter
Butensch„∂n Jens
Schulze Christian
Studt Michael
Cebulla Richard
H„ľttner Guido
Dettmann Holger
Deutschland Ines -Tim.
+0:59:5   
5      (16:41:79) (112-2001)
Locarno SC(1)
Gennarini Pierluigi
Mato Juan
Tomasetti Davide
Tomasetti Samuele
Volz Alessandro
Burgi Stefan
Mercato Raffaele
Cammarata Raffaele
Ruffetta Siria -Tim.
+1:0:46   
6      (16:44:71) (105-435)
CUS MILANO( Misto)
Galetta Fabrizio (1)
Adorno Andrea (2)
Marchese Salvatore
Modulo Leonardo
Loro Daniele
De Stefano Christian
Invrea Lorenzo
Visioli Junior Roberto
D'ambrosio Giovanna -T (3)
+1:3:38   
....................................
(1) VARESE SC
(2) BUCINTORO
(3) GAVIRATE
7      (17:02:81) (102-319)
PADOVA SC(30)
Gamba Gherardo
Crocco Roberto
Bisatto Michele
Vezzaro Tommaso
Frattina Filippo
Ceresani Andrea
Miniussi Cosimo
Bertazzo Stefano
Rossoni Andrea -Tim.
+1:21:48   
8      (17:04:15) (115-402)
CUS PAVIA(137)
Dellacha' Andrea
Carbone Paolo
Lana Massimo
Mirri Fabio
Canevari Davide
Lanterna Emanuele
Rizza Gaetano
Salerno Uriarte Diego
Barbieri Margot -Tim.
+1:22:82   
9      (17:41:28) (106-2002)
Wiking(1)
Saeger Karsten
Caldas Luciano
Fl„ľgge Alexander
Herrmann Matthias
Rohde Peter
Nolze Felix
Brokat Ingo
Rau Joachim
Mehner Christian -Tim.
+1:59:95   
10      (18:18:58) (109-119)
3 PONTI CC(60 Misto)
Agoletto Luca (1)
Carapacchio Marco
Filippini Giulio
Cavaliere Andrea
Picozzi Pierluigi
Fossati Enrico
Spaggiari Anthony Mari
Patruno Aldo
Merzagora Federico -Ti (2)
+2:37:25   
....................................
(1) ANIENE CC
(2) ESPERIA TO
11      (18:19:96) (104-116)
EFFE(59)
Fascinelli Luca
Polo Valerio
Cavioli Gianluca
Angeloni Mario
Barbi Gianfranco
Belli Alessandro
De Paoli Alessandro
Romano Claudio
Cappuccini Arianna -Ti
+2:38:63   
12      (18:21:78) (107-429)
MOLTRASIO(142)
Bernasconi Moreno
Besseghini Marco
Corti Baldovino
Posca Davide
Perlasca Edoardo
Bernardinello Andrea
Fasana Marco
Bosisio Massimo
Bernasconi Claudia -Ti
+2:40:45   
13      (18:36:49) (117-272)
ROWING GE(122)
Caprari Paolo
Coppa Aldo
Gradanti Angelo
Magnasco Alessandro
Migone Vittorio
Misurale Francesco
Muscara' Giorgio
Neri Emanuele
Calder Alessandro -Tim
+2:55:16   
14      (18:37:98) (114-206)
ARMIDA SC(98)
Martini Carlo
Iuliani Riccardo
Baroni Andrea
Fassio Gianluca
Del Piano Antonio
Alemanno NicolÚ
Marin Paolo
Roasio Andrea
D'emilio Francesca -Ti
+2:56:65   
15      (20:16:78) (103-178)
ARMIDA SC(70)
Cosentino Gianluca
Carlotti Marco
Busŗ Franco
Di Tullio Emiliano
Mittica Gabriele
Prudenzano Alberto
Pagano Alfonso
Trojan Alessandro
Zanin Leonardo -Tim.
+4:35:45   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 10 del 09 Ore 10:39 OTTO Master 43-54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 26 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8)
1      (18:23:89) (118-31)
CORGENO SC(48 Misto)
Corazza Antonella
De Leeuw Wilhelmine Ma
Hazai Eva
Grigoletto Sara
Grotto Lidia
Mosetti Valentina
Rasini Nataly (1)
Sciotto Alessandra
Bellotti Matteo -Tim.
   
....................................
(1) GAVIRATE
2      (18:51:91) (122-192)
ARMI(90)
Rebuttini Claudia
Giammaria Sabrina
Bevilacqua Marta
Biscotto Emanuela
Mariani Simona
Torrero Vanessa
Di Caro Pasqualina
D'agostino Valeria
Lilliu Matteo -Tim. (1)
+0:28:2   
....................................
(1) ESPERIA TO
3      (18:52:26) (123-211)
3 PONTI CC(100)
Renzetti Flavia
Severini Francesca
Hannuna Michela
De Bellis Barbara
Pigliacampo Roberta
Saraceni Viviana
Giannini Maria Antonie
Giannini Monica
Bertoldi Anna -Tim.
+0:28:37   
4      (19:33:03) (119-437)
PRO MONOPOLI(46 Misto)
Pisani Daniela
Zaccaria Nicla
Reale Luciana (1)
Vizzi Margherita
Nestola Serena
Lapertosa Giampaola
Indiveri Maria Teresa
Laugero Francesca (2)
Comes Onofrio -Tim.
+1:9:14   
....................................
(1) PESCARA LA
(2) CAPRERA SC
5      (19:42:09) (120-213)
AMICI FIUME(101)
Italiano Margherita
Bara Sonia
Cento Margherita
Parachini Chiara
Perino Paola Maria
Acerno Agnese
Baudino Roberta
Napoli Claudia
Bara Simonetta -Tim. (1)
+1:18:20   
....................................
(1) CAPRERA SC
6      (20:15:66) (121-286)
ARMIDA SC(126)
Montemarano Serena
Perrone Rosetta
Simonetti Chiara
Bianchin Maria Cinzia
Vacchetta Lucia
Richiero Roberta
Saglietti Maria France
Sosso Luisa
Gouvea Readi Nathalli
+1:51:77   
7      (20:53:89) (125-285)
ARMIDA SC(125 Misto)
Scialuga Francesca
Ghiggia Stefania
Mailander Carolina
Ottino Elisabetta
Bona Valentina (1)
Signorelli Maria Teres
Quagliano Michela
Bellino Piera
Brugo Elisabetta -Tim.
+2:30:0   
....................................
(1) CUS TORINO
8      (21:44:22) (124-353)
ESPERIA TO(133)
Biggio Giuseppina
Fait Viorica
La Rosa Anne Marie
Lavalle Amalia Valenti
Minicozzi Maria Antoni
Pintor Paola Maria
Piovano Laura
Suzuki Itsuko
De Franco Emanuela -Ti
+3:20:33   
GARA 11 del 09 Ore 10:42 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 3 N.Eq. 14 N.Isc. 14)
1      (16:59:22) (136-265)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Andreo Sergio (1)
Addabbo Luca (1)
Nigro Tommaso Baraing (2)
Romano Ludovico (2)
   
....................................
(1) CANDIA2010
(2) CAPRERA SC
2      (17:46:36) (128-22)
MILANO SC(1)
Di Martino Lorenzo
Giorgetti Filippo
Boggio Merlo Riccardo
De Franchis NicolÚ
+0:47:14   
3      (18:17:01) (129-335)
VARESE SC(1)
Brega Lorenzo
Cinquantini Tommaso
Basaglia Ettore
Lancellotti Luca
+1:17:79   
4      (18:30:27) (137-125)
CERNOBBIO SC(1)
Bancora Filippo
Gancia Albertin Thomas
Valli Matteo
Vilanon Yann
+1:31:5   
5      (18:37:96) (126-209)
ISPRA SC(1)
Frigo Andrea
Abello Carlo
Frigo Marco
Rosso Riccardo
+1:38:74   
6      (19:13:58) (130-241)
VARESE SC(1)
Maineri Cristian
Morello Tommaso
Ballerio Davide
Maroni Mathias
+2:14:36   
7      (19:17:51) (138-259)
AMICI FIUME(1)
Zangrillo Alessandro
Cavallero Luca
Berzano Riccardo
Caretta Giacomo
+2:18:29   
8      (19:35:05) (133-2033)
LUGANO CC(1)
Ventimiglia Manfredi
Lo Re Riccardo
Filichev Artemi
Crivelli Riccardo
+2:35:83   
9      (20:13:78) (134-299)
CEREA SC(1)
Cisi Andrea
Garrone NicolÚ Libero
Milella Matteo
Castelnuovo Alessandro
+3:14:56   
10      (21:01:74) (139-107)
CUS FERRARA(1)
Govoni Oliviero
Guglielmi Nicola
Maranini Federico
Ventura Pietro
+4:2:52   
11      (21:11:11) (131-377)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto)
Pangallo Emiliano
Pontiggia Pietro
Gianichi Ermanno (1)
Guaschino Alessandro (1)
+4:11:89   
....................................
(1) CASALE SC
12      (21:27:95) (135-96)
AMICI FIUME(1)
De Biasi Lorenzo
Albert Arturo
Petrone Tommaso
Caminiti Stefano
+4:28:73   
13      (21:48:28) (132-85)
CANDIA2010(1)
Tosatto Matteo
Maschio Alessio
Quagliero Manuel
Ganino Lorenzo
+4:49:6   
14      (25:03:48) (127-13)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Tesio Matteo
Frossi Federico
Gentilli Guglielmo
Salino Corrado
+8:4:26   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 12 del 09 Ore 10:46 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 2 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1      (19:09:42) (142-303)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Bellosi Irene (1)
Solano Chiara (1)
Bellorini Francesca
Scuttari Elisa
   
....................................
(1) TREMEZZINA
2      (19:57:83) (145-293)
LUINO SC(1 Misto)
Tosi Emma
Cancian Matilda (1)
Melis Giorgia
Tosi Arianna
+0:48:41   
....................................
(1) VARESE SC
3      (20:22:16) (144-23)
MILANO SC(1)
Ferruggia Matilde
Fruci Claudia
De Rosa Sveva
Gentile Greta
+1:12:74   
4      (21:00:30) (141-355)
TEVERE REMO(1)
Fiore Elisa
De Filippis Marta
Ciocia Serena
De Angelis Claraisabelle
+1:50:88   
5      (22:56:58) (146-298)
CEREA SC(1)
Bolognesi Sara
Borgna Teresa
Chiara Livia
Dentis Carlotta Maria
+3:47:16   
6      (25:12:17) (143-289)
CUS TORINO(1)
Germak Bajetto Lucrezia
Palumbo Margherita
Andolfi Vittoria
Mesterca Alessia Paula
+6:2:75   
GARA 13 del 09 Ore 10:49 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 23 N.Eq. 23 N.Isc. 23)
1      (15:55:70) (158-465)
CEREA SC(150)
Bulgarelli Ettore
Pesarelli William
Vitale Marco Renzo And
De Biagi Valerio
   
2      (16:20:93) (163-187)
LAZIO CC(85 Misto)
Cilli Nicola
Dell'elice Luca
Soda Paolo
Zucchi Francesco (1)
+0:25:23   
....................................
(1) ARMIDA SC
3      (16:24:94) (157-2017)
LUGANO CC(1)
Sokolov Sergey
Grobert Markus Sc
Schubiger Romano S
Briganti Marco
+0:29:24   
4      (16:29:96) (161-2004)
CHAMBERY-1(1)
Lionel Cotte
St„©phane Lemonier
Julien Parpillon
Damien Blanc
+0:34:26   
5      (16:30:62) (147-325)
GAVIRATE(76)
Gattinoni Federico
Vigentini Luca
Ongania Giorgio
Binda Davide
+0:34:92   
6      (16:39:98) (148-53)
ANIENE CC(15)
Bruschetti Battibocca
Riccioni Alessandro
Tuccini Alessio
Lo Faso Giovanni
+0:44:28   
7      (16:52:29) (152-338)
CUS TORINO(43)
Petruzzelli Luca
Petruzzelli Paolo
Elia Luca
Valle Guido Isidoro
+0:56:59   
8      (16:56:56) (166-2006)
RC Bern(1)
Houttuin Reinout
Pfister Daniel
Leber Ulrich
Till Andreesen
+1:0:86   
9      (17:01:77) (169-186)
OMEGNA SC(84)
Pella Francesco
Zucchetti Andrea
Mariotti Gianluca
Buzio Tiziano
+1:6:7   
10      (17:10:43) (151-357)
MINCIO SC(79 Misto)
Grioni Matteo
Fantin Alessandro
Pavan Daniele (1)
Barbieri Nazzareno
+1:14:73   
....................................
(1) GARDA SALO'
11      (17:15:76) (149-6)
VOLONT.GARDA(6)
Monaco Giovanni
Scionico Davide
Crivello Andrea
Armeni Massimo
+1:20:6   
12      (17:22:38) (170-179)
ARMIDA SC(71)
Serafino Fabio
Beaufils Christophe
Patea Massimo
Curatella Michele
+1:26:68   
13      (17:25:60) (150-184)
PALERMO SC(72)
Santangelo Alessandro
D'amico Filippo
Taormina Daniele
Miraglia Roberto
+1:29:90   
14      (17:33:89) (167-188)
VARESE SC(86)
Candeo Fabiano
Ecca Giovanni
Maroni Armando
Pozzi Renato
+1:38:19   
15      (18:00:55) (153-27)
VARESE SC(3 Misto)
Aliverti Paolo Stefano
Orlandini Maarten Matt
Armellini Algar (1)
Orlandini Luca
+2:4:85   
....................................
(1) GAVIRATE
16      (18:03:43) (154-379)
LA SPORTIVA(9)
Fazzini Giuseppe
Pizzotti Enrico
Valli Emiliano
Guarnieri Gianluca
+2:7:73   
17      (18:06:22) (159-468)
CEREA SC(153)
Castelnuovo Andrea
Bonato Riccardo
ArgirÚ Stefano
Marucco Enrico
+2:10:52   
18      (18:29:42) (162-174)
GARDA SALO'(13)
Dolcini Andrea
Musesti Alessandro
Olivetti Bernardo
Acerbis Ettore
+2:33:72   
19      (18:57:74) (160-191)
LAZIO CC(89 Misto)
Dusmet Farina Fabio (1)
Delfini Daniel
Vanni Carlo
Ziccardi Paolo
+3:2:4   
....................................
(1) ANIENE CC
20      (19:03:09) (155-352)
ESPERIA TO(132)
Bonino Massimiliano
Calabro' Luca Tommaso
Lanfranco Mario Giusep
Mezzanoglio Stefano
+3:7:39   
21      (19:12:67) (164-189)
CAPRERA SC(87)
Cascini Maximiliano
Ballarini Luca
Doria Daniele
Chiesa Filippo
+3:16:97   
22      (19:45:39) (168-318)
PADOVA SC(129)
Meneghello Matteo
Lazzarin Roberto
Pozzo Giuseppe
Rigato Emilio
+3:49:69   
23      (21:27:03) (165-127)
ESPERIA TO(61)
Becchi Maurizio
De Marco Gianluca
Malandrino Federico
Sprenger Jan Michael
+5:31:33   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 14 del 09 Ore 10:57 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 24 N.Eq. 19 N.Isc. 19)
1      (18:08:61) (186-200)
CANDIA2010(92 Misto)
Battioli Ester (1)
Rasini Simona
Blotto Alessandra
Alemanni Daniela
   
....................................
(1) CAPRERA SC
2      (18:22:04) (173-100)
CAPRERA SC(21)
Paris Paola
Gaggio Viviana
Vitali Valeria
Pasquali Francesca
+0:13:43   
3      (18:26:90) (184-202)
ANIENE CC(94)
Mancini Paola
Valente Barbara
Latini Federica
Rosati Assia Sabina Lu
+0:18:29   
4      (18:30:18) (172-132)
ARMIDA SC(63)
Pressenda Paola
Matteoli Federica
Abate Emanuela
Levi Montalcini Marta
+0:21:57   
5      (18:34:21) (183-204)
CORGENO SC(96 Misto)
Cavazzana Paola (1)
Chionetti Erika
Lettig Francesca (2)
Nicoli Rosaria
+0:25:60   
....................................
(1) PADOVA SC
(2) NETTUNO TS
6      (18:46:30) (171-201)
RETICA CAN.(93)
Stoytcheva Rayna Ivano
Bernini Miriam
Robustellini Monica
Czuba Agnieszka Izabel
+0:37:69   
7      (18:47:67) (189-152)
TELIMAR(64 Misto)
CalabrÚ Flavia (1)
Drago Teresa
Trentacoste Maria
Frisone Grazia (1)
+0:39:6   
....................................
(1) PELORO CC
8      (19:12:50) (177-74)
CUS MILANO(55 Misto)
Belleri Debora (1)
Babic Ivana
Palvarini Bettina
Anderle Emmanuela
+1:3:89   
....................................
(1) MOTO GUZZI
9      (19:20:71) (181-203)
SANREMO AC(95)
Garello Gaia
Crespi Stefania
Macca' Carola
Taggiasco Fulvia
+1:12:10   
10      (19:45:08) (174-316)
PADOVA SC(28)
Lucca Rita
Piva Giorgia
Dal Zot Arianna
Norbiato Veruska
+1:36:47   
11      (20:03:67) (182-410)
GAVIRATE(138 Misto)
Bruni Viviana (1)
Feldman Liat Renee (2)
Michelutti Regli Susan
Scaltritti Roberta
+1:55:6   
....................................
(1) AROLO SC
(2) CAPRERA SC
12      (20:11:70) (176-455)
NAVALIA(149)
Ubaldini Marta
Sbardella Clelia
Garms Veronika
Ianni Alice Marina
+2:3:9   
13      (20:36:25) (185-431)
MOLTRASIO(143)
Cazzaniga Noelle
Piffaretti Beatrice
Taroni Marta
Zuin Elisa
+2:27:64   
14      (20:47:35) (179-349)
LARIO SC(131)
Tornielli Annalisa
Virgis Carla
Rusconi Marisa
Lilliu Giovanna
+2:38:74   
15      (21:02:73) (175-2039)
IRL(1)
Visocnik Anja
Fait Selene
Carletti Paola
Obrien Caroline
+2:54:12   
16      (21:41:22) (187-153)
TELIMAR(65)
Iaccarino Barbara
Morici Anna Lia
Spedale Sabrina
Sciortino Silvia
+3:32:61   
17      (22:03:29) (188-205)
GARDA SALO'(97)
Felter Sara
Fenotti Amanda
Micheletti Alessia
Pasini Maria Paola
+3:54:68   
18      (22:16:16) (180-264)
PELORO CC(121 Misto)
Torre Teresa
Bitto Alessandra
Di Carlo Maria Giulia (1)
Pizzoli Arabella (2)
+4:7:55   
....................................
(1) TELIMAR
(2) GAVIRATE
19      (24:01:79) (178-237)
AMICI FIUME(118)
Gaveglio Carla
Orengia Manuela
Pasinato Patrizia
Faussone Barbara
+5:53:18   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 15 del 09 Ore 12:00 OTTO Junior M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 12 N.Eq. 10 N.Isc. 10)
1      (14:15:23) (402-2051)
GER(1)
Hildebrandt Korwin
Brenner Frederik
Halloenchev Beneditct
Heger Julius
Kaenfer Hemming
Klapperick Poul
Krammensdrieide Max
Sohus Yammik
Fabry Giulius -Tim.
   
2      (14:16:89) (197-87)
ITALIA CRV(1 Misto)
Pappalepore Simone (1)
Olivieri Pietro (2)
Licatalosi Andrea (3)
Ciccarelli Andrea (4)
Ceccarino Federico (5)
Campioni Giulio (6)
Vicino Luca
Vicino Marco
Romeo Giuseppe -Tim. (7)
+0:1:66   
....................................
(1) CUS FERRARA
(2) PONTEDERA SC
(3) MURCAROLO SS
(4) NAPOLI CC
(5) POSILLIPO CN
(6) LARIO SC
(7) CAPRERA SC
3      (14:23:24) (193-66)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Fantechi Alessandro
Sassi Emile
Giannarelli Elia
Garbo Andrea
Pappalettera Emilio
Gardino Alessandro
Barbagiovanni Giuseppe
Barbero Pietro
Pagano Edoardo -Tim.
+0:8:1   
4      (14:41:25) (191-354)
TEVERE REMO(1 Misto)
Riccomini Valerio
Fontanella Michele (1)
Maron Krystian Adrian (1)
Giancontieri Marco (2)
Felici Valerio (3)
Schettino Roberto (3)
Balocchi Riccardo
Massai Niccolo'
Vacchio Filippo -Tim. (3)
+0:26:2   
....................................
(1) MM SABAUDIA
(2) LAZIO CC
(3) ANIENE CC
5      (14:48:28) (190-421)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Coppa Massimiliano Xav
Bizzozero Nicolo'
Timpanaro Alessandro
Ferla Christian
Imperiali Davide (1)
Lucini Gabriele (2)
Luisetti Lorenzo Franc (1)
Tamborini Enea
Pittro Leonardo -Tim. (3)
+0:33:5   
....................................
(1) LARIO SC
(2) MOLTRASIO
(3) CAPRERA SC
6      (14:52:82) (195-113)
FIRENZE SC(1 Misto)
Aterini Tommaso
Vicentini Marcello (1)
Díelia Domenico
Filippi Daniel
Gilli Pietro (1)
Cerruti Tommaso (2)
Melegari Giovanni (2)
Sitia Pietro (2)
Pagliaro Andrea -Tim.
+0:37:59   
....................................
(1) CUS FERRARA
(2) MURCAROLO SS
7      (15:03:59) (196-2043)
GRENOBLOIS(1)
Cicut Martin
Alivanoglou Vassilis
Avice Arru Alexy
Rebillard Lino
Madhbouh Yassine
Ludwig Fabian
Degremont Hugo
Coupat Alexis
Vauzelle Lise -Tim.
+0:48:36   
8      (15:05:34) (194-146)
SATURNIA CC(1 Misto)
Ceper Elia
Clagnaz Tommaso
Verrone Andrea
Turchetti Thomas (1)
Castino Emanuele (2)
Paoluzzi Riccardo
Leandri Simone (3)
Micheli Mattia (3)
Corti Camillo -Tim. (4)
+0:50:11   
....................................
(1) ITALIA CRV
(2) LARIO SC
(3) MOTO GUZZI
(4) MOLTRASIO
9      (15:11:33) (192-212)
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Bosio Giuliano (1)
Cavallin Umberto (1)
Trinchero Filippo (1)
Viglino Mario (1)
Brissolari Filippo
Devoli Andrea
Chiappini Andrea
Sanna Simone
Calder Alessandro -Tim
+0:56:10   
....................................
(1) AMICI FIUME
10      (15:16:90) (198-440)
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Carrozzino Luca (1)
Corsinovi Riccardo (1)
Maspero Michele (1)
Polleri Alessandro (1)
Crugnola Alessandro
Demiliani NicolÚ
Morello Lorenzo
Parenzan Matteo
Maroni Mathias -Tim.
+1:1:67   
....................................
(1) SAMPIERD SC
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 16 del 09 Ore 12:03 OTTO Over 54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 29 N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
1      (16:35:51) (199-326)
GAVIRATE(34 Misto)
Barassi Mauro
Caresano Giorgio
Bini Daniele
Frigo Luca (1)
Genzi Giancarlo
Perini Antonio Marco
Pollicini Paolo
Lama Daniele Enrico
D'ambrosio Giovanna -T
   
....................................
(1) ISPRA SC
2      (16:44:57) (200-340)
CAPRERA SC(23)
Bevilaqua Rocco
Boffa Andrea
Consalvo Roberto
Bozzi Marco
Boffa Giovanni
Torasso Enrico
Manzella Carlo Maria
Romano Pier Paolo
Cugusi Lorena -Tim. (1)
+0:9:6   
....................................
(1) CUS TORINO
3      (17:13:41) (209-222)
DIADORA SC(110 Misto)
Liberti Vittorio
Vianello Martino
Sandi Alessandro
Ballarin Stefano
Bajo Massimo
Finocchiaro Marco (1)
Visintin Alessandro (1)
Mainardi Daniele (2)
Novello Vittorio -Tim.
+0:37:90   
....................................
(1) PULLINO SN
(2) BUCINTORO
4      (17:31:27) (207-2000)
Wiking(1)
Luipold Uwe
Niessen Gerd-peter
Ratz Carl-friedrich
M„ľcke Clemens
Sweikowski Uwe
Hasse Martin
Gr„ľnberg Uwe
Miller Wolfram
Discher Saskia -Tim.
+0:55:76   
5      (17:53:34) (202-194)
TIRRENIA TOD(91)
Caputo Fabio
Trasimeni Guido
Bracco Enrico
Tufarelli Luca
Zorzi Rolando
Vietri Sergio
Corsale Ettore
Pietrantozzi Mario
Venturi Pierluigi -Tim
+1:17:83   
6      (17:56:08) (206-471)
PRO MONOPOLI( Misto)
Cellie Giovanni
Pugliese Sebastiano
Lorenzoni Maurizio
Comes Tiziano
Guerra Marco
D'agostino Vito (1)
Straziota Michele (1)
Pugliese Angelo (2)
Comes Onofrio -Tim.
+1:20:57   
....................................
(1) CUS BARI
(2) LNI BRINDISI
7      (18:37:24) (205-283)
3 PONTI CC(124)
Agati Luciano
Chirico Andrea
Romano Michele
Nervi Vittorio
Franconi Riccardo
GrangiŤ Pierfrancesco
Corteggiani Michele
Matrigiani Roberto
Merzagora Federico -Ti (1)
+2:1:73   
....................................
(1) ESPERIA TO
8      (18:52:18) (208-279)
CAPRERA SC(123)
Villani Antonino
Romano Vittorio
Pettiti Maurizio
Rossi Patriarca Raffae
Macchione Gregorio
Molari Mattia
Mina Giancarlo
Ranghieri Andrea
Pugliese Elena -Tim.
+2:16:67   
9      (19:14:15) (203-324)
SAVOIA R YC(130 Misto)
Di Palo Maurizio
Luciani Vincenzo
Cicchella Gianfranco
Proccacini Enrico Mari
Sannino Giuseppe
Lelio Luca (1)
Brandizzi Arnaldo (1)
Bettin Renato (2)
Del Gaudio Giuseppe -T
+2:38:64   
....................................
(1) TIBER ROWING
(2) DIADORA SC
10      (19:49:00) (201-473)
CEREA SC(155 Misto)
Catanzano Gian Carlo C (1)
Baruffaldi Antonio
De Paoli Marco Angelo (1)
Ceresa Franco
Fassino Ugo
Memoli Matteo (1)
Tealdi Alberto
Valpreda Renato
Sertorio Benedetta -Ti
+3:13:49   
....................................
(1) ELPIS GENOVA
11      (19:53:44) (204-225)
ARMIDA SC(113)
Lanzavecchia Francesco
Favero Gianluigi
Beiso Davide Andrea
Tamietto Sergio
Orsini Franco
Malvicini Marco
Mesturini Roberto
Cerrina Massimo
Zanin Leonardo -Tim.
+3:17:93   
GARA 17 del 09 Ore 12:06 OTTO Over 54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 30 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
1      (18:10:11) (213-220)
TIBER ROWING(108)
CalÚ Cristina
Cutini Eliana
Micozzi Agnese
Paladini Barbara
Paresce Ilaria Natalia
Peris Paola
Rosa Daniela
Mancini Alessandra
Gallizioli Maurizio -T (1)
   
....................................
(1) ARMIDA SC
2      (18:55:23) (210-386)
TEVERE REMO(78 Misto)
Sigillo' Maria
La Monica Gabriella
Scognamiglio Valentina
Vicari Arianna
Verdesi Giovanna
Micchi Roberta
Ciapparoni Paola Roman
Scalcinati Barbara (1)
Rossoni Andrea -Tim. (2)
+0:45:12   
....................................
(1) OSPEDALIERI
(2) PADOVA SC
3      (19:14:28) (214-226)
3 PONTI CC(114)
Nuzzo Giuseppina
Cesare Claudia
Crocetti Nicoletta
Giampieri Francesca
Salvatore Anna Clara
Geissel Daniela
Garulli Emanuela
Angelini Mirta
Lodo Irene -Tim.
+1:4:17   
4      (19:15:92) (211-449)
CAPRERA SC(73 Misto)
Belluso Elena
Lando Maria
Nappione Nadia
Van Dijk Antoinetta Ch (1)
Manassero Alessandra
Masino Donatella
Furbatto Giovanna
Pone Ida
Balocco Piera -Tim.
+1:5:81     
....................................
(1) VARESE SC
5      (19:54:99) (212-131)
ARMIDA SC(31)
Chiappino Isabella
Borgialli Donatella
D' Asdia Carla
Lodigiani Emilia
Casalegno Paola
Radice Elisabetta
Martin Hilary
Barberis Cristina
Brugo Elisabetta -Tim.
+1:44:88   
6      (19:55:44) (216-91)
ANIENE CC(57)
Tavani Adriana
Calabria Sveva
Mancini Antonella
Sessa Maria Sofia
Pernetti Valeria
Valle Maria Camilla
Rafele Innocenza
Giannotti Monica
Benigni Giulia -Tim.
+1:45:33   
7      (20:13:94) (215-228)
3 PONTI CC(115)
La Cava Valentina
Pierucci Flavia
Mattei Fausta
Pomponi Paola
Lalli Marina
Fortuna Tiziana
D'antonio Ida
Gianzi Daniela
Magini Monica -Tim.
+2:3:83   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 18 del 09 Ore 12:09 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 10 N.Eq. 22 N.Isc. 22)
1      (14:47:87) (223-64)
RETICA CAN.(1 Misto)
Bergamin Emanuele (1)
Mascitelli Jacopo (2)
Tedoldi Leonardo
Borgonovo Giovanni (3)
   
....................................
(1) ESPERIA TO
(2) MILANO SC
(3) CERNOBBIO SC
2      (14:51:59) (231-381)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1)
Semenzato Lorenzo Rusl
Vena Samuele
Sartori Matteo
Lauretti Alessio
+0:3:72   
3      (15:03:24) (230-46)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Bertesago Cristian
Caramaschi Edoardo
Mondo Daniele (1)
Santi Lapo (2)
+0:15:37   
....................................
(1) MOLTRASIO
(2) ESPERIA TO
4      (15:34:00) (235-110)
RAVENNA SC(1 Misto)
Prestigiovanni Valerio
Kushnir Victor
Prati Marco
Bastasi Gabriele (1)
+0:46:13   
....................................
(1) GIUDECCA
5      (15:35:93) (222-336)
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Bardelli Francesco
Rossi Patriarca Eric
Pinsone Stefano
Bravi Andrea (1)
+0:48:6   
....................................
(1) CUS TORINO
6      (15:38:46) (217-235)
RETICA CAN.(1 Misto)
Signorelli Luca
Rossotti Cristopher
Origgi Edoardo (1)
Pozzi Alessandro (2)
+0:50:59   
....................................
(1) PESCATE SC
(2) LECCO SC
7      (15:38:73) (226-2012)
Morges RV(1)
Merlin Hauzer
Ulysse Rolland
Romain Ricci
Louis Micheli
+0:50:86   
8      (15:41:19) (236-156)
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Baronti Lorenzo
Ferretti Nicholas (1)
Yanez Rodriguez Ignaci
Romani Lorenzo (2)
+0:53:32   
....................................
(1) AROLO SC
(2) FLORA AC
9      (15:44:60) (238-278)
SPERANZA(1)
Tata Matteo
Bozzano Luigi Olivo
Rocchi Emanuele
Zini Davide
+0:56:73   
10      (15:47:95) (219-28)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Pacorig Giacomo
Corazza Loris
Gergolet Aleksander
Itri Manlio
+1:0:8   
11      (15:57:64) (232-363)
LIMITE SC(1)
Bagnoli Daniele
Giglioli Alessandro
Orsi Leonardo
Rabatti Ernesto
+1:9:77   
12      (16:02:64) (239-273)
D'ANNUNZIO(1 Misto)
Beltrami Federico (1)
Bernabei Luca (1)
Ventimiglia Luca (2)
Chimini Giovanni
+1:14:77   
....................................
(1) FLORA AC
(2) LAGOPUSIANO
13      (16:04:15) (229-67)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Galvagno Francesco
Vaccarino Luigi
Gollin Francesco
Milanese Francesco
+1:16:28   
14      (16:05:54) (227-2034)
LUGANO CC(1)
Kurkubic Vojislav
Casso Sacha
Konz Peider
Molinaro Mattia
+1:17:67   
15      (16:07:92) (225-411)
CALDE' SC(1 Misto)
Vecchio Riccardo
Rossi Luca
Bouehi Enrico Semon (1)
Orizio Fabio (1)
+1:20:5   
....................................
(1) GERMIGNAGA
16      (16:09:52) (220-59)
ROMA CC(1)
Barilari Hassan Daniel
Pieri Edoardo Maria
Malaspina Rodolfo
Valensise Edoardo
+1:21:65   
17      (16:20:61) (218-80)
CAPRERA SC(1)
Ariagno Tommaso
Ferrero Fausto
Lazzaro Federico
Zagni Mirko
+1:32:74   
18      (16:32:58) (221-34)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto)
Arcidiacono Luca Orazi
Maesani Alberto (1)
Oulji Thomas
Savoldi Stefano
+1:44:71   
....................................
(1) TREMEZZINA
19      (16:36:10) (234-311)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Caria Emanuele
Fietta NicolÚ Oddo
Cataffo Gabriele
Virgilio Ermanno (1)
+1:48:23   
....................................
(1) ROWING GE
20      (16:46:99) (233-181)
CUS BARI(1)
Barletta Davide
Cicinelli Andrea
Cucci Rocco
Rutigliano Andrea
+1:59:12   
21      (16:48:49) (237-2035)
LUGANO CC(2)
Hernandez Cozzi Riccar
Byshkin Danylo
Ferretti Livio
Casartelli Martin
+2:0:62   
22      (17:29:82) (228-422)
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto)
Ronchi Damiano (1)
Angelelli Elia
Brandazza Giuseppe
Bosi Elia
+2:41:95   
....................................
(1) CUS FERRARA
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 19 del 09 Ore 12:16 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 27 N.Eq. 23 N.Isc. 23)
1      (16:47:39) (240-103)
CAPRERA SC(20)
Uberti Romano
Romano Enzo
Romano Matteo
Gravina Marco
   
2      (16:49:91) (241-150)
FIRENZE SC(14 Misto)
Magnatta Leonardo
Gonti Loris
Carparelli Augusto
Bollati Valter (1)
+0:2:52   
....................................
(1) VVF TOMEI
3      (17:05:33) (243-62)
VARESE SC(4 Misto)
Corazza Fabrizio (1)
Talamona Gabriele
Sessa Piero
Spagnolo Fabio (2)
+0:17:94   
....................................
(1) AROLO SC
(2) OSPEDALIERI
4      (17:07:82) (242-219)
PADOVA SC(107 Misto)
Bacco Michele
Sorge Paolo
Frisiero Sandro
Marchetto Roberto (1)
+0:20:43   
....................................
(1) DIADORA SC
5      (17:14:58) (252-466)
CEREA SC(151)
Torta Mauro
Coero Borga Bruno
Dentis Umberto
Sandrone Edoardo
+0:27:19   
6      (17:18:80) (244-2)
PONTEMILVIO(2)
Achene Paolo
Felici Andrea
D'elia Stefano
Marini Stefano
+0:31:41   
7      (17:22:68) (262-2038)
CHAMBERY-1(1)
Jacques Mascart
Bertrand Quay Thevenon
Patrick Romanel
Alain Pilat
+0:35:29   
8      (17:35:57) (255-426)
TEVERE REMO(141)
Alagia Giuseppe
Costantini Alberto
Recanatesi Mauro
Picone Pierfrancesco
+0:48:18   
9      (18:02:86) (257-165)
CAPRERA SC(67 Misto)
Ronco Andrea
Ballada Attilio (1)
Tapparo Alberto
Saccone Ugo
+1:15:47   
....................................
(1) CUS TORINO
10      (18:18:23) (253-224)
TIBER ROWING(112 Misto)
Chiu' Fabio (1)
Fronticelli Enrico
Guglielmi Mauro
Di Luzio Roberto
+1:30:84   
....................................
(1) TIRRENIA TOD
11      (18:21:67) (245-260)
SANREMO AC(82 Misto)
Bosco Alessio
Rosso Fabrizio
Alberti Renato
Scala Sergio (1)
+1:34:28   
....................................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
12      (18:23:55) (261-419)
ARMIDA SC(139)
Bertoldi Giovanni
Carezana Livio
Bregolin Massimo
Di Cintio Bernardino
+1:36:16   
13      (18:27:61) (258-3)
PONTEMILVIO(49)
Arcari Andrea
Carbonari Eraldo
Pamphili Francesco
Panarello Mauro
+1:40:22   
14      (18:45:77) (249-446)
GAVIRATE(145)
Ossola Alessandro
Franzetti Valerio
Kanellopoulos I0annis
De Marco Marcello
+1:58:38   
15      (18:50:18) (250-207)
ARMIDA SC(99)
Pampaloni Rodolfo
Depetris Enrico Mattia
Martinetti Cesare
Manzin Roberto
+2:2:79   
16      (18:55:78) (254-214)
ANIENE CC(102)
Capelli Stefano
Costantini Giuseppe
Albini Oliviero
Iardino Flavio
+2:8:39   
17      (18:57:69) (259-60)
ROMA CC(54)
Calo Giorgio
Renzi Francesco
Tagliati Marco
Tiberi Federico
+2:10:30   
18      (19:12:82) (251-217)
ROMA CC(105)
Rimassa Luigi
Iaccarini Massimo
Matteini Massimo
Micozzi Fabio
+2:25:43   
19      (19:20:94) (246-341)
CUS TORINO(44)
Cracchi Massimo
Di Leo Marcello
Callieri Paolo
Sassi Marco
+2:33:55   
20      (19:35:18) (256-453)
NAVALIA(147)
Roccasecca Pietro
De Rosa Alberto
Lungarini Mariano
Ravoni Angelo Maria
+2:47:79   
21      (20:30:03) (247-216)
CUS MILANO(104)
Dell'orto Daniele Etto
Romagnoli Mosca Matteo
Rimondini Andrea
Scalella Mario
+3:42:64   
22      (20:40:28) (248-218)
TEVERE REMO(106)
Corona Riccardo
Reda Gregorio
Staccioli Marco
Parmiggiani Massimo
+3:52:89   
23      (21:12:23) (260-2013)
Port Marly(1)
Ballaguy Alain
Champion Dominique
Mariambourg Franck
Dubuisson Francis
+4:24:84   
GARA 20 del 09 Ore 12:24 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 28 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (18:12:75) (263-221)
ESPERIA TO(109 Misto)
Capretti Paola (1)
Rasario Cristina (1)
Bruera Paola
Zinetti Emanuela
   
....................................
(1) CUS TORINO
2      (18:54:42) (265-282)
CAPRERA SC(117)
Paini Rossana
Sereno Alessandra
Lando Angela
Martino Carla
+0:41:67   
3      (19:35:79) (264-310)
PADOVA SC(29)
Damian Elena
Daolio Antonella
Lorenzin Federica
Angel Gabriele Eleonora
+1:23:4   
4      (20:29:81) (267-166)
TIRRENIA TOD(68)
Petrichella Sonia
Corbo Serenella
Carrarese Giorgia
Manni Ada
+2:17:6   
5      (20:41:04) (266-104)
CAPRERA SC(206)
Scaglione Donatella
Bogianchino Monica
Gasco Anna
Mulassano Giovanna
+2:28:29   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 21 del 09 Ore 12:26 OTTO Senior A F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 18 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1      (14:43:46) (272-2022)
ROU(1)
Rusu Magdalena
Bejinariu Viviana
Dedu Georgiana
Beres Amalia
Vrinceanu Ioana
Tivodariu Maria
Beres Madalina
Tilvescu Denisa
Druncea Daniela -Tim.
   
2      (15:01:73) (271-2023)
ROU(2)
Popescu Cristina
Buhus Iuliana
Ailincai Adriana
Parascanu Georgiana
Parfenie Beatrice
Popa Iuliana
Heghes Madalina
Anghel Roxana
Petreanu Victoria -Tim.
+0:18:27   
3      (15:35:32) (270-367)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Alajdi El Idrissi Khadija
Gallo Valentina
Cerutti Alice
Bumbaca Veronica
Baudino Lucrezia
Saffirio Bianca (1)
Merlini Angelica (2)
Annella Cristina (3)
Mancusi Niccolo' -Tim.
+0:51:86   
....................................
(1) ESPERIA TO
(2) TEVERE REMO
(3) POSILLIPO CN
4      (16:24:09) (269-317)
GAVIRATE(1)
Salice Giorgia
Borghi Sara
Tomassini Maria
Manzoni Linda
Sturaro Matilde
Schwartz Greta
De Filippis Linda
Mondini Isabella
Barili Martina -Tim.
+1:40:63   
5      (17:38:60) (273-2046)
GRENOBLOIS(1)
Enassih Margaux
Koper Charlotte
Notat Vallet Manon
Banihachemi Lisa
Klukowski Anastasia
Taillandier Morgane
Bianca Carla
Caillebotte Charlotte -Tim.
+2:55:14   
6      (18:47:09) (268-458)
ACCADEMIA LI(1)
Cantamessa Maddalena
Fiume Ilenia
Petruzziello Brigitta
Benvenuti Chiara Maria
Rizzi Sofia
Signorini Beatrice
Latini Anna
Bartoli Elena
Alligri Paola -Tim.
+4:3:63   
GARA 22 del 09 Ore 12:28 OTTO Junior F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 13 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
1      (15:43:68) (276-398)
MOLTRASIO(1 Misto)
Barison Matilde (1)
Costa Michela (2)
Danovaro Giada (3)
Fanciulli Chiara (4)
Giuliani Beatrice (5)
Mossi Serena (6)
Premerl Samantha (2)
Agyemang-heard Nadine
Dileo Beatrice -Tim.
   
....................................
(1) GAVIRATE
(2) SATURNIA CC
(3) ROWING GE
(4) TEVERE REMO
(5) MILANO SC
(6) LARIO SC
2      (16:04:88) (403-2050)
GER(1)
Elles Ronya
Foeotes Frederike
Polarezyk Ida
Soldat Katerina
Hontes Lara
Galland Antonia
Hinze Antonia
Agg Emma
Hallay Magdalena -Tim.
+0:21:20   
3      (16:18:05) (277-374)
D'ALOJA(1 Misto)
Benvenuti Chiara (1)
Borriello Giorgia (2)
Chisena Federica (3)
Cuzzocrea Emma (4)
Gallucci Victoria (1)
Rainis Matilde (3)
Reali Greta (5)
Gnassi Anita
Marconcini Ginevra -Ti (5)
+0:34:37   
....................................
(1) SAN MINIATO
(2) CAVALLINI
(3) LNI BARLETTA
(4) ARNO SC
(5) LIMITE SC
4      (16:23:98) (279-157)
AMICI FIUME(1)
Boldrino Anita Rosa
Orecchia Matilde
Ricchiardi Anna
Lee Rebecca
O Mearain Sofia Zoe
Rapalino Adele
Cuffia Marta
Susenna Letizia
Spina Francesco -Tim.
+0:40:30   
5      (16:31:71) (274-401)
LAZIO CC(1 Misto)
Chichierchia Gaia (1)
Bianchi Giulia (1)
Paoletti Stefania (2)
Piersanti Emma (2)
Stratoti Chiara (1)
Tufano Dora (3)
Iannicelli Gioconda (4)
Barrero Bello Angie Pa
Curini Chiara -Tim. (1)
+0:48:3   
....................................
(1) ANIENE CC
(2) TEVERE REMO
(3) MM SABAUDIA
(4) IRNO C.C.
6      (16:35:16) (278-433)
VITTORINO SC(1 Misto)
Perugino Maria Sole
Esposti Chiara
Bedogni Eleonora (1)
Casadei Alice (2)
De Martino Benedetta (3)
Jaque Diaz Dania Aliss (4)
Lucchina Rebecca (5)
Nobis Elena (4)
Fadda Nicola -Tim.
+0:51:48   
....................................
(1) FIRENZE SC
(2) RAVENNA SC
(3) CAVALLINI
(4) MM SABAUDIA
(5) VARESE SC
7      (17:10:44) (275-2045)
GRENOBLOIS(1)
Monnet Jade
Vivensang Lisa
Baron Capucine
Garnier Sonia
Gibaszek Ellia
Parmentier Romane
Poirrier Lucie
Marie Salome
Taboulet Elsa -Tim.
+1:26:76   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 23 del 09 Ore 12:30 OTTO Ragazzi F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 9 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (17:04:96) (100-2029)
AixLes Bains(1)
Claire Sabourdy
Thais Allemand
Julie Pichon
Coline Pinson
Telma Villalonga
Maud Legrand
Lana Guerci
Lucie Assier
Quentin Gallet -Tim.
   
2      (17:10:53) (283-2015)
AVIRON BUGEY(1)
Leonie Piucco
Orlane Faviere
Laure Bouvet
Valentine Janin
Foglia Camille
Valentine Teppe
Karen Turi
Gueguenbrazil Kezia
Venturelli Elio -Tim.
+0:5:57   
3      (17:14:44) (280-243)
LAZIO COM. REG. FIC(A)
Erpini Angelica (1)
Gennaccari Laura (2)
Gubbiotti Sara (2)
Iezzi Elena (2)
Mancinotti Claudia (3)
Morana Sara (2)
Rubeo Francesca (1)
Sperti Giulia (3)
Rossi Giulia Sofia -Tim. (3)
+0:9:48   
....................................
(1) ANIENE CC
(2) TEVERE REMO
(3) LAZIO CC
4      (17:34:48) (282-109)
MONATE AC(1)
Minotti Viola
Paroli Maite
Stella Carlotta
Mascolo Roberta
Bertola Manuela
Tassi Claudia
Bruzzi Eleonora
Negri Giulia
Comodo Alessia -Tim.
+0:29:52   
5      (17:57:09) (281-172)
E. ROMAGNA DEL. REG.(A)
Gamaleri Sofia (1)
Dassani Agnese (2)
Petruzzellis Chiara (2)
Mazzocchi Anna (1)
Guerra Licia (1)
Ferrari Emma (1)
Vassalli Aurora (3)
Angelelli Magenta (1)
Gamaleri Asia -Tim. (1)
+0:52:13   
....................................
(1) VITTORINO SC
(2) RAVENNA SC
(3) CUS FERRARA
GARA 24 del 09 Ore 12:31 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 16 N.Eq. 10 N.Isc. 10)
1      (15:22:38) (290-2025)
ROU(2)
Cozmiuc Ionela
Bodnar Ancuta
Radis Simona
Beleaga Gianina
   
2      (15:39:00) (291-2024)
ROU(1)
Maftei Tabita
Budeanu Andreea
Logofatu Elena
Pascanu Nicoleta
+0:16:62   
3      (16:04:83) (284-161)
AMICI FIUME(1 Misto)
Crosio Silvia
Martinelli Greta (1)
Passini Arianna (2)
Corazza Ilaria (3)
+0:42:45   
....................................
(1) TREMEZZINA
(2) MOLTRASIO
(3) AUSONIA SC
4      (16:16:30) (288-251)
ROWING GE(1 Misto)
Cozzarini Annalisa
Rossi Alice (1)
Russi Francesca
Costa Maria Ludovica
+0:53:92   
....................................
(1) FLORA AC
5      (16:27:14) (285-408)
LARIO SC(1)
Vanini Carolina
Sala Nicole Anna Manue
Di Fonzo Caterina
Compagnoni Ilaria
+1:4:76   
6      (16:32:94) (292-389)
CUS TORINO(1 Misto)
Rossi Patriarca Giulia
Bini Arianna (1)
Kushnir Alexandra (2)
Armeli Elena Joana (3)
+1:10:56   
....................................
(1) CUS PAVIA
(2) RAVENNA SC
(3) TELIMAR
7      (16:33:50) (287-307)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Pellizzari Martina
Pelloni Bianca Laura
Secoli Sofia
Zerboni Maria Elena
+1:11:12   
8      (17:12:28) (289-258)
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto)
Falossi Marta (1)
Lacagnina Viviana (2)
Rossi Anna
Bidone Matilde
+1:49:90   
....................................
(1) AMICI FIUME
(2) PALERMO SC
9      (17:16:61) (293-472)
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Boiocchi Gaia (1)
Scattaro Alessia Maria (2)
Zanetta Giulia (3)
Sertorio Eugenia
+1:54:23   
....................................
(1) CUS PAVIA
(2) IDROSCALO MI
(3) LAGO D'ORTA
10      (17:31:85) (286-2011)
Morges RV(1)
Agnes White
Chiara Maekin
Louise Martin
Margaux Oural
+2:9:47   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 25 del 09 Ore 12:34 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 11 N.Eq. 16 N.Isc. 16)
1      (16:03:65) (300-262)
ESPERIA TO(1 Misto)
Benazzo Anna (1)
Massaria Clara (2)
Ramella Alice (3)
Bosio Giulia
   
....................................
(1) CEREA SC
(2) ARNO SC
(3) SANTOSTEFANO
2      (16:28:72) (307-312)
GAVIRATE(1)
Giffoni Matilde
Codato Alice
Debelle Charlotte
Debelle Josephine
+0:25:7   
3      (16:30:21) (305-288)
BISSOLATI SC(1 Misto)
Gaione Benedetta (1)
Chersi Flora (2)
Pedrola Susanna
Sali Elena
+0:26:56   
....................................
(1) ROWING GE
(2) PULLINO SN
4      (16:42:76) (299-322)
LIGNANO CC(1 Misto)
Sala Matilde (1)
Gnatta Alice
Mauro Nicole
Benedetti Claudia
+0:39:11   
....................................
(1) MOLTRASIO
5      (16:44:04) (304-151)
ESPERIA TO(1 Misto)
Clerici Giulia Magdale (1)
Cravero Irene
Rigazzi Isotta
Silvestri Camilla
+0:40:39   
....................................
(1) MOLTRASIO
6      (16:55:04) (401-2052)
THESSALONIKI(1)
Charalampidou Elni
Kalitsa Chrisi
Papaterpou Anastasia
Papaterpou Nena
+0:51:39   
7      (16:55:16) (302-147)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Cardoso Maciel Milena
Dorci Alice
Goina Sara
Mitri Letizia
+0:51:51   
8      (17:14:78) (309-2036)
LUGANO CC(1)
Bosco Ilaria
Jaumin Melanie
Rivera Siria
Krattiger Taina
+1:11:13   
9      (17:27:73) (296-347)
CEREA SC(1 Misto)
Banfi Cecilia Elisabet (1)
Nichifor Eleonora
Sciavolino Maria Elena
Pisanti Marcella
+1:24:8   
....................................
(1) IDROSCALO MI
10      (17:29:17) (294-115)
BALDESIO(1 Misto)
Kercuku Valentina
Alfano Miriam
Mauri Lucia (1)
Camarotto Barbara (1)
+1:25:52   
....................................
(1) TIMAVO SC
11      (17:31:44) (295-413)
GERMIGNAGA(1 Misto)
Cattaneo Gaia (1)
Frigo Mimi (2)
Innocenzi Aurora (3)
Stanganelli Chiara
+1:27:79   
....................................
(1) CANNOBIO
(2) ISPRA SC
(3) CALDE' SC
12      (17:35:96) (308-43)
RETICA CAN.(1)
Zardoni Anna
Testa Alice
Tedoldi Angelica
Zaltron Ilaria
+1:32:31   
13      (18:14:91) (297-423)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Mondini Ludovica
Bernasconi Diana (1)
Greco Anna (2)
Mancuso Alice (3)
+2:11:26   
....................................
(1) TREMEZZINA
(2) VELOCIOR1883
(3) SAMPIERD SC
14      (18:18:38) (303-81)
ROMA CC(1 Misto)
Bipedi Elisabetta (1)
Biz Gaia (1)
Ottaviani Elena
Menghini Fabiana
+2:14:73   
....................................
(1) CAPRERA SC
15      (20:04:26) (306-287)
ARMIDA SC(1)
Cocco Ottavia
Pavarallo Marta
Giorgis Francesca
Ravagnani Margherita
+4:0:61   
16      (24:00:19) (298-37)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Aschieri Bianca Teresa
Cattaneo Lea
Pesce Giorgia
Rigazzi Gaia
+7:56:54   
GARA 26 del 09 Ore 12:40 OTTO Cadetti M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 5 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1      (17:21:71) (314-332)
TOSCANA COM. REG. FI(A)
Sostegni Leonardo (1)
Lagana' Tommaso (1)
De Vito Edoardo (1)
Tempesti Alessio (1)
Francalacci Valentino (1)
Finocchio Cesare (2)
Mancuso Tancredi (3)
De Pasquale Mattia Alessandro (4)
Pagliaro Guido -Tim. (3)
   
....................................
(1) LIMITE SC
(2) GIACOMELLI
(3) FIRENZE SC
(4) VVF BILLI
2      (17:24:06) (316-399)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Re Gioele (1)
Riboni Maximilian (1)
Assunto Samuele
Allini Martino
Bagatin Edoardo
Caresano Giacomo
Spolon Riccardo
Zuccarini Andrea
Beluffi Riccardo -Tim.
+0:2:35   
....................................
(1) CORGENO SC
3      (17:33:81) (313-350)
LARIO SC(1)
Beretta Emanuele
Gatti Gianluca
Sartor Natan
Gandola Niccolo'
Cassina Luca
Martucci Simone
Bernardi Tommaso
Bottinelli Giacomo
Noseda Sabrina -Tim.
+0:12:10   
4      (17:35:03) (310-54)
MONATE AC(1)
Binda Alessandro
Benczýr Vilmos
Talamona Gabriele
Bonelli Francesco
Cervellin Filippo
Bonetto Giacomo
Peruca Emanuele
Nardin Edoardo
Pinciroli Tommaso -Tim.
+0:13:32   
5      (17:38:63) (311-14)
ESPERIA TO(1)
Ferreri Gregorio
Della Betta Luca
Perona Filippo
Canargiu Francesco
Cairola La Rosa Francesco
Recluta Luca
Canestri Filippo
Boumendil Sartoris Ismaele
Italiano Riccardo -Tim.
+0:16:92   
6      (17:41:77) (315-266)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Ghisafi Federico (1)
Vescovi Alessandro (1)
Marchisio Michelangelo (2)
Vaglienti Vittorio (3)
Pavarallo Pietro (3)
Andolfi Tommaso (4)
Ferrari Zeno (5)
Pischedda Matteo (5)
Sassi Felix -Tim. (3)
+0:20:6   
....................................
(1) CANDIA2010
(2) CEREA SC
(3) ARMIDA SC
(4) CAPRERA SC
(5) AMICI FIUME
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 27 del 09 Ore 12:42 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 14 N.Eq. 18 N.Isc. 18)
1      (16:45:14) (327-305)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Canetti Chiara
Gottardi Giulia
Gregorutti Giorgia
Pahor Benedetta
   
2      (17:07:55) (334-254)
PONTEDERA SC(1 Misto)
Grasselli Alessandra (1)
Marca Elisa (1)
Bianchi Isabella
Pettinari Alice
+0:22:41   
....................................
(1) ERIDANEA SC
3      (17:28:64) (317-313)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Calabrese Vittoria
Monteggia Caterina (1)
Tamborini Giada
Spirito Aurora
+0:43:50   
....................................
(1) DE BASTIANI
4      (17:34:25) (328-45)
CERNOBBIO SC(1 Misto)
Ferrandi Federica
Bordoli Arianna (1)
Gianatti Giulia (2)
Molinari Anna (1)
+0:49:11   
....................................
(1) TREMEZZINA
(2) RETICA CAN.
5      (17:38:82) (321-275)
FLORA AC(1 Misto)
Arata Giorgia
Gherca Raluca Monica
Benzoni Gloria (1)
Colombo Ilaria (1)
+0:53:68   
....................................
(1) CORGENO SC
6      (17:39:72) (324-403)
LARIO SC(1)
Grisoni Elisa
Girola Alice
Ciullo Gaia
Bongini Leda
+0:54:58   
7      (17:54:40) (319-382)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1)
Zaffanella Giulia
Marchesini Sara
Vitali Chiara
Ferrieri Manoche Natal
+1:9:26   
8      (17:58:24) (320-345)
CEREA SC(1)
Riccio Anna
Luccoli Irma
De Luca Alice
Cuffia Elena
+1:13:10   
9      (17:58:77) (323-330)
GIACOMELLI(1 Misto)
Dama Melisa (1)
Orzalesi Maria (2)
Agostini Ginevra
De Martino Veronica
+1:13:63   
....................................
(1) LIMITE SC
(2) FIRENZE SC
10      (18:00:01) (322-263)
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto)
Benazzo Elena (1)
Polini Alessia Maria (2)
Ricca Valentina
Maraio Camilla
+1:14:87   
....................................
(1) CEREA SC
(2) D'ANNUNZIO
11      (18:00:55) (325-99)
CAPRERA SC(1 Misto)
Nuccio Giulia Anna (1)
Scionico Raissa (2)
Sotgia Martina (2)
Demaria Elena
+1:15:41   
....................................
(1) CANDIA2010
(2) ROWING GE
12      (18:03:05) (332-436)
ARGUS SC(1)
Chiusani Michela
Loccisano Asia
Maccaferri Lisa
Solimano Greta
+1:17:91   
13      (18:08:15) (329-2037)
LUGANO CC(1)
Bulgheroni Greta Sc
Waldburger Nina
Del Ben Emma
Pagnamenta Giorgia
+1:23:1   
14      (18:09:47) (318-158)
AMICI FIUME(1)
Galvagno Chiara
Dartigues Elena Evelyn
Rosingana Martina
Geja Matilde
+1:24:33   
15      (18:16:06) (330-442)
VARESE SC(1 Misto)
Cespi Ilaria Adriana (1)
Cornelli Elisa
Pedroli Nicole
Macchi Cecilia
+1:30:92   
....................................
(1) MURCAROLO SS
16      (18:47:41) (326-328)
AROLO SC(1 Misto)
Bonalumi Martina (1)
Caria Elisa (1)
Grandi Giulia
Ossola Eva Angela
+2:2:27   
....................................
(1) LUINO SC
17      (19:16:51) (333-2016)
AVIRON BUGEY(1)
Aurore Latard-baton
Ella Millon-roussot
Morgane Hermann
Emma Gravina
+2:31:37   
18      (19:52:91) (331-404)
LARIO SC(2)
Binda Emma
Bianchi Elena
Groot Florine
Donatone Francesca
+3:7:77   
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
09/02/2020
GARA 28 del 09 Ore 12:48 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 4 N.Eq. 14 N.Isc. 14)
1      (17:55:13) (348-242)
CERNOBBIO SC(1 Misto)
Caterisano Sara Lucia
Rossini Rebecca
Schincariol Melissa (1)
Schincariol Samantha (1)
   
....................................
(1) CARATE URIO
2      (18:08:34) (347-302)
GAVIRATE(1)
Carollo Lisa
Gabriele Amalia
Zasio Anita
Zonda Arianna
+0:13:21   
3      (18:26:70) (337-268)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(B)
Martinelli Alessia (1)
Ravini Perelli Beatric (2)
Breganni Lucia (2)
Pellegrini Thais (2)
+0:31:57   
....................................
(1) PALLANZA SC
(2) CANNOBIO
4      (18:34:60) (336-244)
CERNOBBIO SC(1 Misto)
Penzo Sofia
Pidutti Sara
Valli Valentina
Tamola Sofia (1)
+0:39:47   
....................................
(1) RETICA CAN.
5      (18:55:60) (346-24)
MILANO SC(1)
Casella Sofia
Bavazzano Elisa
Cremonesi Matilde
Romanelli Lucia
+1:0:47   
6      (19:04:54) (335-55)
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Ponti Rachele
Talamona Sofia
Carniato Gaia
Marcon Giada (1)
+1:9:41   
....................................
(1) CORGENO SC
7      (19:11:65) (349-267)
PIEMONTE COM. REG. F(A)
Incisa Giovanna (1)
Menino Maria Vittoria (2)
Cimoli Elena (3)
Houdu Marie (4)
+1:16:52   
....................................
(1) ARMIDA SC
(2) CUS TORINO
(3) CANDIA2010
(4) CEREA SC
8      (20:00:53) (345-86)
CANDIA2010(1 Misto)
Fichitiu Simona Denisa
Pignocchino Vittoria
Principe Maria
Severini Azzurra (1)
+2:5:40   
....................................
(1) DLF CHIUSI
9      (20:12:36) (340-248)
AMICI FIUME(1)
Bottin Matilda
Barberis Caterina
Moisa Martina
Chierici Zoi'
+2:17:23   
10      (20:27:44) (342-2041)
LUGANO CC(1)
Piazza Elisa Can Lui
Daverio Diana Can Gav
Cogliati Eleonora Can
Saturno Gioana
+2:32:31   
11      (21:04:69) (339-356)
TEVERE REMO(1)
Rossetto Ludovica
Riccardelli Camilla
Pagliari Giulia
Paramatti Viola
+3:9:56   
12      (21:48:09) (344-331)
CANDIA2010(2)
Belletti Lucrezia
Data Eleonora
Severina Rachele
Mattea Giorgia
+3:52:96   
13      (22:46:29) (338-290)
CUS TORINO(1)
Platania Marta
D'aversa Chiara
Amata Francesca
Barbaresco Cristina
+4:51:16   
14      (23:24:45) (343-457)
VARESE SC(1)
Zanzi Vanessa
Stefanin Giorgia
Gabba Angela
Ferrari Luna
+5:29:32   
GARA 29 del 09 Ore 12:53 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M   Finale 1 INTERNAZIONALE INVERNO SUL PO TORINO (Codice 1 N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11)
1      (18:03:81) (358-208)
SANREMO AC(1)
Strazzulla Roberto
Strazzulla Carlo Alber
Romeo Tommaso
Zaffanelli Simone
   
2      (18:40:26) (355-296)
CEREA SC(1)
Dionizio Filippo
Ferraro Michele
Scotti Riccardo
Tronca Leonardo
+0:36:45   
3      (18:46:38) (357-239)
VARESE SC(1)
Fanchi Lorenzo
Molinari Nikita
Bottinelli Christian
Di Dio Ludovico
+0:42:57   
4      (19:06:55) (353-25)
MILANO SC(1)
Baruffo Davide
Montinaro Simone
Radice Giorgio Vittore
Roggero Edoardo
+1:2:74   
5      (19:44:14) (360-84)
CANDIA2010(1)
Serghei Alessandro
Cordera Luca
Lungu Fabrizio Romeo
Cimenti Gregorio
+1:40:33   
6      (19:53:25) (351-452)
GAVIRATE(1 Misto)
Colombo Tommaso
Balduzzi Nicola (1)
Remelli Mattia
Thomazetto Matias
+1:49:44   
....................................
(1) VITTORINO SC
7      (20:13:04) (354-199)
MONATE AC(1 Misto)
Vasconi Gregorio
Piscia Loris
Holzwarth Leonard
De Francesco Alessio (1)
+2:9:23   
....................................
(1) CANNOBIO
8      (20:19:43) (356-372)
CUS FERRARA(1)
Salmi Pietro
Faccioli Luca
Beltrami Stefano
Covezzi Francesco
+2:15:62   
9      (20:30:68) (352-297)
CEREA SC(1)
Gibin Giovanni
Gattiglia Giancarlo
Favia Federico
D'antuono Ernesto Raul
+2:26:87   
10      (21:48:56) (350-94)
AMICI FIUME(1)
Colzani Diego
Grattagliano Edoardo A
Amici Federico
Croce Francesco
+3:44:75   
11      (22:57:96) (359-393)
E. ROMAGNA DEL. REG.(A)
Arziliero Daniele (1)
Vacirca Davide (1)
Barricelli Giovanni (1)
Orlandi Christian (2)
+4:54:15   
....................................
(1) CUS FERRARA
(2) VITTORINO SC