FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/11/2019 |
GARA 1 del 24 Ore 10:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA under 43 M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 27 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (23:30:46)
(11-261)
TELIMAR(63 Misto) Pollaci Claudio Stadari Alessandro (1) Dell'elice Luca (2) Messina Mauro .................................... (1) PULLINO SN (2) LAZIO CC |
2 (23:33:85)
(10-101)
PESCATE SC(52 Misto) Pizzotti Eros Gilardoni Leonardo Pozzi Marco (1) Verita' Fabio (1) +0:3:39 .................................... (1) LUINO SC |
3 (23:42:64)
(12-128)
CORGENO SC(168 Misto) Croce Felice Martinez Sourt Yunieldis (1) Panzi Eric (2) Spinoni Luca +0:12:18 .................................... (1) TELIMAR (2) VARESE SC |
GARA 2 del 24 Ore 10:01 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 8 N.Eq. 29 N.Isc. 29) |
1 (27:42:66)
(32-35)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bosio Giulia |
2 (27:44:09)
(34-70)
ESPERIA TO(1) Cravero Irene +0:1:43 |
3 (29:01:53)
(13-145)
GAVIRATE(1) Codato Alice +1:18:87 |
4 (29:16:53)
(15-182)
LIGNANO CC(1) Gnatta Alice +1:33:87 |
5 (29:30:54)
(26-112)
ARNO SC(1) Cuzzocrea Emma +1:47:88 |
6 (29:35:97)
(27-52)
TIMAVO SC(1) Mauri Lucia +1:53:31 |
7 (29:47:71)
(24-181)
LIGNANO CC(1) Benedetti Claudia +2:5:5 |
8 (29:53:48)
(16-314)
ANIENE CC(1) Chichierchia Gaia +2:10:82 |
9 (29:54:09)
(19-343)
PADOVA SC(1) Santinello Alice +2:11:43 |
10 (30:03:84)
(28-159)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Bianchi Isabella +2:21:18 |
11 (30:04:10)
(39-146)
GAVIRATE(1) Crivello Sara +2:21:44 |
12 (30:29:36)
(29-201)
NETTUNO TS(1) Doglia Petra +2:46:70 |
13 (30:29:57)
(17-120)
NAZARIOSAURO(1) Rajkovic Milena +2:46:91 |
14 (30:53:38)
(20-91)
GARDA SALO'(1) Bertanza Ilaria +3:10:72 |
15 (31:11:37)
(21-272)
OSPEDALIERI(1) D'isep Vittoria +3:28:71 |
16 (31:16:77)
(23-183)
LIGNANO CC(1) Mauro Nicole +3:34:11 |
17 (31:27:59)
(30-53)
TIMAVO SC(1) Camarotto Barbara +3:44:93 |
18 (31:28:56)
(35-203)
NETTUNO TS(1) De Cleva Laura +3:45:90 |
19 (31:37:17)
(36-213)
VARESE SC(1) Bulgheroni Greta +3:54:51 |
20 (31:41:63)
(22-37)
MONATE AC(1) Paroli Maite +3:58:97 |
21 (31:44:43)
(37-10)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Polini Alessia Maria +4:1:77 |
22 (31:54:24)
(38-1)
CAVALLINI(1) De Martino Veronica +4:11:58 |
23 (31:55:18)
(25-235)
SATURNIA CC(1) Cardoso Maciel Milena +4:12:52 |
24 (31:58:07)
(18-202)
NETTUNO TS(1) De Vincenzi Giada +4:15:41 |
25 (32:16:28)
(31-305)
PULLINO SN(1) Buzzi Gisella +4:33:62 |
26 (32:19:62)
(41-300)
GIUDECCA(1) Stangherlin Vittoria +4:36:96 |
27 (33:36:36)
(14-122)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Cespi Ilaria Adriana +5:53:70 |
28 (34:16:36)
(33-234)
SATURNIA CC(1) Bisiani Camilla +6:33:70 |
29 (00:00:00)
(40-271)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Cavicchia Marta **Ritirato | |||
GARA 3 del 24 Ore 10:16 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 9 N.Eq. 21 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (23:52:52)
(47-57)
CUS FERRARA(1) Gilli Pietro Pappalepore Simone |
2 (24:41:10)
(51-161)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Mancini Nicola Del Corso Cosimo +0:48:58 |
3 (24:45:62)
(46-275)
LARIO SC(1) Marelli Nicolo' Gabrie Martorana Federico +0:53:10 |
4 (24:47:96)
(44-238)
SATURNIA CC(1) Clagnaz Tommaso Forcellini Pietro +0:55:44 |
5 (24:52:91)
(57-115)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Leandri Samuele Leandri Simone +1:0:39 |
6 (24:57:59)
(61-30)
PRO MONOPOLI(1) Console Emanuele Perrotta Francesco +1:5:7 |
7 (25:03:00)
(52-147)
GAVIRATE(1) Bizzozero Nicolo' Timpanaro Alessandro +1:10:48 |
8 (25:06:20)
(59-209)
VARESE SC(1) Parenzan Matteo Mazzonetto Tommaso +1:13:68 |
9 (25:06:76)
(42-17)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Cappagli Martino Galtieri Simone +1:14:24 |
10 (25:19:94)
(49-318)
ANIENE CC(1) Felici Valerio Schettino Roberto +1:27:42 |
11 (25:23:91)
(54-304)
PULLINO SN(1) Benvenuto Evan Ozbolt Francesco +1:31:39 |
12 (25:30:08)
(63-73)
FIRENZE SC(1) Codecasa Gabriele Filippi Daniel +1:37:56 |
13 (25:31:88)
(58-74)
FIRENZE SC(1) D’elia Domenico Ferrini Mattia +1:39:36 |
14 (25:45:77)
(60-18)
SAMPIERD SC(2) Carrozzino Luca Corsinovi Riccardo +1:53:25 |
15 (26:04:09)
(55-75)
FIRENZE SC(1) Pagliaro Guido Bizzarri Marco +2:11:57 |
16 (26:05:67)
(45-210)
VARESE SC(1) Bottinelli Alessandro Isella Edoardo +2:13:15 |
17 (26:29:90)
(62-334)
SAN GIORGIO(1) Dri Marco Pinzini Davide +2:37:38 |
18 (26:36:98)
(48-336)
SAN GIORGIO(1) Malisan Alessio Braidotti Luca +2:44:46 |
19 (26:41:26)
(43-239)
SATURNIA CC(1) Regeni Jacopo Tommasini Riccardo +2:48:74 |
20 (27:16:61)
(53-187)
ADRIA 1877(1) Modugno Libero Candotti Enrico +3:24:9 |
21 (28:31:76)
(50-50)
TIMAVO SC(1) Langone Mattia Hajosevic Mateo +4:39:24 | |||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/11/2019 |
GARA 4 del 24 Ore 10:27 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 7 N.Eq. 38 N.Isc. 38) |
1 (24:54:99)
(99-34)
ESPERIA TO(1) Bergamin Emanuele |
2 (25:27:58)
(85-104)
LAZIO CC(1) Giancontieri Marco +0:32:59 |
3 (25:38:56)
(97-309)
PULLINO SN(1) Serafino Andrea +0:43:57 |
4 (26:04:50)
(70-7)
SILE SC(1) Negro Giacomo +1:9:51 |
5 (26:06:41)
(64-211)
VARESE SC(1) Demiliani Nicoḷ +1:11:42 |
6 (26:22:44)
(88-22)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Borgonovo Luca +1:27:45 |
7 (26:24:25)
(96-4)
VOLONT.GARDA(1) Speziani Nicola +1:29:26 |
8 (26:44:03)
(76-185)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Melegari Giovanni +1:49:4 |
9 (26:48:28)
(94-306)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Licatalosi Andrea +1:53:29 |
10 (26:52:34)
(66-313)
AUSONIA SC(1) Corazza Loris +1:57:35 |
11 (26:58:75)
(71-100)
PESCATE SC(1) Origgi Edoardo +2:3:76 |
12 (27:07:55)
(78-163)
ISPRA SC(1) Brovelli Riccardo +2:12:56 |
13 (27:15:23)
(91-116)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Alippi Gabriele +2:20:24 |
14 (27:21:16)
(65-144)
GAVIRATE(1) Cataffo Gabriele +2:26:17 |
15 (27:22:81)
(98-62)
CORGENO SC(1) Savoldi Stefano +2:27:82 |
16 (27:26:50)
(75-232)
SATURNIA CC(1) Distefano Antonio +2:31:51 |
17 (27:39:78)
(69-175)
DLF TREVISO(1) Fuschi Gianluca +2:44:79 |
18 (27:49:20)
(93-89)
GARDA SALO'(1) Apollonio Andrea +2:54:21 |
19 (27:55:20)
(95-333)
SAN GIORGIO(1) Ruggiero Walter +3:0:21 |
20 (28:11:31)
(83-61)
SILE SC(2) Cipolotti Jacopo +3:16:32 |
21 (28:11:46)
(84-132)
LAZIO CC(1) Bruni Edoardo +3:16:47 |
22 (28:13:23)
(79-301)
GIUDECCA(1) Ravagnan Nicolo' +3:18:24 |
23 (28:18:72)
(68-332)
PADOVA SC(1) Dola Matteo +3:23:73 |
24 (28:24:07)
(87-49)
TIMAVO SC(1) Camarotto Luca +3:29:8 |
25 (28:26:76)
(67-90)
GARDA SALO'(1) Distaso Emanuele +3:31:77 |
26 (28:29:55)
(89-274)
LARIO SC(1) Briccola Alberto +3:34:56 |
27 (28:30:08)
(100-11)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Papa Martin +3:35:9 |
28 (28:39:46)
(92-258)
TELIMAR(1) Sergi Davide +3:44:47 |
29 (28:46:17)
(74-337)
PADOVA SC(1) Giorio Jacopo +3:51:18 |
30 (28:54:97)
(80-12)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Chimini Giovanni +3:59:98 |
31 (28:56:89)
(90-173)
GINNASTICATS(1) Trocca Matteo +4:1:90 |
32 (29:07:56)
(101-335)
PADOVA SC(1) Varotto Giulio Stefano +4:12:57 |
33 (29:47:44)
(72-21)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Ghitti Martino +4:52:45 |
34 (29:49:31)
(77-233)
SATURNIA CC(1) Baccigalupi Marcello M +4:54:32 |
35 (29:59:54)
(86-330)
PADOVA SC(1) Biziato Edoardo +5:4:55 |
36 (30:37:62)
(73-331)
PADOVA SC(1) Scarpa Nicoḷ +5:42:63 |
37 (31:59:89)
(81-353)
TRIESTE CAN(1) Guastalla Marco +7:4:90 |
38 (32:34:11)
(82-174)
GINNASTICATS(1) Martino Jacopo +7:39:12 | ||
GARA 5 del 24 Ore 10:46 DUE SENZA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 10 N.Eq. 12 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (26:34:67)
(111-276)
LARIO SC(1) Grisoni Elisa Mossi Serena |
2 (26:54:06)
(113-200)
NETTUNO TS(1) De Cleva Anna Hrovatin Teresa +0:19:39 |
3 (27:14:88)
(106-237)
SATURNIA CC(1) Mitri Letizia Pahor Benedetta +0:40:21 |
4 (27:17:06)
(103-193)
MOLTRASIO(1) Clerici Giulia Magdale Sala Matilde +0:42:39 |
5 (27:53:37)
(107-26)
GARDA SALO'(1) Soncina Alessia Apollonio Arianna +1:18:70 |
6 (28:52:62)
(108-236)
SATURNIA CC(1) Canetti Chiara Gottardi Giulia +2:17:95 |
7 (28:56:40)
(112-63)
CORGENO SC(1) Marcon Elisa Mengotti Fiorella +2:21:73 |
8 (29:24:88)
(102-31)
PRO MONOPOLI(1) Lenoci Stefania Bovio Ilaria +2:50:21 |
9 (30:02:60)
(110-92)
GARDA SALO'(1) Spiazzi Lia Tonoli Matilde +3:27:93 |
10 (30:19:04)
(109-39)
MONATE AC(1) Minotti Viola Stella Carlotta +3:44:37 |
11 (32:06:24)
(104-19)
SAMPIERD SC(1) Drago Angelica Mancuso Alice +5:31:57 |
12 (32:23:48)
(105-3)
CAVALLINI(1) Borriello Giorgia De Martino Benedetta +5:48:81 | ||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/11/2019 |
GARA 6 del 24 Ore 11:50 OTTO Master 43-54 M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 25 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (21:30:92)
(114-129)
TIBER ROWING(36 Misto) Cosoli Riccardo Fellini Fabrizio Mangiafico Mauro Serventi Andrea (1) Scognamiglio Pietro Sbrenna Carlo Siena Riccardo Recanatesi Mauro (2) Gallizioli Maurizio -Tim. (3) .................................... (1) ANIENE CC (2) TIRRENIA TOD (3) ARMIDA SC |
2 (22:13:80)
(116-251)
PADOVA SC(53 Misto) Bacco Michele Liberti Vittorio (1) Marchetto Roberto Galtarossa Rossano Frisiero Sandro Bullo Pierluigi Bisatto Michele Sorge Paolo Rossoni Andrea -Tim. +0:42:88 .................................... (1) DIADORA SC |
3 (23:52:35)
(115-246)
PALERMO SC(62 Misto) Moncada Luca (1) Taormina Daniele Santangelo Alessandro Modica Francesco Bosco Sisto Scalici Francesco Paolo Miraglia Roberto Rappa Sergio Berti Guido -Tim. (2) +2:21:43 .................................... (1) LAURIA CCR (2) TIMAVO SC |
GARA 7 del 24 Ore 11:51 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 23 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (23:12:45)
(120-80)
OSPEDALIERI(167) Spagnolo Fabio Basso Giorgio Pietrobon Piergiorgio Sirinati Andrea |
2 (23:34:64)
(117-16)
VOLONT.GARDA(75 Misto) Monaco Giovanni Crivello Andrea Scionico Davide Tucci Fabrizio (1) +0:22:19 .................................... (1) THECORECAN |
3 (24:31:16)
(118-109)
LA SPORTIVA(48) Valli Emiliano Molinari Nicholas Pizzotti Enrico Fazzini Giuseppe +1:18:71 |
4 (25:30:44)
(119-88)
GARDA SALO'(2 Misto) Acerbis Ettore Dolcini Andrea Lazzarini Roberto Pavan Daniele (1) +2:17:99 .................................... (1) BARDOLINO C |
5 (27:13:23)
(121-349)
CUS FERRARA(95) Vassalli Luca Furdui Sorin Iosif Travagli Paolo Ghelli Marcello +4:0:78 |
GARA 8 del 24 Ore 11:54 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 20 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (27:21:33)
(124-342)
PADOVA SC(1) Lisi Veronica |
2 (28:02:83)
(125-259)
TELIMAR(1) Armeli Elena Joana +0:41:50 |
3 (29:25:98)
(123-170)
VVF TOMEI(1) Persico Giulia +2:4:65 |
4 (30:26:53)
(260-2001)
PULLINO SN(1) Giraldi Martina +3:5:20 |
5 (31:00:33)
(122-323)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Scarpa Luana +3:39:0 |
GARA 9 del 24 Ore 11:56 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 21 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (22:41:02)
(126-283)
LARIO SC(1) Castelnovo Nicolas Frigerio Jacopo |
2 (22:55:73)
(127-148)
GAVIRATE(1) Codato Giovanni Biolcati Christian +0:14:71 |
3 (23:31:38)
(132-241)
SATURNIA CC(1) Cardella Mirko Ferrio Gustavo +0:50:36 |
4 (24:06:58)
(129-98)
MESTRE SC(1) Bonaventura Pietro Poli Giovanni +1:25:56 |
5 (24:07:80)
(130-199)
MOLTRASIO(1) Barelli Andrea Mondo Daniele +1:26:78 |
6 (24:36:30)
(128-59)
CUS FERRARA(1) Benini Giacomo Rossi Tommaso +1:55:28 |
7 (30:32:45)
(131-311)
TRIESTE CAN(1) Gambardella Andrea Visintin Andrea +7:51:43 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/11/2019 |
GARA 10 del 24 Ore 11:59 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 19 N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (23:48:79)
(139-341)
PADOVA SC(1) Martini Simone |
2 (24:32:51)
(135-160)
PONTEDERA SC(1) Mancini Jacopo +0:43:72 |
3 (24:47:58)
(141-240)
SATURNIA CC(1) Morganti Stefano +0:58:79 |
4 (25:07:08)
(133-78)
CORGENO SC(1) Chiella Pasquale +1:18:29 |
5 (25:31:66)
(138-322)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Donadello Claudio +1:42:87 |
6 (25:31:76)
(136-288)
GAVIRATE(1) Pesce Luca +1:42:97 |
7 (26:00:55)
(140-124)
ARMIDA SC(1) Le Pape Stanislas +2:11:76 |
8 (26:21:22)
(134-102)
PESCATE SC(1) Martinelli Manuel +2:32:43 |
9 (27:46:87)
(137-27)
LIMITE SC(1) Tamberi Andrea +3:58:8 | |||||||
GARA 11 del 24 Ore 12:04 SINGOLO Under 23 F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 18 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (26:44:25)
(143-198)
MOLTRASIO(1) Mondelli Elisa |
2 (29:35:79)
(142-188)
ADRIA 1877(1) Perkan Beatrice +2:51:54 |
3 (30:05:31)
(146-221)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Scattaro Alessia Maria +3:21:6 |
4 (30:20:94)
(145-99)
MESTRE SC(1) Zambon Teresa +3:36:69 |
5 (31:02:89)
(144-354)
TRIESTE CAN(1) Perselli Greta +4:18:64 |
GARA 12 del 24 Ore 12:06 DUE SENZA Under 23 M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 58 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (22:33:95)
(150-196)
MOLTRASIO(1) Della Valle Matteo Comini Davide |
2 (22:57:40)
(149-180)
ARMIDA SC(1) Lanzavecchia Edoardo Fornara Filippo +0:23:45 |
3 (23:01:15)
(154-316)
ANIENE CC(1) Armani Luca Schettino Antonio +0:27:20 |
4 (23:03:61)
(147-167)
VVF TOMEI(1) Benini Edoardo Bernardini Alessandro +0:29:66 |
5 (23:08:62)
(152-243)
SATURNIA CC(1) Giurgevich Luca Secoli Enrico +0:34:67 |
6 (23:48:81)
(151-244)
SATURNIA CC(1) Marsi Federico Natali Alberto +1:14:86 |
7 (23:49:42)
(148-64)
CORGENO SC(1) Casola Danny Corti Dario +1:15:47 |
8 (23:54:62)
(153-317)
ANIENE CC(1) Felici Marco Zacchilli Michele +1:20:67 |
GARA 13 del 24 Ore 12:10 SINGOLO Under 23 M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 17 N.Eq. 14 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (23:29:74)
(166-340)
PADOVA SC(1) Chiumento Luca |
2 (24:03:11)
(155-315)
ANIENE CC(1) Peretti Riccardo +0:33:37 |
3 (24:15:28)
(164-345)
GIUDECCA(1) Carrettin Sebastiano +0:45:54 |
4 (24:24:54)
(162-72)
FIRENZE SC(1) Dini Federico +0:54:80 |
5 (24:29:70)
(163-40)
MONATE AC(1) Verità Davide +0:59:96 |
6 (24:31:01)
(167-106)
BELLAGINA US(1) Pescialli Elias +1:1:27 |
7 (24:37:08)
(157-220)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Mattana Riccardo +1:7:34 |
8 (24:59:83)
(165-282)
LARIO SC(1) Galimberti Ivan +1:30:9 |
9 (25:14:91)
(159-367)
PADOVA SC(1) De Lucchi Giacomo +1:45:17 |
10 (25:20:24)
(168-149)
GAVIRATE(1) Bergamo Alan +1:50:50 |
11 (25:30:03)
(158-242)
SATURNIA CC(1) Tommasini Lorenzo +2:0:29 |
12 (25:41:17)
(161-8)
SILE SC(1) Vianello Tommaso +2:11:43 |
13 (25:57:78)
(160-356)
TRIESTE CAN(1) Negro Lodovico +2:28:4 |
14 (27:10:91)
(156-47)
TIMAVO SC(1) Prodan Marco +3:41:17 | ||
GARA 14 del 24 Ore 12:17 DUE SENZA Under 23 F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 59 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (25:34:77)
(169-150)
GAVIRATE(1) De Filippis Linda Mondini Isabella |
2 (25:41:06)
(172-113)
ARNO SC(1) Di Pede Chiara Caverni Sarah +0:6:29 |
3 (26:41:42)
(171-245)
SATURNIA CC(1) Pellizzari Martina Secoli Sofia +1:6:65 |
4 (26:58:00)
(170-93)
GARDA SALO'(1) Bertelli Chiara Benedetta Tonoli Vittoria +1:23:23 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/11/2019 |
GARA 15 del 24 Ore 12:19 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master 43-54 F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 24 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (25:45:53)
(173-127)
ARMIDA SC(27) Abate Emanuela Levi Montalcini Marta Matteoli Federica Pressenda Paola |
2 (27:43:00)
(179-268)
OSPEDALIERI(175 Misto) Scalcinati Barbara Pilla Katia De Vido Lisa Malyk Nadiya (1) +1:57:47 .................................... (1) SILE SC |
3 (28:43:44)
(175-222)
GINNASTICATS(169) Bartole Fulvia Nespolo Barbara Makovec Laura Save Elisabetta +2:57:91 |
4 (28:51:95)
(176-2000)
SCAP(1) Scaltritti Roberta Michelutti Regli Susan Heide Caroline Mylene Bruni Viviana +3:6:42 |
5 (29:05:91)
(177-223)
GINNASTICATS(170) Paravia Raffaella Bolognini Renata Spadaro Daniela D'amore Laura +3:20:38 |
6 (31:36:35)
(174-94)
GARDA SALO'(4) Felter Sara Micheletti Alessia Fenotti Amanda Zanchi Maria Beatrice +5:50:82 |
7 (31:46:07)
(178-262)
TELIMAR(174) Bonomolo Anna Werber Vera Iaccarino Barbara Spedale Sabrina +6:0:54 |
GARA 16 del 24 Ore 13:22 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 31 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (22:50:58)
(180-168)
VVF TOMEI(45 Misto) Bollati Valter Carparelli Augusto (1) Pasqui Vittorio Mariotti Leandro .................................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 |
2 (23:41:58)
(181-153)
GAVIRATE(35) Binda Davide Ongania Giorgio Lama Daniele Enrico Poggio Alessandro +0:51:0 |
3 (23:47:91)
(185-248)
ADRIA 1877(172) Spanghero Claudio Giovannini Giorgio Dell'aquila Vittorio Geletti Riccardo +0:57:33 |
4 (25:17:11)
(182-135)
VARESE SC(16 Misto) Orlandini Luca Aliverti Paolo Stefano (1) Scanferlato Mario (2) Celin Oscar Michele +2:26:53 .................................... (1) GAVIRATE (2) CAVALLINI |
5 (26:43:09)
(184-253)
TIBER ROWING(173 Misto) Venturi Pierluigi (1) Pinci Stefano Sacca Massimo Maria Brandizzi Arnaldo (2) +3:52:51 .................................... (1) TIRRENIA TOD (2) 3 PONTI CC |
6 (33:13:32)
(183-370)
TELIMAR(176 Misto) Griffo Giovanni Briolotta Giuseppe Spina Luigi (1) Gangemi Andrea (1) +10:22:74 .................................... (1) CUS CATANIA |
GARA 17 del 24 Ore 13:25 OTTO Over 54 M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 33 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (22:29:45)
(186-157)
CAPRERA SC(38) Uberti Romano Bevilaqua Rocco Pastore Luca Consalvo Roberto Romano Pier Paolo Manzella Carlo Maria Saccone Ugo Bozzi Marco Berti Guido -Tim. (1) .................................... (1) TIMAVO SC |
2 (24:11:45)
(187-247)
ADRIA 1877(171 Misto) Maccari Alessandro Millo Alberto (1) Fragiacomo Maurizio (1) Comar Stefano Mocnik Alessandro Predonzani Sergio Lo Presti Stefano Riva Stefano Battaggia Elena -Tim. +1:42:0 .................................... (1) GINNASTICATS |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/11/2019 |
GARA 18 del 24 Ore 13:26 SINGOLO Junior F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 12 N.Eq. 15 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (26:44:15)
(189-303)
PULLINO SN(1) Chersi Flora |
2 (27:02:44)
(194-84)
SANTOSTEFANO(1) Ramella Alice +0:18:29 |
3 (27:02:80)
(188-69)
ESPERIA TO(1) Saffirio Bianca +0:18:65 |
4 (27:04:26)
(202-312)
AUSONIA SC(1) Corazza Ilaria +0:20:11 |
5 (27:24:05)
(196-287)
ARNO SC(1) Massaria Clara +0:39:90 |
6 (28:16:59)
(200-352)
TRIESTE CAN(1) Marcon Caterina +1:32:44 |
7 (28:18:44)
(190-225)
SATURNIA CC(1) Dorci Alice +1:34:29 |
8 (28:19:06)
(198-87)
GARDA SALO'(1) Olivetti Priscilla +1:34:91 |
9 (28:53:59)
(199-110)
MONATE AC(1) Banfi Cecilia Elisabet +2:9:44 |
10 (29:10:99)
(195-289)
GAVIRATE(1) Carente Rebecca +2:26:84 |
11 (29:19:23)
(191-325)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Donadello Vera +2:35:8 |
12 (30:03:16)
(204-324)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Bossan Costanza +3:19:1 |
13 (31:00:07)
(192-327)
PADOVA SC(1) Meneghetti Allegra +4:15:92 |
14 (31:15:72)
(197-218)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Lahoud Lea +4:31:57 |
15 (32:05:61)
(203-297)
PADOVA SC(1) Ruzzon Alessia +5:21:46 | |
GARA 19 del 24 Ore 13:34 DUE SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 13 N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (22:24:54)
(209-176)
ARMIDA SC(1) Pappalettera Emilio Gardino Alessandro |
2 (22:29:42)
(208-114)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Fasoli Simone Mantegazza Simone +0:4:88 |
3 (22:47:90)
(212-65)
CORGENO SC(1) Bertesago Cristian Caramaschi Edoardo +0:23:36 |
4 (23:08:29)
(215-278)
LARIO SC(1) Leoni Paolo Campioni Giulio +0:43:75 |
5 (23:21:97)
(207-184)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Bonamoneta Alessandro Sitia Pietro +0:57:43 |
6 (23:31:46)
(206-177)
ARMIDA SC(1) Fantechi Alessandro Giannarelli Elia +1:6:92 |
7 (23:40:74)
(210-56)
CUS FERRARA(1) Dinardo Filippo Venturi Riccardo +1:16:20 |
8 (23:46:41)
(213-141)
GAVIRATE(1) Simonetta Elia Rizzi Paolo Carlo +1:21:87 |
9 (24:09:55)
(211-226)
SATURNIA CC(1) Ceper Elia Ferrara Elia +1:45:1 |
10 (24:57:42)
(214-76)
FIRENZE SC(1) Fattori Filippo Aterini Tommaso +2:32:88 |
11 (24:58:26)
(205-45)
TIMAVO SC(1) Itri Manlio Gergolet Aleksander +2:33:72 | |||||
GARA 20 del 24 Ore 13:40 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 11 N.Eq. 33 N.Isc. 33) |
1 (23:07:49)
(216-138)
GAVIRATE(1) Carucci Nicoḷ |
2 (24:02:68)
(233-13)
VIAREGGIO(1) Pazzagli Andrea +0:55:19 |
3 (24:06:20)
(235-137)
GAVIRATE(1) Coppa Massimiliano Xav +0:58:71 |
4 (24:08:68)
(237-23)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Borgonovo Giovanni +1:1:19 |
5 (24:33:30)
(220-178)
ARMIDA SC(1) Sassi Emile +1:25:81 |
6 (24:40:93)
(241-302)
GIUDECCA(1) Bastasi Gabriele +1:33:44 |
7 (24:44:28)
(249-310)
CUS BARI(1) Loconsole Gabriele +1:36:79 |
8 (24:45:79)
(219-107)
ORBETELLO SC(1) Terramoccia Rocco +1:38:30 |
9 (24:55:77)
(236-139)
GAVIRATE(1) Tamborini Enea +1:48:28 |
10 (25:05:38)
(223-204)
NETTUNO TS(1) Neglia Niccolo +1:57:89 |
11 (25:07:78)
(240-81)
ROWING GE(1) Prato Mario +2:0:29 |
12 (25:21:73)
(231-294)
PADOVA SC(1) Cappellozza Giovanni +2:14:24 |
13 (25:23:83)
(242-215)
VARESE SC(1) Orlandini Willem +2:16:34 |
14 (25:24:12)
(225-108)
LAURIA CCR(1) Armetta Francesco +2:16:63 |
15 (25:30:79)
(226-186)
MURCAROLO SS(1) Cerruti Tommaso +2:23:30 |
16 (25:30:95)
(221-179)
ARMIDA SC(1) Barbagiovanni Giuseppe +2:23:46 |
17 (25:34:55)
(222-216)
VARESE SC(1) Tadiello Nicolas +2:27:6 |
18 (25:36:85)
(218-344)
GIUDECCA(1) Boccato Jacopo +2:29:36 |
19 (25:39:53)
(217-273)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Pegorer Francesco +2:32:4 |
20 (25:43:59)
(239-295)
PADOVA SC(1) Levorin Filippo +2:36:10 |
21 (25:49:48)
(245-257)
TELIMAR(1) Alioto Pietro +2:41:99 |
22 (25:50:54)
(243-164)
RAVENNA SC(1) Dionis Gabriele +2:43:5 |
23 (26:05:78)
(250-292)
PADOVA SC(1) Baldo Lorenzo +2:58:29 |
24 (26:10:98)
(238-277)
LARIO SC(1) Luisetti Lorenzo Franc +3:3:49 |
25 (26:13:83)
(246-293)
PADOVA SC(1) Biasibetti Pietro +3:6:34 |
26 (26:34:93)
(224-319)
ANIENE CC(1) Klinger Niccolo' +3:27:44 |
27 (26:39:63)
(229-219)
IDROSCALO MI(1) Finulli Lorenzo +3:32:14 |
28 (26:40:03)
(248-206)
NETTUNO TS(1) Sofianopulo Konstantin +3:32:54 |
29 (27:23:47)
(247-205)
NETTUNO TS(1) Devetak Julijan +4:15:98 |
30 (27:35:41)
(244-117)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Snider Mattia +4:27:92 |
31 (29:17:42)
(228-320)
PADOVACANOTT(1) Muzzolon Guido +6:9:93 |
32 (30:04:02)
(234-54)
TIMAVO SC(1) Argentin Thomas +6:56:53 |
33 (00:00:00)
(227-350)
TRIESTE CAN(1) Chilà Alessio **Ritirato | |||||||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/11/2019 |
GARA 21 del 24 Ore 13:57 DUE SENZA Junior F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 14 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (25:19:44)
(256-192)
MOLTRASIO(1) Agyemang-heard Nadine Passini Arianna |
2 (25:56:82)
(251-228)
SATURNIA CC(1) Costa Michela Premerl Samantha +0:37:38 |
3 (26:31:88)
(253-142)
GAVIRATE(1) Sturaro Matilde Schwartz Greta +1:12:44 |
4 (26:39:08)
(257-66)
CORGENO SC(1) Marcon Chiara Torregrossa Martina +1:19:64 |
5 (27:47:34)
(252-229)
SATURNIA CC(1) Goina Sara Smilovich Martina +2:27:90 |
6 (28:00:30)
(254-71)
FIRENZE SC(1) Orzalesi Maria Bedogni Eleonora +2:40:86 |
7 (28:43:81)
(255-9)
D'ANNUNZIO(1) Boschetto Nicole Tonoli Chiara Sofia +3:24:37 |
GARA 22 del 24 Ore 14:01 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 16 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (26:27:61)
(258-162)
FIAMME ROSSE(1) Piazzolla Paola |
2 (26:29:35)
(265-165)
AETNA CT(1) Mignemi Giulia +0:1:74 |
3 (26:52:89)
(266-279)
LARIO SC(1) Noseda Arianna +0:25:28 |
4 (27:59:54)
(262-355)
TRIESTE CAN(1) Bartolovich Lisanna +1:31:93 |
5 (27:59:96)
(264-358)
MONATE AC(1) Salice Giorgia +1:32:35 |
6 (28:48:29)
(261-6)
SILE SC(1) Serena Anita +2:20:68 |
7 (30:10:17)
(263-208)
NETTUNO TS(1) Lettig Francesca +3:42:56 |
8 (31:46:48)
(259-189)
ADRIA 1877(1) Biagini Carolina +5:18:87 |
GARA 23 del 24 Ore 14:05 DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 57 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (25:51:82)
(267-231)
SATURNIA CC(1) Pelloni Bianca Laura Zerboni Maria Elena |
2 (25:56:10)
(268-348)
GAVIRATE(1) Borghi Sara Barison Matilde +0:4:28 |
GARA 24 del 24 Ore 14:06 DUE SENZA Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 56 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (23:24:13)
(270-151)
GAVIRATE(1) Binda Alexis Schwartz Massimo |
2 (23:44:69)
(271-82)
ROWING GE(1) Rossi Tommaso Costa Giacomo +0:20:56 |
3 (23:48:69)
(272-281)
LARIO SC(1) Venini Michele Lahoud Omar +0:24:56 |
4 (24:40:56)
(269-38)
MONATE AC(1) Zorzan Federico Dianin Matteo +1:16:43 |
GARA 25 del 24 Ore 14:08 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 15 N.Eq. 13 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (23:24:36)
(273-14)
VIAREGGIO(1) Torre Niels Alexander |
2 (23:59:79)
(285-280)
LARIO SC(1) Rocek Patrick +0:35:43 |
3 (24:23:33)
(278-15)
VIAREGGIO(1) Pison Gioele +0:58:97 |
4 (24:45:31)
(279-143)
GAVIRATE(1) Benzoni Alessandro +1:20:95 |
5 (24:49:27)
(284-291)
MILANO SC(1) Colombo Giacomo Carlo +1:24:91 |
6 (24:50:93)
(277-230)
SATURNIA CC(1) De Rogatis Pierluigi +1:26:57 |
7 (25:19:38)
(275-214)
VARESE SC(1) Sessa Matteo +1:55:2 |
8 (25:26:85)
(280-207)
NETTUNO TS(1) Gruden Janos +2:2:49 |
9 (25:31:50)
(283-77)
CORGENO SC(1) Salina Matteo +2:7:14 |
10 (26:32:76)
(282-326)
TIMAVO SC(1) Pacorig Giacomo +3:8:40 |
11 (26:53:38)
(274-190)
ADRIA 1877(1) De Monte Riccardo +3:29:2 |
12 (26:58:35)
(281-368)
PADOVA SC(1) Galeazzo Sebastiano +3:33:99 |
13 (26:58:46)
(276-369)
SATURNIA CC(1) Millo Igor Maria +3:34:10 | |||
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/11/2019 |
GARA 26 del 24 Ore 14:15 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Over 54 F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 32 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (26:11:08)
(286-166)
ESPERIA TO(104 Misto) Zinetti Emanuela Bruera Paola Capretti Paola (1) Mailander Carolina (2) .................................... (1) CUS TORINO (2) ARMIDA SC |
2 (26:31:10)
(287-158)
CAPRERA SC(29) Paini Rossana Lando Angela Sereno Alessandra Martino Carla +0:20:2 |
GARA 27 del 24 Ore 14:16 OTTO Over 54 F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 34 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (26:08:65)
(288-130)
TIBER ROWING(23 Misto) Paladini Barbara Peris Paola Pinci Paola Rosa Daniela Cutini Eliana Campo Simonetta Mancini Alessandra (1) Micocci Laura Gallizioli Maurizio -Tim. (2) .................................... (1) ARMI (2) ARMIDA SC |
2 (26:56:91)
(289-155)
CAPRERA SC(28 Misto) Belluso Elena Pasquali Francesca Lando Maria Ferrero Elisabetta Feldman Liat Renee Bogianchino Monica Van Dijk Antoinetta Christina (1) Nappione Nadia Balocco Piera -Tim. +0:48:26 .................................... (1) VARESE SC |
3 (28:18:09)
(290-125)
ARMIDA SC(15) Barberis Cristina Borgialli Donatella Chiappino Isabella D' Asdia Carla Lodigiani Emilia Martin Hilary Radice Elisabetta Casalegno Paola Brugo Elisabetta -Tim. +2:9:44 |
GARA 28 del 24 Ore 14:17 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 1 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (25:21:05)
(291-307)
PULLINO SN(1) Crevatin Matteo Fontanot Simone Meneghetti Nicolas Ramani Alessandro |
2 (26:47:06)
(292-328)
SAN GIORGIO(1 Misto) Marvucic Josef Giorgio Cicuttin Lorenzo (1) De Mori Marco (2) Trocca Tommaso (2) +1:26:1 .................................... (1) LIGNANO CC (2) GINNASTICATS |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/11/2019 |
GARA 29 del 24 Ore 14:18 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 55 N.Eq. 13 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (22:37:44)
(294-134)
ERIDANEA SC(1) Invernizzi Carlo Brambilla Maichol El Ghadifi Zakaria Canevarolo Marco |
2 (23:10:09)
(297-298)
TOSCANA(A) Calvani Francesco (1) Chiappi Cosimo (2) Garruccio Francesco (1) Rasoli Lorenzo (2) +0:32:65 .................................... (1) PONTEDERA SC (2) FIRENZE SC |
3 (23:44:99)
(300-152)
LIGURIA(A) Gilioli Federico (1) Reasso Lorenzo (2) Sella Christian (3) Serafino Lorenzo (2) +1:7:55 .................................... (1) ELPIS GENOVA (2) SAMPIERD SC (3) LNI SESTRI P |
4 (23:56:69)
(296-299)
GIUDECCA(1 Misto) Cappelletto Giacomo (1) Slongo Leonardo (2) Caregnato Samuele (3) Baradel Federico +1:19:25 .................................... (1) DLF TREVISO (2) OSPEDALIERI (3) SILE SC |
5 (24:06:85)
(301-32)
AROLO SC(1) Allocchio Mattia Addamo Giacomo Bonini Gabriel Todeschini Davide +1:29:41 |
6 (24:13:21)
(302-42)
TIMAVO SC(1) Guadalupi Andrea Venier Francesco Stoppani Alessandro Zennaro Mattia +1:35:77 |
7 (24:25:30)
(295-362)
SATURNIA CC(E) Bordeinii Eric Cucumazzo Daniele Alessandro Mattia Rivierani Erik +1:47:86 |
8 (24:54:94)
(299-269)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Pegorer Matteo Prete Davide Luzi Enrico Gava Filippo +2:17:50 |
9 (24:56:63)
(305-260)
TELIMAR(1) Aric̣ Francesco Sardo Mattia Vallone Marco Cacace Ugo +2:19:19 |
10 (24:59:00)
(293-270)
OSPEDALIERI(1) Pegorer Michele Tesser Tommaso Fusco Giuseppe Zanini Massimo +2:21:56 |
11 (25:10:12)
(298-133)
VVF BILLI(1) De Pasquale Mattia Ale Miccoli Simone Pioli Leonardo Pratelli Nicola +2:32:68 |
12 (25:43:11)
(303-346)
GINNASTICATS(1 Misto) Zaninello Kevin (1) Belloni Lorenzo (2) Cvetkovic Lazar Pez Alessandro (2) +3:5:67 .................................... (1) LIGNANO CC (2) SAN GIORGIO |
13 (25:59:88)
(304-121)
NAZARIOSAURO(1) Zanuttin Dusan Famularo Nicoḷ Antoni Peter Scocchi Ruben +3:22:44 | |||
GARA 30 del 24 Ore 14:25 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 2 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (26:20:44)
(307-86)
GARDA SALO'(1) Fontana Gemma Macchia Giulia Maroni Giulia Zanca Carlotta |
2 (28:05:82)
(308-361)
SATURNIA CC(L) Rivetta Lisa Pastorelli Vittoria Pousche' Laura Pagliaro Virginia +1:45:38 |
3 (28:59:62)
(306-329)
SAN GIORGIO(1 Misto) Chersi Camilla (1) Cortonicchi Marta (1) Roppa Giada Prochilo Teresa (2) +2:39:18 .................................... (1) PULLINO SN (2) GINNASTICATS |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/11/2019 |
GARA 31 del 24 Ore 14:26 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 1x,2- SAN GIORGIO (Codice 4 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (25:15:50)
(313-359)
SATURNIA CC(G) Gregorutti Giorgia Barini Giulia Rotondaro Adele Perucchini Francesca |
2 (25:38:37)
(309-172)
ERIDANEA SC(1 Misto) Beranti Gloria Marca Elisa Alfano Miriam (1) Grasselli Alessandra +0:22:87 .................................... (1) BALDESIO |
3 (26:18:54)
(310-171)
GINNASTICATS(1) Crnogorac Sara Volponi Chiara Grilanc Vera Milos Sara +1:3:4 |
4 (26:44:22)
(312-67)
CORGENO SC(1) Benzoni Gloria Colombo Ilaria Prina Sofia Sommavilla Sara +1:28:72 |
5 (26:51:32)
(311-347)
NAZARIOSAURO(1 Misto) Bertoncin Bianca Serli Erica (1) Sguazzin Giulia (2) Benvenuti Jodie +1:35:82 .................................... (1) TIMAVO SC (2) SAN GIORGIO |
6 (26:55:15)
(314-41)
AROLO SC(1 Misto) Gianelli Anna Anelli Martina Mascolo Roberta (1) Tamborini Giada (2) +1:39:65 .................................... (1) MONATE AC (2) GAVIRATE |