FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/04/2014
GARA 1 del 27 Ore 08:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 17 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (07:19:35) (5-200)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Depetris Michela
Maltese Giorgia
Ruggiu Alessia
Zolli Rebecca
 
2      (07:28:10) (3-39)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Buttignon Stefania
Leghissa Carlotta
Lise Ilaria
Lise Serena
+0:8:75 
3 GR  (07:34:63) (2-193)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Gioia Alice
Matijacich Althea
Piccione Giovanna
Visintin Martina
+0:15:28 
4 GR  (07:46:03) (1-95)
NETTUNO TS(1)
Cecchini Francesca
Barisi Elena
Dalla Mora Roberta
Vrabiz Nicol
+0:26:68 
5      (08:35:19) (4-55)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Coglievina Carlott
Dillich Valeria
Pasino Matilde
Sommer Elisa
+1:15:84 
GARA 2 del 27 Ore 08:05 DOPPIO Cadetti M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 22 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1      (05:59:97) (2-163)
SAN GIORGIO(1)
Zemolin Luca
Paulotto Federico
 
2      (06:27:28) (4-234)
SATURNIA CC(L)
Tommasini Lorenzo
Minnucci Matteo
+0:27:31 
3      (06:53:97) (1-119)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Grisoni Luca
Caratozzolo Filipp
+0:54:0 
4      (07:13:63) (3-101)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Chan Andrea
Ferronato Tommaso
+1:13:66 
GARA 3 del 27 Ore 08:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 18 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10)
1      (07:12:63) (1-102)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Marcotto Stefano
 
2      (07:28:76) (4-85)
PULLINO SN(1)
Zanetti Lorenzo
+0:16:13 
3      (07:31:69) (5-21)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Altran Raffaele
+0:19:6 
4      (08:08:44) (2-232)
SATURNIA CC(L)
Negro Lodovico
+0:55:81 
5      (00:00:00) (3-23)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Fabro Giacomo
**Ritirato 
GARA 4 del 27 Ore 08:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M   Finale 2 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 18 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10)
1      (06:46:44) (3-162)
SAN GIORGIO(1)
Macor Luca
 
2      (07:02:07) (1-86)
PULLINO SN(1)
Marsi Federico
+0:15:63 
3      (07:08:04) (4-22)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Rossini Andrea
+0:21:60 
4      (07:30:94) (5-4)
LIGNANO CC(1)
Simonin Marco
+0:44:50 
5      (08:14:23) (2-25)
TIMAVO SC(5)
Medeot Niccolo'
+1:27:79 
GARA 5 del 27 Ore 08:20 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 19 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 4)
1      (07:48:82) (4-6)
LIGNANO CC(1)
Varavallo Alessia
 
2      (07:50:70) (1-103)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Arena Nicole
+0:1:88 
3      (07:53:32) (3-161)
SAN GIORGIO(1)
Olivo Cristina
+0:4:50 
GARA 6 del 27 Ore 08:25 SINGOLO Senior A F   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 27 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1      (07:54:50) (1-213)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Waiglein Elena
 
2      (07:58:22) (4-116)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Denich Eleonora
+0:3:72 
3      (08:32:60) (2-154)
VVF RAVALICO(1)
Giacomazzi Claudia
+0:38:10 
4      (09:03:69) (3-75)
TRIESTE SC(1)
Bartolovich Lisann
+1:9:19 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/04/2014
GARA 7 del 27 Ore 08:30 SINGOLO Junior M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 10 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8)
1      (07:48:34) (5-99)
NETTUNO TS(1)
Accatino Martin
 
2      (08:01:76) (3-34)
TIMAVO SC(2)
Rusconi Francesco
+0:13:42 
3      (08:24:70) (1-153)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Barbaria Lorenzo
+0:36:36 
4      (08:27:82) (6-194)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Pelizon Ivan
+0:39:48 
5      (08:32:17) (4-33)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Miniussi Davide
+0:43:83 
6      (08:51:71) (7-167)
SAN GIORGIO(1)
Bernardi Davide
+1:3:37 
7      (09:17:87) (8-248)
TRIESTE SC(1)
Craglietto Simone
+1:29:53 
8      (10:07:94) (2-174)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Du Ban Zeno
+2:19:60 
GARA 8 del 27 Ore 08:35 SINGOLO Esordienti M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 47 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1      (08:01:16) (2-54)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Tumburus Massimili
 
2      (08:27:41) (1-181)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Lombardo Andrea
+0:26:25 
3      (08:29:96) (4-180)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Lionetti Leonardo
+0:28:80 
4      (09:03:86) (3-118)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Pietanza Enrico
+1:2:70 
GARA 9 del 27 Ore 08:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 31 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1      (07:17:79) (3-67)
AUSONIA SC(1)
Corazza Ilaria
 
2      (07:37:63) (4-77)
PULLINO SN(1)
Pogliani Ester
+0:19:84 
3      (07:41:12) (1-240)
SATURNIA CC(L)
Michelazzi Laura
+0:23:33 
4      (08:03:60) (2-241)
SATURNIA CC(V)
Lodes Virginia
+0:45:81 
GARA 10 del 27 Ore 08:45 DOPPIO Allievi C M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 32 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1      (06:22:16) (2-17)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Cadenar Andrea
Da Lio Manuel
 
2      (06:23:07) (1-235)
SATURNIA CC(F)
Fornasaro Francesc
Fonda Marcello
+0:0:91 
3      (06:47:08) (4-97)
NETTUNO TS(1)
Pipolo Enea
Teiner Stefano
+0:24:92 
4      (06:52:80) (3-171)
SAN GIORGIO(1)
Cepile Riccardo
Candotti Omar
+0:30:64 
GARA 11 del 27 Ore 08:50 DOPPIO Ragazzi F   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 6 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (08:08:63) (1-31)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Leghissa Carlotta
Tomasini Majkol
 
2      (08:17:35) (4-189)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Piccione Giovanna
Visintin Martina
+0:8:72 
3      (08:20:91) (2-134)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Buzzai Lucia
Salci Lucia
+0:12:28 
4      (08:42:91) (5-135)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Hengl Giovanna
Staltari Silvia
+0:34:28 
5      (09:06:44) (3-136)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Fernetti Michela
Santos Ribeiro Ana
+0:57:81 
GARA 12 del 27 Ore 08:55 SINGOLO Esordienti F   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 48 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1      (09:33:51) (2-251)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Ianza Agnese
 
2      (09:43:39) (1-250)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Di Lorenzo Lucia
+0:9:88 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/04/2014
GARA 13 del 27 Ore 09:00 SINGOLO Junior F   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 11 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8)
1      (08:37:72) (2-195)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Waiglein Elena
 
2      (08:48:53) (3-96)
NETTUNO TS(1)
De Cleva Silvia
+0:10:81 
3      (09:01:44) (8-227)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Zolli Rebecca
+0:23:72 
4      (09:12:97) (5-226)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Maltese Giorgia
+0:35:25 
5      (09:19:10) (6-224)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Depetris Michela
+0:41:38 
6      (09:44:25) (7-35)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Lise Serena
+1:6:53 
7      (00:00:00) (1-36)
TIMAVO SC(2)
Sansa Alice
**Ritirato 
8      (00:00:00) (4-228)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Verrone Silvia
**Ritirato 
GARA 14 del 27 Ore 09:05 DOPPIO Allievi B2 M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 42 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1      (04:56:51) (3-160)
SAN GIORGIO(1)
Bazzan Federico
Bazzan Simone
 
2      (05:02:82) (4-121)
GINNASTICATS(1 Misto)
Wiesenfeld Filippo (1)
Sofianopulo Konsta
+0:6:31 
....................................
(1) ADRIA 1877
3 B1  (05:09:98) (1-158)
SAN GIORGIO(1)
Pinzini Davide
Braidotti Luca
+0:13:47 
4 B1  (07:00:41) (2-120)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Ladini Edoardo
Predonzani Luca
+2:3:90 
GARA 15 del 27 Ore 09:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 41 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (05:12:51) (5-20)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Domini Alice
 
2 B1  (05:22:51) (2-123)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Volponi Edda
+0:10:0 
3 B1  (05:41:17) (3-122)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Leone Sofia
+0:28:66 
4 B1  (05:49:11) (1-5)
LIGNANO CC(1)
Gnatta Alice
+0:36:60 
5      (06:19:83) (4-84)
PULLINO SN(1)
Zok Sofia
+1:7:32 
GARA 16 del 27 Ore 09:15 SINGOLO Master O   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 49 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 4)
1 42 s  (05:08:65) (3-98)
NETTUNO TS(1)
Canciani Fabio
 
2 0 s  (05:25:25) (1-52)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Favento Maria Sere
+0:16:60 
3 32 s  (05:41:44) (2-13)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Villi Erica
+0:32:79 
GARA 17 del 27 Ore 09:20 DOPPIO Ragazzi M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11)
1      (07:22:06) (1-100)
NETTUNO TS(1)
Buri Daniele
Ferrio Gustavo
 
2      (07:32:72) (4-56)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Gregori Alberto
Rudl Marc
+0:10:66 
3      (07:37:46) (6-138)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Zampiron Niccolo'
Del Mestre Marco
+0:15:40 
4      (07:42:08) (5-70)
TRIESTE SC(1)
Milloch Daniele
Covali Oleg
+0:20:2 
5      (07:58:44) (3-109)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Menis Federico
Starz Andrea
+0:36:38 
6      (08:22:88) (2-7)
LIGNANO CC(1)
Fantuzzo Francesco
Chiti Raphael
+1:0:82 
GARA 18 del 27 Ore 09:25 DOPPIO Ragazzi M   Finale 2 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11)
1      (07:27:91) (1-137)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Barichello Lorenzo
Negrino Daniele
 
2      (07:31:79) (3-166)
SAN GIORGIO(1)
Scaini Vanone Fabi
Pavon Damiano
+0:3:88 
3      (07:40:76) (2-30)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Bruno Giacomo Andr
Musio Federico
+0:12:85 
4      (07:50:12) (5-139)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Leone Giulio
Rocchi Luca
+0:22:21 
5      (09:04:53) (4-71)
TRIESTE SC(2)
Urzi Daniele
Eldaccache Tarek
+1:36:62 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/04/2014
GARA 19 del 27 Ore 09:30 SINGOLO Senior A M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 26 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10)
1      (07:37:78) (3-44)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Romano Matteo
 
2      (07:47:54) (5-46)
TIMAVO SC(3)
Cernic Leo
+0:9:76 
3      (08:24:68) (1-155)
VVF RAVALICO(1)
De Petris Michele
+0:46:90 
4      (08:42:08) (2-218)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Pelizon Ivan
+1:4:30 
5      (00:00:00) (4-215)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Mansutti Alessandr
**Ritirato 
GARA 20 del 27 Ore 09:35 SINGOLO Senior A M   Finale 2 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 26 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10)
1      (07:34:44) (5-57)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Milos Pietro
 
2      (07:36:22) (3-214)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Brezzi Villi Nicho
+0:1:78 
3      (08:03:94) (2-216)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Cotognini Vincenzo
+0:29:50 
4      (08:05:56) (1-45)
TIMAVO SC(2)
Barducci Gianpaolo
+0:31:12 
5      (08:16:66) (4-219)
SATURNIA CC(1)
De Pol Leonardo
+0:42:22 
GARA 21 del 27 Ore 09:40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 46 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1      (06:36:14) (3-40)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Centazzo Paride
Centazzo Samuele
Maiello Arturo
Rusconi Francesco
 
2      (07:12:21) (1-62)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Bonat Luigi
Bonifacio Ruggero
Lagovini Marco
Lo Terzo Francesco
+0:36:7 
3      (07:33:08) (2-170)
SAN GIORGIO(1)
Franco Simone
Tuniz Manuel
Minute Michele
Delbene Enrico
+0:56:94 
GARA 22 del 27 Ore 09:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 36 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (04:58:86) (2-157)
SAN GIORGIO(1)
Ruggiero Walter
 
2      (05:13:44) (1-79)
PULLINO SN(1)
Krizman Nicolas
+0:14:58 
3      (05:16:88) (5-18)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Da Lio Michael
+0:18:2 
4      (05:41:63) (4-19)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Zorat Matteo
+0:42:77 
5      (05:59:38) (3-124)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Rizzi Martin
+1:0:52 
GARA 23 del 27 Ore 09:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 40 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1      (04:51:33) (4-243)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Verrone Andrea
 
2      (05:08:82) (3-80)
PULLINO SN(1)
Mocibob Nicolas Iv
+0:17:49 
3      (05:21:78) (2-159)
SAN GIORGIO(1)
Sottile Matteo
+0:30:45 
4      (05:28:68) (1-244)
SATURNIA CC(E)
Benvenuti Enrico
+0:37:35 
GARA 24 del 27 Ore 09:55 DOPPIO Master O   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 51 mt.1000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8)
1 20 s  (04:05:69) (6-3)
SATURNIA CC(2)
Modugno Alberto
Depetris Ercole
 
2 25 s (2-)  (04:17:32) (8-2)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Clagnaz Massimo
Trevisan Marco
+0:11:63 
3 20 s  (04:19:47) (5-175)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Dell'aquila Vittor
Maccari Alessandro
+0:13:78 
4 6 s  (04:20:25) (4-1)
SATURNIA CC(1)
D'ambrosi Ilario
Glionna Franco
+0:14:56 
5 6 s  (04:29:10) (3-176)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Mocnik Alessandro
Pregara Claudio
+0:23:41 
6 0 s  (04:34:66) (1-51)
TIMAVO SC(2)
Miani Maura
Stradi Nicoletta
+0:28:97 
7 6 s  (04:39:16) (2-50)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Bartole Fulvia
Pierazzi Deborah
+0:33:47 
8 25 s  (05:04:32) (7-8)
LIGNANO CC(1)
Michielini Daniele
Simonin Ennio
+0:58:63 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/04/2014
GARA 25 del 27 Ore 10:00 DOPPIO Senior A F   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 29 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1      (08:08:58) (2-117)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Denich Eleonora
Ianza Agnese
 
2      (08:14:63) (1-133)
GINNASTICATS(1)
De Stauber Sofia
Rota Anna
+0:6:5 
GARA 26 del 27 Ore 10:05 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 45 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 8)
1      (06:47:47) (8-114)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Milos Andrea
Donat Stefano
 
2      (06:49:72) (1-211)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Forcellini Nicolo'
Sfiligoi Piero
+0:2:25 
3      (07:02:06) (5-212)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Parma Federico
Tedesco Lorenzo
+0:14:59 
4      (07:03:47) (7-115)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Morosinato Stefano
Persoglia Marco
+0:16:0 
5      (07:26:66) (6-43)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Miniussi Davide
Fabris Matteo
+0:39:19 
6      (07:31:00) (3-173)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Castriotta Andrea
Rupena Piero
+0:43:53 
7      (07:48:10) (4-64)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Pedarra Alessio
Romano Francesco
+1:0:63 
GARA 27 del 27 Ore 10:10 DUE SENZA Junior M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 12 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (07:13:54) (5-197)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Flego Enrico
Prelazzi Tiziano
 
2      (07:27:28) (3-196)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Glionna Giovanni
Benco Luca
+0:13:74 
3      (07:28:88) (4-130)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Gortan Matthias
Sofianopulo Emmanu
+0:15:34 
4      (07:35:58) (2-58)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Pertosi Emanuele
Tassan Pietro
+0:22:4 
5 GR  (07:55:86) (1-188)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Bullo Massimiliano
Kiraz Andrea
+0:42:32 
GARA 28 del 27 Ore 10:15 SINGOLO Ragazzi M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 23)
1      (07:51:90) (7-93)
NETTUNO TS(1)
Accatino Martin
 
2      (08:26:52) (8-142)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Leone Giulio
+0:34:62 
3      (08:32:12) (6-9)
LIGNANO CC(1)
Fantuzzo Francesco
+0:40:22 
4      (08:33:31) (2-107)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Secoli Enrico
+0:41:41 
5      (08:42:96) (5-145)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Rota Mattia
+0:51:6 
6      (08:48:16) (3-223)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Legovini Lorenzo
+0:56:26 
7      (08:51:22) (1-185)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Altin Gabriele
+0:59:32 
8      (09:09:38) (4-89)
PULLINO SN(1)
Colautti Nikita
+1:17:48 
GARA 29 del 27 Ore 10:20 SINGOLO Ragazzi M   Finale 2 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 23)
1      (08:10:91) (8-29)
TIMAVO SC(2)
Polez Alex
 
2      (08:19:68) (5-184)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Bertotti Matteo
+0:8:77 
3      (08:23:47) (2-144)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Zampiron Niccolo'
+0:12:56 
4      (08:44:68) (6-165)
SAN GIORGIO(1)
Scaini Vanone Fabi
+0:33:77 
5      (08:45:20) (1-141)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Del Mestre Marco
+0:34:29 
6      (09:07:28) (3-187)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Modugno Benedetto
+0:56:37 
7      (09:08:14) (7-88)
PULLINO SN(1)
Armocida Marco
+0:57:23 
8      (09:10:52) (4-69)
TRIESTE SC(1)
Del Monte Marco
+0:59:61 
GARA 30 del 27 Ore 10:25 SINGOLO Ragazzi M   Finale 3 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 23)
1      (08:12:47) (2-146)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Negrino Daniele
 
2      (08:23:47) (7-140)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Barichello Lorenzo
+0:11:0 
3      (08:29:32) (3-108)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Starz Andrea
+0:16:85 
4      (08:32:53) (6-186)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Giurgevich Luca
+0:20:6 
5      (08:34:69) (1-28)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Da Lio Christian
+0:22:22 
6      (08:52:79) (4-164)
SAN GIORGIO(1)
Pavon Damiano
+0:40:32 
7      (08:59:66) (5-143)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Rocchi Luca
+0:47:19 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/04/2014
GARA 31 del 27 Ore 10:30 DOPPIO Junior F   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 15 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 5)
1      (08:03:42) (4-38)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Tomasini Majkol
Buttignon Stefania
 
2      (08:27:52) (2-132)
GINNASTICATS(1)
De Stauber Sofia
Rota Anna
+0:24:10 
3      (09:06:56) (3-59)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Coglievina Carlott
Sommer Elisa
+1:3:14 
GARA 32 del 27 Ore 10:35 SINGOLO Cadetti M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 20 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 9)
1      (06:12:06) (3-90)
NETTUNO TS(1)
Gruden Janos
 
2      (06:46:03) (5-104)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Weis Riccardo
+0:33:97 
3      (06:53:56) (1-10)
LIGNANO CC(1)
Montagner Alberto
+0:41:50 
4      (06:54:25) (2-53)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Tongiorgi Luca
+0:42:19 
5      (00:00:00) (4-246)
SATURNIA CC(L)
Dari Lorenzo
**Ritirato 
GARA 33 del 27 Ore 10:40 SINGOLO Cadetti M   Finale 2 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 20 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 9)
1      (06:45:71) (1-26)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Prodan Marco
 
2      (07:44:69) (3-125)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Calligaris Pierpao
+0:58:98 
3      (00:00:00) (2-245)
SATURNIA CC(B)
Benvenuti Leonardo
**Non Presentato 
4      (00:00:00) (4-247)
SATURNIA CC(A)
Natali Alberto
**Non Presentato 
GARA 34 del 27 Ore 10:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 30 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 12)
1      (07:14:32) (1-66)
AUSONIA SC(1)
Toso Manuel
 
2      (07:20:25) (2-14)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Scarpa Thomas
+0:5:93 
3      (07:34:50) (3-16)
TIMAVO SC(3)
Zuzek Jacopo
+0:20:18 
4      (07:38:41) (6-126)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Bon Daniele
+0:24:9 
5      (08:05:50) (5-128)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Marinelli Matteo
+0:51:18 
6      (08:20:22) (4-237)
SATURNIA CC(P)
Duimovich Pietro
+1:5:90 
GARA 35 del 27 Ore 10:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M   Finale 2 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 30 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 12)
1      (07:01:91) (6-249)
TRIESTE SC(1)
Oblak Martin
 
2      (07:05:54) (1-15)
TIMAVO SC(2)
Fulginiti Riccardo
+0:3:63 
3      (07:05:92) (3-129)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Suklan Andrea
+0:4:1 
4      (07:19:00) (5-76)
PULLINO SN(1)
Abrami Simone
+0:17:9 
5      (07:47:51) (4-127)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Leone Alessandro
+0:45:60 
GARA 36 del 27 Ore 10:55 SINGOLO Cadetti F   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 21 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1      (04:22:35) (2-172)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Andiloro Camilla
 
2      (04:38:16) (1-105)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Fabbro Beatrice
+0:15:81 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/04/2014
GARA 37 del 27 Ore 11:00 DOPPIO Cadetti F   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 23 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1      (00:00:00) (1-87)
PULLINO SN(1)
Brecelli Margherit
Tull Andreja
** 
2      (00:00:00) (2-68)
TRIESTE SC(1 Misto)
Pasino Olimpia (1)
Pellizzari Martina
** 
....................................
(1) ADRIA 1877
GARA 38 del 27 Ore 11:05 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 24 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1      (05:32:62) (3-91)
NETTUNO TS(1)
Bark Adam
Canciani Marco
Snidersich Mark
Manzoni Francesco
 
2      (05:36:88) (2-233)
SATURNIA CC(G)
Verrone Leonardo
Colognatti Andrea
Bossi Gabriele
Waiglein Marco
+0:4:26 
3 AC  (07:28:76) (1-78)
PULLINO SN(1)
Castiglione Matteo
Emili Tiziano
Pintori Daniele
Verginella Amos
+1:56:14 
GARA 39 del 27 Ore 11:15 SINGOLO Ragazzi F   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 2 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11)
1      (08:55:58) (5-183)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Matijacich Althea
 
2      (09:00:08) (1-150)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Salci Lucia
+0:4:50 
3      (09:18:63) (4-49)
TIMAVO SC(2)
Furlan Anna
+0:23:5 
4      (09:40:48) (2-152)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Staltari Silvia
+0:44:90 
5      (09:46:09) (3-11)
LIGNANO CC(1)
Centis Stella
+0:50:51 
6      (09:57:83) (6-148)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Fernetti Michela
+1:2:25 
GARA 40 del 27 Ore 11:20 SINGOLO Ragazzi F   Finale 2 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 2 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11)
1      (09:04:69) (5-147)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Buzzai Lucia
 
2      (09:07:38) (4-27)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Lise Ilaria
+0:2:69 
3      (09:12:79) (1-182)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Gioia Alice
+0:8:10 
4      (09:37:60) (2-149)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Hengl Giovanna
+0:32:91 
5      (10:09:47) (3-151)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Santos Ribeiro Ana
+1:4:78 
GARA 41 del 27 Ore 11:25 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 44 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 19)
1      (07:27:87) (7-201)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Sfiligoi Piero
 
2      (07:28:86) (4-110)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Donat Stefano
+0:0:99 
3      (07:54:97) (1-41)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Fabris Matteo
+0:27:10 
4      (08:04:38) (3-113)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Persoglia Marco
+0:36:51 
5      (08:14:93) (2-74)
TRIESTE SC(1)
Lukan Paolo
+0:47:6 
6      (08:18:68) (6-204)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Lionetti Leonardo
+0:50:81 
GARA 42 del 27 Ore 11:30 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M   Finale 2 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 44 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 19)
1      (07:35:76) (3-111)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Milos Andrea
 
2      (07:53:44) (1-208)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Parma Federico
+0:17:68 
3      (08:00:94) (2-205)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Cotognini Vincenzo
+0:25:18 
4      (08:07:03) (4-202)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Ferrari Andrea
+0:31:27 
5      (08:10:00) (5-42)
TIMAVO SC(2)
Polez Kevin
+0:34:24 
6      (08:29:72) (6-63)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Rupena Piero
+0:53:96 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/04/2014
GARA 43 del 27 Ore 11:35 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M   Finale 3 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 44 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 19)
1      (07:30:28) (6-203)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Forcellini Nicolo'
 
2      (07:35:10) (4-209)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Tedesco Lorenzo
+0:4:82 
3      (08:02:40) (2-112)
NAZARIOSAURO(1)
Morosinato Stefano
+0:32:12 
4      (08:05:44) (1-65)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Romano Francesco
+0:35:16 
5      (08:23:97) (5-206)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Lombardo Andrea
+0:53:69 
6      (08:33:10) (3-131)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Barbaria Lorenzo
+1:2:82 
GARA 44 del 27 Ore 11:40 DOPPIO Junior M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 14 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 5)
1      (07:00:90) (2-37)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Centazzo Paride
Centazzo Samuele
 
2      (07:39:26) (3-177)
GINNASTICATS(1)
Gortan Matthias
Sofianopulo Emmanu
+0:38:36 
3      (07:48:08) (4-60)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Bonifacio Ruggero
Lagovini Marco
+0:47:18 
4      (08:45:48) (1-178)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Giorgi Lorenzo
Du Ban Zeno
+1:44:58 
GARA 45 del 27 Ore 11:45 QUATTRO SENZA Junior M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 16 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1      (06:52:38) (1-190)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Benco Luca
Flego Enrico
Prelazzi Tiziano
Glionna Giovanni
 
2      (07:00:81) (4-61)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Bonat Luigi
Lo Terzo Francesco
Pertosi Emanuele
Tassan Pietro
+0:8:43 
3      (07:04:28) (3-169)
SAN GIORGIO(1)
Bernardi Davide
Franco Simone
Tuniz Manuel
Minute Michele
+0:11:90 
4 GR  (07:59:38) (2-191)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Bullo Massimiliano
Giurgevich Luca
Pierazzi Matteo
Modugno Benedetto
+1:7:0 
GARA 46 del 27 Ore 11:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 8 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 5)
1      (06:41:88) (4-94)
NETTUNO TS(1)
Ferrio Gustavo
Buri Daniele
Bonaccorsi Matteo
Pengue Samuele
 
2      (06:50:86) (2-222)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Bertotti Matteo
De Rogatis Pierlui
Kiraz Andrea
Quartana Matteo
+0:8:98 
3      (06:55:43) (1-32)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Bruno Giacomo Andr
Da Lio Christian
Musio Federico
Polez Alex
+0:13:55 
4      (07:01:87) (5-72)
TRIESTE SC(1 Misto)
Rudl Marc (1)
Gregori Alberto (1)
Milloch Daniele
Covali Oleg
+0:19:99 
....................................
(1) ADRIA 1877
GARA 47 del 27 Ore 11:55 DOPPIO Allievi B2 F   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 43 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1      (04:33:82) (2-242)
SATURNIA CC(S)
Goina Sara
Salci Elena
 
2      (04:43:79) (3-83)
PULLINO SN(1)
Siderini Martina
Tull Jana
+0:9:97 
3      (05:09:82) (4-82)
PULLINO SN(1)
Santarsiero Sofia
Zaina Martina
+0:36:0 
4      (08:00:00) (1-81)
PULLINO SN(1)
Pines Nikita June
Chiarandini Nicla
+3:26:18 
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/04/2014
GARA 48 del 27 Ore 12:05 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 25 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1      (00:00:00) (3-92)
NETTUNO TS(1)
Momic Laura
Del Torre Ludovica
Simicevic Chiara
Bunz Gaia
** 
2      (00:00:00) (2-230)
SATURNIA CC(A)
Brassi Alice
Pierazzi Caterina
Prelazzi Eva
De Angelis Luisa
** 
3 AC  (00:00:00) (1-239)
SATURNIA CC(E)
Zerboni Maria Elen
Ligotti Martina
Talarico Francesca
Di Vitto Matilde
** 
GARA 49 del 27 Ore 12:10 DOPPIO Senior A M   Finale 1 Regata 110 Anniversario SN Nettuno Trieste (Codice 28 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1      (00:00:00) (4-48)
TIMAVO SC(2)
Romano Matteo
Cernic Leo
** 
2      (00:00:00) (5-229)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Milos Pietro
Tumburus Massimili
** 
3      (00:00:00) (3-47)
TIMAVO SC(1)
Barducci Gianpaolo
Maiello Arturo
** 
4      (00:00:00) (1-156)
VVF RAVALICO(1)
Canetti Flavio
De Petris Michele
** 
5      (00:00:00) (6-238)
ADRIA 1877(1)
Giorgi Lorenzo
Castriotta Andrea
** 
6      (00:00:00) (2-221)
SATURNIA CC(1)
Brezzi Villi Nicho
Mansutti Alessandr
**Ritirato