FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 33 del 21 Ore 10:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 1 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (06:18:83)
(2-304)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Invernizzi Carlo |
2 (06:34:57)
(6-453)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Martucci Mattia +0:15:74 |
3 (06:44:60)
(5-96)
LECCO SC(1) Valsecchi Pietro +0:25:77 |
4 (06:57:76)
(7-541)
SEBINO SC(1) Rizzi Nicola +0:38:93 |
5 (07:04:69)
(1-447)
MOLTRASIO(1) Saldarini Danil +0:45:86 |
6 (07:07:74)
(3-428)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Pensa Fabio +0:48:91 |
7 (07:37:59)
(4-510)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Serra Giorgio +1:18:76 |
GARA 34 del 21 Ore 10:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 1 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (06:35:79)
(7-482)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Gregolin Jacopo |
2 (06:46:14)
(2-79)
MILANO SC(1) Manusardi Rocco +0:10:35 |
3 (06:53:73)
(6-429)
MOTO GUZZI(2) Manzo Andrea +0:17:94 |
4 (06:53:83)
(1-417)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Rasore Fabrizio +0:18:4 |
5 (07:18:74)
(4-523)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Mancuso Tommaso +0:42:95 |
6 (07:28:75)
(3-494)
CANNOBIO(1) Iurlo Leonardo +0:52:96 |
7 (07:32:16)
(5-509)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Picatto Alessio +0:56:37 |
GARA 35 del 21 Ore 10:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 1 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (06:19:85)
(1-238)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Aimi Riccardo |
2 (06:32:63)
(2-305)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Canevarolo Marco +0:12:78 |
3 (06:43:27)
(6-77)
MILANO SC(1) Cerati Nicolo' +0:23:42 |
4 (06:53:53)
(3-448)
MOLTRASIO(1) Cucchi Riccardo +0:33:68 |
5 (08:05:26)
(4-227)
CARATE URIO(1) Spinnato Simone +1:45:41 |
6 (08:36:00)
(5-396)
LAGOPUSIANO(1) Bianchi Giacomo +2:16:15 |
GARA 36 del 21 Ore 10:55 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 4 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 1 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (06:44:15)
(1-85)
ICHNUSA CA(1) Pischedda Matteo |
2 (06:58:91)
(6-78)
MILANO SC(1) Guerrieri Sebastiano +0:14:76 |
3 (07:07:64)
(5-240)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Seminara Ernesto +0:23:49 |
4 (07:23:04)
(2-449)
MOLTRASIO(1) De Girolamo Mathias +0:38:89 |
5 (07:52:10)
(3-228)
CARATE URIO(1) Taroni Daniele +1:7:95 | |
GARA 37 del 21 Ore 11:00 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 3 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (06:00:67)
(3-392)
LAGOPUSIANO(1) Caldara Manuel |
2 (06:13:09)
(8-481)
CANDIA2010(1) Addabbo Matteo +0:12:42 |
3 (06:16:42)
(1-24)
TRITIUM SC(1) Siever Marvin Erich +0:15:75 |
4 (06:18:56)
(2-39)
D'ALOJA(1) Colucci Lorenzo +0:17:89 |
5 (06:26:53)
(5-524)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Boneschi Andrea +0:25:86 |
6 (06:28:70)
(7-528)
VVF BILLI(1) Pratelli Nicola +0:28:3 |
7 (06:31:90)
(4-300)
LIGNANO CC(1) Zaninello Kevin +0:31:23 |
8 (07:51:50)
(6-169)
GAVIRATE(1) Lamon Tommaso +1:50:83 |
GARA 38 del 21 Ore 11:05 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 3 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (05:38:02)
(5-306)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Brambilla Maichol |
2 (06:06:16)
(7-170)
GAVIRATE(1) Martinoia Matteo +0:28:14 |
3 (06:15:95)
(3-418)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Serafino Lorenzo +0:37:93 |
4 (06:18:71)
(4-459)
PULLINO SN(1) Parovel Nicolò +0:40:69 |
5 (06:33:11)
(6-157)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Saponaro Angelo +0:55:9 |
6 (06:45:55)
(2-525)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Natuzzi Mirko +1:7:53 |
7 (06:54:00)
(1-537)
PESARO SC(1) Milovanovic Varvaro Ed +1:15:98 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 39 del 21 Ore 11:10 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 3 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (06:06:26)
(4-378)
PESCATE SC(1) Valli Omar |
2 (06:18:46)
(3-315)
DE BASTIANI(1) Piazza Christian +0:12:20 |
3 (06:24:70)
(5-258)
AUSONIA SC(1) Baradel Ruben +0:18:44 |
4 (06:33:74)
(7-531)
LNI SANBENED(1) Giobbi Lorenzo +0:27:48 |
5 (06:41:04)
(6-427)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Guitto Iacopo +0:34:78 |
6 (06:51:40)
(2-32)
VOLONT.GARDA(1) Vaccaro Alberto +0:45:14 |
7 (07:03:54)
(1-159)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Brighenti Pietro +0:57:28 |
GARA 40 del 21 Ore 11:15 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 4 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 3 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (05:56:80)
(5-452)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Reasso Lorenzo |
2 (05:59:58)
(6-31)
VOLONT.GARDA(1) Caviezel Alberto +0:2:78 |
3 (06:08:43)
(2-307)
ERIDANEA SC(1) El Ghadifi Zakaria +0:11:63 |
4 (06:35:15)
(3-239)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Concari Tommaso +0:38:35 |
5 (06:35:56)
(7-158)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Scibinico Edoardo +0:38:76 |
6 (06:48:82)
(1-320)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Di Giorgio Daniel +0:52:2 |
7 (07:09:69)
(4-460)
PULLINO SN(1) Weis Tommaso +1:12:89 |
GARA 41 del 21 Ore 11:20 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 5 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 3 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (05:57:16)
(7-463)
NETTUNO TS(1) Goyeneche Dyango |
2 (06:04:48)
(4-550)
NAZARIOSAURO(1) Zanuttin Dusan +0:7:32 |
3 (06:06:13)
(5-542)
SEBINO SC(1) Manenti Gabriele +0:8:97 |
4 (06:06:36)
(3-342)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Selva Marco +0:9:20 |
5 (06:09:33)
(2-379)
PESCATE SC(1) Gianesin Marco +0:12:17 |
6 (06:11:88)
(6-345)
BALDESIO(1) Pedroni Riccardo +0:14:72 |
7 (06:27:71)
(1-384)
CUS FERRARA(1) Pagano Tommaso +0:30:55 |
GARA 42 del 21 Ore 11:25 DUE SENZA Cadetti M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 5 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (05:32:11)
(1-131)
RETICA CAN.(1) Fallini Giovanni Sandrini Simone |
2 (05:50:78)
(5-410)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Garruccio Francesco Calvani Francesco +0:18:67 |
3 (06:00:01)
(4-80)
MILANO SC(1) Purin Olmo Bernardini Leonardo +0:27:90 |
4 (06:00:42)
(3-527)
VVF BILLI(1) Miccoli Simone Pioli Leonardo +0:28:31 |
5 (06:10:80)
(7-451)
MOLTRASIO(1) Moretti Federico Londoni Edoardo +0:38:69 |
6 (06:14:32)
(6-511)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) De Sena Filippo Tintis Alessandro +0:42:21 |
7 (06:18:48)
(2-328)
LIMITE SC(1) Del Rosso Edoardo Brunetti Matteo +0:46:37 |
GARA 43 del 21 Ore 11:30 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 7 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (05:48:03)
(5-81)
MILANO SC(1) Dal Pont Guglielmo Stella Matteo |
2 (05:48:60)
(3-148)
ORISTANO CN(1 Misto) Ecca Luigi Pintus Federico (1) +0:0:57 .................................... (1) SHERDANA |
3 (05:48:94)
(1-473)
ISPRA SC(1) Iaconianni Marco Bini Pietro +0:0:91 |
4 (05:51:97)
(7-186)
RAVENNA SC(1) Stradaioli Gabriel Cinque Lorenzo +0:3:94 |
5 (06:03:14)
(6-285)
VARESE SC(1) Ghersi Oliver Lindeque Avanti Mattia +0:15:11 |
6 (06:03:23)
(2-495)
TELIMAR(1 Misto) Schiavi Gabriele (1) Agrusa Vito Maria +0:15:20 .................................... (1) ROWING GE |
7 (06:20:02)
(4-415)
BALDESIO(1) Beltrami Francesco Gregori Matteo +0:31:99 |
GARA 44 del 21 Ore 11:35 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 7 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (05:37:79)
(2-89)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Melegari Guglielmo Cantilonne Samuel |
2 (05:46:76)
(7-316)
DE BASTIANI(1) Signorelli Gabriele Rosa Andrea +0:8:97 |
3 (05:48:68)
(3-242)
GIACOMELLI(1) Berni Giulio Bertini Leonardo +0:10:89 |
4 (05:53:38)
(1-3)
MONATE AC(1) Sangalli Matteo Dante Montagna Giacomo +0:15:59 |
5 (05:53:91)
(5-38)
D'ALOJA(1) Colucci Andrea Poggiani Marco +0:16:12 |
6 (05:54:83)
(4-301)
TERNI CLT(1) Capanna Davide Sgrigna Ettore +0:17:4 |
7 (07:18:84)
(6-513)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Sobrero Luigi Mangraviti Andrea +1:41:5 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 45 del 21 Ore 11:40 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 7 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (05:24:45)
(5-283)
VARESE SC(1) Pappalardo Giacomo Bertino Luca |
2 (05:28:89)
(2-526)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Mazzardis Erwin Caru' Lorenzo +0:4:44 |
3 (05:34:38)
(1-492)
CANNOBIO(1) Marzilli Dario Pellegrini Joel +0:9:93 |
4 (05:40:40)
(4-259)
FLORA AC(1) Mari Giacomo Benedusi Amedeo +0:15:95 |
5 (06:17:93)
(6-490)
CUS FERRARA(1) Pinotti Sebastiano Dinardo Luca +0:53:48 |
6 (06:50:45)
(3-292)
CORGENO SC(1) Brunetti Stefano Norcini Francesco +1:26:0 |
GARA 46 del 21 Ore 11:45 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 4 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 7 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (05:27:82)
(5-468)
CUS PAVIA(1) Christoforakis Tito Federzoni Alberto |
2 (05:53:62)
(2-132)
RETICA CAN.(1) Nonini Andrea Ligari Alessandro +0:25:80 |
3 (05:55:10)
(6-171)
GAVIRATE(1) Introini Alessio Giorgetti Matteo +0:27:28 |
4 (06:03:87)
(3-552)
NAZARIOSAURO(1) Antoni Peter Famularo Nicolò +0:36:5 |
5 (06:17:36)
(4-330)
LIMITE SC(1) Cinelli Cosimo Nencini Tommaso +0:49:54 |
6 (06:25:58)
(1-496)
TELIMAR(1) Massa Edoardo Ragonese Mattia +0:57:76 |
GARA 47 del 21 Ore 11:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 11 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (05:13:55)
(4-514)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Cogliolo Giorgio Syd Gilioli Federico Silvatici Matteo Gromi Alessandro |
2 (05:13:95)
(2-545)
SATURNIA CC(E) Alessandro Mattia Bordeinii Eric Cucumazzo Daniele Rivierani Erik +0:0:40 |
3 (05:19:62)
(7-317)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Falini Francesco Cardinali Matteo Miatello Marco Magherini Flavio +0:6:7 |
4 (05:25:11)
(1-346)
BALDESIO(1) Barborini Andrea Contardi Giacomo Favini Bernardo Gregorio Loris +0:11:56 |
5 (05:34:84)
(6-395)
LAGOPUSIANO(1) Arighi Thomas Bezzi Leonardo Corti Filippo Murru Riccardo +0:21:29 |
6 (05:37:42)
(5-284)
VARESE SC(1) Ossola Lorenzo Castellano Gabriele Di Gioia Davide Rustici Ghelfi Sami +0:23:87 |
7 (05:50:36)
(3-166)
CALDE' SC(1) Boldrini Giorgio Bonora Jonathan Fortis Mattia Sansone Raffaele Franc +0:36:81 |
GARA 48 del 21 Ore 11:55 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 11 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (05:11:19)
(5-372)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Boleso Angelo Gandola Luca Sala Jacopo Valerio Pietro |
2 (05:16:60)
(4-489)
TIMAVO SC(1) Guadalupi Andrea Stoppani Alessandro Venier Francesco Zennaro Mattia +0:5:41 |
3 (05:26:11)
(6-497)
TELIMAR(1) Aricò Francesco Sardo Mattia Vallone Marco Cacace Ugo +0:14:92 |
4 (05:48:56)
(3-534)
PESCATE SC(1) Lillo Amos Manzoni Michele Mazzoleni Pietro Meoli Mattia +0:37:37 |
5 (06:01:21)
(7-160)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Duijnisveld Davide Sis Meldo Pietro Schmid Fabian Daniel Zerbini Damiano +0:50:2 |
6 (06:02:71)
(1-515)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Morbelli Federico Poggi Francesco Ottaviani Matteo Miniati Giorgio +0:51:52 |
7 (06:24:85)
(2-319)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Cicerano Stefano Frainetti Federico Cavone Lorenzo Frainetti Marco +1:13:66 |
GARA 49 del 21 Ore 12:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 2 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:46:87)
(5-408)
BELLAGINA US(1) Chimenti Gaia |
2 (06:52:89)
(6-462)
SAN GIORGIO(1) Sguazzin Giulia +0:6:2 |
3 (07:02:20)
(2-373)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Molinari Chiara +0:15:33 |
4 (07:02:35)
(3-442)
BELLAGINA US(1) Stelitano Elena +0:15:48 |
5 (07:12:91)
(8-420)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Loccisano Asia +0:26:4 |
6 (07:24:25)
(4-82)
MILANO SC(1) Gidaro Sophia Emma +0:37:38 |
7 (07:35:97)
(7-156)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Franzoni Lucia +0:49:10 |
8 (00:00:00)
(1-61)
CANNOBIO(1) Zizzo Cristina **Ritirato |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 50 del 21 Ore 12:05 SINGOLO Cadetti F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 4 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (06:41:17)
(2-374)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Molinari Anna |
2 (06:41:36)
(6-549)
NAZARIOSAURO(1) Bertoncin Bianca +0:0:19 |
3 (06:42:54)
(3-385)
CUS FERRARA(1) Vassalli Aurora +0:1:37 |
4 (06:43:17)
(4-430)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Danelli Gloria +0:2:0 |
5 (06:44:83)
(1-411)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Pettinari Alice +0:3:66 |
6 (06:52:08)
(5-466)
CUS PAVIA(1) Negri Matilde +0:10:91 |
GARA 51 del 21 Ore 12:10 SINGOLO Cadetti F Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 4 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (06:43:48)
(2-83)
MILANO SC(1) Schiannini Carolina |
2 (06:52:97)
(3-130)
RETICA CAN.(1) Gianatti Giulia +0:9:49 |
3 (06:54:55)
(6-168)
GAVIRATE(1) Tamborini Giada +0:11:7 |
4 (07:03:97)
(4-341)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Moreno Anna +0:20:49 |
5 (07:12:19)
(1-323)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Giulivo Francesca +0:28:71 |
6 (07:18:40)
(5-461)
PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Celeste +0:34:92 |
GARA 52 del 21 Ore 12:15 SINGOLO Cadetti F Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 4 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (06:18:01)
(2-167)
GAVIRATE(1) Spirito Aurora |
2 (06:19:94)
(4-308)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Marca Elisa +0:1:93 |
3 (06:38:92)
(1-340)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Ferrandi Federica +0:20:91 |
4 (07:29:76)
(3-467)
CUS PAVIA(1) Calabrese Benedetta +1:11:75 |
5 (07:37:07)
(5-393)
LAGOPUSIANO(1) Carcangiu Matilda +1:19:6 |
GARA 53 del 21 Ore 12:20 DUE SENZA Cadetti F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 6 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:20:09)
(3-193)
CORGENO SC(1) Benzoni Gloria Colombo Ilaria |
2 (06:33:12)
(1-309)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Beranti Gloria Grasselli Alessandra +0:13:3 |
3 (06:51:53)
(2-329)
LIMITE SC(1) Cipollini Azzurra Dama Melisa +0:31:44 |
GARA 54 del 21 Ore 12:25 DOPPIO Cadetti F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 8 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (06:08:42)
(6-36)
ORBETELLO SC(1) Coccoluto Gaia Benedetti Simona |
2 (06:11:71)
(8-464)
GINNASTICATS(1) Milos Sara Volponi Chiara +0:3:29 |
3 (06:11:78)
(2-187)
RAVENNA SC(1) Dassani Agnese Petruzzellis Chiara +0:3:36 |
4 (06:17:53)
(4-25)
TRITIUM SC(1) Colombo Elisa Ferrari Asia +0:9:11 |
5 (06:19:97)
(3-286)
VARESE SC(1) Cornelli Elisa Macchi Cecilia +0:11:55 |
6 (06:31:15)
(1-215)
CANDIA2010(1 Misto) Demaria Elena (1) Nuccio Giulia Anna +0:22:73 .................................... (1) CAPRERA SC |
7 (06:33:75)
(7-493)
TELIMAR(1 Misto) Vinci Caterina (1) La Fiora Lucia +0:25:33 .................................... (1) THALATTA SC |
8 (00:00:00)
(5-394)
LAGOPUSIANO(1) Perego Anna Testori Petra **Ritirato |
GARA 55 del 21 Ore 12:30 DOPPIO Cadetti F Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 8 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (05:55:91)
(7-230)
TREMEZZINA(1 Misto) Bordoli Arianna Dileo Beatrice (1) .................................... (1) CARATE URIO |
2 (06:09:43)
(2-450)
MOLTRASIO(1) Vanini Marta Bonetti Elisa +0:13:52 |
3 (06:11:61)
(4-399)
MONATE AC(1 Misto) Mascolo Roberta Grandi Giulia (1) +0:15:70 .................................... (1) AROLO SC |
4 (06:24:38)
(1-488)
TIMAVO SC(1) Eredita' Greta Serli Erica +0:28:47 |
5 (06:28:72)
(3-241)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Ardigo' Victoria Qirko Kleopatra +0:32:81 |
6 (07:03:80)
(5-441)
SANNIO BOSA(1) Fenu Chiara Iseppi Martina +1:7:89 |
7 (00:00:00)
(6-512)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Rizzini Michelle Toscano Erica **Ritirato |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 56 del 21 Ore 12:35 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 12 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (05:40:30)
(1-546)
SATURNIA CC(G) Gregorutti Giorgia Perucchini Francesca Rotondaro Adele Barini Giulia |
2 (05:51:80)
(3-194)
CORGENO SC(1) Degan Celeste Marcon Giada Prina Sofia Sommavilla Sara +0:11:50 |
3 (05:58:29)
(2-322)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Zaffanella Giulia Ferrieri Manoche Natali Ferrieri Manoche Dasy Samiec Giulia +0:17:99 |
GARA 57 del 21 Ore 12:40 SINGOLO Master F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 34 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (04:24:37)
(2-182)
GAVIRATE(1) Spertini Micaela |
2 (04:32:17)
(3-299)
PELORO CC(1) Calabrò Flavia +0:7:80 |
3 (04:39:77)
(1-548)
CUS FERRARA(1) Varani Caterina +0:15:40 |
4 (04:41:10)
(4-50)
TREMEZZINA(1) Acquistapace Annalisa +0:16:73 |
GARA 58 del 21 Ore 12:45 SINGOLO Master M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 33 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (04:00:28)
(5-376)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Valli Emiliano |
2 (04:02:16)
(3-262)
FLORA AC(1) Bazzani Gaetano +0:1:88 |
3 (04:02:72)
(4-201)
CORGENO SC(1) Marcon Marco +0:2:44 |
4 (04:35:26)
(1-49)
TREMEZZINA(1) Venini Alberto +0:34:98 |
5 (05:32:33)
(2-47)
PELORO CC(1) Raffa Nazzareno +1:32:5 |
GARA 59 del 21 Ore 12:50 SINGOLO Master M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 33 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (03:46:08)
(3-360)
LIMITE SC(1) Tamberi Andrea |
2 (03:51:48)
(4-149)
VOLONT.GARDA(1) Monaco Giovanni +0:5:40 |
3 (03:52:52)
(2-375)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Molinari Nicholas +0:6:44 |
4 (04:03:09)
(1-321)
LNI SAVONA(1) Loffredo Michele +0:17:1 |
GARA 60 del 21 Ore 12:55 DUE SENZA Master M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 39 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (03:50:77)
(2-120)
LARIO SC(1) Girola Manuele Fornasiero Andrea |
2 (03:52:54)
(1-470)
CUS PAVIA(1) Dellacha' Andrea Carbone Paolo +0:1:77 |
GARA 61 del 21 Ore 13:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 13 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (06:49:35)
(1-84)
ICHNUSA CA(1) Cadau Michele |
2 (06:49:74)
(3-147)
VVF TOMEI(1) Magagnini Alberto +0:0:39 |
3 (07:09:92)
(2-165)
CALDE' SC(1) Farris Andrea +0:20:57 |
4 (07:24:02)
(7-45)
TREMEZZINA(1) Bianchi Stefano +0:34:67 |
5 (07:58:01)
(8-280)
VARESE SC(1) Sandrini Gabriele +1:8:66 |
6 (08:10:68)
(4-326)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Paparelli Mario +1:21:33 |
7 (08:11:24)
(6-154)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Bazzoni Francesco +1:21:89 |
8 (08:34:15)
(5-536)
MONATE AC(1) Nardin Edoardo +1:44:80 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 62 del 21 Ore 13:05 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 13 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (07:00:59)
(7-407)
BELLAGINA US(1) Sironi Andrea |
2 (07:09:73)
(3-208)
VVF BILLI(1) De Pasquale Mattia Ale +0:9:14 |
3 (07:13:48)
(2-433)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Gilardoni Sebastian +0:12:89 |
4 (07:25:07)
(4-535)
MONATE AC(1) Bonetto Giacomo +0:24:48 |
5 (07:29:17)
(6-369)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Leoni Stefano +0:28:58 |
6 (07:35:17)
(5-521)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Orizio Davide +0:34:58 |
7 (07:37:50)
(1-279)
VARESE SC(1) Ballerio Davide +0:36:91 |
GARA 63 del 21 Ore 13:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 13 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (06:47:95)
(4-486)
TIMAVO SC(1) Cumin Mattia |
2 (07:05:28)
(6-35)
ORBETELLO SC(2) Mariani Brando +0:17:33 |
3 (07:10:71)
(7-356)
BALDESIO(1) Ferrami Filippo +0:22:76 |
4 (07:39:76)
(5-14)
MONATE AC(1) Cervellin Filippo +0:51:81 |
5 (07:53:28)
(2-176)
GAVIRATE(1) Cremona Giacomo +1:5:33 |
6 (07:59:14)
(3-33)
VOLONT.GARDA(1) Cappa Sandro +1:11:19 |
7 (09:28:30)
(1-540)
SEBINO SC(1) Spelgatti Leonardo +2:40:35 |
GARA 64 del 21 Ore 13:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 4 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 13 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (06:36:90)
(6-13)
MONATE AC(1) Benczùr Vilmos |
2 (06:37:83)
(2-310)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Thiaw Aliou +0:0:93 |
3 (06:50:79)
(1-155)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Vezza Samuele +0:13:89 |
4 (07:01:25)
(4-34)
ORBETELLO SC(1) Marini Giordano +0:24:35 |
5 (07:10:35)
(3-355)
BALDESIO(1) Viola Alessandro +0:33:45 |
6 (07:44:72)
(5-281)
VARESE SC(1) Dellacasa Tobia +1:7:82 |
7 (07:49:59)
(7-303)
PESARO SC(1) Rossaro Luca +1:12:69 |
GARA 65 del 21 Ore 13:20 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 5 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 13 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (06:49:03)
(7-236)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Nasi Edoardo |
2 (07:12:74)
(6-520)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Darino Luca +0:23:71 |
3 (07:27:85)
(4-406)
BELLAGINA US(1) Gilardoni Cristian +0:38:82 |
4 (07:37:89)
(1-58)
CANNOBIO(1) Agus Mattia +0:48:86 |
5 (07:45:81)
(5-136)
GARDA SALO'(1) Basile Francesco +0:56:78 |
6 (08:15:19)
(3-20)
MONATE AC(1) Policrisi Lorenzo +1:26:16 |
7 (08:34:74)
(2-432)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Fazio Tommaso +1:45:71 |
GARA 66 del 21 Ore 13:25 SINGOLO Allievi C M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 15 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:22:30)
(5-184)
GAVIRATE(1) Assunto Samuele |
2 (06:36:91)
(3-196)
CORGENO SC(1) Riboni Maximilian +0:14:61 |
3 (06:43:30)
(4-370)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Valli Matteo +0:21:0 |
4 (06:51:83)
(2-431)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Morganti Guglielmo +0:29:53 |
5 (06:53:94)
(6-325)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Bertazzoli Marco +0:31:64 |
6 (08:52:50)
(1-15)
MONATE AC(1) Patella Andrea +2:30:20 |
GARA 67 del 21 Ore 13:30 SINGOLO Allievi C M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 15 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:31:02)
(3-327)
LIMITE SC(1) Sostegni Leonardo |
2 (06:37:55)
(1-477)
CANDIA2010(1) Andreo Sergio +0:6:53 |
3 (06:40:68)
(4-51)
FIRENZE SC(1) Mancuso Tancredi +0:9:66 |
4 (06:41:00)
(5-75)
MILANO SC(1) Di Martino Lorenzo +0:9:98 |
5 (08:34:88)
(2-487)
TIMAVO SC(1) Zorzut Alessandro +2:3:86 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 68 del 21 Ore 13:35 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 17 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (05:58:54)
(3-506)
LIGNANO CC(1 Misto) Marvucic Josef Giorgio (1) Cicuttin Lorenzo .................................... (1) SAN GIORGIO |
2 (06:04:83)
(5-74)
MILANO SC(1) De Franchis Nicolò Giorgetti Filippo +0:6:29 |
3 (06:27:47)
(7-197)
CORGENO SC(1) Beldì Riccardo Re Gioele +0:28:93 |
4 (06:36:58)
(1-17)
MONATE AC(1) Binda Alessandro Peruca Emanuele +0:38:4 |
5 (06:37:95)
(6-137)
GARDA SALO'(1) Alberti Giacomo Gavarini Leonardo +0:39:41 |
6 (06:51:13)
(4-30)
VOLONT.GARDA(1) Folli Elia Speziani Andrea +0:52:59 |
7 (07:26:24)
(2-324)
FIAMMEGIALLE(1) Gesmundo Devid Soverchia Martin +1:27:70 |
GARA 69 del 21 Ore 13:40 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 17 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (06:09:43)
(6-243)
GIACOMELLI(1) Galletti Diego Finocchio Cesare |
2 (06:28:30)
(4-91)
LECCO SC(1) Colombo Giorgio Formenti Filippo +0:18:87 |
3 (06:36:83)
(2-478)
CANDIA2010(A) Addabbo Luca Vescovi Alessandro +0:27:40 |
4 (06:40:30)
(5-333)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Bancora Filippo Betta Riccardo +0:30:87 |
5 (06:59:86)
(3-426)
SAMPIERD SC(1 Misto) Crivello Matteo (1) Loccisano Luca +0:50:43 .................................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA |
6 (07:15:96)
(1-282)
VARESE SC(1) Vergani Alberto Pevarello Elia +1:6:53 |
GARA 70 del 21 Ore 13:45 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 17 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (06:18:91)
(5-421)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Guidi-colombi Morgan Anfosso Tommaso |
2 (06:19:91)
(2-76)
MILANO SC(1) Collivasone Gabriele Boggio Merlo Riccardo Arrigo +0:1:0 |
3 (06:25:34)
(4-138)
GARDA SALO'(1) Leni Alessio Luteriani Marco +0:6:43 |
4 (06:27:99)
(6-18)
MONATE AC(1) Bonelli Francesco Talamona Gabriele +0:9:8 |
5 (06:29:23)
(3-129)
RETICA CAN.(1) Geronimi Luca Colzada Simone +0:10:32 |
6 (06:41:02)
(1-225)
CARATE URIO(1) Baillo Kim Ashley Ferrari Emiliano +0:22:11 |
GARA 71 del 21 Ore 13:50 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 4 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 17 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (06:24:64)
(5-290)
ROWING GE(1) Barabino Edoardo Maria Loiacono Gabriele |
2 (06:28:81)
(6-260)
FLORA AC(1) Beltrami Filippo Cerioli Alessandro +0:4:17 |
3 (06:31:51)
(1-334)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Gancia Albertin Thomas Vilanon Yann +0:6:87 |
4 (06:58:33)
(2-244)
GIACOMELLI(1) De Luca Picione Nico Benedettini Francesco +0:33:69 |
5 (07:17:34)
(4-479)
CANDIA2010(B) Lungu Lorenzo Quagliero Manuel +0:52:70 |
6 (07:29:47)
(3-386)
CUS FERRARA(1) Gallucci Marco Maranini Federico +1:4:83 |
GARA 72 del 21 Ore 13:55 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 19 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (05:44:01)
(3-1)
PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Matteo Fontanot Simone Meneghetti Nicolas Ramani Alessandro |
2 (05:49:78)
(8-439)
ISPRA SC(1 Misto) Frigo Andrea Abello Carlo Turetta Matteo (1) Frigo Marco +0:5:77 .................................... (1) DE BASTIANI |
3 (05:51:95)
(4-174)
GAVIRATE(1) Bagatin Edoardo Caresano Giacomo Chiesa Fausto Spolon Riccardo +0:7:94 |
4 (05:57:94)
(7-277)
VARESE SC(1) Maineri Cristian Lancellotti Luca Cinquantini Tommaso Maroni Mathias +0:13:93 |
5 (06:18:28)
(1-106)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Giussani Martino Lanfranconi Davide Cranchi Leonardo Argenti Simone +0:34:27 |
6 (06:21:08)
(2-175)
GAVIRATE(1) Allini Martino Beluffi Riccardo Colombo Emanuele Zuccarini Andrea +0:37:7 |
7 (06:28:43)
(6-278)
VARESE SC(1) Comi Matteo Cracco Lorenzo Vallino Luca Gasparotto Giacomo +0:44:42 |
8 (06:49:10)
(5-508)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) De Sena Giacomo Spiritigliozzi Davide Bertorello Luca Mori Matteo +1:5:9 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 73 del 21 Ore 14:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 14 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (06:56:35)
(3-146)
GARDA SALO'(1) Macchia Giulia |
2 (07:10:52)
(6-368)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Valli Valentina +0:14:17 |
3 (08:05:10)
(2-173)
GAVIRATE(1) Cogliati Eleonora +1:8:75 |
4 (08:12:41)
(4-276)
VARESE SC(1) Stefanin Giorgia +1:16:6 |
5 (08:15:78)
(7-12)
MONATE AC(1) Carniato Gaia +1:19:43 |
6 (08:17:58)
(5-522)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Meneghini Paola +1:21:23 |
7 (08:18:51)
(1-192)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Lukianenko Giulia +1:22:16 |
GARA 74 del 21 Ore 14:05 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 14 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (07:22:60)
(5-145)
GARDA SALO'(1) Zanca Carlotta |
2 (07:30:21)
(7-543)
SATURNIA CC(1) Pagliaro Virginia +0:7:61 |
3 (07:35:69)
(1-237)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Gattuso Giada +0:13:9 |
4 (07:35:84)
(6-72)
MILANO SC(1) Cremonesi Matilde +0:13:24 |
5 (07:43:16)
(2-11)
MONATE AC(1) Talamona Sofia +0:20:56 |
6 (09:26:11)
(3-255)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Orsi Evelien +2:3:51 |
7 (00:00:00)
(4-105)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Caneva Marie **Ritirato |
GARA 75 del 21 Ore 14:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 14 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (07:02:25)
(1-405)
BELLAGINA US(1) Gilardoni Matilde |
2 (07:20:24)
(3-336)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Penzo Sofia +0:17:99 |
3 (07:20:65)
(6-357)
BALDESIO(1) Monfredini Lucia +0:18:40 |
4 (07:21:79)
(4-135)
GARDA SALO'(1) Maroni Giulia +0:19:54 |
5 (07:58:27)
(5-485)
TIMAVO SC(1) Itri Mara Giulia +0:56:2 |
6 (08:03:73)
(7-71)
MILANO SC(1) Gramaglia Veronica Mar +1:1:48 |
7 (00:00:00)
(2-254)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Rappa Martina **Ritirato |
GARA 76 del 21 Ore 14:15 SINGOLO Allievi C F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 16 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:57:23)
(5-371)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Livio Martina |
2 (07:06:21)
(2-70)
MILANO SC(1) Casella Sofia +0:8:98 |
3 (07:12:72)
(6-530)
RETICA CAN.(1) Tamola Sofia +0:15:49 |
4 (07:15:47)
(3-440)
SANNIO BOSA(1) Marras Ilaria +0:18:24 |
5 (07:45:36)
(1-505)
LUINO SC(1) Martin Jamira Alyssa Satoko +0:48:13 |
6 (07:52:71)
(4-387)
CUS FERRARA(1) Pagano Matilde +0:55:48 |
GARA 77 del 21 Ore 14:20 DOPPIO Allievi C F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 18 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:02:27)
(5-446)
MOLTRASIO(1) Orefice Giulia Orefice Marta |
2 (06:06:72)
(6-491)
CANNOBIO(1 Misto) Ravini Perelli Beatrice Ponti Rachele (1) +0:4:45 .................................... (1) MONATE AC |
3 (06:14:76)
(4-332)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Caterisano Sara Lucia Rossini Rebecca +0:12:49 |
4 (06:17:43)
(3-104)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Ortelli Jasmine Mafalda Tarelli Silvia +0:15:16 |
5 (06:31:52)
(2-422)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Bucci Giada Pecorella Elisa +0:29:25 |
6 (06:36:78)
(1-401)
PULLINO SN(1) Chersi Camilla Cortonicchi Marta +0:34:51 |
GARA 78 del 21 Ore 14:25 DOPPIO Allievi C F Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 18 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (05:59:66)
(2-224)
CARATE URIO(1) Schincariol Melissa Schincariol Samantha |
2 (06:21:53)
(3-275)
VARESE SC(1) Lucchina Rachele Bulgheroni Gaia +0:21:87 |
3 (06:24:47)
(1-73)
MILANO SC(1) Romanelli Lucia Bavazzano Elisa +0:24:81 |
4 (06:47:83)
(4-60)
CANNOBIO(1) Breganni Lucia Pellegrini Thais +0:48:17 |
5 (07:03:50)
(5-434)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Mandelli Giulia Guitto Emma +1:3:84 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 79 del 21 Ore 14:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 20 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (05:50:04)
(4-544)
SATURNIA CC(V) Pastorelli Vittoria Pousche' Laura Perotti Olivia Rivetta Lisa |
2 (05:59:12)
(3-172)
GAVIRATE(1) Carollo Lisa Daverio Diana Zasio Anita Zonda Arianna +0:9:8 |
3 (06:15:03)
(1-142)
GARDA SALO'(1) Benedetti Anna Fontana Gemma Copeta Giada Salvadori Anna +0:24:99 |
4 (06:36:16)
(2-231)
CANDIA2010(1) Cimoli Elena Principe Maria Pignocchino Vittoria Belletti Lucrezia +0:46:12 |
GARA 80 del 21 Ore 14:35 DOPPIO Master F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 36 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (03:55:65)
(1-293)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Ardissone Marta (1) Roversi Ambra .................................... (1) SANTOSTEFANO |
2 (03:57:88)
(5-203)
CORGENO SC(1) Chionetti Erika Magni Silvia Carla +0:2:23 |
3 (03:58:96)
(4-48)
PELORO CC(1) Frisone Grazia Calabrò Flavia +0:3:31 |
4 (04:06:95)
(2-472)
CUS PAVIA(1) Percivalle Elena Nadia Porfido Luana Giuseppina +0:11:30 |
5 (04:14:89)
(3-221)
MOLTRASIO(1) Cazzaniga Noelle Sciotto Alessandra +0:19:24 |
GARA 81 del 21 Ore 14:40 DOPPIO Master M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 35 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (03:34:43)
(4-471)
CUS PAVIA(1) Mirri Fabio Mascherpa Paolo |
2 (03:36:42)
(1-202)
CORGENO SC(1) Maino Nicola Riboni Fabio +0:1:99 |
3 (03:37:19)
(5-377)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Molinari Nicholas Valli Emiliano +0:2:76 |
4 (03:41:49)
(2-2)
MONATE AC(1) Vasconi Luca Pappalardo Paolo +0:7:6 |
5 (03:44:79)
(3-119)
CERRO SPORT(1) Magnani Alberto Mezzanotte Daniele +0:10:36 |
GARA 82 del 21 Ore 14:45 DOPPIO Master M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 35 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (03:38:70)
(3-217)
GAVIRATE(1) Ongania Giorgio Poggio Alessandro |
2 (03:55:97)
(1-358)
GAVIRATE(1) Bach Karsten Pollicini Paolo +0:17:27 |
3 (04:02:28)
(5-263)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Manzoni Silvio Sirinati Andrea (1) +0:23:58 .................................... (1) OSPEDALIERI |
4 (04:09:45)
(4-516)
ELPIS GENOVA(1) Memoli Matteo Catanzano Gian Carlo Cesare Ag +0:30:75 |
5 (04:31:64)
(2-118)
LARIO SC(1) Palomba Vincenzo Cortelazzo Paolo +0:52:94 |
GARA 83 del 21 Ore 14:50 QUATTRO SENZA Master M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 41 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (03:27:29)
(1-121)
LARIO SC(1) Girola Manuele Fornasiero Andrea Adduci Alessandro Zamperoni Davide |
2 (03:39:68)
(2-469)
CUS PAVIA(1) Dellacha' Andrea Carbone Paolo Canevari Davide Salerno Uriarte Diego +0:12:39 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 84 del 21 Ore 14:55 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 21 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (04:57:04)
(1-26)
VOLONT.GARDA(1) Taranto Antonio Paolo |
2 (05:15:36)
(3-553)
LAGOPUSIANO(1) Erba Riccardo +0:18:32 |
3 (05:17:69)
(4-436)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Barindelli Samuel +0:20:65 |
4 (05:21:74)
(2-199)
CORGENO SC(1) Mesiti Alessandro +0:24:70 |
5 (05:31:21)
(5-127)
RETICA CAN.(1) Da Col Alessandro +0:34:17 |
6 (06:28:17)
(6-161)
CALDE' SC(1) Bollini Elia +1:31:13 |
GARA 85 del 21 Ore 15:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 21 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (04:47:71)
(3-500)
LUINO SC(1) Del Pozzo Aristotele |
2 (05:16:17)
(6-151)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Agosti Alberto +0:28:46 |
3 (05:21:41)
(2-438)
MOTO GUZZI(4) Gilardoni Simone +0:33:70 |
4 (05:30:59)
(5-163)
CALDE' SC(1) Cotugno Gabriele +0:42:88 |
5 (05:43:99)
(1-4)
MONATE AC(1) Arici Tommaso +0:56:28 |
6 (00:00:00)
(4-245)
GIACOMELLI(1) Migliaccio Emanuele **Ritirato |
GARA 86 del 21 Ore 15:05 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 21 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (04:45:95)
(3-348)
BALDESIO(1) Politi Andrea |
2 (05:08:17)
(2-424)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Simoncelli Federico +0:22:22 |
3 (05:14:08)
(5-361)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Valli Samuele +0:28:13 |
4 (05:17:64)
(1-402)
BELLAGINA US(1) Metta Sebastiano +0:31:69 |
GARA 87 del 21 Ore 15:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 4 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 21 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (05:02:53)
(3-389)
CUS FERRARA(1) Gavioli Nicola |
2 (05:08:62)
(2-349)
BALDESIO(1) Brahja Kevin +0:6:9 |
3 (05:14:81)
(5-63)
MILANO SC(1) Gramaglia Federico +0:12:28 |
4 (05:23:74)
(4-338)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Brogiato Lorenzo +0:21:21 |
5 (06:12:71)
(1-382)
PESCATE SC(1) Valsecchi Mattia +1:10:18 |
GARA 88 del 21 Ore 15:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 5 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 21 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (04:55:16)
(1-97)
LECCO SC(1) Pozzi Riccardo |
2 (05:01:66)
(4-287)
ROWING GE(1) Rossi Nicoló +0:6:50 |
3 (05:17:38)
(3-423)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Terranova Roberto +0:22:22 |
4 (05:45:95)
(2-232)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Dizioli Giulio +0:50:79 |
5 (05:52:64)
(5-267)
VARESE SC(1) Carinella Gianluca +0:57:48 |
GARA 89 del 21 Ore 15:20 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 6 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 21 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (04:52:25)
(1-162)
CALDE' SC(1) Congiu Nicolo' |
2 (05:07:42)
(5-128)
RETICA CAN.(1) Fascendini Riccardo +0:15:17 |
3 (05:08:36)
(4-437)
MOTO GUZZI(3) Cesana Pietro +0:16:11 |
4 (05:14:62)
(3-207)
VVF BILLI(1) Pellegrni Elia +0:22:37 |
5 (05:38:84)
(2-554)
LAGOPUSIANO(1) Gramatica Mattia +0:46:59 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 90 del 21 Ore 15:25 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 7 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 21 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 36) |
1 (04:48:03)
(1-318)
LNI SAVONA(1) Malinconico Michelangelo |
2 (04:59:20)
(4-198)
CORGENO SC(1) Bertesago Iacopo +0:11:17 |
3 (05:11:15)
(3-435)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Barlascini Pietro +0:23:12 |
4 (05:26:38)
(2-246)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Banalotti Roberto +0:38:35 |
5 (05:38:15)
(5-339)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Salzano Matteo +0:50:12 |
GARA 91 del 21 Ore 15:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 27 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 44) |
1 (04:42:94)
(4-272)
VARESE SC(1) Fanchi Lorenzo |
2 (04:45:40)
(3-296)
RETICA CAN.(1) Sgheiz Mattia +0:2:46 |
3 (04:47:45)
(6-5)
MONATE AC(1) Piscia Loris +0:4:51 |
4 (05:03:18)
(1-98)
LECCO SC(1) Valsecchi Giovanni +0:20:24 |
5 (05:09:84)
(5-253)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Storari Attilio +0:26:90 |
6 (05:27:17)
(2-234)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Bottaioli Ismaele +0:44:23 |
7 (05:50:40)
(7-29)
VOLONT.GARDA(1) Bonomi Fabio +1:7:46 |
8 (00:00:00)
(8-352)
BALDESIO(1) Buduca Stefan **Ritirato |
GARA 92 del 21 Ore 15:35 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 27 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 44) |
1 (04:47:87)
(5-409)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Susini Alberto |
2 (05:01:17)
(3-57)
CANNOBIO(1) De Francesco Alessio +0:13:30 |
3 (05:02:23)
(4-457)
PULLINO SN(1) Deluchi Antonio +0:14:36 |
4 (05:08:19)
(8-538)
SEBINO SC(1) Piccinini Alberto +0:20:32 |
5 (05:22:69)
(1-190)
ERIDANEA SC(2) Formica Riccardo +0:34:82 |
6 (05:28:13)
(2-350)
BALDESIO(1) Mantovani Thomas +0:40:26 |
7 (06:26:03)
(6-295)
RETICA CAN.(1) Pecchia Davide +1:38:16 |
8 (00:00:00)
(7-365)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Molteni Filippo **Ritirato |
GARA 93 del 21 Ore 15:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 27 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 44) |
1 (04:25:53)
(7-313)
DE BASTIANI(1) Saviori Edoardo |
2 (04:40:41)
(3-397)
LAGOPUSIANO(1) Conte Riccardo +0:14:88 |
3 (05:09:65)
(5-404)
BELLAGINA US(1) Rivolta Fabio +0:44:12 |
4 (05:24:42)
(4-476)
CANDIA2010(1) Cordera Luca +0:58:89 |
5 (05:36:30)
(6-274)
VARESE SC(1) Bianchi Luvisoni Giova +1:10:77 |
6 (05:45:09)
(1-455)
PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Gabriel +1:19:56 |
7 (06:03:59)
(2-503)
LUINO SC(1) Bonalumi Davide +1:38:6 |
GARA 94 del 21 Ore 15:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 4 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 27 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 44) |
1 (04:30:51)
(3-289)
ROWING GE(1) Treccani Lodovico |
2 (04:33:83)
(7-314)
DE BASTIANI(3) Savi Matteo +0:3:32 |
3 (04:59:49)
(6-398)
LAGOPUSIANO(1) Sacchi Alessandro +0:28:98 |
4 (05:14:89)
(2-456)
PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Luca +0:44:38 |
5 (05:22:39)
(4-480)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Scattaro Giacomo +0:51:88 |
6 (05:22:47)
(5-504)
LUINO SC(1) Bruschi Filippo +0:51:96 |
7 (00:00:00)
(1-189)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Bozzini Aaron **Ritirato |
GARA 95 del 21 Ore 15:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 5 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 27 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 44) |
1 (04:20:83)
(3-101)
CANDIA2010(1) Serghei Alessandro |
2 (04:27:40)
(7-273)
VARESE SC(1) Molinari Nikita +0:6:57 |
3 (04:28:88)
(2-312)
DE BASTIANI(1) Villa Samuele +0:8:5 |
4 (04:54:61)
(5-353)
BALDESIO(1) Sasso Giovanni +0:33:78 |
5 (04:58:52)
(6-67)
MILANO SC(1) Radice Giorgio Vittore +0:37:69 |
6 (05:49:36)
(1-502)
LUINO SC(1) Arnese Manuel +1:28:53 |
7 (06:19:52)
(4-42)
TREMEZZINA(1) Puricelli Francesco +1:58:69 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 96 del 21 Ore 15:55 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 6 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 27 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 44) |
1 (04:40:89)
(1-465)
CUS PAVIA(1) Federzoni Andrea Junio |
2 (04:44:52)
(4-28)
VOLONT.GARDA(1) Fusi Pietro +0:3:63 |
3 (04:46:35)
(2-191)
ERIDANEA SC(3) Marconi Emanuele +0:5:46 |
4 (05:01:67)
(7-164)
CALDE' SC(1) Lucini Emiliano +0:20:78 |
5 (05:16:46)
(6-351)
BALDESIO(1) Nemraly Amir +0:35:57 |
6 (05:19:40)
(5-271)
VARESE SC(1) Ghersi Jeck Dominic +0:38:51 |
7 (05:30:41)
(3-252)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Longo Simonini Giovann +0:49:52 |
GARA 97 del 21 Ore 16:00 DOPPIO Allievi B1 M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 23 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (04:34:12)
(5-99)
CANDIA2010(1) Lungu Riccardo Laurent Nuccio Andrea Luigi |
2 (04:36:70)
(6-362)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Caprani Niccolò Mostes Niccolò +0:2:58 |
3 (04:51:05)
(3-55)
CANNOBIO(1) Zanni Daniele Aldo Morandi Samuele +0:16:93 |
4 (04:58:72)
(7-483)
TIMAVO SC(1) Delpiccolo Andrea Finelli Alessandro +0:24:60 |
5 (05:00:14)
(1-556)
GAVIRATE(1) Monti Alessandro Barili Stefano +0:26:2 |
6 (05:05:11)
(2-268)
VARESE SC(1) Arra Leonida Altair Lazzarini Gioele Maria +0:30:99 |
7 (05:10:00)
(4-557)
GAVIRATE(1) Quigliatti Alessandro Manzo Lorenzo +0:35:88 |
GARA 98 del 21 Ore 16:05 DOPPIO Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 29 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (04:03:57)
(5-133)
GARDA SALO'(1) Franchi Giampietro Pretto Nicola |
2 (04:12:79)
(2-416)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Bazzoni Pierre Rossi Filippo +0:9:22 |
3 (04:24:60)
(1-261)
FLORA AC(1) Mari Mattia Benedusi Riccardo +0:21:3 |
4 (05:33:88)
(4-8)
MONATE AC(1) Sangalli Tomas Gelsomino Faldi Samuele +1:30:31 |
5 (06:28:73)
(3-390)
CUS FERRARA(1) Arziliero Daniele Squitieri Arturo +2:25:16 |
6 (00:00:00)
(6-103)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Marzi Jiri Pizzoli Andrea **Ritirato |
GARA 99 del 21 Ore 16:10 DOPPIO Allievi B2 M Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 29 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (04:10:36)
(5-90)
LECCO SC(1) Redaelli Nicola Colombo Federico |
2 (04:16:85)
(1-425)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Cappagli Jacopo Campestre Samuele +0:6:49 |
3 (04:23:92)
(2-177)
GAVIRATE(1) Martinoia Federico Thomazetto Matias +0:13:56 |
4 (04:36:98)
(3-269)
VARESE SC(1) Di Dio Ludovico Celin Giacomo Dino +0:26:62 |
5 (04:54:88)
(6-501)
LUINO SC(1) Buttarelli Kilian Grifa Matteo +0:44:52 |
6 (05:00:93)
(4-53)
CASALE SC(1) Borella Giacomo Gianichi Ermanno +0:50:57 |
GARA 100 del 21 Ore 16:15 DOPPIO Allievi B2 M Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 29 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 17) |
1 (04:16:27)
(4-335)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Moretti Jacopo Pidutti Davide |
2 (04:21:53)
(3-69)
MILANO SC(1) Baruffo Davide Montinaro Simone +0:5:26 |
3 (04:32:17)
(1-443)
MOLTRASIO(1) Bonetti Giacomo Zappa Igor +0:15:90 |
4 (04:42:12)
(2-454)
MONATE AC(1) Vasconi Gregorio Holzwarth Leonard +0:25:85 |
5 (04:45:77)
(5-475)
CANDIA2010(1) Cimenti Gregorio Lungu Fabrizio Romeo +0:29:50 |
GARA 101 del 21 Ore 16:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 31 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (04:11:80)
(4-391)
CUS FERRARA(1) Vacirca Davide Beltrami Stefano Covezzi Francesco Salmi Pietro |
2 (04:20:23)
(2-200)
CORGENO SC(1) Bertacco Carlo Biavaschi Christian Ondoli Giorgio Reto Marco +0:8:43 |
3 (04:33:90)
(3-102)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Valde’ Leonardo De Lorenzi Gabriele Rumi Andrea Petruzzellis Filippo +0:22:10 |
4 (05:02:63)
(1-270)
VARESE SC(1) Aguzzi Samuele Doni Riccardo Berardi Alberto Jasik Marian +0:50:83 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 102 del 21 Ore 16:25 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 22 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (04:55:57)
(4-223)
CARATE URIO(1) Del Fante India |
2 (05:15:00)
(2-265)
VARESE SC(1) Aroldi Neve +0:19:43 |
3 (05:33:67)
(3-331)
CORGENO SC(1) Reto Chiara +0:38:10 |
4 (05:58:69)
(1-150)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Sabaini Cecilia +1:3:12 |
GARA 103 del 21 Ore 16:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 22 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (05:13:45)
(1-337)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Caterisano Gaia |
2 (05:19:88)
(3-388)
CUS FERRARA(1) Pappalepore Chiara +0:6:43 |
3 (05:27:07)
(4-126)
RETICA CAN.(1) Ghelfi Cecilia +0:13:62 |
4 (05:40:49)
(2-222)
CARATE URIO(1) Cetti Ludovica +0:27:4 |
GARA 104 del 21 Ore 16:35 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 28 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (04:34:45)
(2-23)
TRITIUM SC(1) Testa Valeria |
2 (04:51:39)
(1-44)
TREMEZZINA(2) Solano Chiara +0:16:94 |
3 (05:01:58)
(7-288)
ROWING GE(1) Lattanzio Sofia Melind +0:27:13 |
4 (05:07:45)
(5-518)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Fortunati Sara +0:33:0 |
5 (05:21:30)
(4-65)
MILANO SC(1) De Rosa Sveva +0:46:85 |
6 (05:42:23)
(3-27)
VOLONT.GARDA(1) Barbetti Sara +1:7:78 |
7 (06:35:79)
(6-251)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Zane Aurora +2:1:34 |
GARA 105 del 21 Ore 16:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 28 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (04:38:01)
(1-178)
GAVIRATE(1) Bellorini Francesa |
2 (04:38:10)
(6-366)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Campanella Emma +0:0:9 |
3 (05:02:86)
(2-152)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Quarti Alessandra +0:24:85 |
4 (05:15:02)
(3-188)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Ferrari Matilde +0:37:1 |
5 (05:21:75)
(4-247)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Magrograssi Annalisa +0:43:74 |
6 (05:26:30)
(5-66)
MILANO SC(1) De Foras Madeleine +0:48:29 |
7 (05:27:55)
(7-100)
CANDIA2010(1) Data Eleonora +0:49:54 |
GARA 106 del 21 Ore 16:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Finale 3 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 28 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (04:51:84)
(3-484)
TIMAVO SC(1) Zennaro Marianna |
2 (05:02:59)
(6-179)
GAVIRATE(1) Scuttari Elisa +0:10:75 |
3 (05:03:73)
(4-367)
LA SPORTIVA(1) Venini Aurora +0:11:89 |
4 (05:07:07)
(2-233)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Lache Gabriela +0:15:23 |
5 (05:11:91)
(1-56)
CANNOBIO(1) Grandazzi Aurora +0:20:7 |
6 (05:29:23)
(5-248)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Paris Lucrezia +0:37:39 |
GARA 107 del 21 Ore 16:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Finale 4 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 28 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 26) |
1 (04:47:03)
(6-43)
TREMEZZINA(1) Bellosi Irene |
2 (04:55:20)
(2-64)
MILANO SC(1) Fruci Claudia +0:8:17 |
3 (05:04:78)
(1-250)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Vinco Giulia +0:17:75 |
4 (05:05:64)
(5-354)
BALDESIO(1) Beltrami Elisabetta +0:18:61 |
5 (05:08:75)
(3-498)
LUINO SC(1) Melis Giorgia +0:21:72 |
6 (05:15:27)
(4-403)
BELLAGINA US(1) Rossi Matilde +0:28:24 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 108 del 21 Ore 16:55 DOPPIO Allievi B1 F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 24 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (05:04:64)
(1-54)
CANNOBIO(1) Fortunato Maria Vittoria Pellegrini Kendra |
2 (05:53:47)
(2-517)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Barzaghi Ginevra Stanganelli Gaelle +0:48:83 |
GARA 109 del 21 Ore 17:00 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 30 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (00:00:00)
(2-257)
AUSONIA SC(1) Gimona Brenda Gonano Marta ** |
2 (00:00:00)
(5-266)
VARESE SC(1) Cancian Matilda Ferrari Luna ** |
3 (00:00:00)
(3-539)
SEBINO SC(1) Manenti Anna Marzella Elisa ** |
4 (00:00:00)
(4-445)
MOLTRASIO(1) Dolcemascolo Sofia Riva Sara ** |
5 (00:00:00)
(1-344)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Alcamo Giada Stivaletta Giulia ** |
GARA 110 del 21 Ore 17:05 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F Finale 2 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 30 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (04:32:62)
(5-444)
MOLTRASIO(1) Bernardinello Lara Besseghini Aurora |
2 (04:49:95)
(2-153)
BARDOLINO CC(1) Brighenti Angela Girardi Emma +0:17:33 |
3 (04:53:31)
(4-68)
MILANO SC(1) Gidaro Linda Anna Gentile Greta +0:20:69 |
4 (04:58:19)
(3-218)
ISPRA SC(1) Rossotti Margherita Porto Elisa +0:25:57 |
5 (05:05:83)
(1-9)
MONATE AC(1) Lattanzio Noemi Suarez Sarasa Irene +0:33:21 |
GARA 111 del 21 Ore 17:10 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 32 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (04:05:82)
(4-519)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Della Bella Viola Fichera Giselle Rigazzi Chiara Stefani Aurora |
2 (04:28:78)
(1-134)
GARDA SALO'(1) Zanolini Camilla Leali Carlotta Buratto Alessia Levrangi Giulia +0:22:96 |
3 (04:45:96)
(3-499)
LUINO SC(1) Morandi Aurora Pagano Denise Tosi Arianna Tosi Emma +0:40:14 |
4 (04:52:55)
(2-458)
PULLINO SN(1) Abrami Margherita Buzzi Fabiola Fontanot Anna Ozbolt Alice +0:46:73 |
GARA 112 del 21 Ore 17:15 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master F Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 38 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (03:43:89)
(4-555)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Stoytcheva Rayna Ivanova (1) Robustellini Monica (1) Roversi Ambra Ardissone Marta (2) .................................... (1) RETICA CAN. (2) SANTOSTEFANO |
2 (03:56:75)
(1-264)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Chionetti Erika Crespi Stefania (1) Magni Silvia Carla Piro Barbara (1) +0:12:86 .................................... (1) SANTOSTEFANO |
3 (03:57:58)
(5-256)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Acquistapace Annalisa (1) Belleri Debora (2) Nicoli Rosaria Sciotto Alessandra (3) +0:13:69 .................................... (1) TREMEZZINA (2) MOTO GUZZI (3) MOLTRASIO |
4 (04:11:96)
(3-205)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) D'alba Emmanuella Hazai Eva Naldi Lorena Rasini Nataly (1) +0:28:7 .................................... (1) GAVIRATE |
5 (04:16:02)
(2-229)
MOLTRASIO(1) Cazzaniga Noelle Piffaretti Beatrice Taroni Marta Bedoni Laura +0:32:13 |
6 (04:39:20)
(6-122)
LARIO SC(1) Roncoroni Paola Rusconi Marisa Tornielli Annalisa Virgis Carla +0:55:31 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019 |
GARA 113 del 21 Ore 17:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 37 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (03:40:09)
(3-507)
LARIO SC(1 Misto) Quaglino Fabrizio Poggio Alessandro (1) Della Porta Giambattista (2) Ortelli Alessandro (2) .................................... (1) GAVIRATE (2) MENAGGIO SC |
2 (03:53:33)
(1-474)
MONATE AC(1) Vasconi Luca Pappalardo Paolo Fontanel Mauro Malcangi Luciano +0:13:24 |
3 (04:07:29)
(2-383)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Caligaris Giovanni Catanzano Gian Carlo Cesare Agostin (1) Cortelazzo Paolo (2) Memoli Matteo (1) +0:27:20 .................................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) LARIO SC |
GARA 114 del 21 Ore 17:25 OTTO Master M Finale 1 | MEETING All.-Cad-Mas PUSIANO (Codice 43 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (03:09:81)
(2-123)
LECCO SC(1) Amigoni Matteo Annoni Giovanni Castagna Stefano Castagna Valerio Gerosa Massimiliano Craveli Giuseppe Panzeri Guido Meles Davide Redaelli Nicola -Tim. |
2 (03:20:80)
(1-359)
VARESE SC(1 Misto) Iriti Marco (1) Patea Massimo (2) Brambilla Mauro Galetta Fabrizio Pastore Massimiliano Sessa Piero Panzi Eric Tamborini Andrea Fanchi Lorenzo -Tim. +0:10:99 .................................... (1) CUS MILANO (2) ARMIDA SC |
3 (03:21:11)
(3-216)
GAVIRATE(1) Bach Karsten Bini Daniele Franzetti Valerio Genzi Giancarlo Lama Daniele Enrico Ongania Giorgio Pollicini Paolo Caresano Giorgio D'ambrosio Giovanna -Tim. +0:11:30 |
4 (03:23:82)
(5-206)
CORGENO SC(1 Misto) Aggujaro Mirko Ciura Francesco Croce Felice Maino Nicola Manzoni Silvio Riboni Fabio Rizzotto Maurizio Sirinati Andrea (1) Ciura Silvia -Tim. +0:14:1 .................................... (1) OSPEDALIERI |
5 (03:48:38)
(4-412)
MOLTRASIO(1 Misto) Fazzini Giuseppe (1) Bernardinello Andrea Bernasconi Moreno Bertolini Luca Alberto Besseghini Marco Corti Baldovino Perlasca Edoardo Posca Davide Corti Camillo -Tim. +0:38:57 .................................... (1) LA SPORTIVA |